Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC CONFERENCE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3800/GIRLSJVCOMBINEDTEAM
      *********** GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY COMBINED TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Glastonbury                             
            1    2    4    8   11  (17) (18) =    26
         Annika Hurley, Olivia Dickson, Brittany LeClair, Vivian Krause, Emma
         Liu, Devin Mulready, Alison Guy
  2. Tolland                                 
            3    9   14   22   25  (26) (29) =    73
         Carolyn Sutton, Alexandria Klopfer, Sydney Goodwin, Luka Joffray,
         Caroline Deloretto, Riley Korengel, Elizabeth Vaitses
  3. Hall                                    
           10   13   24   28   30  (32) (35) =   105
         Samantha Kruczek, Allison Regan, Julia Baun, Ella Brown, Sarah Weitz,
         Hannah Karim, Ingrid Gibson
  4. Southington                             
            7   20   21   33   41  (48) (81) =   122
         Megan Wadman, Amanda Perkowski, Julia Michnowicz, Isabelle Hoffman,
         Claire Cavanaugh, Erida Koxha, Erica Schmidt
  5. E.O. Smith                              
            5   12   19   40   47  (63) (89) =   123
         Yenevy Juarez, Ella Larsen-Giang, Mary Jasmin Devivo, Dakota Bridges,
         Anika Pitts, Anna Strauss, Kaelah Gaskins
  6. Simsbury                                
           15   16   31   36   39  (43) (44) =   137
         Tatum Mogck, Aeri Ko, Lilia Dunnigan, Carly McCusker, Faith Shores,
         Karin van Hassel, Madeline Zackeo
  7. Avon                                    
            6   27   34   55   64  (65)(110) =   186
         Bryneth Chang, May Alamar, Kayla Mock, Halle Keane, Haeyoung Yi, Tasha
         Casey, Vidya Rajahraman
  8. RHAM                                    
           37   38   49   52   53  (57) (59) =   229
         Kayla Purcell, Rebecca Carusone, Jordan Bonetti, Emma Bellmore, Kyra
         Griffin, Chloe Beard, Molly Reibeling
  9. Wethersfield                            
           46   54   61   67   68  (70) (74) =   296
         Sarah Detrick, Giuliana Serrao, Lauren McAlister, Bryce Cox, Grace
         Detrick, Isabella Contreras, Ava Sargent
 10. Conard                                  
           23   45   80   82   84  (88) (93) =   314
         Allison Schneider, Gracie Iwersen, Heather Flannery, Zoe Morrow,
         Phoebe Reardon, Mia Olson, Liberty Bednarz
 11. Bristol Central                         
           51   62   66   73  112            =   364
         Adrianna Dell'Aera, Mia Clement, Heidy Luis-Fuentes, Elizabeth Blanca,
         Passion Jimenez
 12. Middletown                              
           56   72   75   78   85 (116)(118) =   366
         Allison Mailhot, Madison Fontanella, Julia Campbell, Victoria Stickler,
         Nicole Forno, Camille Kennedy, Teagan Murawski
 13. Bristol Eastern                         
           69   79   83   86   94 (106)(111) =   411
         Sophia Andrade, Mackenzie Fitzsimons, Kasey Buchas, Tori Serafin,
         Allisson Rodriguez, Keegan Tedd, Janice Gao
 14. Newington                               
           60   90   91   92   95  (96)(103) =   428
         Jessica Brescia, Jennifer Gagnon, Nell Pena-Cuddeba, Autumn DeBlois,
         Carissa Toth, Andrea Pena-Cuddeba, Ashley Farinella
 15. South Windsor                           
           71   76   87   97  107 (113)(114) =   438
         Muneeka Munir, Emma Metevier, Jessica Donovan, Megan Lemay, Caroline
         Klein, Sarah Cadman, Sophia Peruccio
 16. Windsor                                 
           50   58  100  102  129            =   439
         Christal Gilling, Rachel Delskey, Lyndsey Irizarry, Zarieh Coleman,
         Anye Miller
 17. Berlin                                  
           42   99  109  119  130            =   499
         Gianna Uba, Julia Ladd, Carly Urso, Catherine Ritchie, Mikayla Mancini
 18. Bloomfield                              
           77   98  108  127  128            =   538
         Shante Brown, Shanika Johnson, Johniece Jones, Hope Belvit, Kennedy
         Carter
 19. Northwest Catholic                      
          104  105  117  120  121 (122)(123) =   567
         Ava-Louise Griffin, Ester Paw, Gabriella Alexander, Carly Drusedum,
         Caroline Bennett, Mary Alice Schuck, Delaney Marshall
 20. Enfield                                 
          101  115  124  125  126 (131)      =   591
         Hadley St. George-D, Lexie Sexton, Rachel LaRosa, Paige Fairbanks,
         Kaitlynn Bosworth, Sara Brown