Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Eversource Hartford Marathon, Half Marathon, Team Relay and 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Video
5K Wheelchairs
Half Marathon Wheelchairs
Marathon Wheelchairs
5k Clydesdale and Athena
Half Marathon Clydesdale and Ath
Marathon Clydesdale and Athena
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
ATHENA
CLYDE
F01-09
F10-14
F15-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
F75-79
F80-99
M01-09
M10-14
M15-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
M80-99
Division Results for the 5k / F20-24
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
City
St
11222
13
1
F20-24
18:31
5:58
18:31
Elizabeth
Fengler
23
F
Wallingford
CT
12338
17
2
F20-24
19:19
6:14
19:19
Sara-Caitrin
Mandelburg
24
F
Stamford
CT
11906
20
3
F20-24
19:32
6:18
19:32
Katie
Foley
23
F
West Hartford
CT
12083
27
4
F20-24
19:53
6:24
19:54
Molly
Hamel
22
F
Dallas
TX
11312
29
5
F20-24
20:11
6:30
20:11
Haley
Knox
22
F
Bristol
CT
11905
43
6
F20-24
21:08
6:49
21:19
Talia
Staiger
22
F
Cromwell
CT
12246
45
7
F20-24
21:09
6:49
21:19
MacKenzie
Pias
21
F
Higganum
CT
11665
61
8
F20-24
21:53
7:03
21:59
Cheyenne
Haverfield
23
F
Middletown
CT
12162
66
9
F20-24
22:04
7:07
22:43
Allie
Davis
23
F
West Simsbury
CT
12051
85
10
F20-24
22:42
7:19
22:45
Angelica
Ansbacher
22
F
Massapequa Park
NY
12221
94
11
F20-24
23:03
7:25
23:05
Saparja
Nag
24
F
Cheshire
CT
11066
103
12
F20-24
23:11
7:28
23:13
Rose
Esselstyn
21
F
Higganum
CT
10163
239
13
F20-24
25:33
8:14
25:49
Kathy
Amnott
24
F
Farmington
CT
11965
261
14
F20-24
25:58
8:22
26:06
Kristy
Tougas
24
F
Wethersfield
CT
10284
345
15
F20-24
27:16
8:47
29:06
Sarah
Tatgenhorst
23
F
Westfield
MA
11252
360
16
F20-24
27:26
8:50
28:08
Riley
Cotton
21
F
Litchfield
CT
10387
371
17
F20-24
27:34
8:53
28:43
Kerry Ann
Randall
23
F
Unionville
CT
11669
408
18
F20-24
27:56
9:00
27:56
Molly
Hammack
22
F
Simsbury
CT
11751
433
19
F20-24
28:09
9:04
29:10
Alexa
Barbino
24
F
Southington
CT
10919
434
20
F20-24
28:09
9:04
29:30
Allyson
Lech
22
F
Weatogue
CT
10129
477
21
F20-24
28:37
9:13
28:55
Megan
Lyons
24
F
Storrs Mansfield
CT
10048
482
22
F20-24
28:39
9:14
29:31
Victoria
Drumski
21
F
New Britain
CT
12117
497
23
F20-24
28:47
9:16
29:08
Molly
Prospect
24
F
West Hartford
CT
10491
565
24
F20-24
29:27
9:29
29:39
Federica
Castaldi
20
F
Bristol
CT
11768
600
25
F20-24
29:49
9:36
30:32
Melissa
Noryk
24
F
Tolland
CT
11726
603
26
F20-24
29:51
9:37
31:18
Rachel
Edlund
22
F
Wethersfield
CT
11109
644
27
F20-24
30:13
9:44
30:27
Erin
Trousdale
24
F
Cromwell
CT
12124
658
28
F20-24
30:19
9:46
30:36
Miranda
Cookingham
24
F
Manchester
CT
11318
709
29
F20-24
30:41
9:53
31:15
Marie
Cox
21
F
Newington
CT
11002
771
30
F20-24
31:23
10:06
33:13
Kerri
Catala
24
F
Wallingford
CT
11139
784
31
F20-24
31:29
10:08
32:28
Amanda
Desaulniers
22
F
Manchester
CT
10837
842
32
F20-24
32:07
10:21
32:13
Nadeige
Bailey
23
F
Cromwell
CT
10119
848
33
F20-24
32:08
10:21
33:49
Rebecca
Edwards
24
F
Bristol
CT
11442
849
34
F20-24
32:08
10:21
33:48
Erica
Delgiorno
24
F
Weatogue
CT
10595
901
35
F20-24
32:37
10:30
32:55
Kathryn
Willebrand
23
F
Middletown
CT
10455
936
36
F20-24
32:53
10:35
32:58
Jordan
Weiss
23
F
Hamden
CT
12441
1010
37
F20-24
33:37
10:50
35:05
Aleya
Hafez
23
F
Wethersfield
CT
10852
1046
38
F20-24
33:52
10:54
35:09
Erin
Goodwin
22
F
Berlin
CT
12137
1075
39
F20-24
34:08
10:59
34:27
Hannah
Dessert
24
F
South Windsor
CT
12163
1132
40
F20-24
34:36
11:09
35:04
Sarah
Reilly
23
F
Newington
CT
10139
1183
41
F20-24
35:18
11:22
37:22
Xinyan
Huang
20
F
Storrs Mansfield
CT
11080
1212
42
F20-24
35:41
11:30
37:46
Dakota
Bybee
23
F
Simsbury
CT
11775
1221
43
F20-24
35:49
11:32
36:23
Alexis
Roach
22
F
Willimantic
CT
12329
1226
44
F20-24
35:51
11:33
36:24
Lauren
Berberich
23
F
Lake Grove
NY
11950
1249
45
F20-24
36:05
11:37
36:50
Ashley
Arthur
24
F
West Hartford
CT
10445
1272
46
F20-24
36:26
11:44
36:40
Lindsey
Pollack
24
F
Avon
CT
11054
1334
47
F20-24
37:06
11:57
37:26
Anna
Skaret
20
F
East Hartland
CT
12322
1361
48
F20-24
37:28
12:04
37:28
Danielle
Bertolini
22
F
New Haven
CT
10936
1383
49
F20-24
37:42
12:08
38:08
Jenny
Tang
23
F
Hartford
CT
12326
1482
50
F20-24
39:01
12:34
39:57
Soledad
Castellano
22
F
West Hartford
CT
11611
1544
51
F20-24
40:27
13:02
42:46
Brooke
Doski
21
F
Farmington
CT
10238
1553
52
F20-24
40:38
13:05
41:54
Allison
Martel
21
F
Bristol
CT
11469
1675
53
F20-24
42:27
13:40
43:57
Greta
Wilt
24
F
Medford
MA
10746
1718
54
F20-24
43:16
13:56
45:16
Rachel
Unger
24
F
West Hartford
CT
12436
1739
55
F20-24
43:53
14:08
45:00
Anika
Makol
22
F
South Windsor
CT
11709
1850
56
F20-24
48:03
15:28
49:31
Mariah
Sandoval
21
F
New Britain
CT
11324
1961
57
F20-24
54:22
17:30
56:20
Danielle
Carta
24
F
Rocky Hill
CT
11333
1962
58
F20-24
54:25
17:31
56:21
Jessica
Ouellette
23
F
Weatogue
CT
11142
1966
59
F20-24
54:34
17:34
55:50
Ashaliegh
Carrington
20
F
Hamden
CT
10683
2011
60
F20-24
57:16
18:26
59:31
Deanna
Pellegrino
22
F
Vernon Rockville
CT
11582
2019
61
F20-24
58:21
18:47
58:21
Chelsey
Fitzpatrick
23
F
East Hartford
CT
10723
2040
62
F20-24
59:45
19:14
1:01:55
Jamie
Hickman
22
F
Vernon Rockville
CT
11757
2041
63
F20-24
1:00:01
19:19
1:02:08
Gabriella
St. Pierre
21
F
Wethersfield
CT
11325
2056
64
F20-24
1:01:08
19:41
1:02:53
Cora
Bernier
24
F
Windsor
CT
11156
2074
65
F20-24
1:05:47
21:11
1:07:55
Spencer
Harrington
22
F
Branford
CT
10610
2077
66
F20-24
1:07:32
21:44
1:07:32
Elizabeth
Alderman
22
F
Middletown
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >