Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Eversource Hartford Marathon, Half Marathon, Team Relay and 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Video
5K Wheelchairs
Half Marathon Wheelchairs
Marathon Wheelchairs
5k Clydesdale and Athena
Half Marathon Clydesdale and Ath
Marathon Clydesdale and Athena
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
ATHENA
CLYDE
F01-09
F10-14
F15-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
F75-79
F80-99
M01-09
M10-14
M15-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
M80-99
Division Results for the 5k / M35-39
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
City
St
11512
70
1
M35-39
22:13
7:09
22:15
Andrew
Flynn
38
M
6040
CT
11419
89
2
M35-39
22:47
7:20
22:49
Thomas
Pacyna
39
M
Farmington
CT
12082
123
3
M35-39
23:33
7:35
23:38
Ben
Ferro
37
M
Holyoke
MA
11285
124
4
M35-39
23:35
7:36
24:02
David
Crespo
38
M
Bloomfield
CT
10452
129
5
M35-39
23:42
7:38
23:45
Kyle
Wadlinger
35
M
West Simsbury
CT
10208
161
6
M35-39
24:25
7:52
24:34
William
Gelinas
36
M
East Longmeadow
MA
10082
184
7
M35-39
24:46
7:59
24:59
Chris
Tiddei
37
M
Guilford
CT
11941
189
8
M35-39
24:49
8:00
26:07
Sean
Bourgoin
38
M
Avon
CT
11434
200
9
M35-39
25:00
8:03
25:04
Steve
Antonucci
36
M
Branford
CT
11723
253
10
M35-39
25:49
8:19
27:16
Thomas
Spinella
37
M
Wethersfield
CT
11043
256
11
M35-39
25:53
8:20
25:59
Chandra
Yellinedi
39
M
South Windsor
CT
12290
258
12
M35-39
25:55
8:21
26:52
Tim
Connors
38
M
Glastonbury
CT
12444
266
13
M35-39
26:02
8:23
26:02
Brandon
Barrett
38
M
Simsbury
CT
10454
268
14
M35-39
26:06
8:24
26:11
Sean
Wadlinger
39
M
West Simsbury
CT
11635
294
15
M35-39
26:32
8:33
26:49
Steven
Cousin
36
M
New Haven
CT
10873
317
16
M35-39
26:53
8:39
27:40
Roberto
Leone
38
M
Rocky Hill
CT
11638
330
17
M35-39
27:07
8:44
27:55
Robert
Riley
35
M
Simsbury
CT
11778
344
18
M35-39
27:15
8:47
27:49
Anthony
Gonsalves
37
M
Waterbury
CT
11006
348
19
M35-39
27:17
8:47
28:42
Ryan
Dipietro
35
M
Wallingford
CT
11630
391
20
M35-39
27:44
8:56
27:46
Sathish
Subramaniam
36
M
Hartford
CT
11795
395
21
M35-39
27:49
8:57
28:05
Mario
Neves
38
M
Coventry
CT
10413
438
22
M35-39
28:12
9:05
29:30
Xinyu
Wei
35
M
Newington
CT
11317
439
23
M35-39
28:12
9:05
28:45
Luis
Sierra
38
M
Newington
CT
11336
446
24
M35-39
28:16
9:06
28:47
Andrew
Salak
37
M
Wethersfield
CT
11358
466
25
M35-39
28:28
9:10
29:24
Kevin
Buckeridge
38
M
Hartford
CT
10552
481
26
M35-39
28:39
9:14
28:41
Shantanu
Godbole
38
M
New Britain
CT
11819
522
27
M35-39
29:05
9:22
29:35
Paul
Maselli
35
M
Wethersfield
CT
10866
549
28
M35-39
29:18
9:26
30:18
Jim
Roscoe
37
M
Southington
CT
10938
582
29
M35-39
29:32
9:31
29:44
Naveen
Sethuraman
35
M
Simsbury
CT
12120
646
30
M35-39
30:15
9:44
31:45
Joshua
Gamage
35
M
West Hartford
CT
12236
649
31
M35-39
30:16
9:45
31:33
Alexander
Oji
37
M
New Haven
CT
10463
667
32
M35-39
30:25
9:48
30:30
Patrick
Kral
39
M
Avon
CT
10689
672
33
M35-39
30:26
9:48
30:43
Ashish
Dhammam
35
M
Bloomfield
CT
10926
673
34
M35-39
30:27
9:48
31:07
Daniel
Bologna
35
M
Coventry
CT
12297
696
35
M35-39
30:38
9:52
32:02
Jared
Holtman
35
M
Suffield
CT
12261
737
36
M35-39
30:58
9:58
31:19
Jonathan
Miller
35
M
West Hartford
CT
10708
803
37
M35-39
31:41
10:12
32:29
Timothy
Addie
39
M
Ellington
CT
11439
876
38
M35-39
32:24
10:26
32:24
Anthony
Gonsalves
37
M
Waterbury
CT
11658
889
39
M35-39
32:28
10:27
32:38
Casanova
Martin
38
M
Suffield
CT
11050
896
40
M35-39
32:33
10:29
34:33
Johnathan
Williams
39
M
Wethersfield
CT
10185
908
41
M35-39
32:41
10:32
34:45
Glenn
Cote
37
M
East Hartford
CT
12283
1028
42
M35-39
33:47
10:53
35:07
Madhav
Soni
37
M
South Windsor
CT
11570
1065
43
M35-39
34:00
10:57
35:28
Vijaya
Bathina
37
M
Hartford
CT
10554
1207
44
M35-39
35:39
11:29
36:06
Surendrakumar C
Pothula
37
M
Hartford
CT
10674
1268
45
M35-39
36:24
11:43
37:37
Anthony
Delpaine
35
M
Niantic
CT
10263
1276
46
M35-39
36:29
11:45
36:59
Ken
Plourd
38
M
Newington
CT
10630
1326
47
M35-39
37:04
11:56
37:25
Luke
Lunn
36
M
Manchester
CT
10843
1382
48
M35-39
37:41
12:08
39:30
John
Vieira
35
M
Southington
CT
10466
1389
49
M35-39
37:47
12:10
39:28
Ryan
McKeen
39
M
East Granby
CT
10366
1401
50
M35-39
38:00
12:14
38:43
Nathanael
Gonzalez
38
M
New Britain
CT
11517
1442
51
M35-39
38:32
12:25
38:32
Adarsh
Guler
37
M
Hamden
CT
11499
1568
52
M35-39
40:47
13:08
42:30
Mariusz
Kieda
36
M
East Hampton
CT
10656
1648
53
M35-39
41:56
13:30
43:58
James
Kennedy
39
M
Ashford
CT
12140
1653
54
M35-39
42:01
13:32
43:11
Steven
Ross
38
M
East Hartford
CT
11935
1816
55
M35-39
46:27
14:57
46:55
Mohammad
Tamanna
37
M
Manchester
CT
10562
1862
56
M35-39
48:59
15:46
51:11
Satish
Kumar
35
M
Manchester
CT
11686
1866
57
M35-39
49:05
15:48
50:38
Ryan
Cook
35
M
Waterbury
CT
11808
1959
58
M35-39
54:19
17:29
55:57
Matthew
Boucher
36
M
Ware
MA
12317
2035
59
M35-39
59:15
19:05
59:15
Daniel
Sugam
36
M
New Haven
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >