Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4547/BOYSJVTEAMSCORE
                    ***********  TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Glastonbury                             
            1    2   10   15   17  (26) (33) =    45
         Thomas Stone, Aayush Chopra, Derek DiTomasso, Krystian Pawlowski,
         Deven Vincelette, Tomas Harrington, Chris Brown
  2. Hall                                    
            3    7   11   14   18  (19) (24) =    53
         Aidan Cattelan, Jake Long, Maceo Hertz-Velazq, Joshua Burr, Noe Caplan,
         Drew Taylor, Leo Sullivan
  3. Southington                             
            6    8    9   13   20  (21) (35) =    56
         Drew Nafis, Jared Rivera, Matthew Maciejewski, CJ Pierce, Braeden
         Laframboise, Andrew Bafuma, Brendan Leone
  4. Tolland                                 
            4    5   12   32   36  (37) (43) =    89
         Tyler Nickels, Steven Viera, Noah Linton, Derek Ferreira, Jacob
         Martens, Aidan Zahner, Franklin Kuhn
  5. Avon                                    
           16   22   23   25   27  (29) (34) =   113
         Rodrigo Portal, Nicholas Alphonso, Mason Bussiere, Hari Patchigolla,
         Daniel Cuyler, Jonathan Gervais, Tej Raman
  6. Simsbury                                
           28   30   40   42   45  (46) (49) =   185
         Ryan DeMaio, Evan Chen, Will Michaud, Mohammad Mundiwala, Tyler
         Papagelis, Kyle Jennings, Kai Wismar
  7. Conard                                  
           31   38   47   54   70  (74) (76) =   240
         Nicolas Martin, Jonathan Golden, Gianmarco Nosiglia, Michael Weiss,
         James Oksanen, Patrick Hemingway, Daniel Monyak
  8. Berlin                                  
           44   56   58   62   63  (85) (95) =   283
         Marino Fanelli, Alex Miloszewski, Ryan Brockel, Matthew Tierney, Cole
         Primo, Will Turgeon, Daniel Lamoureux
  9. Bristol Central                         
           50   52   55   61   92 (108)(116) =   310
         Tyler Wilson, Reggie Gonzales, Noah Morrison, Jake Leone, Scott
         Petrosky, Mateo Cercola, Adam Zarick
 10. Bristol Eastern                         
           53   60   64   65   72  (81) (82) =   314
         Dante Marciano, Tyler Martin, Dominic Tartarelli, Ean Newman, Joe
         Hardin, Lewis Sinche, Jacob Boutote
 11. East Catholic                           
           39   48   71   96  100 (124)(142) =   354
         Jake Muldoon, Rocco Boland, Colin Turer, Kael Bailey, Sean Leary,
         Robert Elliot, Michael Reilly
 12. E.O. Smith                              
           66   77   83   87  110 (111)(119) =   423
         Anderson Scigliano, Jacob Robinson Sme, Jack Braithwaite, Alexander
         Semenza, Ben Higham, Jacob Hultgren, Aminieli Hopson
 13. Plainville                              
           41   51  104  112  117 (136)(160) =   425
         Javan Benoit, Matt Cavaliere, Jacob Demmons, Konrad Koc, Matthew
         Andersen, Andrew Sargis, Matt Morneault
 14. RHAM                                    
           67   75   79   80  129 (132)(134) =   430
         Kevin Braunwart, Jake Moulton, Carson Foley, Tom Veschi, Evan Dapsis,
         Maxwell Czarnecki, Spencer Eppinger
 15. Rocky Hill                              
           69   78   86  109  120 (125)(126) =   462
         Ian Duffy, Dante Mwatibo, Jake Saunders, Ivan Ren, Abhishek Singh,
         David Leal, Jacob Aleksandrowi
 16. Newington                               
           84   88   93   97  102 (114)(115) =   464
         Daniel Gagnon, Zachary Liebl, Aaron Schneider, Matthew Stomsky, Alex
         Leon, Kyle Tinker-Palai, Colin DeWitt
 17. Wethersfield                            
           57   59  103  106  150 (151)(154) =   475
         Xavier White, Tiago Huynh, Jourdan Mandujano, Diego Dominguez, Andrew
         Strong, Michael Sargis, Marcos Fulp
 18. Enfield                                 
           89   90  113  127  131 (138)(141) =   550
         Jack Anderson, Maxwell Chipman, James Tyler, Carter Bouchard, Joseph
         Radziewicz, Ali Elsabbal, John White
 19. Middletown                              
           94   99  118  122  128 (133)(137) =   561
         Ethan Foligno, Quinn Kessel, Adian McMillan, Josh Wentzell, Jonathan
         Mallett, Timothy Vaughters, Matthew Nenninger
 20. South Windsor                           
           91   98  105  140  143 (147)(157) =   577
         Nikhil Kikanamada, Alex Turco, Ryan Feher, Matthew Venzie, Kyle
         Polombizio, Luke Reed, Jason Russo
 21. Lewis Mills                             
           68  107  121  139  144 (152)(155) =   579
         Benjamin Parzych, Benjamin Mazon, Charles Lincoln, Aidan Reynolds,
         Nathan Pinette, Derek Calabro, Nicholas Brzoska
 22. Manchester                              
           73  101  123  135  153 (158)      =   585
         Kely Maloney, Jack Larson, Connor D'Arcy, Jason Skoog, Kwaku Nyame,
         Jack Luby
 23. Farmington                              
          145  146  149  159  163 (165)(166) =   762
         Cameron Turnbull, Joseph Scully, Alwin Joseph, Devon Pullis, Devan
         Vaverchak, Justin Moss, Dante Martini
 24. Windsor                                 
          130  148  161  162  164 (167)(170) =   765
         Samuel Thiel, Jacob Stechshulte, Ryan Cramer, Devon Featherstone,
         James Dauphinais, Hayden Roy, Jacob Whitesell
 25. Northwest Catholic                      
          156  171  172  173  174 (179)(180) =   846
         Danny Galliher, John Newman, Benjamin Flower, Jacob Rodriguez, Arjun
         Mantripragad, Michael Machon, Ethan Deschamps
 26. Hartford Public                         
          168  169  175  176  177 (178)(181) =   865
         Allen Torres, Anthony Thompson, Yuriel Davila, Stiverson Carmona,
         Victor Romero, Dante Crawford, Joseph Baez