Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Eversource Hartford Marathon, Half Marathon, Team Relay and 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Video
5K Wheelchairs
Half Marathon Wheelchairs
Marathon Wheelchairs
5k Clydesdale and Athena
Half Marathon Clydesdale and Ath
Marathon Clydesdale and Athena
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
ATHENA
CLYDE
F01-09
F10-14
F15-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
F75-79
F80-99
M01-09
M10-14
M15-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
M80-99
Division Results for the 5k / F50-54
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
City
St
10747
49
1
F50-54
21:33
6:56
21:33
Agata
Pawlowski
50
F
Glastonbury
CT
11576
79
2
F50-54
22:31
7:15
22:34
Joan
Makowski
54
F
West Hartland
CT
12115
166
3
F50-54
24:30
7:53
24:36
Christine
Lyons
51
F
Southport
CT
10329
167
4
F50-54
24:30
7:54
25:50
Ellen
Palmer
52
F
West Simsbury
CT
11899
207
5
F50-54
25:04
8:04
25:05
Carolyn
Mercer
52
F
West Hartford
CT
11801
248
6
F50-54
25:44
8:17
26:00
Rosemarie
Weber
50
F
Granby
CT
10680
259
7
F50-54
25:55
8:21
26:03
Valerie
Brightwell
52
F
Middletown
CT
11186
308
8
F50-54
26:44
8:37
27:22
Kellie
Roberts-Sellars
50
F
Dundalk
MD
10553
322
9
F50-54
27:02
8:43
27:35
Lisa
Jenkins
52
F
Tolland
CT
10390
358
10
F50-54
27:26
8:50
28:20
Kerilee
Segovia
50
F
East Hampton
CT
10701
378
11
F50-54
27:39
8:54
27:50
Courtenay
Berckemeyer
51
F
Simsbury
CT
10380
400
12
F50-54
27:51
8:58
28:56
Beth
Massey
53
F
West Hartford
CT
10989
435
13
F50-54
28:10
9:04
28:49
Marcy
Drees
51
F
West Simsbury
CT
10105
474
14
F50-54
28:36
9:13
30:13
Jennifer
Cimilluca
50
F
Middletown
CT
12023
486
15
F50-54
28:42
9:15
28:53
Judith
Ramsdell
52
F
Manchester
CT
11887
512
16
F50-54
29:00
9:20
29:45
Jane
Beaudoin
54
F
East Granby
CT
10474
524
17
F50-54
29:06
9:22
29:14
Dawn
Conlon
54
F
West Hartford
CT
10103
558
18
F50-54
29:23
9:28
30:09
Loretta
Brown
54
F
Middletown
CT
11433
566
19
F50-54
29:27
9:29
29:40
Amy
Yobst
50
F
Vernon Rockville
CT
10626
581
20
F50-54
29:32
9:31
29:32
Mary Ellen
Ladd
53
F
West Hartford
CT
10234
587
21
F50-54
29:34
9:31
31:12
Diana
Mahoney
54
F
Berlin
CT
12133
589
22
F50-54
29:41
9:33
30:03
Victoria
Chavey
53
F
West Hartford
CT
10879
593
23
F50-54
29:45
9:35
30:32
Patricia
Miceli
50
F
Colchester
CT
10684
630
24
F50-54
30:06
9:42
30:46
Leann
Power Burbank
53
F
Wethersfield
CT
11444
632
25
F50-54
30:06
9:42
32:15
Patti
O'Connor
51
F
Windsor
CT
10910
640
26
F50-54
30:10
9:43
30:32
Cathy
Mihok
51
F
Hebron
CT
10121
642
27
F50-54
30:11
9:43
30:31
Bonnie
Geelan
53
F
Canton
CT
11680
691
28
F50-54
30:36
9:51
32:04
Jill
Hutensky
52
F
Hartford
CT
10342
704
29
F50-54
30:41
9:53
32:25
Kristine
Carlson-Koehler
52
F
Mansfield Center
CT
11194
721
30
F50-54
30:48
9:55
31:23
Luz
Amaro
53
F
West Hartford
CT
12134
731
31
F50-54
30:55
9:57
31:50
Kerri
Gedansky
54
F
Ellington
CT
11943
738
32
F50-54
30:58
9:58
31:28
Barneschi
Vanessa
50
F
West Hartford
CT
11563
747
33
F50-54
31:06
10:01
31:48
Eileen
Ahlquist
50
F
New Britain
CT
12003
759
34
F50-54
31:11
10:03
31:43
Sondra
Sanford
50
F
Newington
CT
10726
776
35
F50-54
31:25
10:07
31:45
Martha-Rae
Nelson
53
F
East Hartford
CT
10880
782
36
F50-54
31:29
10:08
32:10
Samantha
McDonald
50
F
Vernon Rockville
CT
12325
816
37
F50-54
31:47
10:14
33:13
Martha
Danielewicz
52
F
Newington
CT
10805
817
38
F50-54
31:48
10:14
32:32
Aura
Alvarado
51
F
Bloomfield
CT
11144
836
39
F50-54
32:02
10:19
32:37
Paula
Drivdahl
51
F
Southington
CT
11606
861
40
F50-54
32:14
10:23
32:51
Anna
Karpiej
52
F
Newington
CT
11608
862
41
F50-54
32:14
10:23
32:51
Lisa
Drzewiecki
54
F
Storrs Mansfield
CT
11165
864
42
F50-54
32:16
10:23
33:20
Teresa
Pelham
51
F
Farmington
CT
11243
882
43
F50-54
32:26
10:27
33:00
Paula
Hansen
54
F
New Britain
CT
11662
924
44
F50-54
32:48
10:34
34:33
Bridget
Quinn-Carey
50
F
Essex
CT
10981
960
45
F50-54
33:08
10:40
33:43
Kristin
Raia
53
F
Southington
CT
11046
985
46
F50-54
33:23
10:45
33:40
Maureen
Isherwood
53
F
Enfield
CT
10124
991
47
F50-54
33:26
10:46
34:46
Carolyn
Lech
54
F
Weatogue
CT
12209
1011
48
F50-54
33:38
10:50
33:38
Jianqun
Wang
50
F
Stamford
CT
10278
1019
49
F50-54
33:40
10:50
34:19
Lynnae
Smith
52
F
East Hampton
CT
10382
1024
50
F50-54
33:43
10:52
34:00
Tina
Newman
52
F
North Granby
CT
11788
1033
51
F50-54
33:49
10:53
34:34
Dawn
Kane
54
F
Lexington
KY
10853
1036
52
F50-54
33:50
10:54
35:07
Rose
Goodwin
52
F
Berlin
CT
11368
1060
53
F50-54
33:57
10:56
35:12
Joan
Gallagher
50
F
Hartford
CT
10829
1064
54
F50-54
34:00
10:57
34:22
Patricia
Allen-May
51
F
Manchester
CT
12267
1067
55
F50-54
34:02
10:58
34:22
Lisa
Brochu
52
F
Winsted
CT
11494
1080
56
F50-54
34:14
11:01
35:42
Carol
Skorulski
54
F
Ellington
CT
10120
1084
57
F50-54
34:15
11:02
34:48
Maria
Fazzino
50
F
South Glastonbury
CT
10123
1107
58
F50-54
34:26
11:05
35:54
Laura
Jensen
53
F
Windsor
CT
12000
1111
59
F50-54
34:29
11:06
35:14
Jeannie
Pizzoferrato
51
F
Rocky Hill
CT
12116
1114
60
F50-54
34:30
11:07
36:09
Linda
Audibert
54
F
Wolcott
CT
11231
1119
61
F50-54
34:32
11:07
35:23
Tamara
Sanchez
50
F
Hartford
CT
11651
1120
62
F50-54
34:33
11:08
36:11
Cheryl
Cepelak
54
F
Old Saybrook
CT
12189
1122
63
F50-54
34:34
11:08
34:51
Carol
McGuiness
53
F
Newington
CT
12060
1193
64
F50-54
35:26
11:25
35:52
Jenevieve
Palczewski
52
F
West Hartford
CT
10848
1209
65
F50-54
35:40
11:29
36:32
Nanci
Hyburg
50
F
Berlin
CT
11573
1224
66
F50-54
35:50
11:32
37:41
Kathleen
Kindle
53
F
West Hartford
CT
10313
1280
67
F50-54
36:33
11:46
37:57
Courtney
Feingold
51
F
Weatogue
CT
10223
1282
68
F50-54
36:34
11:46
38:17
Krystin
Johnston
53
F
Litchfield
CT
11104
1284
69
F50-54
36:37
11:48
37:34
Jacqueline
Andelin
54
F
Southington
CT
10158
1305
70
F50-54
36:52
11:52
37:43
Cheryl
Wolmer
51
F
West Hartford
CT
11840
1307
71
F50-54
36:53
11:53
37:59
Kristen
Albright
50
F
New York
NY
11660
1319
72
F50-54
36:58
11:54
37:22
Heather
Burns
50
F
West Hartford
CT
11449
1325
73
F50-54
37:03
11:56
38:48
Lisa
Hall
54
F
Manchester
CT
12167
1340
74
F50-54
37:09
11:58
38:04
Kathleen
Keeler
54
F
Hartford
CT
10371
1375
75
F50-54
37:37
12:07
38:57
Nina
Jankowski
54
F
Farmington
CT
10559
1415
76
F50-54
38:10
12:18
39:26
Sue
Jones
50
F
Windsor Locks
CT
11307
1454
77
F50-54
38:41
12:28
39:25
Cheryl
Ramiz
50
F
Farmington
CT
10719
1467
78
F50-54
38:48
12:30
39:18
Kelly
Kloc
50
F
Prospect
CT
11253
1513
79
F50-54
39:37
12:46
39:37
Mary Grace
McFarland
54
F
Wethersfield
CT
10609
1536
80
F50-54
40:17
12:58
40:59
Flor
De Hoyos
52
F
Hartford
CT
11366
1537
81
F50-54
40:20
12:59
40:26
Anubha
Shashank
53
F
Avon
CT
12192
1540
82
F50-54
40:22
13:00
40:55
Christine
Lapierre
51
F
Newington
CT
11024
1541
83
F50-54
40:22
13:00
42:37
Ennid
Vazquez
50
F
Newington
CT
12263
1548
84
F50-54
40:35
13:04
42:32
Michelle
Maitland
50
F
Niantic
CT
10239
1552
85
F50-54
40:37
13:05
41:54
Paula
Martel
54
F
Bristol
CT
10907
1569
86
F50-54
40:48
13:08
42:56
Ann Marie
Hamel
51
F
West Hartford
CT
10826
1597
87
F50-54
41:07
13:14
41:50
Julie
Gagnon
52
F
Cromwell
CT
10868
1646
88
F50-54
41:54
13:30
43:42
Carolyn
Ikari
54
F
Wethersfield
CT
11703
1651
89
F50-54
41:59
13:31
43:07
Elise
Tyminski
50
F
Marlborough
CT
11004
1666
90
F50-54
42:11
13:35
44:02
Lisa
Catala
54
F
Wallingford
CT
10379
1680
91
F50-54
42:39
13:44
43:30
Christine
Mangene
52
F
New Britain
CT
11532
1712
92
F50-54
43:10
13:54
43:59
Carmela
Ciniglio
54
F
Southington
CT
11359
1749
93
F50-54
44:10
14:13
44:52
Kelly
Atzbach
52
F
Manchester
CT
10377
1757
94
F50-54
44:23
14:18
45:29
Lucy
Maher-Liska
54
F
Deep River
CT
11225
1779
95
F50-54
44:51
14:26
45:30
Debbie
Pahlas
52
F
Putnam
CT
12333
1783
96
F50-54
44:55
14:28
45:48
Rhonda
Lord
50
F
Naugatuck
CT
10594
1792
97
F50-54
45:22
14:37
46:02
Neera
Kothary
53
F
Plainsboro
NJ
10302
1812
98
F50-54
46:22
14:56
48:00
Tracy
Arnold
53
F
West Simsbury
CT
10325
1813
99
F50-54
46:22
14:56
48:01
Donna
Leibin
51
F
West Hartford
CT
10948
1819
100
F50-54
46:36
15:00
47:49
Nancy
Sherman
52
F
Glastonbury
CT
12066
1820
101
F50-54
46:38
15:01
48:53
Tiera-Lee
Vanguilder
52
F
Rocky Hill
CT
12033
1821
102
F50-54
46:39
15:01
48:54
Marlisa
Burke
50
F
Chelmsford
MA
10394
1900
103
F50-54
50:43
16:20
51:55
Janet
Sturgis
53
F
Tolland
CT
11012
1907
104
F50-54
51:08
16:28
52:14
Kathy
Costello
53
F
Wolcott
CT
10372
1908
105
F50-54
51:15
16:30
53:09
Lisa
Knudsen
51
F
Plainville
CT
11844
1933
106
F50-54
52:21
16:51
53:06
Theresa
Cahill
54
F
Cromwell
CT
11719
1942
107
F50-54
53:08
17:06
54:10
Althea
Seal
51
F
Middletown
CT
10219
1947
108
F50-54
53:11
17:07
55:27
Anne Marie
Jensen
52
F
Enfield
CT
10242
1963
109
F50-54
54:27
17:32
56:05
Evette
Mercado
54
F
Springfield
MA
10742
1973
110
F50-54
54:53
17:40
54:53
Maritza
Betanco
53
F
Southbury
CT
12081
1991
111
F50-54
55:45
17:57
57:53
Lynne
Connelly
52
F
Wethersfield
CT
10030
2020
112
F50-54
58:23
18:48
1:00:31
Lora
Monroe
50
F
Southwick
MA
10024
2021
113
F50-54
58:24
18:48
1:00:31
Renee
Byers
53
F
Lebanon
CT
11884
2022
114
F50-54
58:24
18:48
1:00:34
Stephani
Sanzo
51
F
Rocky Hill
CT
11962
2044
115
F50-54
1:00:32
19:29
1:02:26
Jill
Zoeller
54
F
Pittsburgh
PA
<<First
<Prev
Next >