Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Eversource Hartford Marathon, Half Marathon, Team Relay and 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Video
5K Wheelchairs
Half Marathon Wheelchairs
Marathon Wheelchairs
5k Clydesdale and Athena
Half Marathon Clydesdale and Ath
Marathon Clydesdale and Athena
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
ATHENA
CLYDE
F01-09
F10-14
F15-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
F75-79
F80-99
M01-09
M10-14
M15-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
M80-99
Division Results for the 5k / F10-14
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
City
St
11773
102
1
F10-14
23:09
7:27
23:16
Claire
Tardif
12
F
Southington
CT
11014
117
2
F10-14
23:28
7:34
23:31
Casey
Krapalis
13
F
Windsor
CT
11216
134
3
F10-14
23:48
7:40
23:50
Hannah
Donzella
12
F
Windsor
CT
10598
151
4
F10-14
24:11
7:47
24:14
Madison
Bromberg
13
F
West Hartford
CT
11881
216
5
F10-14
25:16
8:08
25:18
Amelia
Rivera
13
F
Wethersfield
CT
11803
242
6
F10-14
25:37
8:15
25:54
Jen
Weber
11
F
Granby
CT
12004
402
7
F10-14
27:51
8:58
28:23
Marissa
Sanford
13
F
Newington
CT
11818
445
8
F10-14
28:16
9:06
28:18
Nolan
Hathorn
11
F
South Windsor
CT
11623
450
9
F10-14
28:19
9:07
28:21
Samantha
Flibbert
11
F
Simsbury
CT
10023
453
10
F10-14
28:21
9:08
28:34
Lena-Maria
Byers
12
F
Lebanon
CT
10581
478
11
F10-14
28:37
9:13
29:42
Tess
Pedemonti
14
F
South Glastonbury
CT
10574
491
12
F10-14
28:45
9:16
29:45
MacKenzie
Hillman
14
F
Newington
CT
11985
525
13
F10-14
29:07
9:23
30:06
Grace
Bissoni
14
F
Newington
CT
10570
573
14
F10-14
29:29
9:30
30:35
Valerie
Egoroff
14
F
Newington
CT
11986
592
15
F10-14
29:44
9:34
30:42
Juliette
Corriveau
14
F
Newington
CT
10571
596
16
F10-14
29:46
9:35
30:45
Hailey
Gaydos
14
F
Newington
CT
11948
602
17
F10-14
29:50
9:37
30:18
Hannah
Mundell-Webb
13
F
Hartford
CT
10495
703
18
F10-14
30:40
9:52
31:37
Margaret
Krusewski
10
F
Newington
CT
11839
751
19
F10-14
31:07
10:01
32:14
Riley
Bassett
10
F
Southington
CT
11904
768
20
F10-14
31:23
10:06
32:09
Maura
Cahill
13
F
Cromwell
CT
10764
793
21
F10-14
31:35
10:10
33:37
Avery
Pelczar
13
F
South Windsor
CT
11631
830
22
F10-14
31:54
10:16
32:28
Vanessa
Agyemang
11
F
South Windsor
CT
11797
883
23
F10-14
32:26
10:27
32:45
Gabriella
Neves
10
F
Coventry
CT
11817
914
24
F10-14
32:44
10:32
33:20
Maya
Hathorn
13
F
South Windsor
CT
11051
921
25
F10-14
32:47
10:34
33:13
Kathryn
Guillot
13
F
Pomfret Center
CT
10828
972
26
F10-14
33:17
10:43
33:19
Bhadra
Aneesh
10
F
Simsbury
CT
12352
973
27
F10-14
33:18
10:43
34:13
Erin
Watt
14
F
Manchester
CT
11437
975
28
F10-14
33:19
10:44
34:14
Kathryn
Sakoulas
13
F
Cromwell
CT
10398
1003
29
F10-14
33:33
10:48
33:43
Naomi
Viveros
10
F
Willimantic
CT
10717
1086
30
F10-14
34:16
11:02
34:30
Jenna
Fuschi
10
F
Wethersfield
CT
10716
1088
31
F10-14
34:16
11:02
34:31
Ava
Fuschi
13
F
Wethersfield
CT
10301
1121
32
F10-14
34:33
11:08
34:35
Christina
Pryhuber
12
F
Manhasset
NY
10034
1125
33
F10-14
34:34
11:08
34:34
Kaitlyn
Brennan
12
F
Colchester
CT
12265
1149
34
F10-14
34:52
11:14
36:09
Cassandra
Morosky
12
F
Glastonbury
CT
11714
1151
35
F10-14
34:53
11:14
36:10
Saanvi
Bethi
13
F
Glastonbury
CT
10022
1172
36
F10-14
35:11
11:20
35:25
Faith
Beliveau
13
F
Rocky Hill
CT
11033
1192
37
F10-14
35:25
11:24
36:25
Hailey
McCauley
12
F
East Longmeadow
MA
11914
1230
38
F10-14
35:53
11:33
36:15
Anavey
Michaud
10
F
Windsor
CT
11478
1250
39
F10-14
36:07
11:38
36:46
Lucy
Connell
12
F
Longmeadow
MA
10811
1295
40
F10-14
36:45
11:50
37:33
Bhaavni
Krishna
12
F
South Windsor
CT
11911
1337
41
F10-14
37:08
11:57
37:08
Akshayhari
Jegadeeswaran
10
F
Farmington
CT
10841
1360
42
F10-14
37:28
12:04
38:06
Miraylly
Del Valle
10
F
Newington
CT
10943
1371
43
F10-14
37:35
12:06
37:37
Aditi
Bhor
11
F
Unionville
CT
11720
1465
44
F10-14
38:47
12:29
39:48
Madison
Seal
14
F
Middletown
CT
10267
1499
45
F10-14
39:21
12:40
39:33
Gianna
Quaresima
13
F
Rocky Hill
CT
11537
1508
46
F10-14
39:32
12:44
40:39
Malan
Moyer
10
F
Trumbull
CT
10031
1526
47
F10-14
40:05
12:54
42:10
Marleigh
Monroe
13
F
Southwick
MA
11500
1570
48
F10-14
40:48
13:08
42:32
Maja
Kieda
10
F
East Hampton
CT
10555
1575
49
F10-14
40:51
13:09
41:51
Riley
Sullivan
14
F
Newington
CT
11988
1582
50
F10-14
40:55
13:11
42:04
Saachi
Dave
14
F
Newington
CT
11984
1584
51
F10-14
40:57
13:11
42:06
Arianna
Bastos
14
F
Newington
CT
12142
1585
52
F10-14
40:59
13:12
42:01
Samantha
Reese
14
F
Newington
CT
11992
1626
53
F10-14
41:24
13:20
41:24
Trunaii
Gomes
12
F
Bloomfield
CT
11705
1644
54
F10-14
41:48
13:28
42:56
Annalise
Tyminski
12
F
Marlborough
CT
10494
1658
55
F10-14
42:05
13:33
43:03
Kailey
Krusewski
11
F
Newington
CT
11861
1661
56
F10-14
42:07
13:34
44:21
Kayla
Nappi
13
F
New Haven
CT
11407
1687
57
F10-14
42:45
13:46
44:14
Kayleigh
Martin
11
F
West Hartford
CT
12103
1695
58
F10-14
42:58
13:50
43:58
Lakshanya
Chanthu Prasanna
13
F
Avon
CT
12015
1698
59
F10-14
43:00
13:51
43:45
Caroline
Keating
10
F
Madison
CT
11654
1744
60
F10-14
44:00
14:10
44:00
Kaitlyn
Blackwood
12
F
Weatogue
CT
11147
1762
61
F10-14
44:29
14:20
45:07
Shilon
Williams
12
F
East Hartford
CT
12219
1781
62
F10-14
44:54
14:27
45:41
Vanshika
Vikas
12
F
South Windsor
CT
11415
1784
63
F10-14
44:57
14:28
45:44
Shreya
Senthil
13
F
South Windsor
CT
10642
1846
64
F10-14
48:01
15:28
49:26
Isabella
Pappa
12
F
Newington
CT
12364
1906
65
F10-14
51:06
16:27
52:36
Shivani
Anupoju
12
F
Avon
CT
10754
1970
66
F10-14
54:44
17:37
56:08
Kaitlyn
Plourde
12
F
Southington
CT
10751
2007
67
F10-14
57:12
18:25
57:38
Joanna
Mutua
11
F
Ellington
CT
11781
2031
68
F10-14
58:44
18:54
1:00:53
Gabriella
Algiere
13
F
South Glastonbury
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >