Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Eversource Hartford Marathon, Half Marathon, Team Relay and 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Video
5K Wheelchairs
Half Marathon Wheelchairs
Marathon Wheelchairs
5k Clydesdale and Athena
Half Marathon Clydesdale and Ath
Marathon Clydesdale and Athena
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
ATHENA
CLYDE
F01-09
F10-14
F15-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
F75-79
F80-99
M01-09
M10-14
M15-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
M80-99
Division Results for the 5k / F65-69
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
City
St
10668
523
1
F65-69
29:05
9:22
29:19
Dorothy
Paquette
66
F
Vernon Rockville
CT
11015
556
2
F65-69
29:22
9:27
29:36
Janice
Tirrell
66
F
Tolland
CT
11341
701
3
F65-69
30:38
9:52
30:58
Pat
Saimond
67
F
South Windsor
CT
11657
726
4
F65-69
30:50
9:56
31:07
Denise
Marcella
69
F
Watertown
CT
11120
941
5
F65-69
32:55
10:36
33:10
Joan
Heffernan
68
F
Suffield
CT
11343
979
6
F65-69
33:22
10:45
33:27
Peg
Symonds
66
F
Stafford Springs
CT
10904
1025
7
F65-69
33:44
10:52
34:59
Ginny
Hogan
69
F
Ellington
CT
11716
1133
8
F65-69
34:38
11:09
36:01
Diane
Galloway
66
F
Manchester
CT
11123
1179
9
F65-69
35:15
11:21
35:27
Pat
Bigelow
65
F
East Berlin
CT
12212
1418
10
F65-69
38:13
12:18
40:11
Donna Marie
Lellis
67
F
Brookfield
CT
10698
1422
11
F65-69
38:17
12:20
38:44
Janice
Perkins
65
F
Avon
CT
11220
1450
12
F65-69
38:36
12:26
39:03
Edwina Callagha
Callaghan
69
F
Salem
CT
10945
1457
13
F65-69
38:42
12:28
39:21
Joan
Munroe
65
F
Wethersfield
CT
11404
1504
14
F65-69
39:26
12:42
40:54
Kathy
Gavin
69
F
Avon
CT
10406
1516
15
F65-69
39:39
12:46
40:22
Susan
Levandoski
65
F
Bristol
CT
12330
1518
16
F65-69
39:45
12:48
40:32
Barbara
Wynns
66
F
Old Saybrook
CT
10464
1586
17
F65-69
41:00
13:12
41:49
Betty
Proulx
69
F
Middlebury
CT
12136
1602
18
F65-69
41:13
13:16
41:47
Lakshmi
Narayanan
69
F
Unionville
CT
11291
1625
19
F65-69
41:23
13:19
43:19
Christine
Lord
67
F
Lebanon
CT
11280
1635
20
F65-69
41:37
13:24
42:52
Linda
Yelmini
69
F
Windsor
CT
12403
1745
21
F65-69
44:02
14:11
44:13
Aurora
Negron
67
F
Glastonbury
CT
12410
1764
22
F65-69
44:31
14:20
45:42
Susan
Snyder
65
F
West Hartford
CT
10347
1772
23
F65-69
44:43
14:24
45:18
Susan
Ferguson
65
F
South Windsor
CT
10008
1773
24
F65-69
44:43
14:24
45:13
Barbara
Laurain
67
F
West Hartford
CT
10101
1937
25
F65-69
52:56
17:03
53:42
Hilda
Woods
68
F
Snellville
GA
11756
1990
26
F65-69
55:45
17:57
56:53
Mary
Barneby
67
F
Madison
CT
11424
1992
27
F65-69
55:47
17:58
57:18
Martha
MacAvoy
65
F
Bethany
CT
10882
1999
28
F65-69
56:08
18:04
58:08
Deborah
Johnson
65
F
Rocky Hill
CT
10819
2002
29
F65-69
56:34
18:13
58:28
Nancy
Rietdyke
66
F
Little River
SC
11386
2010
30
F65-69
57:14
18:26
59:32
Jayne
Tetrault
68
F
Stafford Springs
CT
10778
2061
31
F65-69
1:01:34
19:49
1:03:08
Katalin
Ross
66
F
Hartford
CT
10099
2073
32
F65-69
1:05:47
21:11
1:05:47
Elizabeth
Naylor-Gutierrez
66
F
Norwalk
CT
10036
2081
33
F65-69
1:09:27
22:22
1:09:27
Laura
Roix
69
F
Manchester
CT
10314
2082
34
F65-69
1:12:46
23:26
1:14:24
Dayle
Kane
65
F
Unionville
CT
10299
2085
35
F65-69
1:27:20
28:07
1:29:25
Rosita
Cascudo
65
F
New Milford
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >