Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Eversource Hartford Marathon, Half Marathon, Team Relay and 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Video
5K Wheelchairs
Half Marathon Wheelchairs
Marathon Wheelchairs
5k Clydesdale and Athena
Half Marathon Clydesdale and Ath
Marathon Clydesdale and Athena
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
ATHENA
CLYDE
F01-09
F10-14
F15-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
F75-79
F80-99
M01-09
M10-14
M15-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
M80-99
Division Results for the 5k / M10-14
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
City
St
12345
24
1
M10-14
19:42
6:21
19:42
Thomas
Stanley
13
M
East Windsor
CT
12195
32
2
M10-14
20:25
6:34
20:26
Jonah
Turner
13
M
Waterbury
CT
11802
40
3
M10-14
21:04
6:47
21:21
Ben
Weber
13
M
Granby
CT
11474
47
4
M10-14
21:18
6:52
21:18
Bryce
Miller
12
M
Bolton
CT
10079
57
5
M10-14
21:47
7:01
22:04
Aditya
Kumarappan
13
M
Unionville
CT
10308
59
6
M10-14
21:52
7:03
23:15
Jacob
Cappiello
12
M
East Granby
CT
11791
69
7
M10-14
22:09
7:08
22:11
Bo
Bushnell
12
M
Rome
GA
11550
75
8
M10-14
22:21
7:12
22:23
Campbell
McFall
13
M
Glastonbury
CT
11130
80
9
M10-14
22:32
7:15
22:33
Nick
Glowacki
13
M
West Hartford
CT
10793
84
10
M10-14
22:41
7:18
22:46
Burke
Reynolds
12
M
West Hartford
CT
12056
90
11
M10-14
22:48
7:21
23:34
Jonathan
York
14
M
West Hartford
CT
11489
91
12
M10-14
22:52
7:22
23:09
John
Larkin
13
M
Glastonbury
CT
12344
98
13
M10-14
23:07
7:27
23:08
William
Stanley
11
M
East Windsor
CT
11798
104
14
M10-14
23:13
7:29
23:32
Landon
Neves
12
M
Coventry
CT
12196
106
15
M10-14
23:16
7:30
23:17
Jude
Turner
11
M
Waterbury
CT
11774
120
16
M10-14
23:30
7:34
23:38
Joey
Tardif
10
M
Southington
CT
11912
154
17
M10-14
24:13
7:48
24:13
Yogahari
Jegadeeswaran
13
M
Farmington
CT
12176
178
18
M10-14
24:41
7:57
24:44
Santiago
Rodriguez
11
M
Newington
CT
12369
179
19
M10-14
24:41
7:57
25:54
Zackary
Lajeunesse
10
M
Greenland
NH
10228
186
20
M10-14
24:48
7:59
24:56
David
Korzeniowski
10
M
Bolton
CT
10935
187
21
M10-14
24:48
7:59
25:40
Noah
Shippa
14
M
Canaan
CT
11418
192
22
M10-14
24:54
8:01
25:56
Louis
Uliano
13
M
East Hampton
CT
10855
208
23
M10-14
25:04
8:04
26:14
Adam
Rokicki
11
M
Southwick
MA
11991
212
24
M10-14
25:09
8:06
25:17
Uli
Linn
10
M
Watertown
CT
11618
224
25
M10-14
25:22
8:10
25:33
Brady
Borkowski
11
M
Farmington
CT
11081
229
26
M10-14
25:26
8:11
26:43
Noah
White
14
M
West Hartford
CT
10201
285
27
M10-14
26:25
8:30
28:16
Nicholas
Faits
12
M
Rocky Hill
CT
12131
286
28
M10-14
26:25
8:30
27:28
Grant
Bigger
12
M
West Hartford
CT
10710
289
29
M10-14
26:27
8:31
28:17
Satvik
Kadappanavar
12
M
Rocky Hill
CT
11890
296
30
M10-14
26:33
8:33
28:21
Tim
Sobolewski
13
M
Avon
CT
11247
300
31
M10-14
26:35
8:34
26:44
Theo
Kenyon
10
M
Montville
CT
10942
342
32
M10-14
27:14
8:46
27:23
Tarun
Elangovan
12
M
Simsbury
CT
11863
397
33
M10-14
27:49
8:58
28:12
Daniel
Wang
10
M
Glastonbury
CT
12368
418
34
M10-14
28:03
9:02
29:23
Samuel
Lajeunesse
12
M
Greenland
NH
11838
464
35
M10-14
28:27
9:10
29:34
Logan
Bassett
13
M
Southington
CT
10476
576
36
M10-14
29:31
9:30
29:33
Jacob
Gottfried
10
M
Hartford
CT
12292
618
37
M10-14
29:59
9:39
30:08
Jivitesh
Babu
11
M
Farmington
CT
11475
662
38
M10-14
30:23
9:47
30:32
Riley
Miller
10
M
Bolton
CT
11073
671
39
M10-14
30:26
9:48
30:34
Sebastian
Orfitelli
11
M
Bolton
CT
11717
677
40
M10-14
30:28
9:49
31:34
Landon
Desorbo
14
M
Bristol
CT
11677
742
41
M10-14
31:02
10:00
31:30
Sam
Occhiogrosso
11
M
West Hartford
CT
12414
795
42
M10-14
31:37
10:11
33:00
Gavin
Smiarowski
12
M
Branford
CT
12109
847
43
M10-14
32:08
10:21
33:01
Jun
Irigoyen
13
M
Seymour
CT
10939
877
44
M10-14
32:24
10:26
32:33
Vinay
Sethuraman
10
M
Simsbury
CT
10982
910
45
M10-14
32:42
10:32
32:51
Jai
Gandhi
12
M
Rocky Hill
CT
12289
954
46
M10-14
33:02
10:38
34:21
Kyle
Morosky
10
M
Glastonbury
CT
10955
957
47
M10-14
33:04
10:39
33:12
Alexander
Bolton
10
M
West Hartford
CT
11650
969
48
M10-14
33:16
10:43
35:06
Evan
Glynn
10
M
Glastonbury
CT
10168
984
49
M10-14
33:23
10:45
34:01
Samarth
Basanth
11
M
South Windsor
CT
11548
1000
50
M10-14
33:31
10:48
33:33
Cooper
Pierro
13
M
South Glastonbury
CT
12187
1097
51
M10-14
34:21
11:04
34:24
Murphy
Belvin
12
M
Scituate
MA
11519
1116
52
M10-14
34:32
11:07
36:07
Bhuvan
Hospet
13
M
Monroe
CT
10484
1118
53
M10-14
34:32
11:07
36:08
Aarav
Nadgouda
10
M
Guilford
CT
11032
1165
54
M10-14
35:06
11:18
36:06
Gavin
McCauley
10
M
East Longmeadow
MA
12070
1238
55
M10-14
35:58
11:35
36:07
Jayanth
Tummala
12
M
Glastonbury
CT
10478
1242
56
M10-14
36:01
11:36
36:37
Juan Pablo
Cabrera
13
M
Hartford
CT
10669
1298
57
M10-14
36:46
11:50
37:33
Adithya
Ummanath
11
M
Ellington
CT
12006
1348
58
M10-14
37:18
12:01
39:04
Luc
Beaulieu
10
M
South Windsor
CT
10950
1349
59
M10-14
37:18
12:01
39:04
Owen
Jerr
11
M
South Windsor
CT
11718
1350
60
M10-14
37:19
12:01
38:24
Nathan
Desorbo
10
M
Bristol
CT
12007
1353
61
M10-14
37:22
12:02
39:09
Caleb
Beaulieu
11
M
South Windsor
CT
11534
1417
62
M10-14
38:12
12:18
39:36
Ayden
Zayas
11
M
New Britain
CT
10483
1420
63
M10-14
38:17
12:20
39:51
Arya
Nadgouda
14
M
Guilford
CT
11235
1613
64
M10-14
41:18
13:18
43:17
Hayden
Verney
14
M
Stafford Springs
CT
12034
1683
65
M10-14
42:41
13:45
43:24
Brendan
Keating
10
M
Madison
CT
11197
1760
66
M10-14
44:29
14:19
46:05
Samarth
Masarur
12
M
South Windsor
CT
11929
1835
67
M10-14
47:22
15:15
49:40
Joseph
Casasanta
14
M
Manchester
CT
12104
1872
68
M10-14
49:31
15:57
50:27
Kaiden
Sims
11
M
East Hartford
CT
10992
1913
69
M10-14
51:24
16:33
53:29
Collin
Hutchins
12
M
Colchester
CT
12215
1927
70
M10-14
52:03
16:46
54:20
Josef
Ayala
14
M
Hartford
CT
10755
1967
71
M10-14
54:42
17:37
56:08
Jonathan
Plourde
10
M
Southington
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >