Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4547/BOYSCOMBINEDTEAMSCORE
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Tolland                                 
            3    6    7   13   15  (29) (65) =    44
         Alec Sauter, Jackson Cayward, Jacob Gerow, Killian McNamee, Nathan
         Paolangeli, Dakoda Gagnon, Luke Stoeffler
  2. Conard                                  
            1    4   14   16   25  (55) (93) =    60
         Gavin Sherry, Callum Sherry, Tyler Remigino, Vebjoern Roeed, Sophonias
         Dires, Benjamin Hardesty, Matthew Sampt
  3. Glastonbury                             
            5   19   39   41   43  (49) (56) =   147
         Jacob Smith, Zachary Smith, Paul Leahy, Aaron Pelletier, Zachary Booth,
         Joseph Accurso, Jadyn Nogueira
  4. Hall                                    
            8   23   38   42   44  (50) (96) =   155
         Jackson Grady, Yonah Goldberg, Walker Beverly, Jamie Rendon, Amruth
         Niranjan, Samuel Frank, Samuel Aronow
  5. Bristol Central                         
           10   12   35   48   63  (83) (95) =   168
         Nate DeAngelo, Mark Petrosky, Francis Porrini III, Jose Ramirez,
         Austin Freve, Benjamin Stafford, Leo Kavanaugh
  6. Newington                               
            2   11   32   51   87 (147)(168) =   183
         Samuel Geisler, Michael Bohlke, Joseph Bohlke, Serhiy Demyanov, Luke
         Brown, Eli Roberts, Areeb Masood
  7. Southington                             
           17   26   28   53   60  (64) (73) =   184
         Matt Penna, Lucca Riccio, Jake Nafis, Jackson Landino, Evan Kristopik,
         Ryan Asido, Michael Ditota
  8. Simsbury                                
            9   21   47   58   91  (98)(103) =   226
         Owen Wollenberg, Thomas Novy, Lucas Thompson, Davis Anderson, Benjamin
         Rees, Mitchell Rakowski, Isaac Smith
  9. Wethersfield                            
           24   34   45   72   81  (86)(142) =   256
         Owen Gagne, Mike Dunn, Connor Pratt, Evan McNeice, Liam Stec, Ryan
         Gagne, Lucas Amoroso-Whit
 10. Avon                                    
           33   52   74   77   80  (82) (89) =   316
         Tyler Hinrichs, Daniel Carvalho, Anish Rajamanickam, Lucas Hester,
         David Parry, Carver Morgan, Jevonte Eaves
 11. Manchester                              
           22   68   71   88  111 (119)(135) =   360
         Sean Barkasy, Caleb Curtis, Gio (Nelson Martinez, Abdul Barlas, Sean
         Moriarty, Anthony Amaral, Cameron D'Arcy
 12. Berlin                                  
           30   54   76  100  110 (116)(120) =   370
         Michael Parzych, Ben Fisher, Tim Lewis, Chris Bantle, Ryan Munch,
         Nicholas Parzych, Austin Valedaserra
 13. East Catholic                           
           36   46   70   84  145            =   381
         Israel Caro, Caeden Bailey, John Paul Oei, Greg Sadlak, Dan Simek
 14. Middletown                              
           20   40   97  108  134 (140)(144) =   399
         Sean Ahern, Alexander Kalber, Thomas Cunningham, Justin Karpel,
         Nicholas Carlson, Cole Lombardo, Mitchell Hart
 15. Enfield                                 
           18   37   90  112  149 (169)(170) =   406
         Daniel White, Ethan O'Farrell, Sean Suleski, Matthew Bourque, Garrett
         Rich, Antonios Patetsos, Ryan Mattice
 16. South Windsor                           
           57   67   79  105  126 (139)(143) =   434
         Trevor Anthony, Emmanuel Mokel, Tyler Goudreault, Ares Savvides, Aaron
         Matus, Abhiram Motupalli, Vincent Kuchipudi
 17. Rocky Hill                              
           62   75   85  101  118 (128)(150) =   441
         Zach Mascaro, Jack Thurz, Trevor Christensen, Brayden Bayek, Kinshu
         Gupta, Matt Rostkowski, Joseph Fletcher
 18. E.O. Smith                              
           61   78   94  124  129 (141)(167) =   486
         Elliot Deans, Evan Boland, Anthony Scigliano, Matthew Enright, Shane
         Cleaver, Cole Schoen, Boris Moscardeli
 19. RHAM                                    
           59   66  104  125  157 (162)(172) =   511
         William Calhoun, Jacob Dietz, Stephen Buden, Ben Risley, Timothy Smith,
         Zachary Holm, Ryan Russo
 20. Bristol Eastern                         
           69  109  114  127  130 (136)(138) =   549
         Seth Anderson, Logan Crowley, Nicholas Provenzano, Gabriel Bartolome,
         Benjamin Johnsky, Jason Kosciukiewic, Parker Dayton
 21. Maloney                                 
           31  107  121  158  175 (197)(203) =   592
         Reynaldo Torres, Dominic Oliveri, Xavier Zaler, Evan Avery, Jack Curry,
         Jack DePalma, George Hall
 22. Farmington                              
          102  122  146  151  153 (163)(171) =   674
         Charlie Driscoll, Brendan Kelly, Senan Gorman, Alen Joseph, Nathan
         Capodiferro, Arnav Singh, Calcavecchi Jack
 23. Plainville                              
          106  115  148  152  154 (156)(164) =   675
         Brody Davidson, Justin DeBellis, Jeremy Courtar, Travis Lavigne,
         Daniel Sozanski, Owen Leander, Matt Badorek
 24. Lewis Mills                             
           27  133  161  177  179 (180)(186) =   677
         Justin Cascio, Harry Honig, Nicholas Atkins, Dominick Sadler, Michael
         Collen, Gregory Logan, Edward Jankoski
 25. Northwest Catholic                      
           92  132  137  160  165 (184)(204) =   686
         Declan Wlochowski, Aiden Hasson, Tanner Ostop, Matthew Querfeld,
         Trevor Lindberg, Oliver Roy, Jiexiao Xu
 26. East Hartford                           
          123  131  173  178  189 (195)(196) =   794
         Alexander Dupont, Hammad Akhtar, Noah Lindsay, Illy Houng, Ryan Le,
         Xavier Quiles, Faris Naeem
 27. Windsor                                 
          113  155  174  176  182 (187)(188) =   800
         Matthew Hallgren, Jonathan Lattimer, Steven Schwartz, Tyler Blue,
         Caleb Catania-Paqu, Joshua Clarke, Mark Gilling
 28. Hartford Public                         
          117  159  166  183  185 (191)(193) =   810
         Aboubakar Adam, Derodja Green, Joseph Cotto, Ta Mala Htoo, Miguel
         Flores, David Edwards, Alexie Cortez
 29. Bloomfield                              
           99  181  194  198  201 (205)      =   873
         Tyler Wesley, Sephton Reid, Ameer Murray, Divonne Feliciano, Rakeem
         Lowe, Alexander Colon
 30. Platt                                   
          190  192  199  200  202            =   983
         Anthony Nimani, John Rivera, Aiden Annino, Josh Gonzalez, Nelson
         Rondon