Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4547/BOYSJV
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                                  DIVISION
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   891 Thomas Stone          1/111    12 Glastonbury               17:43.4  5:43 
    2    2   864 Aayush Chopra         2/111    12 Glastonbury               17:50.5  5:45 
    3    3   917 Aidan Cattelan        1/157    11 Hall                      17:55.5  5:47 
    4    4  1460 Tyler Nickels         2/157    11 Tolland                   17:57.1  5:47 
    5    5  1476 Steven Viera          3/157    11 Tolland                   17:57.2  5:47 
    6    6  1426 Drew Nafis            1/154     9 Southington               18:02.3  5:49 
    7    7   961 Jake Long             1/169    10 Hall                      18:04.1  5:49 
    8    8  1435 Jared Rivera          4/157    11 Southington               18:10.2  5:51 
    9    9  1420 Matthew Maciejewski   3/111    12 Southington               18:13.4  5:52 
   10   10   866 Derek DiTomasso       4/111    12 Glastonbury               18:13.9  5:53 
   11   11   945 Maceo Hertz-Velazq    5/157    11 Hall                      18:14.0  5:53 
   12   12  1455 Noah Linton           6/157    11 Tolland                   18:17.6  5:54 
   13   13  1430 CJ Pierce             2/154     9 Southington               18:19.6  5:54 
   14   14   914 Joshua Burr           2/169    10 Hall                      18:31.0  5:58 
   15   15   877 Krystian Pawlowski    7/157    11 Glastonbury               18:32.0  5:58 
   16   16   584 Rodrigo Portal        8/157    11 Avon                      18:38.0  6:00 
   17   17   892 Deven Vincelette      9/157    11 Glastonbury               18:41.7  6:02 
   18   18   915 Noe Caplan           10/157    11 Hall                      18:43.7  6:02 
   19   19  1010 Drew Taylor          11/157    11 Hall                      18:45.2  6:03 
   20   20  1415 Braeden Laframboise  12/157    11 Southington               18:48.2  6:04 
   21   21  1400 Andrew Bafuma        13/157    11 Southington               18:48.3  6:04 
   22   22   548 Nicholas Alphonso    14/157    11 Avon                      18:49.0  6:04 
   23   23   553 Mason Bussiere       15/157    11 Avon                      18:50.8  6:04 
   24   24  1005 Leo Sullivan         16/157    11 Hall                      18:51.1  6:05 
   25        995 Liam Scully           3/169    10 Hall                      18:51.2  6:05 
   26   25   581 Hari Patchigolla      5/111    12 Avon                      18:56.0  6:06 
   27   26   868 Tomas Harrington      6/111    12 Glastonbury               18:56.0  6:06 
   28   27   557 Daniel Cuyler        17/157    11 Avon                      18:57.5  6:07 
   29   28  1320 Ryan DeMaio           7/111    12 Simsbury                  18:59.0  6:07 
   30   29   564 Jonathan Gervais     18/157    11 Avon                      18:59.4  6:07 
   31   30  1318 Evan Chen             4/169    10 Simsbury                  18:59.8  6:07 
   32   31   723 Nicolas Martin        5/169    10 Conard                    18:59.8  6:07 
   33   32  1448 Derek Ferreira       19/157    11 Tolland                   19:00.5  6:08 
   34   33   860 Chris Brown           3/154     9 Glastonbury               19:00.9  6:08 
   35   34   586 Tej Raman            20/157    11 Avon                      19:07.0  6:10 
   36   35  1419 Brendan Leone         6/169    10 Southington               19:08.1  6:10 
   37   36  1456 Jacob Martens         8/111    12 Tolland                   19:08.9  6:10 
   38       1418 Kevin Le             21/157    11 Southington               19:09.8  6:11 
   39        551 Nicholas Bailey       7/169    10 Avon                      19:12.6  6:11 
   40        882 Will Remkiewicz       9/111    12 Glastonbury               19:13.7  6:12 
   41   37  1477 Aidan Zahner          4/154     9 Tolland                   19:14.4  6:12 
   42   38   712 Jonathan Golden      10/111    12 Conard                    19:16.1  6:13 
   43        946 Jacob Hodkinson       8/169    10 Hall                      19:16.2  6:13 
   44        957 Zachary LaPolla      11/111    12 Hall                      19:19.7  6:14 
   45        579 Liam O'Dwyer         22/157    11 Avon                      19:19.7  6:14 
   46        913 Caleb Burr           12/111    12 Hall                      19:23.1  6:15 
   47   39   790 Jake Muldoon          9/169    10 East Catholic             19:25.2  6:16 
   48   40  1335 Will Michaud         13/111    12 Simsbury                  19:25.6  6:16 
   49        936 David Gardner        10/169    10 Hall                      19:26.8  6:16 
   50        896 Avery Allen           5/154     9 Hall                      19:29.1  6:17 





                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                                  DIVISION
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ========================= ======= ===== 
   51        856 Kyle Balabat         14/111    12 Glastonbury               19:30.2  6:17 
   52   41  1214 Javan Benoit          6/154     9 Plainville                19:31.0  6:17 
   53   42  1337 Mohammad Mundiwala   15/111    12 Simsbury                  19:32.7  6:18 
   54        875 Andrew Norman        16/111    12 Glastonbury               19:33.0  6:18 
   55   43  1453 Franklin Kuhn        17/111    12 Tolland                   19:33.4  6:18 
   56       1471 Junaid Shah          11/169    10 Tolland                   19:33.9  6:18 
   57        861 Nat Bushley          18/111    12 Glastonbury               19:34.5  6:19 
   58   44   598 Marino Fanelli        7/154     9 Berlin                    19:35.1  6:19 
   59   45  1340 Tyler Papagelis      23/157    11 Simsbury                  19:35.3  6:19 
   60   46  1326 Kyle Jennings        12/169    10 Simsbury                  19:35.8  6:19 
   61   47   728 Gianmarco Nosiglia   19/111    12 Conard                    19:36.0  6:19 
   62        986 Carson Raisner        8/154     9 Hall                      19:37.1  6:19 
   63        565 Alvin Guo            24/157    11 Avon                      19:38.2  6:20 
   64        972 Christopher Murray   25/157    11 Hall                      19:40.0  6:20 
   65   48   782 Rocco Boland          9/154     9 East Catholic             19:45.2  6:22 
   66       1428 Luke Penna           10/154     9 Southington               19:46.2  6:22 
   67       1472 Matt Shaw            20/111    12 Tolland                   19:47.1  6:23 
   68   49  1359 Kai Wismar           21/111    12 Simsbury                  19:48.5  6:23 
   69        859 Sean Boyle           22/111    12 Glastonbury               19:49.0  6:23 
   70   50   650 Tyler Wilson         13/169    10 Bristol Central           19:50.8  6:24 
   71   51  1215 Matt Cavaliere       26/157    11 Plainville                19:51.4  6:24 
   72   52   637 Reggie Gonzales      11/154     9 Bristol Central           19:51.8  6:24 
   73       1467 Noah Perryman        12/154     9 Tolland                   19:52.4  6:24 
   74       1407 Aidan Dolan          27/157    11 Southington               19:52.6  6:24 
   75       1473 Caleb Simpson        14/169    10 Tolland                   19:53.1  6:24 
   76   53   674 Dante Marciano       15/169    10 Bristol Eastern           19:53.3  6:25 
   77       1439 Lucio Bolognani      16/169    10 Tolland                   19:53.9  6:25 
   78        897 Luke Alvarez         23/111    12 Hall                      19:54.0  6:25 
   79        912 Owen Brudz           24/111    12 Hall                      19:56.6  6:26 
   80       1007 Nicholas Tagliarini  17/169    10 Hall                      19:59.0  6:26 
   81        931 Noel Fagan           25/111    12 Hall                      20:01.1  6:27 
   82   54   745 Michael Weiss        18/169    10 Conard                    20:01.4  6:27 
   83       1425 Logan Miceli         19/169    10 Southington               20:01.8  6:27 
   84        558 John Donlin          28/157    11 Avon                      20:01.9  6:27 
   85        890 Jackson Stone        20/169    10 Glastonbury               20:03.8  6:28 
   86       1006 Vince Sullivan       13/154     9 Hall                      20:03.9  6:28 
   87        985 Lucas Pyrro          14/154     9 Hall                      20:04.9  6:28 
   88       1461 Sam Nussbaum         15/154     9 Tolland                   20:04.9  6:28 
   89       1019 Jack Wilkins         29/157    11 Hall                      20:05.8  6:29 
   90   55   641 Noah Morrison        30/157    11 Bristol Central           20:06.0  6:29 
   91   56   604 Alex Miloszewski     16/154     9 Berlin                    20:07.1  6:29 
   92   57  1511 Xavier White         31/157    11 Wethersfield              20:09.1  6:30 
   93        867 William Haddad       21/169    10 Glastonbury               20:09.5  6:30 
   94   58   596 Ryan Brockel         32/157    11 Berlin                    20:10.1  6:30 
   95        885 Joey Schulz          26/111    12 Glastonbury               20:11.6  6:30 
   96   59  1493 Tiago Huynh          33/157    11 Wethersfield              20:12.0  6:31 
   97       1321 Michael Dunn         27/111    12 Simsbury                  20:13.6  6:31 
   98        588 Jake Tacinelli       22/169    10 Avon                      20:17.1  6:32 
   99   60   675 Tyler Martin         34/157    11 Bristol Eastern           20:19.8  6:33 
  100   61   639 Jake Leone           28/111    12 Bristol Central           20:20.3  6:33 





                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                                  DIVISION
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ========================= ======= ===== 
  101        550 Thomas Armistead     17/154     9 Avon                      20:20.5  6:33 
  102   62   612 Matthew Tierney      35/157    11 Berlin                    20:20.7  6:33 
  103   63   609 Cole Primo           36/157    11 Berlin                    20:21.5  6:34 
  104        997 Andrew Shapiro       23/169    10 Hall                      20:23.1  6:34 
  105       1323 Rowan Gottshall      24/169    10 Simsbury                  20:23.6  6:34 
  106        899 Nathaniel Aronson    18/154     9 Hall                      20:24.0  6:34 
  107   64   691 Dominic Tartarelli   19/154     9 Bristol Eastern           20:24.0  6:34 
  108   65   681 Ean Newman           37/157    11 Bristol Eastern           20:25.3  6:35 
  109        939 Colin Goldschmidt    20/154     9 Hall                      20:25.8  6:35 
  110        869 Harrison Krause      21/154     9 Glastonbury               20:29.8  6:36 
  111        893 Ben Yalof            22/154     9 Glastonbury               20:30.4  6:37 
  112   66   767 Anderson Scigliano   25/169    10 E.O. Smith                20:30.5  6:37 
  113   67  1245 Kevin Braunwart      38/157    11 RHAM                      20:31.0  6:37 
  114        983 Nicholas Peterson    26/169    10 Hall                      20:33.4  6:37 
  115   68  1069 Benjamin Parzych     27/169    10 Lewis Mills               20:34.0  6:38 
  116       1312 Nicholas Bobinski    39/157    11 Simsbury                  20:34.9  6:38 
  117   69  1290 Ian Duffy            40/157    11 Rocky Hill                20:35.0  6:38 
  118        578 Jack O'Donnell       28/169    10 Avon                      20:35.6  6:38 
  119   70   729 James Oksanen        23/154     9 Conard                    20:36.1  6:38 
  120        909 James Birbara        24/154     9 Hall                      20:36.7  6:39 
  121   71   795 Colin Turer          25/154     9 East Catholic             20:36.8  6:39 
  122       1355 Alejandro Vargas     41/157    11 Simsbury                  20:37.0  6:39 
  123   72   666 Joe Hardin           29/111    12 Bristol Eastern           20:39.8  6:40 
  124       1423 Sebastian Maslinski  42/157    11 Southington               20:40.5  6:40 
  125        871 Brian McGill         43/157    11 Glastonbury               20:41.0  6:40 
  126   73  1096 Kely Maloney         30/111    12 Manchester                20:41.1  6:40 
  127        552 Tucker Beaudin       44/157    11 Avon                      20:42.1  6:40 
  128   74   718 Patrick Hemingway    45/157    11 Conard                    20:43.7  6:41 
  129   75  1268 Jake Moulton         31/111    12 RHAM                      20:43.8  6:41 
  130   76   726 Daniel Monyak        32/111    12 Conard                    20:45.4  6:41 
  131        910 Jackson Boulter      29/169    10 Hall                      20:45.6  6:41 
  132   77   764 Jacob Robinson Sme   26/154     9 E.O. Smith                20:46.3  6:42 
  133   78  1301 Dante Mwatibo        46/157    11 Rocky Hill                20:47.5  6:42 
  134   79  1258 Carson Foley         47/157    11 RHAM                      20:47.8  6:42 
  135        928 Aidan Dorian         30/169    10 Hall                      20:49.1  6:43 
  136       1314 Jack Broda           33/111    12 Simsbury                  20:51.0  6:43 
  137   80  1282 Tom Veschi           48/157    11 RHAM                      20:51.7  6:43 
  138       1315 Tyler Brouillard     34/111    12 Simsbury                  20:53.3  6:44 
  139        707 Noah Burgio          27/154     9 Conard                    20:53.4  6:44 
  140   81   686 Lewis Sinche         35/111    12 Bristol Eastern           20:53.6  6:44 
  141   82   656 Jacob Boutote        36/111    12 Bristol Eastern           20:53.8  6:44 
  142        713 Justin Goldstein     37/111    12 Conard                    20:54.7  6:44 
  143   83   750 Jack Braithwaite     28/154     9 E.O. Smith                20:55.4  6:45 
  144   84  1151 Daniel Gagnon        38/111    12 Newington                 20:57.1  6:45 
  145       1004 Ethan Striff-Cave    29/154     9 Hall                      20:58.6  6:46 
  146   85   613 Will Turgeon         30/154     9 Berlin                    20:58.6  6:46 
  147   86  1306 Jake Saunders        31/169    10 Rocky Hill                20:58.6  6:46 
  148   87   769 Alexander Semenza    32/169    10 E.O. Smith                20:59.7  6:46 
  149   88  1159 Zachary Liebl        33/169    10 Newington                 21:00.3  6:46 
  150       1447 Zachary Evensen      39/111    12 Tolland                   21:01.2  6:46 





                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                                  DIVISION
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ========================= ======= ===== 
  151   89   806 Jack Anderson        49/157    11 Enfield                   21:03.2  6:47 
  152   90   809 Maxwell Chipman      50/157    11 Enfield                   21:04.8  6:48 
  153   91  1377 Nikhil Kikanamada    34/169    10 South Windsor             21:05.2  6:48 
  154   92   643 Scott Petrosky       31/154     9 Bristol Central           21:06.4  6:48 
  155       1444 Ryan Casellini       40/111    12 Tolland                   21:06.8  6:48 
  156        589 Cole Trautman        35/169    10 Avon                      21:07.0  6:48 
  157   93  1172 Aaron Schneider      51/157    11 Newington                 21:07.3  6:48 
  158       1417 Josh LaRoche         52/157    11 Southington               21:07.5  6:48 
  159   94  1112 Ethan Foligno        41/111    12 Middletown                21:08.4  6:49 
  160       1000 Zachary Sobel-Press  42/111    12 Hall                      21:08.7  6:49 
  161   95   601 Daniel Lamoureux     36/169    10 Berlin                    21:09.1  6:49 
  162        973 Jack Navin           53/157    11 Hall                      21:09.3  6:49 
  163   96   780 Kael Bailey          37/169    10 East Catholic             21:10.1  6:49 
  164   97  1173 Matthew Stomsky      43/111    12 Newington                 21:10.4  6:49 
  165   98  1394 Alex Turco           38/169    10 South Windsor             21:11.7  6:50 
  166        969 Emeka Moemeka        54/157    11 Hall                      21:12.2  6:50 
  167       1021 Caleb Wu             55/157    11 Hall                      21:12.2  6:50 
  168   99  1119 Quinn Kessel         39/169    10 Middletown                21:12.4  6:50 
  169        925 Jack Cote            56/157    11 Hall                      21:13.8  6:50 
  170  100   788 Sean Leary           32/154     9 East Catholic             21:14.7  6:51 
  171       1398 Jackson Alfano       57/157    11 Southington               21:15.8  6:51 
  172       1458 Nathan McNamara      40/169    10 Tolland                   21:15.9  6:51 
  173  101  1094 Jack Larson          41/169    10 Manchester                21:16.5  6:51 
  174        690 Aidan Tartarelli     33/154     9 Bristol Eastern           21:17.1  6:52 
  175        926 Heitor Cunha         42/169    10 Hall                      21:17.8  6:52 
  176       1011 Jacob Thomas         34/154     9 Hall                      21:18.0  6:52 
  177  102  1158 Alex Leon            43/169    10 Newington                 21:18.8  6:52 
  178  103  1495 Jourdan Mandujano    44/169    10 Wethersfield              21:19.2  6:52 
  179        863 David Chieco         44/111    12 Glastonbury               21:19.6  6:52 
  180  104  1220 Jacob Demmons        58/157    11 Plainville                21:19.6  6:52 
  181  105  1369 Ryan Feher           45/111    12 South Windsor             21:19.7  6:52 
  182  106  1487 Diego Dominguez      45/169    10 Wethersfield              21:19.8  6:52 
  183  107  1066 Benjamin Mazon       46/169    10 Lewis Mills               21:20.0  6:52 
  184  108   629 Mateo Cercola        35/154     9 Bristol Central           21:20.3  6:53 
  185        549 Jeffrey Arigoni      59/157    11 Avon                      21:20.5  6:53 
  186        894 Jason Zhou           47/169    10 Glastonbury               21:21.1  6:53 
  187  109  1304 Ivan Ren             60/157    11 Rocky Hill                21:21.5  6:53 
  188  110   758 Ben Higham           48/169    10 E.O. Smith                21:21.8  6:53 
  189  111   760 Jacob Hultgren       36/154     9 E.O. Smith                21:22.3  6:53 
  190        730 Adam Orlowski        37/154     9 Conard                    21:22.8  6:53 
  191        559 Seth Donlin          49/169    10 Avon                      21:23.3  6:54 
  192        708 Andrew Chen          50/169    10 Conard                    21:23.9  6:54 
  193  112  1223 Konrad Koc           51/169    10 Plainville                21:23.9  6:54 
  194  113   827 James Tyler          61/157    11 Enfield                   21:24.5  6:54 
  195  114  1176 Kyle Tinker-Palai    46/111    12 Newington                 21:24.5  6:54 
  196        587 Sean Ronzello        52/169    10 Avon                      21:24.7  6:54 
  197        865 Cameron Colletti     38/154     9 Glastonbury               21:25.1  6:54 
  198  115  1149 Colin DeWitt         62/157    11 Newington                 21:25.5  6:54 
  199  116   651 Adam Zarick          53/169    10 Bristol Central           21:25.8  6:54 
  200  117  1211 Matthew Andersen     54/169    10 Plainville                21:25.9  6:54 





                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                                  DIVISION
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ========================= ======= ===== 
  201        680 Jack Mulcunry        39/154     9 Bristol Eastern           21:26.2  6:54 
  202  118  1124 Adian McMillan       63/157    11 Middletown                21:26.9  6:55 
  203  119   759 Aminieli Hopson      55/169    10 E.O. Smith                21:27.6  6:55 
  204  120  1307 Abhishek Singh       64/157    11 Rocky Hill                21:29.0  6:55 
  205        903 Matthew Barrows      47/111    12 Hall                      21:29.8  6:56 
  206        960 Justin Leopold       56/169    10 Hall                      21:30.6  6:56 
  207        901 Jason Bach           57/169    10 Hall                      21:31.5  6:56 
  208        659 Tyler Chaivanik      65/157    11 Bristol Eastern           21:32.5  6:57 
  209       1334 Sam Medina           48/111    12 Simsbury                  21:33.3  6:57 
  210        603 Elijah Mahler        58/169    10 Berlin                    21:34.9  6:57 
  211        740 Andrew Savage        59/169    10 Conard                    21:37.3  6:58 
  212       1403 Christian Cahill     66/157    11 Southington               21:37.5  6:58 
  213       1162 Jackson Nyez         67/157    11 Newington                 21:37.8  6:58 
  214        880 Edward Quinn         68/157    11 Glastonbury               21:40.1  6:59 
  215       1181 William Wieland      60/169    10 Newington                 21:40.6  6:59 
  216        879 Dominic Pena         40/154     9 Glastonbury               21:40.6  6:59 
  217       1163 Marc Pantano         61/169    10 Newington                 21:41.2  6:59 
  218       1431 Luke Poirier         62/169    10 Southington               21:42.2  7:00 
  219  121  1062 Charles Lincoln      63/169    10 Lewis Mills               21:44.0  7:00 
  220        647 Ryan Sarmiento       64/169    10 Bristol Central           21:44.2  7:00 
  221        664 Aidan Doyle          41/154     9 Bristol Eastern           21:44.3  7:00 
  222       1469 Cole Ricardi         65/169    10 Tolland                   21:45.0  7:01 
  223        855 Christopher Andriol  66/169    10 Glastonbury               21:45.2  7:01 
  224       1144 Jonah Borrup         67/169    10 Newington                 21:46.1  7:01 
  225        615 Landon Vieira        42/154     9 Berlin                    21:46.3  7:01 
  226       1421 Gavin Malone         69/157    11 Southington               21:46.6  7:01 
  227       1329 Joseph Lepak         70/157    11 Simsbury                  21:47.2  7:01 
  228        958 Desmond Leitz        68/169    10 Hall                      21:47.3  7:01 
  229  122  1133 Josh Wentzell        69/169    10 Middletown                21:49.3  7:02 
  230        904 Wade Bassock         70/169    10 Hall                      21:50.9  7:02 
  231  123  1092 Connor D'Arcy        71/157    11 Manchester                21:51.6  7:03 
  232       1432 Will Reeves          43/154     9 Southington               21:51.7  7:03 
  233  124   786 Robert Elliot        44/154     9 East Catholic             21:53.4  7:03 
  234        590 Mitchell Umansky     72/157    11 Avon                      21:53.4  7:03 
  235        984 Jared Propis         49/111    12 Hall                      21:54.8  7:04 
  236       1341 Nathaniel Putnam     50/111    12 Simsbury                  21:56.6  7:04 
  237        996 Drew Seidman         73/157    11 Hall                      21:57.4  7:04 
  238  125  1296 David Leal           71/169    10 Rocky Hill                22:00.1  7:05 
  239       1401 Michael Balachandar  74/157    11 Southington               22:00.2  7:05 
  240  126  1283 Jacob Aleksandrowi   72/169    10 Rocky Hill                22:00.5  7:05 
  241  127   807 Carter Bouchard      73/169    10 Enfield                   22:00.5  7:06 
  242  128  1122 Jonathan Mallett     74/169    10 Middletown                22:00.6  7:06 
  243        889 Cody Stone           75/169    10 Glastonbury               22:00.9  7:06 
  244       1343 Andrew Raymond       76/169    10 Simsbury                  22:01.8  7:06 
  245       1286 Tyler Brodeur        77/169    10 Rocky Hill                22:02.7  7:06 
  246        981 Jack Pastor          45/154     9 Hall                      22:03.4  7:06 
  247       1450 Noah Gallagher       46/154     9 Tolland                   22:04.7  7:07 
  248  129  1252 Evan Dapsis          75/157    11 RHAM                      22:04.8  7:07 
  249       1150 Logan Dumas          51/111    12 Newington                 22:04.8  7:07 
  250        560 Tristan Ducharme     76/157    11 Avon                      22:07.1  7:08 





                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                                  DIVISION
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ========================= ======= ===== 
  251        916 Alexander Carducci   52/111    12 Hall                      22:08.4  7:08 
  252  130  1531 Samuel Thiel         78/169    10 Windsor                   22:08.5  7:08 
  253        606 Simon Narel          79/169    10 Berlin                    22:09.0  7:08 
  254        582 Madison Piao         77/157    11 Avon                      22:09.1  7:08 
  255  131   823 Joseph Radziewicz    80/169    10 Enfield                   22:12.2  7:09 
  256       1328 Luke Lammey          78/157    11 Simsbury                  22:12.6  7:09 
  257  132  1251 Maxwell Czarnecki    47/154     9 RHAM                      22:13.1  7:10 
  258        872 Sean McGill          79/157    11 Glastonbury               22:14.4  7:10 
  259       1288 Vikram Chowdhury     53/111    12 Rocky Hill                22:15.4  7:10 
  260  133  1132 Timothy Vaughters    81/169    10 Middletown                22:16.7  7:11 
  261  134  1257 Spencer Eppinger     82/169    10 RHAM                      22:17.1  7:11 
  262  135  1100 Jason Skoog          83/169    10 Manchester                22:17.6  7:11 
  263  136  1229 Andrew Sargis        54/111    12 Plainville                22:18.3  7:11 
  264  137  1128 Matthew Nenninger    55/111    12 Middletown                22:18.3  7:11 
  265        555 Nick Chadha          84/169    10 Avon                      22:18.6  7:11 
  266  138   812 Ali Elsabbal         85/169    10 Enfield                   22:19.3  7:12 
  267        679 Daniel Morales       48/154     9 Bristol Eastern           22:20.6  7:12 
  268        748 Jack Bienvenue       49/154     9 E.O. Smith                22:23.0  7:13 
  269  139  1071 Aidan Reynolds       56/111    12 Lewis Mills               22:23.1  7:13 
  270        634 Benjamin Frechette   57/111    12 Bristol Central           22:24.4  7:13 
  271        563 Gilberth Elizondo    80/157    11 Avon                      22:24.4  7:13 
  272        884 Thomas Ryen          86/169    10 Glastonbury               22:25.6  7:14 
  273        592 Grant Wallburg       58/111    12 Avon                      22:25.9  7:14 
  274        902 Tyler Bach           87/169    10 Hall                      22:26.3  7:14 
  275        571 Travis Lord          88/169    10 Avon                      22:26.5  7:14 
  276       1292 Ohm Ghutadaria       59/111    12 Rocky Hill                22:27.0  7:14 
  277        964 Apurv Manjreker      50/154     9 Hall                      22:27.3  7:14 
  278        987 Jayden Raj           81/157    11 Hall                      22:28.4  7:14 
  279       1262 Ryan Heneghan        51/154     9 RHAM                      22:29.2  7:15 
  280       1297 Emerson Maddock      89/169    10 Rocky Hill                22:29.7  7:15 
  281        911 Tyler Bristow        90/169    10 Hall                      22:29.9  7:15 
  282       1157 William Le           82/157    11 Newington                 22:30.6  7:15 
  283        610 Tyler Rice           83/157    11 Berlin                    22:30.6  7:15 
  284  140  1395 Matthew Venzie       52/154     9 South Windsor             22:31.0  7:15 
  285  141   831 John White           91/169    10 Enfield                   22:31.2  7:15 
  286        757 Ryan Fox             84/157    11 E.O. Smith                22:31.8  7:16 
  287       1256 Calvin Eppinger      85/157    11 RHAM                      22:35.2  7:17 
  288        923 Michael Cherny       60/111    12 Hall                      22:37.1  7:17 
  289       1253 Christopher Devine   53/154     9 RHAM                      22:37.6  7:17 
  290        980 Brendan Panarella    54/154     9 Hall                      22:39.7  7:18 
  291        746 Luke Yanosy          86/157    11 Conard                    22:39.8  7:18 
  292        627 Lance Archibald      55/154     9 Bristol Central           22:40.6  7:18 
  293        630 Noah Conrod          92/169    10 Bristol Central           22:41.2  7:19 
  294        747 Matt Baker           61/111    12 E.O. Smith                22:41.5  7:19 
  295  142   792 Michael Reilly       93/169    10 East Catholic             22:42.0  7:19 
  296       1165 Jack Prestage        62/111    12 Newington                 22:42.1  7:19 
  297        711 Daniel Ferrer        94/169    10 Conard                    22:42.1  7:19 
  298        688 Jack Stavens         87/157    11 Bristol Eastern           22:42.1  7:19 
  299        725 Fumio Minoguchi      63/111    12 Conard                    22:42.3  7:19 
  300  143  1387 Kyle Polombizio      56/154     9 South Windsor             22:43.4  7:19 





                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                                  DIVISION
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ========================= ======= ===== 
  301       1422 Milan Marukovich     57/154     9 Southington               22:43.7  7:19 
  302        907 Spencer Berson       58/154     9 Hall                      22:43.9  7:19 
  303        661 Mike Crisafulli      64/111    12 Bristol Eastern           22:44.3  7:20 
  304  144  1070 Nathan Pinette       88/157    11 Lewis Mills               22:44.7  7:20 
  305  145   851 Cameron Turnbull     89/157    11 Farmington                22:45.2  7:20 
  306       1411 Jordan Hallett       59/154     9 Southington               22:45.2  7:20 
  307  146   849 Joseph Scully        90/157    11 Farmington                22:46.1  7:20 
  308        959 Jonathan Leonidas    91/157    11 Hall                      22:46.1  7:20 
  309        971 Carter Morton        60/154     9 Hall                      22:46.2  7:20 
  310  147  1388 Luke Reed            65/111    12 South Windsor             22:46.5  7:20 
  311        977 Marley Noll          95/169    10 Hall                      22:47.6  7:21 
  312        796 Duncan Witek         61/154     9 East Catholic             22:48.7  7:21 
  313       1160 David Lynch          92/157    11 Newington                 22:49.1  7:21 
  314        569 Eli Johnson          66/111    12 Avon                      22:49.4  7:21 
  315  148  1530 Jacob Stechshulte    96/169    10 Windsor                   22:49.5  7:21 
  316        744 Alexander Vietzke    67/111    12 Conard                    22:49.7  7:21 
  317       1356 Alex Vargas          97/169    10 Simsbury                  22:49.9  7:21 
  318       1017 Andrew Weiss         68/111    12 Hall                      22:50.5  7:22 
  319        783 James Capodanno      98/169    10 East Catholic             22:50.6  7:22 
  320       1437 Evan Schmarr         93/157    11 Southington               22:53.8  7:23 
  321       1022 Sean Zeman           99/169    10 Hall                      22:54.1  7:23 
  322        994 Matthew Scobbo      100/169    10 Hall                      22:55.0  7:23 
  323       1302 Jack Oszurek         94/157    11 Rocky Hill                22:55.3  7:23 
  324        789 Aaron Lemoine       101/169    10 East Catholic             22:56.6  7:24 
  325       1275 Griffin Pileski      95/157    11 RHAM                      22:58.6  7:24 
  326  149   844 Alwin Joseph         96/157    11 Farmington                22:58.9  7:24 
  327       1331 Ethan Lukehart       69/111    12 Simsbury                  23:00.1  7:25 
  328        813 Ayssar Farah        102/169    10 Enfield                   23:00.1  7:25 
  329  150  1507 Andrew Strong        62/154     9 Wethersfield              23:00.2  7:25 
  330        727 Matthew Nemergut     70/111    12 Conard                    23:00.6  7:25 
  331       1325 William Isakoff      97/157    11 Simsbury                  23:02.1  7:25 
  332  151  1504 Michael Sargis       98/157    11 Wethersfield              23:02.5  7:25 
  333  152  1052 Derek Calabro       103/169    10 Lewis Mills               23:02.6  7:25 
  334  153  1534 Kwaku Nyame                       Manchester                23:02.7  7:26 
  335       1013 Michael Travers     104/169    10 Hall                      23:03.7  7:26 
  336        895 Dylan Albanese       63/154     9 Hall                      23:04.4  7:26 
  337  154  1489 Marcos Fulp          64/154     9 Wethersfield              23:05.2  7:26 
  338       1118 Josef Karpinski     105/169    10 Middletown                23:05.7  7:26 
  339        628 Colten Beaudoin      65/154     9 Bristol Central           23:06.4  7:27 
  340       1250 Chris Constantine    99/157    11 RHAM                      23:06.7  7:27 
  341  155  1049 Nicholas Brzoska     71/111    12 Lewis Mills               23:07.4  7:27 
  342       1125 Dermot McMillan     100/157    11 Middletown                23:07.5  7:27 
  343       1332 Hudson Maurer       101/157    11 Simsbury                  23:08.0  7:27 
  344  156  1190 Danny Galliher      106/169    10 Northwest Catholic        23:08.1  7:27 
  345        632 Landon Dionne        66/154     9 Bristol Central           23:10.1  7:28 
  346       1324 Gavin Hughes        102/157    11 Simsbury                  23:11.9  7:28 
  347        731 Griffin Paulus      107/169    10 Conard                    23:12.0  7:29 
  348        657 Dylan Braccia        72/111    12 Bristol Eastern           23:14.4  7:29 
  349        671 Aidan Krok           73/111    12 Bristol Eastern           23:15.2  7:30 
  350        966 Jack McCann         103/157    11 Hall                      23:15.5  7:30 





                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                                  DIVISION
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ========================= ======= ===== 
  351       1353 Carmine Trovato      67/154     9 Simsbury                  23:16.4  7:30 
  352        979 Carter O'Keefe      104/157    11 Hall                      23:18.8  7:31 
  353       1141 Mason Affricano      68/154     9 Newington                 23:19.4  7:31 
  354       1348 Liam Tagliatela     105/157    11 Simsbury                  23:20.4  7:31 
  355       1126 Eric Meyer          106/157    11 Middletown                23:20.8  7:31 
  356        993 Ethan Schuck        107/157    11 Hall                      23:20.8  7:31 
  357        676 Hayden Michele      108/157    11 Bristol Eastern           23:22.6  7:32 
  358        906 Harris Berson        69/154     9 Hall                      23:24.0  7:32 
  359       1442 Tyler Broderick      74/111    12 Tolland                   23:25.3  7:33 
  360       1111 Trevor Drescher     109/157    11 Middletown                23:27.2  7:33 
  361        952 Noah Kallor          70/154     9 Hall                      23:27.8  7:34 
  362       1300 Jacob Moot          110/157    11 Rocky Hill                23:28.2  7:34 
  363       1330 Riley Lill          108/169    10 Simsbury                  23:29.9  7:34 
  364        954 Branden Kaufmann    111/157    11 Hall                      23:30.0  7:34 
  365        562 Maxwell Eckerlin    112/157    11 Avon                      23:30.1  7:34 
  366        556 Luke Choi           113/157    11 Avon                      23:30.1  7:34 
  367       1073 Joshua Zolla        109/169    10 Lewis Mills               23:30.3  7:34 
  368       1322 Alex Flibbert       110/169    10 Simsbury                  23:30.9  7:35 
  369        763 Youngjin Park       111/169    10 E.O. Smith                23:33.4  7:35 
  370       1154 Jacob Gionfriddo    114/157    11 Newington                 23:34.3  7:36 
  371        829 Reid Vacharakupt    112/169    10 Enfield                   23:35.1  7:36 
  372       1067 Jordan Michaud       71/154     9 Lewis Mills               23:35.1  7:36 
  373        967 Will McCann          72/154     9 Hall                      23:35.2  7:36 
  374        797 Kane Woods           75/111    12 East Catholic             23:35.8  7:36 
  375       1174 Mark Swenor         115/157    11 Newington                 23:35.9  7:36 
  376       1494 Jack Kulpa          113/169    10 Wethersfield              23:36.3  7:36 
  377       1276 Andrew Plausse       76/111    12 RHAM                      23:37.8  7:37 
  378        955 Dovidas Kizevicius  114/169    10 Hall                      23:38.0  7:37 
  379        862 Jeffrey Chen        116/157    11 Glastonbury               23:39.9  7:37 
  380       1510 Kenny Vu            115/169    10 Wethersfield              23:41.3  7:38 
  381  157  1389 Jason Russo          77/111    12 South Windsor             23:42.2  7:38 
  382       1267 Cameron McDonald     73/154     9 RHAM                      23:42.2  7:38 
  383       1266 John Marinen        117/157    11 RHAM                      23:43.1  7:39 
  384       1015 Joshua Waitsman     116/169    10 Hall                      23:43.1  7:39 
  385        611 Nick Spinali        118/157    11 Berlin                    23:44.9  7:39 
  386       1012 Alexander Torino    119/157    11 Hall                      23:45.3  7:39 
  387        937 Jacob Giangreco      74/154     9 Hall                      23:46.3  7:40 
  388        881 Patrick Quinn       117/169    10 Glastonbury               23:46.3  7:40 
  389        591 Rishi Virpura       120/157    11 Avon                      23:46.9  7:40 
  390        873 Rohan Nethala       118/169    10 Glastonbury               23:47.5  7:40 
  391       1018 Gunnar Whalen       119/169    10 Hall                      23:48.5  7:40 
  392       1351 Douglas Tran        121/157    11 Simsbury                  23:50.1  7:41 
  393       1169 Kyle Saindon         75/154     9 Newington                 23:52.5  7:42 
  394       1397 Kieran Yanaway      122/157    11 South Windsor             23:53.4  7:42 
  395       1064 Benjamin Marcone    123/157    11 Lewis Mills               23:53.6  7:42 
  396        648 Nathan Sinclair      78/111    12 Bristol Central           23:55.2  7:42 
  397        905 Jacob Benthien      124/157    11 Hall                      23:55.6  7:43 
  398        633 Ryleigh Dionne       76/154     9 Bristol Central           23:56.0  7:43 
  399       1413 Nick Hulten          77/154     9 Southington               23:56.8  7:43 
  400       1057 Benjamin Hall        79/111    12 Lewis Mills               23:57.1  7:43 





                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                                  DIVISION
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ========================= ======= ===== 
  401        669 Cole Komanetsky      80/111    12 Bristol Eastern           23:58.7  7:44 
  402       1438 Jeff Wu             125/157    11 Southington               24:00.7  7:44 
  403       1501 Owen Powers          78/154     9 Wethersfield              24:01.0  7:44 
  404  158  1095 Jack Luby            81/111    12 Manchester                24:02.6  7:45 
  405  159   848 Devon Pullis         79/154     9 Farmington                24:03.6  7:45 
  406        944 Dylan Heinen        126/157    11 Hall                      24:04.5  7:45 
  407       1048 Alexander Barth     120/169    10 Lewis Mills               24:04.7  7:45 
  408       1508 Evan Terry           80/154     9 Wethersfield              24:06.2  7:46 
  409  160  1228 Matt Morneault      121/169    10 Plainville                24:06.3  7:46 
  410       1316 Aidan Brugnetti     127/157    11 Simsbury                  24:09.8  7:47 
  411  161  1517 Ryan Cramer         122/169    10 Windsor                   24:10.1  7:47 
  412       1317 Jason Brugnetti      82/111    12 Simsbury                  24:13.9  7:48 
  413        920 Brian Chelli        123/169    10 Hall                      24:14.7  7:49 
  414       1346 Nathan Shaw         128/157    11 Simsbury                  24:15.1  7:49 
  415        570 Reed Krodel          81/154     9 Avon                      24:15.5  7:49 
  416       1463 Dan Oyelola         129/157    11 Tolland                   24:16.9  7:49 
  417       1408 Kevin Dorio          82/154     9 Southington               24:17.3  7:50 
  418       1002 Alex Steinberg       83/154     9 Hall                      24:18.1  7:50 
  419        625 Sandesh Rulkan       84/154     9 Bloomfield                24:19.0  7:50 
  420        665 Junior Franco       130/157    11 Bristol Eastern           24:20.3  7:50 
  421        755 Zachary Donald       83/111    12 E.O. Smith                24:20.7  7:51 
  422        929 Evan Elmore          85/154     9 Hall                      24:20.7  7:51 
  423        724 Andrew Mazzatto      84/111    12 Conard                    24:22.1  7:51 
  424        948 William Horton      131/157    11 Hall                      24:22.3  7:51 
  425        597 Joe Coccomo         132/157    11 Berlin                    24:22.8  7:51 
  426        935 Ben Gardner         133/157    11 Hall                      24:24.6  7:52 
  427        814 Dominick Fine       124/169    10 Enfield                   24:26.0  7:52 
  428        770 Colin Sheardwright   86/154     9 E.O. Smith                24:26.9  7:53 
  429        677 Kurt Miskell         85/111    12 Bristol Eastern           24:27.3  7:53 
  430        714 Jack Gustafson      125/169    10 Conard                    24:27.5  7:53 
  431        924 Andrew Coronel       86/111    12 Hall                      24:30.4  7:54 
  432        574 Bryce Moretti       126/169    10 Avon                      24:33.0  7:55 
  433        932 William Fallon       87/111    12 Hall                      24:33.1  7:55 
  434       1410 Josh Graikoski      134/157    11 Southington               24:34.0  7:55 
  435       1109 Alexander D'Amato   135/157    11 Middletown                24:36.3  7:56 
  436        950 Patrick Jensen       87/154     9 Hall                      24:37.5  7:56 
  437       1480 Alex Amado           88/111    12 Wethersfield              24:41.9  7:57 
  438        687 Ryan Spina           88/154     9 Bristol Eastern           24:47.3  7:59 
  439       1381 Jamie Miller         89/111    12 South Windsor             24:48.6  8:00 
  440        577 Jack Nusom          136/157    11 Avon                      24:52.2  8:01 
  441       1085 Zachary Trowbridge   90/111    12 Maloney                   24:56.3  8:02 
  442        822 John Perry           91/111    12 Enfield                   24:57.2  8:02 
  443       1056 Robert Giannetta     89/154     9 Lewis Mills               25:01.1  8:04 
  444        900 Josh Azia            90/154     9 Hall                      25:01.9  8:04 
  445       1392 Sri Kiran Sripada    91/154     9 South Windsor             25:02.5  8:04 
  446        949 Alex Hu             127/169    10 Hall                      25:03.5  8:04 
  447        683 Michael Roalf        92/154     9 Bristol Eastern           25:03.8  8:05 
  448  162  1520 Devon Featherstone   92/111    12 Windsor                   25:04.6  8:05 
  449  163   852 Devan Vaverchak     128/169    10 Farmington                25:05.0  8:05 
  450       1108 Tyler Curtiss       137/157    11 Middletown                25:08.0  8:06 





                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                                  DIVISION
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ========================= ======= ===== 
  451       1051 Quinn Cahill         93/154     9 Lewis Mills               25:10.8  8:07 
  452        781 Luke Boland          93/111    12 East Catholic             25:11.2  8:07 
  453        733 Noah Plamondon       94/154     9 Conard                    25:11.6  8:07 
  454        706 Neil Beckles        129/169    10 Conard                    25:11.7  8:07 
  455       1457 Daniel Jame Martine 138/157    11 Tolland                   25:12.0  8:07 
  456       1497 Joe Meredith         94/111    12 Wethersfield              25:13.0  8:07 
  457       1454 Ethan Lateer         95/111    12 Tolland                   25:14.6  8:08 
  458       1475 Robert Tarala        96/111    12 Tolland                   25:14.6  8:08 
  459        922 Benjamin Chern      130/169    10 Hall                      25:15.5  8:08 
  460       1367 Owen Bushman        131/169    10 South Windsor             25:16.0  8:08 
  461       1055 Tyler Dougherty     139/157    11 Lewis Mills               25:16.4  8:09 
  462       1349 Griffin Taylor       95/154     9 Simsbury                  25:17.4  8:09 
  463       1440 Connor Broderick     96/154     9 Tolland                   25:17.8  8:09 
  464       1412 Ray Hardy            97/154     9 Southington               25:18.7  8:09 
  465  164  1518 James Dauphinais    132/169    10 Windsor                   25:21.4  8:10 
  466       1303 Shoubhit Ravi       133/169    10 Rocky Hill                25:22.3  8:10 
  467       1452 Aidan Kelley        134/169    10 Tolland                   25:23.9  8:11 
  468        998 Surya Singh          97/111    12 Hall                      25:25.4  8:11 
  469  165   847 Justin Moss         140/157    11 Farmington                25:25.9  8:12 
  470       1376 Samuel Kasek         98/154     9 South Windsor             25:26.1  8:12 
  471       1183 Kristijan Zvonarek   99/154     9 Newington                 25:29.8  8:13 
  472        736 Nicholas Roberts     98/111    12 Conard                    25:30.8  8:13 
  473        689 Jeffery Taillon     141/157    11 Bristol Eastern           25:31.2  8:13 
  474  166   846 Dante Martini       100/154     9 Farmington                25:32.8  8:14 
  475        720 Jeffrey Hubbard     135/169    10 Conard                    25:32.8  8:14 
  476  167  1528 Hayden Roy          136/169    10 Windsor                   25:33.2  8:14 
  477       1294 Devesh Karthik      101/154     9 Rocky Hill                25:34.1  8:14 
  478  168  1045 Allen Torres        102/154     9 Hartford Public           25:36.1  8:15 
  479       1179 James Vendetti      103/154     9 Newington                 25:37.8  8:15 
  480        943 Ethan Harris        137/169    10 Hall                      25:38.1  8:16 
  481        743 Max Tian             99/111    12 Conard                    25:38.6  8:16 
  482        719 Gregory Himmelstein 104/154     9 Conard                    25:39.6  8:16 
  483  169  1044 Anthony Thompson    105/154     9 Hartford Public           25:39.7  8:16 
  484       1366 Matthew Bullock     106/154     9 South Windsor             25:40.2  8:16 
  485       1269 Andrew Munroe       100/111    12 RHAM                      25:41.0  8:16 
  486       1486 Austin Czarnecki    138/169    10 Wethersfield              25:43.7  8:17 
  487       1227 Aiden Minervini     101/111    12 Plainville                25:44.6  8:18 
  488        715 Zachary Haimes      139/169    10 Conard                    25:45.6  8:18 
  489        810 Alex Cunningham     102/111    12 Enfield                   25:45.7  8:18 
  490        921 Darren Chen         103/111    12 Hall                      25:46.7  8:18 
  491        947 Joonbeom Hong       142/157    11 Hall                      25:47.2  8:18 
  492       1295 Justin Latif        140/169    10 Rocky Hill                25:48.5  8:19 
  493        956 Aaron Lam           141/169    10 Hall                      25:49.0  8:19 
  494        853 Griffin Willet      142/169    10 Farmington                25:50.5  8:20 
  495  170  1532 Jacob Whitesell     143/169    10 Windsor                   25:55.2  8:21 
  496       1222 Darrell Gorneault   144/169    10 Plainville                25:59.8  8:23 
  497        962 Jared Maidman       145/169    10 Hall                      26:01.0  8:23 
  498        678 Joshua Moore        146/169    10 Bristol Eastern           26:03.7  8:24 
  499       1224 Matt Kuczynko       107/154     9 Plainville                26:06.8  8:25 
  500        738 Aidan Roy           147/169    10 Conard                    26:08.0  8:25 





                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                                  DIVISION
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ========================= ======= ===== 
  501       1506 Andrew Stefanik     108/154     9 Wethersfield              26:08.6  8:25 
  502       1386 Zachary Placzek     143/157    11 South Windsor             26:12.2  8:27 
  503        975 Harry Nelson        109/154     9 Hall                      26:15.3  8:28 
  504       1462 Caleb Overcamp      110/154     9 Tolland                   26:15.5  8:28 
  505        992 Sam Sadler          111/154     9 Hall                      26:16.8  8:28 
  506       1264 Jakub Jadzinski     144/157    11 RHAM                      26:19.9  8:29 
  507       1327 Ryan Keller         112/154     9 Simsbury                  26:20.4  8:29 
  508       1498 Jackson Moretti     113/154     9 Wethersfield              26:24.7  8:31 
  509       1127 Cameron Miles       114/154     9 Middletown                26:25.9  8:31 
  510       1168 Noah Rossignol      104/111    12 Newington                 26:32.1  8:33 
  511        842 Jonathan Jean       148/169    10 Farmington                26:36.5  8:34 
  512       1525 Isaac Lopez         149/169    10 Windsor                   26:38.0  8:35 
  513       1050 Adam Budny          105/111    12 Lewis Mills               26:38.6  8:35 
  514       1147 Alan Chow           106/111    12 Newington                 26:38.7  8:35 
  515       1024 Daniel Zhao         145/157    11 Hall                      26:38.8  8:35 
  516       1287 Ben Centurelli      115/154     9 Rocky Hill                26:40.3  8:36 
  517       1213 Brandon Barrette    146/157    11 Plainville                26:41.5  8:36 
  518       1009 Sho Takeyasu        116/154     9 Hall                      26:41.9  8:36 
  519  171  1198 John Newman         150/169    10 Northwest Catholic        26:42.0  8:36 
  520  172  1189 Benjamin Flower     147/157    11 Northwest Catholic        26:42.9  8:36 
  521       1391 Viraj Sikand        117/154     9 South Windsor             26:46.9  8:38 
  522       1178 Justin Tran         118/154     9 Newington                 26:50.8  8:39 
  523       1115 Brian Jacobs        119/154     9 Middletown                26:51.0  8:39 
  524        722 William Kuhnly      151/169    10 Conard                    26:53.1  8:40 
  525        652 Alexander Alvarez   120/154     9 Bristol Eastern           26:54.8  8:40 
  526       1129 Matthew Olerud      121/154     9 Middletown                26:55.0  8:40 
  527        572 Cole MacFaddin      122/154     9 Avon                      26:55.9  8:41 
  528        593 Ethan Williams      152/169    10 Avon                      26:56.1  8:41 
  529       1170 Chris Samarotto     148/157    11 Newington                 26:56.7  8:41 
  530        774 Dominic Traber      123/154     9 E.O. Smith                27:05.8  8:44 
  531  173  1203 Jacob Rodriguez     124/154     9 Northwest Catholic        27:07.8  8:44 
  532  174  1197 Arjun Mantripragad  125/154     9 Northwest Catholic        27:09.5  8:45 
  533        982 Blake Peters        126/154     9 Hall                      27:09.5  8:45 
  534        721 Ethan Kramer        127/154     9 Conard                    27:10.4  8:45 
  535       1479 Sam Alam            128/154     9 Wethersfield              27:11.8  8:46 
  536       1246 Sean Braunwart      153/169    10 RHAM                      27:17.2  8:47 
  537        752 Austin Crim         129/154     9 E.O. Smith                27:21.1  8:49 
  538       1527 Vaughn Peoples-Hobs 154/169    10 Windsor                   27:25.1  8:50 
  539  175  1033 Yuriel Davila       149/157    11 Hartford Public           27:26.6  8:50 
  540       1003 Elliott Steinberg   130/154     9 Hall                      27:28.2  8:51 
  541       1134 Evan Whittaker      131/154     9 Middletown                27:29.6  8:51 
  542       1082 Eric Pulaski        150/157    11 Maloney                   27:32.0  8:52 
  543  176  1029 Stiverson Carmona   132/154     9 Hartford Public           27:32.3  8:52 
  544       1079 Oxel Hernandez      107/111    12 Maloney                   27:41.3  8:55 
  545        672 Jed Liu             133/154     9 Bristol Eastern           27:42.4  8:56 
  546       1499 Anthony Moyer       155/169    10 Wethersfield              27:47.8  8:57 
  547       1360 Luke Wismar         134/154     9 Simsbury                  27:49.8  8:58 
  548        832 Joseph Abreu        156/169    10 Farmington                27:52.2  8:59 
  549       1242 Oseas Roman         157/169    10 Platt                     27:54.3  8:59 
  550        941 Andrew Greden       135/154     9 Hall                      27:54.3  8:59 





                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                                  DIVISION
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ========================= ======= ===== 
  551        934 Gabriel Garcia      136/154     9 Hall                      28:07.5  9:04 
  552       1171 Eric Sawyer         137/154     9 Newington                 28:09.2  9:04 
  553       1310 Jeff Vanturas       158/169    10 Rocky Hill                28:10.0  9:04 
  554        673 Xiong Liu           159/169    10 Bristol Eastern           28:20.7  9:08 
  555       1075 Taylor Bello                      Maloney                   28:21.4  9:08 
  556       1352 Joey Trouern-Tren   138/154     9 Simsbury                  28:22.4  9:08 
  557  177  1043 Victor Romero       139/154     9 Hartford Public           28:22.5  9:08 
  558       1152 Drew Gallinoto      140/154     9 Newington                 28:24.6  9:09 
  559       1261 Nick Hale           108/111    12 RHAM                      28:25.2  9:09 
  560  178  1032 Dante Crawford      151/157    11 Hartford Public           28:26.5  9:10 
  561       1156 Avery Guion         152/157    11 Newington                 28:28.1  9:10 
  562       1273 Ryan Nelson         109/111    12 RHAM                      28:28.9  9:11 
  563       1274 Jacob Packer        153/157    11 RHAM                      28:31.8  9:11 
  564       1146 Patrick Casey       110/111    12 Newington                 28:33.1  9:12 
  565        773 Billy Stern         141/154     9 E.O. Smith                28:38.0  9:13 
  566       1277 Mike Riehl          111/111    12 RHAM                      28:44.5  9:16 
  567       1272 Joshua Nelson       160/169    10 RHAM                      28:44.8  9:16 
  568       1270 Ethan Munroe        161/169    10 RHAM                      28:45.1  9:16 
  569        772 Quincy Starkweather 142/154     9 E.O. Smith                28:48.5  9:17 
  570       1384 Aarav Nair          162/169    10 South Windsor             29:18.6  9:26 
  571  179  1196 Michael Machon      143/154     9 Northwest Catholic        29:20.9  9:27 
  572        833 Ben Brickner        144/154     9 Farmington                29:25.2  9:29 
  573       1221 Justin Giano        163/169    10 Plainville                29:37.4  9:33 
  574       1231 Jacob Stanczwkiewz  164/169    10 Plainville                29:38.6  9:33 
  575       1175 Clay Taylor         145/154     9 Newington                 29:54.5  9:38 
  576        840 Spencer Hoxley      146/154     9 Farmington                30:06.1  9:42 
  577       1123 Dante Mazzotto      165/169    10 Middletown                30:10.4  9:43 
  578        685 Christopher Serafin 147/154     9 Bristol Eastern           30:11.8  9:44 
  579  180  1187 Ethan Deschamps     148/154     9 Northwest Catholic        30:28.8  9:49 
  580        927 Justin Dinowitz     149/154     9 Hall                      30:36.2  9:52 
  581       1492 Sam Grzelak         150/154     9 Wethersfield              30:36.3  9:52 
  582       1512 Matt Yurczak        151/154     9 Wethersfield              30:36.8  9:52 
  583       1014 George Verner       152/154     9 Hall                      30:38.0  9:52 
  584  181  1027 Joseph Baez         154/157    11 Hartford Public           31:06.3 10:01 
  585        658 Julian Centeio      155/157    11 Bristol Eastern           32:01.2 10:19 
  586        930 Sam Emerson         166/169    10 Hall                      33:11.0 10:41 
  587        816 John Henneberger    167/169    10 Enfield                   33:30.7 10:48 
  588       1237 Joel Mendez         168/169    10 Platt                     34:25.7 11:05 
  589       1113 Christopher Gonzale 153/154     9 Middletown                36:43.0 11:50 
  590        655 Noah Bernier        156/157    11 Bristol Eastern           37:09.5 11:58 
  591       1042 Victor Rivera       154/154     9 Hartford Public           38:46.7 12:29 
  592        839 Christian Hoheb     169/169    10 Farmington                40:23.5 13:01 
  593       1130 Tyler Rand          157/157    11 Middletown                42:38.4 13:44