Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
CCC CONFERENCE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BOYSCOMBINEDTEAM
BOYSNORTHTEAM
BOYSSOUTHTEAM
BOYSWESTTEAM
BOYSEASTTEAM
GIRLSCOMBINEDTEAM
GIRLSNORTHTEAM
GIRLSSOUTHTEAM
GIRLSWESTTEAM
GIRLSEASTTEAM
BOYSJVCOMBINEDTEAM
GIRLSJVCOMBINEDTEAM
Race Statistics
Demographics
BOYSCOMBINED
BOYSNORTH
BOYSSOUTH
BOYSWEST
BOYSEAST
GIRLSCOMBINED
GIRLSNORTH
GIRLSSOUTH
GIRLSWEST
GIRLSEAST
BOYSJVCOMBINED
GIRLSJVCOMBINED
9
10
11
12
Division Results for the GIRLSCOMBINED / 9
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
Div/Tot
Div
School
Finish
Pace
487
6
6
Jackie
Izzo
1
9
Southington
20:03.1
6:28
503
10
10
Peyton
Bornstein
2
9
Tolland
20:30.9
6:37
142
22
21
Jayden
Stygar
3
9
E.O. Smith
21:15.5
6:51
518
28
27
Calista
Mayer
4
9
Tolland
21:32.9
6:57
520
30
29
Isabelle
McNamee
5
9
Tolland
21:36.5
6:58
193
37
Kylie
Hilliard
6
9
Glastonbury
21:51.4
7:03
18
42
40
Gabrielle
Richmond
7
9
Avon
22:01.9
7:06
181
48
46
Ella
Szczepanski
8
9
Farmington
22:22.6
7:13
98
50
48
Grace
Flynn
9
9
Conard
22:26.9
7:14
507
55
53
Kaiya
Deurloo
10
9
Tolland
22:31.4
7:15
59
62
60
Natalie
Dube
11
9
Bristol Central
22:47.1
7:20
291
65
63
Jamie
Dykstra
12
9
Manchester
22:52.8
7:22
222
67
65
Scarlett
Cistulli
13
9
Hall
22:55.7
7:23
421
68
66
Jazzy
Edmunds
14
9
Rocky Hill
22:56.6
7:24
499
77
75
Emma
Swindon
15
9
Southington
23:14.5
7:29
563
82
79
Nina
Gregory
16
9
Windsor
23:24.2
7:32
328
85
82
Alexandra
Daha
17
9
Newington
23:30.9
7:35
77
90
86
Fiona
Gallagher
18
9
Bristol Eastern
23:33.4
7:35
393
91
87
Taylor
Ferrari
19
9
RHAM
23:34.7
7:36
176
92
88
Ilona
Csoka
20
9
Farmington
23:35.1
7:36
347
106
99
Julia
Burkacki
21
9
Northwest Catholic
24:08.3
7:47
174
115
108
Kirsten
Strout
22
9
Enfield
24:20.9
7:51
303
121
114
Paige
Zuverink
23
9
Manchester
24:26.4
7:52
541
131
124
Kayley
Jordan
24
9
Wethersfield
24:44.6
7:58
465
134
126
Cora
Brownbill
25
9
South Windsor
24:48.1
7:59
417
136
Maria
Corcoran
26
9
Rocky Hill
24:51.3
8:00
548
137
128
Caroline
Peak
27
9
Wethersfield
24:55.6
8:02
555
140
131
Megan
Tranberg
28
9
Wethersfield
25:05.6
8:05
319
143
133
Chaney
Savini
29
9
Middletown
25:07.0
8:06
165
147
136
Abigail
Cappiello
30
9
Enfield
25:11.9
8:07
354
167
153
Elizabeth
LeBlanc
31
9
Northwest Catholic
26:13.0
8:27
287
182
165
Nancy
Nguyen
32
9
Maloney
26:36.8
8:34
88
187
168
Alison
Sullivan
33
9
Bristol Eastern
27:23.5
8:49
266
190
170
Umi
Abdi
34
9
Hartford Public
27:29.2
8:51
470
194
Sophia
Hollister
35
9
South Windsor
27:55.1
9:00
51
198
174
Nikeya
Registe
36
9
Bloomfield
28:41.3
9:15
160
200
Ny-Riah
Kelly
37
9
East Hartford
29:01.1
9:21
159
203
Kayla
Dickerson
38
9
East Hartford
29:53.0
9:38
273
208
178
Shaniya
Mims
39
9
Hartford Public
35:19.0
11:23
269
209
179
Billie
Coleman
40
9
Hartford Public
35:30.1
11:26
<<First
<Prev
Next >