Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4547/GIRLSCOMBINEDTEAMSCORE
          *********** ALL DIVISION COMBINED TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    49  Hall                                     (19:51.5  99:17.4 1:30.3)
=======================================================
  1      2  Jenna Zydanowicz        19:01.9
  2      6  Nora Holmes             19:29.2
  3     10  Katherine Sanderson     19:47.0
  4     14  Rose Kitz               20:27.1
  5     17  Mia Healer              20:32.2
  6   ( 19) Natalie Schaumburger    20:35.1
  7   ( 59) Scarlett Cistulli       22:30.4

  2.    88  Simsbury                                 (20:23.4  101:56.8 1:46.3)
=======================================================
  1      3  Amanda Derway           19:06.7
  2     15  Carly McCusker          20:30.7
  3     21  Elsa Martin             20:37.1
  4     23  Dagny Edwards           20:49.3
  5     26  Abby Smith              20:53.0
  6   ( 34) Melissa Gallagher       21:16.0
  7   ( 44) Kyla Lorden             21:39.4

  3.    99  Glastonbury                              (20:30.6  102:32.6 1:24.4)
=======================================================
  1      9  Casey MacElhiney        19:47.0
  2     13  Kylie Hilliard          20:08.2
  3     18  Emma Smith              20:32.2
  4     27  Olivia Dickson          20:53.8
  5     32  Katie Bengtson          21:11.4
  6   ( 35) Joelle Solecki          21:19.1
  7   ( 36) Sydney Huff             21:19.1

  4.   152  Tolland                                  (20:54.5  104:32.5 3:08.1)
=======================================================
  1      5  Peyton Bornstein        19:26.5
  2      8  Calista Mayer           19:40.0
  3     30  Isabelle McNamee        20:59.8
  4     48  Alexandria Klopfer      21:51.6
  5     61  Kaiya Deurloo           22:34.6
  6   ( 84) Mara Tellers            23:27.7
  7   ( 87) Jessica Collins         23:31.5

  5.   159  E.O. Smith                               (21:07.6  105:37.9 1:23.3)
=======================================================
  1     16  Bridget Olson           20:31.7
  2     25  Elizabeth Bigelow       20:52.2
  3     28  Jayden Stygar           20:54.9
  4     39  Sarah Cao               21:24.1
  5     51  Yuria Yamamoto          21:55.0
  6   ( 54) Analiese Hardon         22:16.6
  7   ( 73) Yenevy Juarez           22:51.5

  6.   192  Avon                                     (21:22.3  106:51.2 2:27.5)
=======================================================
  1     11  Rhiannon Richmond       19:57.1
  2     33  Gabrielle Richmond      21:12.0
  3     40  Mareen Ek               21:24.3
  4     50  Sarah Lancaster         21:53.2
  5     58  Logan Jacobs            22:24.6
  6   ( 90) Autumn Wolf             23:37.8
  7   (109) Bryneth Chang           24:06.3




          *********** ALL DIVISION COMBINED TEAM SCORE **********


  7.   201  Southington                              (21:23.2  106:55.9 3:34.6)
=======================================================
  1      7  Jackie Izzo             19:33.4
  2     12  Grace Michaud           20:07.6
  3     37  Diane Pillsbury         21:20.4
  4     67  Emily Moskal            22:46.5
  5     78  Megan Wadman            23:08.0
  6   ( 81) Meghan Sheline          23:20.8
  7   (106) Hannah Cooley           24:02.9

  8.   243  Rocky Hill                               (21:47.0  108:55.0 3:40.0)
=======================================================
  1      4  Elizabeth Stockman      19:08.7
  2     45  Maren Valente           21:43.5
  3     62  Jazzy Edmunds           22:34.8
  4     63  Michaela Creevy         22:39.3
  5     69  Maria Corcoran          22:48.7
  6   ( 75) Audrey Grant            22:57.5
  7   ( 80) Emily Rostkowski        23:19.8

  9.   255  Berlin                                   (22:02.0  110:09.8 2:38.9)
=======================================================
  1     22  Juliana Cancellieri     20:42.5
  2     29  Megan Perrotta          20:59.7
  3     57  Claudia Jankovich       22:24.2
  4     65  Audrey Jankovich        22:42.0
  5     82  Gabby Foster            23:21.4
  6   ( 89) Emma Roski              23:35.5
  7   ( 93) Jaden Paldino           23:39.7

 10.   288  Farmington                               (22:17.3  111:26.1 3:25.5)
=======================================================
  1     20  Katrina Wiegmann        20:36.1
  2     53  Ella Szczepanski        22:06.8
  3     55  Anna Weygang            22:18.0
  4     56  Ilona Csoka             22:23.6
  5    104  Shaila Patel            24:01.6
  6   (114) Sophia Shack            24:21.6
  7   (167) Hannah Zink             28:41.0

 11.   322  Wethersfield                             (22:35.0  112:54.8 1:41.2)
=======================================================
  1     47  Meghan Gregorski        21:49.0
  2     52  Jessica Garcia          21:58.1
  3     60  Adriana Mantilla        22:30.6
  4     77  Kayley Jordan           23:06.9
  5     86  Megan Tranberg          23:30.2
  6   ( 94) Caroline Peak           23:41.0
  7   (102) Cristin Blake           23:54.8

 12.   341  Middletown                               (22:37.8  113:08.7 3:16.9)
=======================================================
  1     24  Ariana Monarca          20:51.3
  2     43  Nicole Nenninger        21:35.9
  3     66  Tierra Giannelli        22:46.0
  4     97  Audrey Rancourt         23:47.3
  5    111  Melissa Carlson         24:08.2
  6   (124) Natalie Forno           24:49.1
  7   (136) Chaney Savini           25:21.6




          *********** ALL DIVISION COMBINED TEAM SCORE **********


 13.   355  Manchester                               (22:34.2  112:51.0 5:32.3)
=======================================================
  1      1  Kate Hedlund            18:59.2
  2     49  Jamie Dykstra           21:53.1
  3     91  Kamili Riera            23:38.8
  4     98  Paige Zuverink          23:48.4
  5    116  Heena Syal              24:31.5
  6   (125) Olivia Saffery          24:49.1
  7   (131) Talitha Lewis           25:14.5

 14.   374  RHAM                                     (22:54.7  114:33.2 3:17.6)
=======================================================
  1     38  Olivia Lynch            21:23.9
  2     42  Isabelle Mondo          21:27.1
  3     79  Taylor Ferrari          23:14.4
  4     95  Nina Holm               23:46.3
  5    120  Jackie Lage             24:41.5
  6   (135) Rebecca Carusone        25:20.8
  7   (140) Kayla Purcell           25:52.3

 15.   402  Newington                                (23:11.6  115:57.9 1:20.5)
=======================================================
  1     64  Alexandra Daha          22:41.9
  2     74  Julie Robinson          22:52.0
  3     76  Victoria Harris         22:58.7
  4     83  Andrea Pena-Cuddeba     23:22.9
  5    105  Madelyn Gentile         24:02.4
  6   (126) Kassidy Doyle           24:53.6
  7   (138) Nell Pena-Cuddeba       25:47.1

 16.   410  Windsor                                  (23:13.3  116:06.1 2:33.3)
=======================================================
  1     46  Olivia Gregory          21:43.5
  2     71  Nina Gregory            22:50.3
  3     85  Brittani Westberry      23:28.7
  4     96  Rachel Dube             23:46.8
  5    112  Jalah Cooper            24:16.8
  6   (122) Kyasia Oliver           24:47.7
  7   (139) Christal Gilling        25:51.8

 17.   528  Bristol Central                          (24:08.6  120:42.6 4:10.0)
=======================================================
  1     31  Natalia Popielarz       21:08.6
  2    115  Marisa Heller           24:28.4
  3    121  Mia Clement             24:45.5
  4    127  Katherine Funk          25:01.5
  5    134  Isabella Crandall       25:18.6

 18.   545  Bristol Eastern                          (24:42.8  123:34.0 6:09.6)
=======================================================
  1     41  Avery Braccia           21:27.0
  2     70  Fiona Gallagher         22:50.3
  3    113  Audrey Perry            24:20.1
  4    159  Sarah Cody              27:20.0
  5    162  Isabell Fulton          27:36.6
  6   (164) Kaitlyn Laskowski       27:44.8
  7   (175) Kayla Morelli           30:52.2




          *********** ALL DIVISION COMBINED TEAM SCORE **********


 19.   587  Conard                                   (24:39.2  123:15.7 2:25.8)
=======================================================
  1     88  Marlena Pegolo          23:32.3
  2    110  Grace O'Rourke          24:06.7
  3    118  Avery Pollicita         24:34.0
  4    129  Amanda Sagers           25:04.6
  5    142  Bridget Drummey         25:58.1
  6   (146) Jenna Kopp              26:25.2
  7   (153) Clotilde Noble          26:48.6

 20.   588  Lewis Mills                              (24:53.1  124:25.1 3:49.6)
=======================================================
  1     68  Lauren Alvarez          22:46.7
  2    103  Trinity Moulton         23:58.5
  3    123  Isabella Harding        24:48.1
  4    144  Meghan Cahill           26:15.5
  5    150  Jennifer DiChiara       26:36.3
  6   (151) Allison Moore           26:37.1
  7   (160) Catherine Dilernia      27:22.3

 21.   594  South Windsor                            (24:49.4  124:06.6 3:30.1)
=======================================================
  1     72  Audry Manning           22:51.0
  2    119  Armina Sarin            24:41.4
  3    128  Sara Wills              25:02.4
  4    130  Katelyn Drenga          25:10.7
  5    145  Emma Metevier           26:21.1
  6   (152) Cora Brownbill          26:38.6
  7   (158) Molly Cole              27:15.2

 22.   674  Enfield                                  (26:48.4  134:01.8 9:26.1)
=======================================================
  1    100  Abigail Cappiello       23:52.2
  2    101  Alyssa Lima             23:54.8
  3    133  Kirsten Strout          25:17.9
  4    163  Morgan Roberto          27:38.6
  5    177  Hadley St. George-D     33:18.3
  6   (178) Grace Willis            33:38.6

 23.   678  Northwest Catholic                       (26:04.1  130:20.1 4:56.4)
=======================================================
  1     99  Julia Burkacki          23:51.9
  2    107  Alina Cote              24:04.0
  3    147  Julia Kumik             26:27.0
  4    156  Melania Gluch           27:08.9
  5    169  Elizabeth LeBlanc       28:48.3
  6   (171) Hannah Kalamarides      29:11.9
  7   (173) Carly Drusedum          29:54.0

 24.   682  Bloomfield                               (25:41.4  128:26.9 2:02.1)
=======================================================
  1    117  Chassity Pagan          24:33.8
  2    132  Laniyah Henderson       25:16.5
  3    141  Elicia Colon            25:55.1
  4    143  Ravyn Spears            26:05.6
  5    149  Jadyn Gibson            26:35.9
  6   (172) Shanika Johnson         29:35.5
  7   (176) Mauricea Francis        32:53.4




          *********** ALL DIVISION COMBINED TEAM SCORE **********


 25.   686  Maloney                                  (25:52.7  129:23.2 3:14.8)
=======================================================
  1     92  Morgan Kicklighter      23:39.6
  2    137  Kristen McCormack       25:24.0
  3    148  Charlise Levesque       26:34.4
  4    154  Nancy Nguyen            26:50.8
  5    155  Annelise Montuori       26:54.4
  6   (161) Cadence Brown           27:24.2
  7   (165) Isabelle Smith          28:03.1

 26.   769  Plainville                               (27:23.6  136:57.7 4:46.6)
=======================================================
  1    108  Emily Roy               24:05.5
  2    157  Caitlin Riedel          27:11.8
  3    166  Allie Chambrello        28:03.7
  4    168  Teagan Russell          28:44.6
  5    170  Helena Yawin            28:52.1
  6   (174) Julia Restelli          30:04.9