Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
CCC CONFERENCE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BOYSCOMBINEDTEAM
BOYSNORTHTEAM
BOYSSOUTHTEAM
BOYSWESTTEAM
BOYSEASTTEAM
GIRLSCOMBINEDTEAM
GIRLSNORTHTEAM
GIRLSSOUTHTEAM
GIRLSWESTTEAM
GIRLSEASTTEAM
BOYSJVCOMBINEDTEAM
GIRLSJVCOMBINEDTEAM
Race Statistics
Demographics
BOYSCOMBINED
BOYSNORTH
BOYSSOUTH
BOYSWEST
BOYSEAST
GIRLSCOMBINED
GIRLSNORTH
GIRLSSOUTH
GIRLSWEST
GIRLSEAST
BOYSJVCOMBINED
GIRLSJVCOMBINED
9
10
11
12
Division Results for the GIRLSJVCOMBINED / 11
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
Div/Tot
Div
School
Finish
Pace
196
8
8
Vivian
Krause
1
11
Glastonbury
23:29.5
7:34
135
12
12
Ella
Larsen-Giang
2
11
E.O. Smith
23:43.3
7:39
203
17
17
Devin
Mulready
3
11
Glastonbury
24:02.3
7:45
206
20
Hannah
Pierson
4
11
Glastonbury
24:09.6
7:47
116
24
23
Allison
Schneider
5
11
Conard
24:33.5
7:55
184
27
Katie
Bengtson
6
11
Glastonbury
24:38.5
7:56
210
34
Megan
Shiring
7
11
Glastonbury
24:53.1
8:01
121
47
40
Dakota
Bridges
8
11
E.O. Smith
25:21.6
8:10
463
50
43
Karin
vanHassel
9
11
Simsbury
25:29.4
8:13
209
51
Isabel
Ryen
10
11
Glastonbury
25:29.5
8:13
509
53
Emma
Giguere
11
11
Tolland
25:42.2
8:17
464
57
44
Madeline
Zackeo
12
11
Simsbury
25:52.3
8:20
224
58
Olivia
Deslauriers
13
11
Hall
25:52.8
8:20
99
59
45
Gracie
Iwersen
14
11
Conard
25:53.0
8:20
489
63
48
Erida
Koxha
15
11
Southington
26:00.6
8:23
432
67
Savannah
Beard
16
11
Simsbury
26:11.6
8:26
190
70
Rachel
Goldberg
17
11
Glastonbury
26:27.4
8:31
383
71
52
Emma
Bellmore
18
11
RHAM
26:28.2
8:32
397
74
53
Kyra
Griffin
19
11
RHAM
26:33.9
8:33
381
79
57
Chloe
Beard
20
11
RHAM
26:46.5
8:38
410
81
59
Molly
Reibeling
21
11
RHAM
26:47.6
8:38
204
84
Trisha
Musall
22
11
Glastonbury
26:55.1
8:40
502
87
Sierra
Bond
23
11
Tolland
27:03.0
8:43
395
90
Marissa
Goncalves
24
11
RHAM
27:12.9
8:46
434
99
Krista
Bombara
25
11
Simsbury
27:24.1
8:50
186
102
Amanda
Carlino
26
11
Glastonbury
27:27.9
8:51
433
103
Francesca
Beaver
27
11
Simsbury
27:29.4
8:51
281
110
Haley
Kennedy
28
11
Maloney
27:38.4
8:54
435
124
Sophie
Cellerino
29
11
Simsbury
28:09.9
9:04
519
126
Olivia
McCarthy
30
11
Tolland
28:10.6
9:05
490
133
Brooke
Lynch
31
11
Southington
28:23.2
9:09
436
135
Rebecca
Cohen
32
11
Simsbury
28:26.6
9:10
332
140
90
Jennifer
Gagnon
33
11
Newington
28:30.0
9:11
491
143
Lili
McKinstry
34
11
Southington
28:40.7
9:14
339
145
91
Nell
Pena-Cuddeba
35
11
Newington
28:49.2
9:17
85
148
94
Allisson
Rodriguez
36
11
Bristol Eastern
28:55.2
9:19
119
150
Nichole
Sutliff
37
11
Conard
28:57.1
9:20
338
151
96
Andrea
Pena-Cuddeba
38
11
Newington
28:57.1
9:20
475
154
97
Megan
Lemay
39
11
South Windsor
29:00.4
9:21
45
157
98
Shanika
Johnson
40
11
Bloomfield
29:02.1
9:21
521
162
Laura
Meyer
41
11
Tolland
29:05.8
9:22
565
164
100
Lyndsey
Irizarry
42
11
Windsor
29:21.2
9:27
422
168
Katelyn
Longo
43
11
Rocky Hill
29:26.9
9:29
380
169
Christina
Aniolek
44
11
RHAM
29:27.2
9:29
153
170
Amanda
Moran
45
11
East Catholic
29:29.7
9:30
283
178
Madison
Kroher
46
11
Maloney
29:59.5
9:40
147
181
Caroline
Dorman
47
11
East Catholic
30:01.5
9:40
302
186
Sehar
Syal
48
11
Manchester
30:23.1
9:47
407
189
Alexis
Popolizo
49
11
RHAM
30:48.5
9:55
78
196
111
Janice
Gao
50
11
Bristol Eastern
31:09.6
10:02
114
202
Sara
Rodonis
51
11
Conard
31:31.9
10:09
389
209
Sarah
Cohen
52
11
RHAM
31:51.7
10:16
171
210
115
Lexie
Sexton
53
11
Enfield
31:52.7
10:16
391
212
Meghan
Davis
54
11
RHAM
31:55.2
10:17
413
213
Ashley
Snyder
55
11
RHAM
31:56.2
10:17
344
216
117
Gabriella
Alexander
56
11
Northwest Catholic
32:01.4
10:19
102
217
Hannah
Mack
57
11
Conard
32:09.0
10:21
317
218
118
Teagan
Murawski
58
11
Middletown
32:24.0
10:26
543
219
Thais
Mantilla
59
11
Wethersfield
32:25.0
10:27
350
225
120
Carly
Drusedum
60
11
Northwest Catholic
32:45.8
10:33
346
226
121
Caroline
Bennett
61
11
Northwest Catholic
32:47.4
10:34
355
228
123
Delaney
Marshall
62
11
Northwest Catholic
32:50.7
10:35
168
231
124
Rachel
LaRosa
63
11
Enfield
32:54.6
10:36
156
233
Andrea
Pajot
64
11
East Catholic
33:01.7
10:38
166
235
125
Paige
Fairbanks
65
11
Enfield
33:09.5
10:41
162
236
126
Kaitlynn
Bosworth
66
11
Enfield
33:09.7
10:41
38
238
127
Hope
Belvit
67
11
Bloomfield
33:30.1
10:47
289
240
Emily
Rhee
68
11
Maloney
33:50.9
10:54
568
244
129
Anye
Miller
69
11
Windsor
34:43.6
11:11
83
246
Sabrina
Orozco
70
11
Bristol Eastern
39:03.5
12:35
321
248
Danielle
Tooker
71
11
Middletown
47:41.0
15:21
<<First
<Prev
Next >