Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4547/BOYSNORTH
                                                                      Page 1
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                            BOYS NORTH DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  1153 Samuel Geisler        1/14     11 Newington            16:01.8  5:10 
    2    2  1143 Michael Bohlke        1/20     10 Newington            16:32.0  5:20 
    3    3  1490 Owen Gagne            2/14     11 Wethersfield         17:19.7  5:35 
    4    4  1142 Joseph Bohlke         1/13     12 Newington            17:39.0  5:41 
    5    5  1488 Mike Dunn             2/13     12 Wethersfield         17:41.0  5:42 
    6    6  1502 Connor Pratt          2/20     10 Wethersfield         17:47.0  5:44 
    7    7  1148 Serhiy Demyanov       3/13     12 Newington            17:53.3  5:46 
    8    8  1299 Zach Mascaro          3/14     11 Rocky Hill           18:11.9  5:52 
    9    9  1496 Evan McNeice          4/13     12 Wethersfield         18:21.6  5:55 
   10   10  1309 Jack Thurz            4/14     11 Rocky Hill           18:23.4  5:56 
   11   11  1505 Liam Stec             3/20     10 Wethersfield         18:31.4  5:58 
   12   12  1289 Trevor Christensen    5/14     11 Rocky Hill           18:35.3  5:59 
   13   13  1491 Ryan Gagne            1/5       9 Wethersfield         18:35.9  6:00 
   14   14  1145 Luke Brown            6/14     11 Newington            18:36.0  6:00 
   15   15   626 Tyler Wesley          7/14     11 Bloomfield           18:46.9  6:03 
   16   16  1285 Brayden Bayek         2/5       9 Rocky Hill           18:48.6  6:04 
   17   17  1522 Matthew Hallgren      4/20     10 Windsor              19:14.7  6:12 
   18   18  1025 Aboubakar Adam        8/14     11 Hartford Public      19:16.7  6:13 
   19   19  1293 Kinshu Gupta          5/13     12 Rocky Hill           19:17.1  6:13 
   20   20  1305 Matt Rostkowski       5/20     10 Rocky Hill           19:26.5  6:16 
   21   21  1481 Lucas Amoroso-Whit    6/13     12 Wethersfield         19:54.3  6:25 
   22   22  1166 Eli Roberts           9/14     11 Newington            19:59.5  6:27 
   23   23  1291 Joseph Fletcher       7/13     12 Rocky Hill           20:01.4  6:27 
   24        697 Matthew Gonzales      6/20     10 Bulkeley             20:09.0  6:30 
   25   24  1523 Jonathan Lattimer     7/20     10 Windsor              20:14.0  6:31 
   26       1136 Jacob Davis           8/20     10 New Britain          20:18.5  6:33 
   27   25  1037 Derodja Green         8/13     12 Hartford Public      20:18.5  6:33 
   28   26  1031 Joseph Cotto          9/13     12 Hartford Public      20:32.3  6:37 
   29   27  1161 Areeb Masood         10/14     11 Newington            20:39.2  6:39 
   30       1298 Bryan Martinez        9/20     10 Rocky Hill           20:48.8  6:42 
   31   28  1529 Steven Schwartz      10/20     10 Windsor              20:59.4  6:46 
   32   29  1513 Tyler Blue           11/14     11 Windsor              21:04.9  6:48 
   33       1155 Andriy Grynyk        10/13     12 Newington            21:24.7  6:54 
   34   30   624 Sephton Reid         11/13     12 Bloomfield           21:30.5  6:56 
   35   31  1515 Caleb Catania-Paqu   11/20     10 Windsor              21:34.3  6:57 
   36   32  1038 Ta Mala Htoo         12/13     12 Hartford Public      21:37.7  6:58 
   37   33  1035 Miguel Flores        12/14     11 Hartford Public      21:47.2  7:01 
   38   34  1516 Joshua Clarke        12/20     10 Windsor              21:58.5  7:05 
   39   35  1521 Mark Gilling          3/5       9 Windsor              22:00.5  7:06 
   40       1137 Joshua Davis         13/20     10 New Britain          22:26.8  7:14 
   41   36  1034 David Edwards        13/14     11 Hartford Public      22:27.4  7:14 
   42   37  1030 Alexie Cortez        13/13     12 Hartford Public      22:40.3  7:18 
   43   38   623 Ameer Murray         14/20     10 Bloomfield           22:44.1  7:20 
   44   39   619 Divonne Feliciano     4/5       9 Bloomfield           23:23.6  7:32 
   45       1039 Sam Marin            14/14     11 Hartford Public      23:35.7  7:36 
   46   40   621 Rakeem Lowe          15/20     10 Bloomfield           24:14.1  7:48 
   47       1140 Christopher Stasiak  16/20     10 New Britain          24:15.7  7:49 
   48        701 Angel Reyes          17/20     10 Bulkeley             25:44.0  8:17 
   49       1139 Emmanuel Resto        5/5       9 New Britain          25:44.7  8:18 
   50   41   617 Alexander Colon      18/20     10 Bloomfield           25:59.4  8:22 



                                                                      Page 2
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                            BOYS NORTH DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
   51        703 Jose Santana         19/20     10 Bulkeley             26:21.9  8:30 
   52        698 Pedro Meijia         20/20     10 Bulkeley             27:53.3  8:59