Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Eversource Hartford Marathon, Half Marathon, Team Relay and 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Video
5K Wheelchairs
Half Marathon Wheelchairs
Marathon Wheelchairs
5k Clydesdale and Athena
Half Marathon Clydesdale and Ath
Marathon Clydesdale and Athena
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
ATHENA
CLYDE
F01-09
F10-14
F15-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
F75-79
F80-99
M01-09
M10-14
M15-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
M80-99
Division Results for the 5k / M01-09
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
City
St
10475
54
1
M01-09
21:39
6:58
21:41
Rafael
Gottfried
9
M
Hartford
CT
12024
459
2
M01-09
28:25
9:09
28:25
Ronak
Prakash
8
M
Glastonbury
CT
10623
535
3
M01-09
29:11
9:24
30:09
Reese
Silva
7
M
Guilford
CT
10867
545
4
M01-09
29:17
9:26
30:16
Parker
Roscoe
7
M
Southington
CT
11114
591
5
M01-09
29:43
9:34
30:15
Brendan
Sills
7
M
West Hartford
CT
11349
714
6
M01-09
30:46
9:54
31:12
Dylan
Diers
6
M
Glastonbury
CT
10765
789
7
M01-09
31:32
10:09
33:37
Christian
Pelczar
8
M
South Windsor
CT
10397
997
8
M01-09
33:29
10:47
33:38
Ikker
Viveros
8
M
Willimantic
CT
10818
1006
9
M01-09
33:35
10:49
34:48
Colton
Pentino
7
M
Southbury
CT
10246
1023
10
M01-09
33:43
10:52
33:43
Aazam
Nazir
7
M
Manchester
CT
11748
1053
11
M01-09
33:55
10:55
35:39
Jakub
Kieda
7
M
East Hampton
CT
11288
1056
12
M01-09
33:56
10:56
35:18
Connor
Faga
9
M
West Hartford
CT
10694
1170
13
M01-09
35:08
11:19
36:15
Nathan
Schlosser
9
M
New Hartford
CT
11408
1258
14
M01-09
36:13
11:40
37:40
Brendan
Martin
8
M
West Hartford
CT
10809
1299
15
M01-09
36:46
11:51
37:33
Manav
Ponnoth
9
M
Ellington
CT
12180
1318
16
M01-09
36:58
11:54
37:55
Lucas
Naut
8
M
West Hartford
CT
10750
1477
17
M01-09
38:54
12:32
39:23
Timothy
Mutua
9
M
Ellington
CT
11782
1603
18
M01-09
41:13
13:16
42:12
Jonathan
Coss
9
M
West Hartford
CT
11739
1630
19
M01-09
41:26
13:20
42:25
Jaxon
Dafonseca
6
M
Wethersfield
CT
10622
1693
20
M01-09
42:57
13:50
43:57
Greyson
Silva
9
M
Guilford
CT
11977
1708
21
M01-09
43:09
13:54
44:44
Timothy
Schmutz
8
M
West Granby
CT
11784
1743
22
M01-09
44:00
14:10
44:59
Alexios
Coss
5
M
West Hartford
CT
10249
1868
23
M01-09
49:17
15:52
49:18
Zeeshan
Nazir
7
M
Manchester
CT
10934
1871
24
M01-09
49:30
15:56
51:16
Myles
Shippa
5
M
Canaan
CT
10759
1979
25
M01-09
55:08
17:45
55:08
Derek
Snell Jr
8
M
Windsor
CT
12130
2060
26
M01-09
1:01:19
19:44
1:03:23
Clark
Bigger
5
M
West Hartford
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >