Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Eversource Hartford Marathon, Half Marathon, Team Relay and 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Video
5K Wheelchairs
Half Marathon Wheelchairs
Marathon Wheelchairs
5k Clydesdale and Athena
Half Marathon Clydesdale and Ath
Marathon Clydesdale and Athena
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
ATHENA
CLYDE
F01-09
F10-14
F15-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
F75-79
F80-99
M01-09
M10-14
M15-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
M80-99
Division Results for the 5k / F40-44
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
City
St
11515
109
1
F40-44
23:18
7:30
23:20
Megan
Wert
42
F
Glastonbury
CT
12188
198
2
F40-44
24:59
8:03
25:03
Karen
Brown
41
F
Berlin
CT
10229
228
3
F40-44
25:26
8:11
25:34
Maria
Korzeniowski
42
F
Bolton
CT
12110
245
4
F40-44
25:39
8:16
25:47
Jennifer
Smyth
40
F
Manchester
CT
11580
249
5
F40-44
25:45
8:18
26:17
Leanne
Wheeler
43
F
South Windsor
CT
11964
274
6
F40-44
26:07
8:25
27:22
Jillian
Baboff
42
F
West Hartford
CT
12367
302
7
F40-44
26:35
8:34
27:47
Holly
Lajeunesse
44
F
Greenland
NH
11880
307
8
F40-44
26:44
8:37
27:54
Nancy
Hutton
41
F
Wallingford
CT
11250
310
9
F40-44
26:48
8:38
27:39
Rachel
Snow
41
F
Southingtonsouthingt
CT
10006
324
10
F40-44
27:04
8:43
28:29
Heather
Moore
42
F
Hartford
CT
12259
365
11
F40-44
27:30
8:52
27:54
Erin
McConnell
40
F
Higganum
CT
11486
388
12
F40-44
27:43
8:56
28:54
Erin
Gadarowski
44
F
West Hartford
CT
11793
390
13
F40-44
27:44
8:56
28:11
Jennifer
Mathiau
44
F
Tolland
CT
11068
392
14
F40-44
27:45
8:56
29:27
Kristen
Dignazio-Drost
40
F
Berlin
CT
11794
393
15
F40-44
27:46
8:56
28:12
Meri
Robert
40
F
South Windsor
CT
11556
398
16
F40-44
27:50
8:58
29:26
Michelle
Chapman
44
F
Burlington
CT
10977
399
17
F40-44
27:50
8:58
27:55
Maura
Reilly Kennedy
40
F
Hartford
CT
12165
500
18
F40-44
28:54
9:18
29:18
Lindsay
Knapp
41
F
Hartford
CT
12057
528
19
F40-44
29:08
9:23
29:16
Catherine
Ernst
42
F
Wethersfield
CT
10159
530
20
F40-44
29:09
9:23
29:37
Ruby
Zahedi
40
F
Plainville
CT
11955
559
21
F40-44
29:23
9:28
30:50
Wanda
Feliciano-Medina
44
F
Farmington
CT
11063
588
22
F40-44
29:36
9:32
29:45
Nicole
Orfitelli
40
F
Bolton
CT
11137
605
23
F40-44
29:53
9:37
31:07
Jayme
McMeekin
42
F
Bristol
CT
11865
625
24
F40-44
30:02
9:40
30:25
Shangjie
Yao
43
F
Glastonbury
CT
10319
639
25
F40-44
30:10
9:43
32:16
Nancy
Knutson
42
F
North Granby
CT
11830
652
26
F40-44
30:17
9:45
30:41
Devon
Hart
41
F
West Hartford
CT
10116
654
27
F40-44
30:17
9:45
32:15
Jill
Corrado
42
F
West Hartford
CT
10002
663
28
F40-44
30:24
9:47
31:45
Jill
Pelletier
40
F
Oneco
CT
12251
674
29
F40-44
30:28
9:49
30:40
Christine
Guerrera
44
F
Wolcott
CT
11920
679
30
F40-44
30:29
9:49
32:47
Loucil
O'Rourke
40
F
Middletown
CT
10640
688
31
F40-44
30:33
9:50
31:20
Kerri
Berger
42
F
Weatogue
CT
10265
700
32
F40-44
30:38
9:52
30:47
Caroline
Pretyman
43
F
Wellesley Hills
MA
11298
716
33
F40-44
30:48
9:55
31:07
Nakeia
Moore
43
F
Waterbury
CT
10790
743
34
F40-44
31:02
10:00
31:53
Erin
Monroe
41
F
West Hartford
CT
11990
752
35
F40-44
31:09
10:02
31:27
Amy
Camilleri
41
F
Wethersfield
CT
11571
763
36
F40-44
31:14
10:04
31:33
Yangyang
Cao
40
F
Farmington
CT
11837
772
37
F40-44
31:24
10:07
32:36
Nicole
Bassett
44
F
Southington
CT
10307
798
38
F40-44
31:38
10:11
33:26
Celine
Cappiello
40
F
East Granby
CT
10975
813
39
F40-44
31:45
10:13
32:11
Eva
White
41
F
East Hampton
CT
10588
819
40
F40-44
31:48
10:15
32:12
Jennifer
Christensen
41
F
Granby
CT
12270
872
41
F40-44
32:23
10:26
33:24
Sejal
Thacker
40
F
West Hartford
CT
11629
884
42
F40-44
32:26
10:27
34:38
Liz
Werner
43
F
Somers
CT
10660
892
43
F40-44
32:30
10:28
33:57
Charlotte
Zenzick
42
F
Enfield
CT
12049
902
44
F40-44
32:37
10:30
34:29
Christina
Brea
43
F
Simsbury
CT
11766
909
45
F40-44
32:42
10:32
33:30
Amy
Coates
44
F
Manchester
CT
11267
947
46
F40-44
32:58
10:37
34:46
Christina
Fontaine
44
F
Salem
CT
12207
949
47
F40-44
32:59
10:37
33:32
Amy
Burton
41
F
Middletown
CT
10573
950
48
F40-44
33:00
10:38
33:56
Kim
Hillman
41
F
Newington
CT
11942
968
49
F40-44
33:15
10:42
35:05
Cathleen
Swody
42
F
Glastonbury
CT
10465
970
50
F40-44
33:16
10:43
34:56
Allison
McKeen
40
F
East Granby
CT
11581
971
51
F40-44
33:16
10:43
33:50
Stephanie
Stambolis
40
F
South Windsor
CT
11330
998
52
F40-44
33:30
10:47
34:03
Polina
Crotty
40
F
North Granby
CT
11572
1001
53
F40-44
33:32
10:48
33:51
Changyong
Shi
44
F
Unionville
CT
11138
1029
54
F40-44
33:47
10:53
34:58
Katie
Dolgert
40
F
West Hartford
CT
11961
1032
55
F40-44
33:48
10:53
35:39
Robin
Sobolewski
43
F
Pittsburgh
PA
11461
1034
56
F40-44
33:49
10:53
34:21
Tracey
Flynn
40
F
East Hampton
CT
11048
1040
57
F40-44
33:51
10:54
35:50
Chrissy
Pikos
41
F
Wethersfield
CT
11119
1041
58
F40-44
33:51
10:54
36:09
Iris
Santiago
41
F
Bloomfield
CT
11287
1057
59
F40-44
33:56
10:56
35:18
Rebecca
Faga
41
F
West Hartford
CT
11825
1087
60
F40-44
34:16
11:02
34:38
Kathryn
Regan
42
F
West Hartford
CT
11361
1105
61
F40-44
34:25
11:05
35:08
Allison
MacKenzie
42
F
Storrs Mansfield
CT
10115
1126
62
F40-44
34:34
11:08
36:13
Danielle
Pescetelli
40
F
Bristol
CT
11488
1144
63
F40-44
34:48
11:12
35:36
Courtney
Larkin
43
F
Glastonbury
CT
12132
1154
64
F40-44
34:56
11:15
36:54
Elizabeth
Sargent
44
F
West Hartford
CT
11110
1157
65
F40-44
34:58
11:16
35:14
Shannon
Gagne
44
F
Windsor
CT
11010
1161
66
F40-44
35:01
11:16
35:15
Tara
Krapalis
42
F
Windsor
CT
11416
1162
67
F40-44
35:01
11:17
37:15
Delanea
Davis
44
F
Wethersfield
CT
10429
1164
68
F40-44
35:03
11:17
36:05
Alexandra
Uliano
44
F
East Hampton
CT
10954
1167
69
F40-44
35:08
11:19
35:16
Jennifer
Bricker-Bolton
40
F
West Hartford
CT
11031
1201
70
F40-44
35:32
11:27
36:33
Linda
McCauley
42
F
East Longmeadow
MA
11913
1231
71
F40-44
35:55
11:34
36:15
Jill
Michaud
40
F
Windsor
CT
11399
1253
72
F40-44
36:10
11:39
37:10
Amber
Sarno
40
F
Southington
CT
11405
1257
73
F40-44
36:13
11:40
37:40
Kara
Gavin
41
F
West Hartford
CT
12158
1260
74
F40-44
36:14
11:40
37:10
Monica
Altamirano
43
F
East Hartford
CT
11542
1303
75
F40-44
36:49
11:51
37:07
Gaganjot
Mundra
43
F
Rocky Hill
CT
10017
1308
76
F40-44
36:53
11:53
39:04
Alyson
Pietraroia
42
F
Berlin
CT
11045
1316
77
F40-44
36:57
11:54
37:16
Katie
Berube
41
F
Wethersfield
CT
11963
1335
78
F40-44
37:07
11:57
37:18
Rebecca
Fuller
44
F
Coatesville
PA
12301
1351
79
F40-44
37:19
12:01
38:57
Kimberly
Stack
40
F
Bethany
CT
10920
1397
80
F40-44
37:53
12:12
39:18
Leslie
Lawlor
44
F
Enfield
CT
12186
1399
81
F40-44
37:57
12:13
38:01
Cara
Belvin
42
F
Scituate
MA
11619
1405
82
F40-44
38:03
12:15
38:58
Courtney
Chan
43
F
Ellington
CT
11620
1406
83
F40-44
38:03
12:15
38:58
Jessica
Sposito
40
F
Broadbrook
CT
11347
1413
84
F40-44
38:08
12:17
40:25
Shelly
Sundie
40
F
Winsted
CT
11313
1423
85
F40-44
38:18
12:20
39:53
Melissa
Wright
41
F
Joint Base Mdl
NJ
10492
1437
86
F40-44
38:29
12:24
39:10
Cynthia
Isales
41
F
West Hartford
CT
12032
1439
87
F40-44
38:30
12:24
39:32
Michelle
Skinnon
40
F
Meriden
CT
11296
1443
88
F40-44
38:33
12:25
38:54
Natasha
White
43
F
Middletown
CT
10783
1446
89
F40-44
38:34
12:25
38:46
Yulitza
Deleon
40
F
Manchester
CT
11443
1453
90
F40-44
38:41
12:27
39:47
Aniuska
Tobin
40
F
Farmington
CT
12411
1470
91
F40-44
38:50
12:30
39:01
Premalatha
Ramasamy
41
F
Rocky Hill
CT
10600
1472
92
F40-44
38:51
12:30
40:46
Sandra
Hopkins
41
F
Colchester
CT
10815
1500
93
F40-44
39:21
12:40
40:02
Jen
Feinberg
42
F
North Haven
CT
10268
1501
94
F40-44
39:21
12:40
39:33
Laura
Quaresima
44
F
Rocky Hill
CT
11869
1510
95
F40-44
39:34
12:44
39:49
Omayra
Martinez-Baidy
40
F
Ellington
CT
11969
1520
96
F40-44
39:46
12:48
40:57
Aime
Van Steenbergen
41
F
West Simsbury
CT
11083
1551
97
F40-44
40:37
13:05
41:36
Jennifer
Drost
41
F
West Haven
CT
11702
1560
98
F40-44
40:43
13:07
42:13
Katherine
Lopez
40
F
Southington
CT
11143
1591
99
F40-44
41:04
13:14
42:19
Candice
Manning
44
F
Hamden
CT
12135
1598
100
F40-44
41:08
13:15
41:43
Menaka
Kumarappan
40
F
Unionville
CT
10321
1634
101
F40-44
41:33
13:23
43:20
Michelle
Reynard Georgevich
44
F
New Haven
CT
10654
1654
102
F40-44
42:01
13:32
42:01
Jessica
Fryxell
43
F
Suffield
CT
10175
1665
103
F40-44
42:11
13:35
43:26
Angeles
Betterson
44
F
Hartford
CT
11171
1679
104
F40-44
42:37
13:43
43:57
Alissa
Goguen
40
F
New Hartford
CT
12009
1682
105
F40-44
42:41
13:44
43:24
Alison
Keating
44
F
Madison
CT
10646
1689
106
F40-44
42:47
13:47
45:02
Rita
MacRae
41
F
South Windsor
CT
10619
1694
107
F40-44
42:58
13:50
43:58
Cynthia
Silva
40
F
Guilford
CT
10500
1735
108
F40-44
43:41
14:04
44:05
Lisa
Adamcewicz
44
F
East Hartford
CT
11190
1771
109
F40-44
44:41
14:23
45:34
Amarilis
Sanchez
40
F
Hartford
CT
11191
1776
110
F40-44
44:48
14:25
45:40
Vanecia
Perez
40
F
Manchester
CT
12340
1804
111
F40-44
45:58
14:48
47:07
Elsie
Ramos
41
F
Columbia
CT
10335
1815
112
F40-44
46:24
14:56
48:03
Valerie
Taylor
44
F
Glastonbury
CT
12047
1847
113
F40-44
48:01
15:28
49:30
Shannon
Zich
41
F
Granby
CT
10247
1876
114
F40-44
49:38
15:59
49:39
Sabana
Nazir
43
F
Manchester
CT
12153
1890
115
F40-44
50:09
16:09
51:32
Madeline
Aviles
40
F
New Britain
CT
11789
1905
116
F40-44
51:02
16:26
51:52
Kimberly
Bushnell
42
F
Rome
GA
12014
1918
117
F40-44
51:45
16:40
54:03
Katheryn
Martin
44
F
Lincoln
NJ
11388
1920
118
F40-44
51:49
16:41
54:02
Amy
Tetrault
40
F
Stafford Springs
CT
11853
1923
119
F40-44
51:58
16:44
53:08
Alissa
Brown
40
F
Manchester
CT
11852
1926
120
F40-44
52:00
16:45
53:11
Heather
Minervini
42
F
Wolcott
CT
11812
1976
121
F40-44
54:56
17:41
56:44
Charlene
Diaz
40
F
East Hartford
CT
11696
2029
122
F40-44
58:32
18:51
1:00:33
Erin
Gallucci
44
F
Wethersfield
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >