Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC CONFERENCE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3800/BOYSCOMBINEDTEAM
          *********** ALL DIVISION COMBINED TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    50  Tolland                                  (16:54.4  84:31.9 0:20.3)
=======================================================
  1      5  Jackson Cayward         16:42.5
  2      8  Alec Sauter             16:50.3
  3     10  Stephen Sutton          16:55.4
  4     13  Nathan Paolangeli       17:00.9
  5     14  Jacob Gerow             17:02.8
  6   ( 39) Luke Stoeffler          17:33.3
  7   ( 41) Nolan Alexander         17:35.9

  2.    78  Hall                                     (16:52.7  84:23.5 1:01.9)
=======================================================
  1      2  Miller Anderson         16:17.9
  2      3  Trey Cormier            16:22.2
  3     17  Matthew Reynolds        17:06.9
  4     27  Jackson Grady           17:16.7
  5     29  Jack Wisialowski        17:19.8
  6   ( 45) Muhammad Ali            17:45.9
  7   ( 48) Joshua Fernandes        17:47.8

  3.   112  Bristol Central                          (17:11.7  85:58.2 0:28.2)
=======================================================
  1     12  Nate DeAngelo           16:59.6
  2     21  Mark Petrosky           17:08.7
  3     22  Pacifico Flores         17:09.4
  4     25  Devin Flores            17:12.7
  5     32  Jose Ramirez            17:27.8
  6   ( 70) Ian Kreciglowa          18:29.5
  7   ( 83) Benjamin Stafford       18:43.6

  4.   115  Conard                                   (17:08.7  85:43.5 1:53.5)
=======================================================
  1      1  Gavin Sherry            16:16.0
  2      6  Tyler Remigino          16:43.6
  3     16  Callum Sherry           17:05.8
  4     33  Sophonias Dires         17:28.6
  5     59  John Dalton             18:09.5
  6   ( 60) David Newman            18:11.2
  7   ( 61) Ian Sagers              18:11.5

  5.   139  Glastonbury                              (17:18.7  86:33.5 0:58.4)
=======================================================
  1      7  Jacob Smith             16:50.0
  2     19  Zachary Smith           17:07.3
  3     20  Sam Wilcox              17:08.1
  4     44  Oliver Printy           17:39.7
  5     49  Thomas Stone            17:48.4
  6   ( 52) Chris Davis             18:00.4
  7   ( 64) Jadyn Nogueira          18:16.6

  6.   182  Newington                                (17:33.6  87:47.6 1:26.4)
=======================================================
  1      9  Aiden Toth              16:51.0
  2     11  Samuel Geisler          16:56.6
  3     35  Michael Bohlke          17:29.4
  4     62  Serhiy Demyanov         18:13.2
  5     65  Nicholas Fittz          18:17.4
  6   ( 68) Joseph Bohlke           18:24.5
  7   (139) Kenneth Flores          20:00.4

  7.   280  Middletown                               (18:06.4  90:31.6 1:15.5)
=======================================================
  1     30  Matt Lecky              17:20.2
  2     31  Sean Ahern              17:27.4
  3     72  Konstantin Ditc         18:33.7
  4     73  Tim Johnson             18:34.6
  5     74  Ethan Barker            18:35.7
  6   ( 76) Alexander Kalber        18:38.6
  7   ( 86) Justin Karpel           18:46.3

  8.   289  East Catholic                            (18:06.7  90:33.2 2:27.6)
=======================================================
  1      4  Heath Olivieri          16:38.3
  2     53  Andrew Ferruolo         18:03.8
  3     54  Caeden Bailey           18:05.3
  4     77  John Paul Oei           18:39.9
  5    101  Eric Wilson             19:05.9

  9.   305  Manchester                               (18:10.6  90:52.9 1:51.7)
=======================================================
  1     15  Yankarlos Diaz          17:04.2
  2     51  Sean Barkasy            17:54.4
  3     56  Andrew Suhie            18:06.8
  4     90  Gio (Nelson Martinez    18:51.6
  5     93  Sean Moriarty           18:55.9
  6   (119) Aaron Karr              19:23.9
  7   (122) Cameron D'Arcy          19:29.6

 10.   310  Southington                              (18:12.5  91:02.2 1:25.4)
=======================================================
  1     28  Matt Penna              17:18.6
  2     50  Lucca Riccio            17:50.3
  3     69  Ryan Asido              18:28.1
  4     79  Ryan Slesinski          18:41.2
  5     84  Grayson Borla           18:44.0
  6   ( 88) Jackson Landino         18:47.9
  7   ( 94) Kevin Le                18:57.0

 11.   316  Berlin                                   (18:16.2  91:20.8 1:10.8)
=======================================================
  1     36  Joshua Ladd             17:31.9
  2     47  Michael Parzych         17:47.5
  3     75  Christopher Bantle      18:38.3
  4     78  Gianni Fanelli          18:40.4
  5     80  Nicholas Parzych        18:42.7
  6   ( 82) Ryan Munch              18:43.6
  7   ( 85) Tim Lewis               18:44.1

 12.   339  Simsbury                                 (18:18.8  91:34.0 1:56.0)
=======================================================
  1     18  Owen Wollenberg         17:07.0
  2     42  Thomas Novy             17:38.1
  3     87  Lucas Thompson          18:46.5
  4     95  Mitchell Rakowski       18:59.4
  5     97  Sean Vargus             19:03.0
  6   (114) Ian Wehrly              19:18.1
  7   (117) Benjamin Rees           19:20.3

 13.   352  E.O. Smith                               (18:24.6  92:03.0 1:31.2)
=======================================================
  1     40  Keegan Santasiere       17:34.9
  2     63  Anthony Scigliano       18:16.1
  3     66  Will Delaney            18:22.5
  4     81  Noah Vasington          18:43.4
  5    102  Parker Woodmansee       19:06.1
  6   (116) Nick Person             19:20.1
  7   (131) Boris Moscardeli        19:41.2

 14.   402  Avon                                     (18:37.0  93:05.0 1:45.5)
=======================================================
  1     34  Jack Martin             17:29.4
  2     57  Anish Rajamanickam      18:08.8
  3     98  Ian Albreski            19:03.8
  4    104  Mark Nunziata           19:08.1
  5    109  Rodrigo Portal          19:14.9
  6   (110) Liam O'Dwyer            19:16.2
  7   (138) Daniel Cuyler           19:53.8

 15.   449  Northwest Catholic                       (18:47.1  93:55.2 2:21.3)
=======================================================
  1     24  Michael Stamm           17:10.8
  2     89  Noah Winters            18:49.5
  3    106  Brendan Chan            19:11.1
  4    107  Matthew Poniatowski     19:11.7
  5    123  Declan Wlochowski       19:32.1
  6   (140) William Robinson        20:00.6
  7   (168) Aiden Hasson            20:50.0

 16.   450  Rocky Hill                               (18:50.3  94:11.4 2:59.2)
=======================================================
  1     26  Ethan Arcata            17:14.3
  2     67  Mihir Gowda             18:23.3
  3     92  Zach Mascaro            18:52.9
  4    121  Trevor Christensen      19:27.4
  5    144  Jake Saunders           20:13.5
  6   (148) Dante Mwatibo           20:22.3
  7   (154) Abhishek Singh          20:29.5

 17.   451  Wethersfield                             (18:50.8  94:13.8 2:36.2)
=======================================================
  1     37  Owen Gagne              17:31.9
  2     55  Mike Dunn               18:05.8
  3     91  Alec Arnold             18:51.6
  4    127  Evan McNeice            19:36.4
  5    141  Liam Stec               20:08.1
  6   (151) Aidan Stec              20:27.8
  7   (166) Jacob Bradley           20:48.5

 18.   519  South Windsor                            (19:06.6  95:32.9 1:28.2)
=======================================================
  1     58  Trevor Anthony          18:09.1
  2    105  Tyler Goudreault        19:09.4
  3    112  Emmanuel Mokel          19:17.1
  4    115  Ryan Carterud           19:20.0
  5    129  Andrew Biron            19:37.3
  6   (160) Aaron Matus             20:38.0
  7   (169) Griffin Bryan           20:55.4

 19.   529  Enfield                                  (19:08.6  95:42.6 2:15.5)
=======================================================
  1     38  Daniel White            17:32.8
  2     99  Sean Suleski            19:04.2
  3    126  Antonios Patetsos       19:34.3
  4    132  Ryan Mattice            19:43.0
  5    134  Ethan O'Farrell         19:48.3
  6   (136) Garrett Rich            19:51.7
  7   (150) Matthew Bourque         20:26.1

 20.   559  Bristol Eastern                          (19:18.3  96:31.2 1:04.0)
=======================================================
  1     71  Ben Wadowski            18:32.6
  2    111  Nicholas Provenzano     19:16.3
  3    124  Sean Sullivan           19:32.6
  4    125  Gabriel Bartolome       19:33.1
  5    128  Zach Martin             19:36.6
  6   (156) Logan Zdun              20:35.4
  7   (164) Benjamin Johnsky        20:42.4

 21.   606  Plainville                               (19:47.8  98:58.9 3:48.5)
=======================================================
  1     43  Cole McNamara           17:38.7
  2     46  Connor McNamara         17:46.8
  3    165  Owen Davidson           20:46.5
  4    175  Andrew Kane             21:19.7
  5    177  Dan Szymula             21:27.2
  6   (181) Owen Leander            21:43.7
  7   (182) Jacob Demmons           21:44.5

 22.   652  Hartford Public                          (19:58.2  99:50.6 4:12.1)
=======================================================
  1     23  Sadadine Adam           17:09.8
  2    133  Aboubakar Adam          19:43.0
  3    149  Miguel Flores           20:25.2
  4    171  Joseph Cotto            21:10.7
  5    176  Christian Viera         21:21.9
  6   (185) Ta Mala Htoo            22:15.6
  7   (186) Andre Valentine         22:18.3

 23.   689  Maloney                                  (20:02.8  100:13.9 1:44.1)
=======================================================
  1    100  Reynaldo Torres         19:05.8
  2    113  Dominic Oliveri         19:17.6
  3    147  Simon Santos            20:21.3
  4    162  Evan Avery              20:39.3
  5    167  Andrew Debose           20:49.9
  6   (170) Jack Flores             21:07.4
  7   (189) Hunter Bernabucci       23:19.4

 24.   693  RHAM                                     (20:07.1  100:35.1 2:14.0)
=======================================================
  1     96  Jacob Dietz             19:01.6
  2    118  Stephen Buden           19:21.0
  3    146  Alex Consadene          20:20.0
  4    159  Jacob Packer            20:36.9
  5    174  Anthony Berzinskas      21:15.6
  6   (178) Dan Mulaney             21:32.1
  7   (187) Tom Veschi              22:27.4

 25.   697  Windsor                                  (20:04.1  100:20.1 1:16.7)
=======================================================
  1    108  Cameron Abbot           19:13.8
  2    137  Zachary Giguere         19:52.5
  3    145  Jonathan Lattimer       20:14.2
  4    152  Benjamin Levesque       20:29.1
  5    155  Matthew Hallgren        20:30.5
  6   (157) Jibril Traore           20:35.5
  7   (172) Brenden Wolliston       21:11.6

 26.   754  Farmington                               (20:22.3  101:51.2 1:35.2)
=======================================================
  1    130  Ethan Grubelich         19:39.0
  2    135  Brendan Kelly           19:48.7
  3    153  Nick Calcavecchia       20:29.4
  4    163  Alen Joseph             20:39.9
  5    173  Calcavecchi Jack        21:14.2
  6   (179) Paul Harris             21:35.3
  7   (184) Jeff Bemis              21:51.7

 27.   761  Bloomfield                               (20:31.0  102:34.8 2:13.8)
=======================================================
  1    120  Tyler Wesley            19:27.0
  2    142  Thabiti Bass            20:11.9
  3    158  Rulon Dally             20:36.8
  4    161  Tyon Shepard            20:38.3
  5    180  Sephton Reid            21:40.8
  6   (183) Jaylon Nealy            21:47.6
  7   (188) Chaddane Williams       22:33.6

 28.   819  East Hartford                            (22:53.2  114:25.7 8:09.2)
=======================================================
  1    103  Evan Murdzek            19:07.6
  2    143  Alexander Dupont        20:13.0
  3    190  Xavier Quiles           23:45.4
  4    191  Sriram Ganesh           24:02.9
  5    192  Danny Hoang             27:16.8
  6   (193) Illy Houng              28:53.0