Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4547/BOYSWESTTEAMSCORE
           *********** BOYS WEST DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Conard                                  
            1    2    6    7   12  (27) (40) =    28
         Gavin Sherry, Callum Sherry, Tyler Remigino, Vebjoern Roeed, Sophonias
         Dires, Benjamin Hardesty, Matthew Sampt
  2. Glastonbury                             
            3    9   17   18   20  (23) (28) =    67
         Jacob Smith, Zachary Smith, Paul Leahy, Aaron Pelletier, Zachary Booth,
         Joseph Accurso, Jadyn Nogueira
  3. Hall                                    
            4   11   16   19   21  (24) (41) =    71
         Jackson Grady, Yonah Goldberg, Walker Beverly, Jamie Rendon, Amruth
         Niranjan, Samuel Frank, Samuel Aronow
  4. Southington                             
            8   13   14   26   30  (31) (32) =    91
         Matt Penna, Lucca Riccio, Jake Nafis, Jackson Landino, Evan Kristopik,
         Ryan Asido, Michael Ditota
  5. Simsbury                                
            5   10   22   29   38  (42) (44) =   104
         Owen Wollenberg, Thomas Novy, Lucas Thompson, Davis Anderson, Benjamin
         Rees, Mitchell Rakowski, Isaac Smith
  6. Avon                                    
           15   25   33   34   35  (36) (37) =   142
         Tyler Hinrichs, Daniel Carvalho, Anish Rajamanickam, Lucas Hester,
         David Parry, Carver Morgan, Jevonte Eaves
  7. Farmington                              
           43   45   48   49   50  (52) (54) =   235
         Charlie Driscoll, Brendan Kelly, Senan Gorman, Alen Joseph, Nathan
         Capodiferro, Arnav Singh, Calcavecchi Jack
  8. Northwest Catholic                      
           39   46   47   51   53  (55) (56) =   236
         Declan Wlochowski, Aiden Hasson, Tanner Ostop, Matthew Querfeld,
         Trevor Lindberg, Oliver Roy, Jiexiao Xu