Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4547/BOYSEAST
                                                                      Page 1
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                            BOYS EAST DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  1470 Alec Sauter           1/22     12 Tolland              16:11.6  5:13 
    2    2  1445 Jackson Cayward       1/19     11 Tolland              16:28.0  5:18 
    3    3  1451 Jacob Gerow           2/19     11 Tolland              16:28.8  5:19 
    4    4  1459 Killian McNamee       2/22     12 Tolland              16:35.8  5:21 
    5    5  1464 Nathan Paolangeli     3/22     12 Tolland              16:38.1  5:22 
    6    6   830 Daniel White          3/19     11 Enfield              16:41.8  5:23 
    7    7  1088 Sean Barkasy          1/14     10 Manchester           17:10.6  5:32 
    8    8  1449 Dakoda Gagnon         4/22     12 Tolland              17:28.7  5:38 
    9    9   784 Israel Caro           2/14     10 East Catholic        17:41.6  5:42 
   10   10   820 Ethan O'Farrell       5/22     12 Enfield              17:42.4  5:42 
   11   11   779 Caeden Bailey         6/22     12 East Catholic        17:48.9  5:45 
   12   12  1363 Trevor Anthony        7/22     12 South Windsor        18:05.6  5:50 
   13   13  1248 William Calhoun       3/14     10 RHAM                 18:06.8  5:50 
   14   14   754 Elliot Deans          8/22     12 E.O. Smith           18:09.7  5:51 
   15   15  1474 Luke Stoeffler        4/14     10 Tolland              18:13.8  5:53 
   16   16  1254 Jacob Dietz           4/19     11 RHAM                 18:14.5  5:53 
   17   17  1382 Emmanuel Mokel        9/22     12 South Windsor        18:14.8  5:53 
   18   18  1090 Caleb Curtis          5/14     10 Manchester           18:16.7  5:53 
   19   19   791 John Paul Oei         5/19     11 East Catholic        18:19.4  5:54 
   20   20  1097 Gio (Nelson Martine  10/22     12 Manchester           18:21.0  5:55 
   21   21   749 Evan Boland           6/14     10 E.O. Smith           18:27.4  5:57 
   22   22  1372 Tyler Goudreault      6/19     11 South Windsor        18:29.7  5:58 
   23   23   793 Greg Sadlak           7/19     11 East Catholic        18:34.8  5:59 
   24   24  1089 Abdul Barlas          7/14     10 Manchester           18:38.0  6:00 
   25   25   826 Sean Suleski         11/22     12 Enfield              18:40.0  6:01 
   26   26   768 Anthony Scigliano    12/22     12 E.O. Smith           18:41.8  6:02 
   27   27  1247 Stephen Buden        13/22     12 RHAM                 18:54.7  6:06 
   28   28  1390 Ares Savvides         1/3       9 South Windsor        18:59.6  6:07 
   29   29  1098 Sean Moriarty        14/22     12 Manchester           19:11.9  6:11 
   30   30   808 Matthew Bourque      15/22     12 Enfield              19:14.6  6:12 
   31   31  1087 Anthony Amaral        8/19     11 Manchester           19:17.5  6:13 
   32   32   799 Alexander Dupont      9/19     11 East Hartford        19:21.3  6:14 
   33   33   756 Matthew Enright       8/14     10 E.O. Smith           19:23.0  6:15 
   34   34  1278 Ben Risley            9/14     10 RHAM                 19:24.2  6:15 
   35   35  1380 Aaron Matus          10/19     11 South Windsor        19:25.2  6:16 
   36   36   751 Shane Cleaver        11/19     11 E.O. Smith           19:31.9  6:18 
   37   37   798 Hammad Akhtar         2/3       9 East Hartford        19:36.3  6:19 
   38   38  1091 Cameron D'Arcy       16/22     12 Manchester           19:41.0  6:21 
   39   39  1383 Abhiram Motupalli    12/19     11 South Windsor        19:51.0  6:24 
   40   40   766 Cole Schoen          10/14     10 E.O. Smith           19:53.1  6:25 
   41   41  1379 Vincent Kuchipudi    11/14     10 South Windsor        19:55.0  6:25 
   42   42   794 Dan Simek            13/19     11 East Catholic        19:58.3  6:26 
   43   43   824 Garrett Rich         17/22     12 Enfield              20:00.0  6:27 
   44   44  1281 Timothy Smith        12/14     10 RHAM                 20:17.6  6:32 
   45   45  1263 Zachary Holm         14/19     11 RHAM                 20:19.8  6:33 
   46   46   762 Boris Moscardeli     18/22     12 E.O. Smith           20:36.1  6:38 
   47   47   821 Antonios Patetsos    19/22     12 Enfield              20:41.9  6:40 
   48   48   818 Ryan Mattice         20/22     12 Enfield              20:45.4  6:41 
   49       1371 Nolan Goodale        15/19     11 South Windsor        20:47.2  6:42 
   50        828 Josh Tyler            3/3       9 Enfield              20:50.3  6:43 



                                                                      Page 2
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                            BOYS EAST DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
   51   49  1280 Ryan Russo           13/14     10 RHAM                 20:55.8  6:45 
   52   50   802 Noah Lindsay         21/22     12 East Hartford        20:56.6  6:45 
   53   51   800 Illy Houng           16/19     11 East Hartford        21:13.3  6:50 
   54        775 Noah Vasington       22/22     12 E.O. Smith           21:17.4  6:52 
   55   52   801 Ryan Le              17/19     11 East Hartford        22:24.1  7:13 
   56   53   804 Xavier Quiles        14/14     10 East Hartford        23:08.6  7:27 
   57   54   803 Faris Naeem          18/19     11 East Hartford        23:11.6  7:28 
   58       1265 Louis Marinelli      19/19     11 RHAM                 23:35.1  7:36