Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4547/GIRLSWEST
                                                                      Page 1
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                            GIRLS WEST DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   245 Jenna Zydanowicz      1/18     12 Hall                 19:01.9  6:08 
    2    2   409 Amanda Derway         2/18     12 Simsbury             19:06.7  6:10 
    3    3   212 Nora Holmes           1/19     10 Hall                 19:29.2  6:17 
    4    4   470 Jackie Izzo           2/19     10 Southington          19:33.4  6:18 
    5    5   186 Casey MacElhiney      1/17     11 Glastonbury          19:47.0  6:23 
    6    6   232 Katherine Sanderson   3/19     10 Hall                 19:47.0  6:23 
    7    7    19 Rhiannon Richmond     3/18     12 Avon                 19:57.1  6:26 
    8    8   475 Grace Michaud         2/17     11 Southington          20:07.6  6:29 
    9    9   179 Kylie Hilliard        4/19     10 Glastonbury          20:08.2  6:29 
   10   10   215 Rose Kitz             4/18     12 Hall                 20:27.1  6:35 
   11   11   425 Carly McCusker        3/17     11 Simsbury             20:30.7  6:37 
   12   12   211 Mia Healer            4/17     11 Hall                 20:32.2  6:37 
   13   13   193 Emma Smith            5/17     11 Glastonbury          20:32.2  6:37 
   14   14   234 Natalie Schaumburge   5/18     12 Hall                 20:35.1  6:38 
   15   15   170 Katrina Wiegmann      6/18     12 Farmington           20:36.1  6:38 
   16   16   423 Elsa Martin           7/18     12 Simsbury             20:37.1  6:39 
   17   17   412 Dagny Edwards         8/18     12 Simsbury             20:49.3  6:43 
   18   18   432 Abby Smith            5/19     10 Simsbury             20:53.0  6:44 
   19   19   176 Olivia Dickson        6/19     10 Glastonbury          20:53.8  6:44 
   20   20   173 Katie Bengtson        9/18     12 Glastonbury          21:11.4  6:50 
   21   21    18 Gabrielle Richmond    7/19     10 Avon                 21:12.0  6:50 
   22   22   414 Melissa Gallagher     6/17     11 Simsbury             21:16.0  6:51 
   23   23   194 Joelle Solecki        7/17     11 Glastonbury          21:19.1  6:52 
   24   24   180 Sydney Huff           8/17     11 Glastonbury          21:19.1  6:52 
   25   25   478 Diane Pillsbury       9/17     11 Southington          21:20.4  6:53 
   26   26     6 Mareen Ek             8/19     10 Avon                 21:24.3  6:54 
   27        185 Emma Liu             10/17     11 Glastonbury          21:31.8  6:56 
   28   27   419 Kyla Lorden           9/19     10 Simsbury             21:39.4  6:59 
   29   28    13 Sarah Lancaster      11/17     11 Avon                 21:53.2  7:03 
   30   29   168 Ella Szczepanski     10/19     10 Farmington           22:06.8  7:08 
   31   30   169 Anna Weygang          1/8       9 Farmington           22:18.0  7:11 
   32   31   162 Ilona Csoka          11/19     10 Farmington           22:23.6  7:13 
   33   32    11 Logan Jacobs         12/19     10 Avon                 22:24.6  7:13 
   34   33   202 Scarlett Cistulli    13/19     10 Hall                 22:30.4  7:15 
   35   34   477 Emily Moskal          2/8       9 Southington          22:46.5  7:20 
   36   35   483 Megan Wadman         14/19     10 Southington          23:08.0  7:27 
   37        219 Lauren Mahler        10/18     12 Hall                 23:15.7  7:30 
   38   36   480 Meghan Sheline       11/18     12 Southington          23:20.8  7:31 
   39   37   111 Marlena Pegolo        3/8       9 Conard               23:32.3  7:35 
   40   38    23 Autumn Wolf          15/19     10 Avon                 23:37.8  7:37 
   41   39   333 Julia Burkacki       16/19     10 Northwest Catholic   23:51.9  7:41 
   42   40   164 Shaila Patel         12/17     11 Farmington           24:01.6  7:44 
   43   41   464 Hannah Cooley         4/8       9 Southington          24:02.9  7:45 
   44   42   334 Alina Cote            5/8       9 Northwest Catholic   24:04.0  7:45 
   45   43     3 Bryneth Chang        17/19     10 Avon                 24:06.3  7:46 
   46   44   109 Grace O'Rourke       13/17     11 Conard               24:06.7  7:46 
   47   45   166 Sophia Shack         12/18     12 Farmington           24:21.6  7:51 
   48   46   113 Avery Pollicita      14/17     11 Conard               24:34.0  7:55 
   49         10 Kelly Hayes           6/8       9 Avon                 24:46.2  7:59 
   50        479 Jordyn Rogala        15/17     11 Southington          24:51.1  8:00 



                                                                      Page 2
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                            GIRLS WEST DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
   51   47   115 Amanda Sagers        16/17     11 Conard               25:04.6  8:05 
   52   48    95 Bridget Drummey      17/17     11 Conard               25:58.1  8:22 
   53   49   101 Jenna Kopp           13/18     12 Conard               26:25.2  8:31 
   54   50   340 Julia Kumik           7/8       9 Northwest Catholic   26:27.0  8:31 
   55   51   108 Clotilde Noble       14/18     12 Conard               26:48.6  8:38 
   56   52   337 Melania Gluch        15/18     12 Northwest Catholic   27:08.9  8:45 
   57         99 Gracie Iwersen       16/18     12 Conard               27:15.3  8:47 
   58   53   171 Hannah Zink          17/18     12 Farmington           28:41.0  9:14 
   59   54   341 Elizabeth LeBlanc    18/19     10 Northwest Catholic   28:48.3  9:17 
   60   55   339 Hannah Kalamarides   19/19     10 Northwest Catholic   29:11.9  9:24 
   61   56   336 Carly Drusedum       18/18     12 Northwest Catholic   29:54.0  9:38 
   62        343 Ashlyn Nunez          8/8       9 Northwest Catholic   30:01.2  9:40