Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Eversource Hartford Marathon, Half Marathon, Team Relay and 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Video
5K Wheelchairs
Half Marathon Wheelchairs
Marathon Wheelchairs
5k Clydesdale and Athena
Half Marathon Clydesdale and Ath
Marathon Clydesdale and Athena
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
ATHENA
CLYDE
F01-09
F10-14
F15-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
F75-79
F80-99
M01-09
M10-14
M15-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
M80-99
Division Results for the 5k / F01-09
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
City
St
11698
262
1
F01-09
25:58
8:22
26:04
Aubrey
Corn
9
F
Manchester
CT
11790
282
2
F01-09
26:16
8:28
26:18
Sarah Beth
Bushnell
9
F
Rome
GA
11843
505
3
F01-09
28:58
9:20
29:44
Kara
Blondin
9
F
Avon
CT
11826
598
4
F01-09
29:49
9:36
30:09
MacKenzie
Cahill
8
F
West Hartford
CT
11864
608
5
F01-09
29:56
9:38
30:19
Rachel
Wang
7
F
Glastonbury
CT
11831
657
6
F01-09
30:19
9:46
30:39
Mikartny
Hart
9
F
West Hartford
CT
10493
702
7
F01-09
30:39
9:52
31:37
Emma
Krusewski
7
F
Newington
CT
11351
800
8
F01-09
31:39
10:12
32:07
Audrey
Haskins
8
F
Glastonbury
CT
10611
854
9
F01-09
32:11
10:22
32:18
Matilda
Chuchro
9
F
East Hartford
CT
11064
919
10
F01-09
32:46
10:33
33:11
Annabelle
Agrios
7
F
Manchester
CT
11827
1092
11
F01-09
34:18
11:03
34:39
Vivian
Regan
8
F
West Hartford
CT
11490
1102
12
F01-09
34:23
11:04
35:10
Riley
Larkin
9
F
Glastonbury
CT
11097
1110
13
F01-09
34:29
11:06
34:43
Dallas
Janick
9
F
Windsor Locks
CT
11491
1145
14
F01-09
34:48
11:13
35:35
Elizabeth
Larkin
7
F
Glastonbury
CT
11485
1213
15
F01-09
35:44
11:30
35:49
Kylie
Anderson
7
F
Berlin
CT
10908
1593
16
F01-09
41:06
13:14
43:13
Mary
Hamel
9
F
West Hartford
CT
12181
1605
17
F01-09
41:13
13:16
42:11
Nicole
Naut
9
F
West Hartford
CT
10657
1649
18
F01-09
41:57
13:31
43:59
Isabella
Kennedy
9
F
Ashford
CT
11996
1704
19
F01-09
43:06
13:53
44:41
Madison
Locke
8
F
North Granby
CT
11160
1717
20
F01-09
43:15
13:56
45:16
Emma
Cobb
9
F
Mansfield Center
CT
10951
1753
21
F01-09
44:17
14:16
46:32
Annelyse
Jerr
7
F
South Windsor
CT
11184
1775
22
F01-09
44:47
14:25
46:07
Stella
Flores
7
F
Hartford
CT
10018
1808
23
F01-09
46:10
14:52
47:30
Emma
Mathes
9
F
Glastonbury
CT
10209
1823
24
F01-09
46:44
15:03
46:44
Roxie
Geoghegan
8
F
West Hartford
CT
10758
1978
25
F01-09
55:07
17:45
55:07
Hailey
Snell
6
F
Windsor
CT
12401
2057
26
F01-09
1:01:17
19:44
1:01:17
Ariella
Botts
7
F
East Hartford
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >