Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Eversource Hartford Marathon, Half Marathon, Team Relay and 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Video
5K Wheelchairs
Half Marathon Wheelchairs
Marathon Wheelchairs
5k Clydesdale and Athena
Half Marathon Clydesdale and Ath
Marathon Clydesdale and Athena
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
ATHENA
CLYDE
F01-09
F10-14
F15-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
F75-79
F80-99
M01-09
M10-14
M15-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
M80-99
Division Results for the 5k / M20-24
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
City
St
12048
2
1
M20-24
15:01
4:50
15:01
Alex
Norstrom
23
M
New Britain
CT
12031
4
2
M20-24
16:04
5:11
16:04
Jake
Duckworth
24
M
New Haven
CT
10068
8
3
M20-24
17:11
5:32
17:11
Chris
Armstrong
24
M
Bolton
CT
12122
9
4
M20-24
17:26
5:37
17:26
Travis
Taylor
24
M
West Hartford
CT
11742
10
5
M20-24
17:55
5:46
17:55
Kevin
Rivera
22
M
Hartford
CT
11090
11
6
M20-24
18:02
5:49
18:02
Angel
Alvarez
21
M
Hartford
CT
11458
33
7
M20-24
20:26
6:35
20:28
Charlie
Olson
22
M
Simsbury
CT
11067
46
8
M20-24
21:16
6:51
21:18
Gus
Esselstyn
24
M
Higganum
CT
11345
65
9
M20-24
22:03
7:06
22:08
Connor
Rosenberger
20
M
East Granby
CT
12094
73
10
M20-24
22:15
7:10
22:48
Andrew
Rudnik
22
M
Enfield
CT
12093
78
11
M20-24
22:29
7:15
22:57
Michael
McCarthy
20
M
Morris
CT
10315
99
12
M20-24
23:07
7:27
23:29
Cody
Filingeri
23
M
South Windsor
CT
11644
139
13
M20-24
24:01
7:44
24:13
Daniel
Yasoshima
24
M
Haledon
NJ
11261
152
14
M20-24
24:11
7:47
25:06
Matthew
Mardirosian
24
M
West Hartford
CT
10450
162
15
M20-24
24:26
7:52
24:30
Nathan
Strauss
21
M
Sandy Hook
CT
12439
180
16
M20-24
24:44
7:58
26:09
James
Bonvicini
24
M
Manchester
CT
10947
183
17
M20-24
24:46
7:59
24:50
Sean
Kavanagh
23
M
Manchester
CT
12201
213
18
M20-24
25:09
8:06
25:27
Jake
Bianca
24
M
Oakville
CT
11722
222
19
M20-24
25:19
8:09
25:54
Nick
Girouard
23
M
Glastonbury
CT
10443
232
20
M20-24
25:29
8:12
25:34
Brandon
Licke
24
M
West Simsbury
CT
12343
281
21
M20-24
26:16
8:28
26:19
Caleb
Garrick
21
M
Danbury
CT
10432
341
22
M20-24
27:14
8:46
27:18
Alex
English
20
M
Sandy Hook
CT
11683
367
23
M20-24
27:32
8:52
27:48
William
Richard
24
M
South Windsor
CT
11495
389
24
M20-24
27:44
8:56
29:12
Jay
Skorulski
21
M
Ellington
CT
11332
411
25
M20-24
27:59
9:01
28:30
Gavin
Johnson
23
M
Bristol
CT
11750
432
26
M20-24
28:08
9:04
29:10
Kristian
Harmeling
24
M
Southington
CT
12366
526
27
M20-24
29:07
9:23
29:07
Marcello
Sabino
23
M
Cheshire
CT
10707
638
28
M20-24
30:09
9:43
30:15
Zach
Fuchs
20
M
Sandy Hook
CT
10282
840
29
M20-24
32:04
10:20
33:55
Tyler
Stritch
24
M
Berlin
CT
11070
1143
30
M20-24
34:47
11:12
35:56
Ryan
Lewis
24
M
West Suffield
CT
11328
1222
31
M20-24
35:50
11:32
37:49
Mike
Kopec
24
M
Windsor
CT
10782
1338
32
M20-24
37:08
11:58
37:28
Grant
Dorman
20
M
North Granby
CT
11511
1529
33
M20-24
40:08
12:55
41:20
Vincent
Russo
22
M
Windsor Locks
CT
10316
1734
34
M20-24
43:39
14:03
45:24
Edgar
MacHicote
24
M
New Haven
CT
10902
1759
35
M20-24
44:27
14:19
46:42
Lj
Byar
20
M
Glastonbury
CT
11806
1842
36
M20-24
47:38
15:20
49:16
Ryan
Swarts
23
M
Ware
MA
11610
1861
37
M20-24
48:53
15:44
48:53
Richard
Doski
23
M
Farmington
CT
11670
1935
38
M20-24
52:48
17:00
54:56
Javier W
Bello
20
M
Wethersfield
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >