Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
CCC CONFERENCE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BOYSCOMBINEDTEAM
BOYSNORTHTEAM
BOYSSOUTHTEAM
BOYSWESTTEAM
BOYSEASTTEAM
GIRLSCOMBINEDTEAM
GIRLSNORTHTEAM
GIRLSSOUTHTEAM
GIRLSWESTTEAM
GIRLSEASTTEAM
BOYSJVCOMBINEDTEAM
GIRLSJVCOMBINEDTEAM
Race Statistics
Demographics
BOYSCOMBINED
BOYSNORTH
BOYSSOUTH
BOYSWEST
BOYSEAST
GIRLSCOMBINED
GIRLSNORTH
GIRLSSOUTH
GIRLSWEST
GIRLSEAST
BOYSJVCOMBINED
GIRLSJVCOMBINED
9
10
11
12
Division Results for the GIRLSJVCOMBINED / 9
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
Div/Tot
Div
School
Finish
Pace
195
1
1
Annika
Hurley
1
9
Glastonbury
22:41.3
7:19
187
2
2
Olivia
Dickson
2
9
Glastonbury
22:54.2
7:23
132
5
5
Yenevy
Juarez
3
9
E.O. Smith
23:04.2
7:26
4
6
6
Bryneth
Chang
4
9
Avon
23:27.7
7:34
500
7
7
Megan
Wadman
5
9
Southington
23:28.4
7:34
252
13
13
Allison
Regan
6
9
Hall
23:44.2
7:39
125
19
19
Mary
JasminDevivo
7
9
E.O. Smith
24:04.8
7:45
214
25
24
Julia
Baun
8
9
Hall
24:34.6
7:55
217
30
28
Ella
Brown
9
9
Hall
24:49.4
8:00
526
31
29
Elizabeth
Vaitses
10
9
Tolland
24:50.1
8:00
486
37
33
Isabelle
Hoffman
11
9
Southington
24:58.2
8:03
228
39
35
Ingrid
Gibson
12
9
Hall
25:00.2
8:03
192
42
Ineshka
Hettiarachc
13
9
Glastonbury
25:06.5
8:05
458
46
39
Faith
Shores
14
9
Simsbury
25:19.1
8:09
484
48
41
Claire
Cavanaugh
15
9
Southington
25:25.7
8:12
36
49
42
Gianna
Uba
16
9
Berlin
25:26.8
8:12
219
54
Amelia
Caruk
17
9
Hall
25:43.8
8:17
254
56
Lily
Silverman
18
9
Hall
25:48.6
8:19
138
62
47
Anika
Pitts
19
9
E.O. Smith
26:00.1
8:23
384
65
49
Jordan
Bonetti
20
9
RHAM
26:08.4
8:25
514
66
Lindsey
Jones
21
9
Tolland
26:11.2
8:26
58
69
51
Adrianna
Dell'Aera
22
9
Bristol Central
26:18.5
8:29
457
72
Emma
Shea
23
9
Simsbury
26:29.2
8:32
312
77
56
Allison
Mailhot
24
9
Middletown
26:40.6
8:36
205
78
Sarah
Ongley
25
9
Glastonbury
26:45.5
8:37
327
82
60
Jessica
Brescia
26
9
Newington
26:48.0
8:38
446
94
Kyla
Lorden
27
9
Simsbury
27:17.4
8:48
437
104
Veronica
Cummiskey
28
9
Simsbury
27:31.2
8:52
306
107
72
Madison
Fontanella
29
9
Middletown
27:35.0
8:53
55
108
73
Elizabeth
Blanca
30
9
Bristol Central
27:37.4
8:54
304
111
75
Julia
Campbell
31
9
Middletown
27:38.5
8:54
476
113
76
Emma
Metevier
32
9
South Windsor
27:39.1
8:54
320
116
78
Victoria
Stickler
33
9
Middletown
27:52.2
8:59
76
118
79
Mackenzie
Fitzsimon
34
9
Bristol Eastern
27:57.3
9:00
485
122
Lily
Gura
35
9
Southington
28:07.8
9:04
451
123
Logan
Miller
36
9
Simsbury
28:07.8
9:04
367
127
Claudia
Mizerek
37
9
Plainville
28:11.0
9:05
414
129
Kayla
St.Jean
38
9
RHAM
28:11.5
9:05
468
137
87
Jessica
Donovan
39
9
South Windsor
28:28.9
9:11
127
139
89
Kaelah
Gaskins
40
9
E.O. Smith
28:29.4
9:11
373
142
Madison
Schaffrick
41
9
Plainville
28:31.9
9:11
342
149
95
Carissa
Toth
42
9
Newington
28:56.9
9:20
534
153
Heleina
Cicero
43
9
Wethersfield
28:59.4
9:20
375
158
Jaliz
Cordero
44
9
Platt
29:02.2
9:21
126
159
Julianna
Duclos
45
9
E.O. Smith
29:03.7
9:22
449
160
Claire
Mead
46
9
Simsbury
29:04.2
9:22
189
166
Elizabeth
Galjan
47
9
Glastonbury
29:24.6
9:28
415
167
Sydney
Weimer
48
9
RHAM
29:25.7
9:29
173
174
101
Hadley
St.George-D
49
9
Enfield
29:47.5
9:36
260
185
Monica
Wheeler
50
9
Hall
30:15.4
9:45
154
188
Eleanor
Mund
51
9
East Catholic
30:36.4
9:52
454
190
Leah
Mueller
52
9
Simsbury
30:50.3
9:56
473
191
107
Caroline
Klein
53
9
South Windsor
30:54.8
9:57
46
192
108
Johniece
Jones
54
9
Bloomfield
30:57.1
9:58
478
207
114
Sophia
Peruccio
55
9
South Windsor
31:43.7
10:13
378
211
Amelia
Tran
56
9
Platt
31:53.0
10:16
469
220
Maella
Hassoubi
57
9
South Windsor
32:26.2
10:27
532
221
Sania
Chaudhary
58
9
Wethersfield
32:27.8
10:27
40
239
128
Kennedy
Carter
59
9
Bloomfield
33:33.2
10:48
377
241
Keilani
Perez
60
9
Platt
33:50.9
10:54
288
242
Havi
Nquyen
61
9
Maloney
34:16.0
11:02
311
249
Madeline
Lane
62
9
Middletown
47:46.9
15:23
531
250
Martina
Carbone
63
9
Wethersfield
48:28.8
15:37
73
251
Bridget
Clute
64
9
Bristol Eastern
48:58.7
15:46
<<First
<Prev
Next >