Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4547/GIRLSWESTTEAMSCORE
           *********** GIRLS WEST DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Hall                                    
            1    3    6   10   12  (14) (33) =    32
         Jenna Zydanowicz, Nora Holmes, Katherine Sanderson, Rose Kitz, Mia
         Healer, Natalie Schaumburger, Scarlett Cistulli
  2. Simsbury                                
            2   11   16   17   18  (22) (27) =    64
         Amanda Derway, Carly McCusker, Elsa Martin, Dagny Edwards, Abby Smith,
         Melissa Gallagher, Kyla Lorden
  3. Glastonbury                             
            5    9   13   19   20  (23) (24) =    66
         Casey MacElhiney, Kylie Hilliard, Emma Smith, Olivia Dickson, Katie
         Bengtson, Joelle Solecki, Sydney Huff
  4. Southington                             
            4    8   25   34   35  (36) (41) =   106
         Jackie Izzo, Grace Michaud, Diane Pillsbury, Emily Moskal, Megan
         Wadman, Meghan Sheline, Hannah Cooley
  5. Avon                                    
            7   21   26   28   32  (38) (43) =   114
         Rhiannon Richmond, Gabrielle Richmond, Mareen Ek, Sarah Lancaster,
         Logan Jacobs, Autumn Wolf, Bryneth Chang
  6. Farmington                              
           15   29   30   31   40  (45) (53) =   145
         Katrina Wiegmann, Ella Szczepanski, Anna Weygang, Ilona Csoka, Shaila
         Patel, Sophia Shack, Hannah Zink
  7. Conard                                  
           37   44   46   47   48  (49) (51) =   222
         Marlena Pegolo, Grace O'Rourke, Avery Pollicita, Amanda Sagers,
         Bridget Drummey, Jenna Kopp, Clotilde Noble
  8. Northwest Catholic                      
           39   42   50   52   54  (55) (56) =   237
         Julia Burkacki, Alina Cote, Julia Kumik, Melania Gluch, Elizabeth
         LeBlanc, Hannah Kalamarides, Carly Drusedum