Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Eversource Hartford Marathon, Half Marathon, Team Relay and 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Video
5K Wheelchairs
Half Marathon Wheelchairs
Marathon Wheelchairs
5k Clydesdale and Athena
Half Marathon Clydesdale and Ath
Marathon Clydesdale and Athena
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
ATHENA
CLYDE
F01-09
F10-14
F15-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
F75-79
F80-99
M01-09
M10-14
M15-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
M80-99
Division Results for the 5k / F45-49
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
City
St
11640
171
1
F45-49
24:36
7:55
24:37
Nicole
Barucci
47
F
Guilford
CT
11779
197
2
F45-49
24:59
8:03
25:04
Julie
Glynn
49
F
Burlington
CT
10599
205
3
F45-49
25:03
8:04
25:06
Christine
Bromberg
49
F
West Hartford
CT
11616
250
4
F45-49
25:46
8:18
25:57
Christy
Borkowski
45
F
Farmington
CT
11221
267
5
F45-49
26:03
8:23
26:15
Elaine
Sullivan
46
F
South Windsor
CT
11937
277
6
F45-49
26:13
8:27
27:22
Maura
Raeburn
49
F
Farmington
CT
11767
347
7
F45-49
27:17
8:47
27:59
Carrolyn
Izzo
48
F
Southington
CT
11957
420
8
F45-49
28:05
9:03
28:10
Jacqui
Levine
49
F
New York
NY
11276
422
9
F45-49
28:05
9:03
28:05
Anna
Kulikowska
45
F
New Britain
CT
11909
470
10
F45-49
28:33
9:12
29:02
Rebecca
Klein
46
F
Suffield
CT
11448
487
11
F45-49
28:42
9:15
29:00
Deborah
Kosior
48
F
Southington
CT
12199
519
12
F45-49
29:04
9:22
29:23
Cherie
Kent
47
F
Auburn
MA
12029
527
13
F45-49
29:07
9:23
29:14
Netty
Rogalsky
46
F
Middletown
CT
11264
570
14
F45-49
29:28
9:29
29:43
Amy
Wiles
49
F
Bolton
CT
10773
604
15
F45-49
29:51
9:37
31:11
Sue
Mayo
48
F
Manchester
CT
11933
655
16
F45-49
30:17
9:45
30:24
Aileen
Daversa
48
F
West Hartford
CT
11411
660
17
F45-49
30:22
9:47
31:05
Rachel
Mintell
47
F
Granby
CT
10705
661
18
F45-49
30:22
9:47
30:44
Lorena
Valentino
45
F
Wethersfield
CT
10127
665
19
F45-49
30:24
9:47
30:37
Rita
Levon
47
F
Newtown
CT
10336
678
20
F45-49
30:29
9:49
32:41
Becky
Zappone
47
F
Plymouth
CT
11356
719
21
F45-49
30:48
9:55
31:05
Miriam
Frease
46
F
Southington
CT
10720
739
22
F45-49
30:59
9:59
31:41
Diana
Reeve
49
F
Wethersfield
CT
10983
744
23
F45-49
31:03
10:00
31:54
Stacey
Stachow
48
F
Manchester
CT
11547
761
24
F45-49
31:13
10:03
31:36
Julie
Pierro
45
F
South Glastonbury
CT
10211
785
25
F45-49
31:30
10:09
32:42
Cynthia
Goode
46
F
Berlin
CT
11697
802
26
F45-49
31:41
10:12
31:55
May
Corn
48
F
Manchester
CT
10878
827
27
F45-49
31:53
10:16
32:40
Kellie
Pipicelli
47
F
Colchester
CT
11254
893
28
F45-49
32:30
10:28
32:54
Keri
Jonas
46
F
Coventry
CT
10997
912
29
F45-49
32:43
10:32
33:11
Paola
Sacchetti
47
F
Manchester
CT
12243
917
30
F45-49
32:46
10:33
33:55
Jennifer
Rieber
47
F
East Haddam
CT
10388
927
31
F45-49
32:49
10:34
33:58
Shannon
Rutherford
48
F
Farmington
CT
11192
939
32
F45-49
32:54
10:36
33:48
Maurita
Leon
47
F
West Hartford
CT
10025
943
33
F45-49
32:57
10:37
33:31
Christine
Calabrese
49
F
Berlin
CT
11365
976
34
F45-49
33:20
10:44
35:14
Donna
Burke
48
F
Canton
CT
11727
1045
35
F45-49
33:52
10:54
35:12
Sharon
Speranza
46
F
West Hartford
CT
11507
1052
36
F45-49
33:54
10:55
34:27
Dianne
Quigley
49
F
New Hartford
CT
10134
1090
37
F45-49
34:16
11:02
35:02
Sandra
Simmons
46
F
Saint Albans
VT
10769
1095
38
F45-49
34:21
11:04
35:39
Jennifer
Drezek
46
F
Manchester
CT
12324
1130
39
F45-49
34:36
11:08
35:10
Aimee
Crawford
48
F
West Hartford
CT
11583
1131
40
F45-49
34:36
11:09
35:22
Kristi
Kearney
46
F
Enfield
CT
12152
1139
41
F45-49
34:42
11:11
36:04
Wanda
Guadarrama
49
F
Newington
CT
11284
1159
42
F45-49
34:59
11:16
37:14
Roza
Kogan
48
F
Hartford
CT
12412
1203
43
F45-49
35:34
11:27
37:00
Kerine
Gordon
48
F
Framingham
MA
11460
1216
44
F45-49
35:46
11:31
36:18
Eileen
Allgrove
47
F
West Hartford
CT
12151
1220
45
F45-49
35:49
11:32
36:52
Ivette
Garcia-Linares
48
F
Chester
CT
11241
1240
46
F45-49
35:59
11:35
36:34
Christine
Campbell
46
F
Unionville
CT
10762
1269
47
F45-49
36:24
11:43
38:27
Bree
Pelczar
47
F
South Windsor
CT
10132
1277
48
F45-49
36:31
11:46
37:28
Cris
Robson
48
F
Utica
MI
11883
1321
49
F45-49
37:02
11:55
37:17
Heather
Bentsen
48
F
Mansfield Center
CT
11758
1327
50
F45-49
37:04
11:56
38:56
Tina
St. Pierre
49
F
Wethersfield
CT
10497
1368
51
F45-49
37:33
12:06
38:35
Margaret-Mary
Speaker
49
F
Oxford
CT
11266
1381
52
F45-49
37:40
12:08
39:27
Heather
Nenna
45
F
Uncasville
CT
11127
1409
53
F45-49
38:07
12:16
38:28
Tina
Mascitti
46
F
Manchester
CT
11777
1419
54
F45-49
38:15
12:19
38:33
Mary
Janco
49
F
Torrington
CT
11609
1487
55
F45-49
39:06
12:35
39:06
Carolyn
Wentworth
49
F
Southington
CT
10456
1494
56
F45-49
39:13
12:38
41:18
Bonnie
Cocchiola
45
F
Southbury
CT
10415
1497
57
F45-49
39:19
12:40
39:37
Azka
Zuberi
46
F
Rocky Hill
CT
12054
1524
58
F45-49
39:57
12:52
41:43
Michelle
York
47
F
West Hartford
CT
11866
1596
59
F45-49
41:07
13:14
41:50
Nancy
Serra-Arnold
48
F
Wethersfield
CT
10889
1636
60
F45-49
41:37
13:24
42:54
Julie
Buckmiller
48
F
Naugatuck
CT
10633
1637
61
F45-49
41:38
13:24
42:14
Nicole
Pellegrini
45
F
New Britain
CT
11922
1657
62
F45-49
42:03
13:32
43:13
Wendy
Fisher
49
F
Middlefield
CT
11055
1678
63
F45-49
42:36
13:43
43:57
Jill
Skaret
49
F
East Hartland
CT
11857
1692
64
F45-49
42:56
13:50
44:02
Donna
Bouchard
48
F
Newington
CT
10969
1755
65
F45-49
44:20
14:17
46:32
Kathy
McDonald
48
F
Rocky Hill
CT
11814
1756
66
F45-49
44:20
14:17
44:58
Jennie
Hathorn
46
F
South Windsor
CT
12335
1782
67
F45-49
44:54
14:27
44:54
Madhavi
Gorusu
45
F
Avon
CT
11762
1801
68
F45-49
45:43
14:43
47:40
Jennifer
Eldridge
46
F
Glastonbury
CT
10019
1806
69
F45-49
46:10
14:52
47:30
Marilyn
Mathes
45
F
Glastonbury
CT
10367
1807
70
F45-49
46:10
14:52
47:03
Langdong
Gradzewicz
46
F
Meriden
CT
10370
1817
71
F45-49
46:27
14:57
47:19
Jill
Jackson
49
F
Bristol
CT
10043
1818
72
F45-49
46:30
14:58
47:23
Evelyn
Cavazzini
47
F
New Britain
CT
10592
1828
73
F45-49
47:06
15:10
48:15
Patricia
Defilpo
49
F
Broad Brook
CT
12341
1830
74
F45-49
47:08
15:11
48:16
Luz
Torres
46
F
Hartford
CT
11710
1851
75
F45-49
48:03
15:28
49:32
Nereida
Feliciano
49
F
New Britain
CT
10933
1869
76
F45-49
49:28
15:56
51:15
Nikki
Blass
45
F
Canaan
CT
11646
1881
77
F45-49
49:52
16:03
50:32
Tina
Chan
46
F
New Haven
CT
12044
1885
78
F45-49
49:59
16:06
51:06
Laurie
Gardner
49
F
Clinton
CT
10107
1887
79
F45-49
50:01
16:06
51:23
Keri
Crichton
47
F
Holliston
MA
10612
1909
80
F45-49
51:17
16:31
53:11
Tina
Longo
48
F
Colchester
CT
11436
1912
81
F45-49
51:22
16:32
52:17
Violet
Sakoulas
45
F
Cromwell
CT
10727
1995
82
F45-49
56:03
18:03
56:25
Loretta
Nelson
47
F
Buford
GA
10681
2008
83
F45-49
57:13
18:25
59:30
Lynne
Hartwell
49
F
Southwick
MA
10153
2024
84
F45-49
58:29
18:50
59:34
Naomi
Rothe
49
F
Windsor
CT
11667
2027
85
F45-49
58:31
18:50
1:00:34
Kate
Bello
48
F
Wethersfield
CT
11327
2051
86
F45-49
1:00:54
19:36
1:02:53
Christie
Merrill
49
F
East Hampton
CT
10480
2067
87
F45-49
1:03:43
20:31
1:04:45
Natasha
Bobb
48
F
Broad Brook
CT
10613
2070
88
F45-49
1:04:46
20:51
1:04:46
Rhonda
Pintek
47
F
Southington
CT
11848
2075
89
F45-49
1:06:11
21:19
1:08:29
Nancy
Colon-Niles
49
F
New Britain
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >