Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
CCC CONFERENCE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BOYSCOMBINEDTEAM
BOYSNORTHTEAM
BOYSSOUTHTEAM
BOYSWESTTEAM
BOYSEASTTEAM
GIRLSCOMBINEDTEAM
GIRLSNORTHTEAM
GIRLSSOUTHTEAM
GIRLSWESTTEAM
GIRLSEASTTEAM
BOYSJVCOMBINEDTEAM
GIRLSJVCOMBINEDTEAM
Race Statistics
Demographics
BOYSCOMBINED
BOYSNORTH
BOYSSOUTH
BOYSWEST
BOYSEAST
GIRLSCOMBINED
GIRLSNORTH
GIRLSSOUTH
GIRLSWEST
GIRLSEAST
BOYSJVCOMBINED
GIRLSJVCOMBINED
9
10
11
12
Division Results for the GIRLSJVCOMBINED / 12
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
Div/Tot
Div
School
Finish
Pace
510
14
14
Sydney
Goodwin
1
12
Tolland
23:53.8
7:42
191
18
18
Alison
Guy
2
12
Glastonbury
24:03.8
7:45
494
21
20
Amanda
Perkowski
3
12
Southington
24:16.9
7:49
493
22
21
Julia
Michnowicz
4
12
Southington
24:27.5
7:53
516
28
26
Riley
Korengel
5
12
Tolland
24:43.0
7:58
440
33
31
Lilia
Dunnigan
6
12
Simsbury
24:52.3
8:01
523
36
Alison
Soucy
7
12
Tolland
24:57.3
8:02
14
38
34
Kayla
Mock
8
12
Avon
24:58.3
8:03
215
44
Olivia
Bowes
9
12
Hall
25:14.1
8:08
416
52
Alisha
Chhabra
10
12
Rocky Hill
25:36.4
8:15
453
64
Emily
Moretta
11
12
Simsbury
26:02.7
8:23
199
73
Rebecca
Lee
12
12
Glastonbury
26:29.3
8:32
544
83
61
Lauren
McAlister
13
12
Wethersfield
26:50.3
8:39
255
86
Diana
Taboada
14
12
Hall
27:01.3
8:42
230
88
Nancy
Hoang
15
12
Hall
27:05.8
8:44
141
89
63
Anna
Strauss
16
12
E.O. Smith
27:12.4
8:46
22
91
64
Haeyoung
Yi
17
12
Avon
27:13.5
8:46
3
92
65
Tasha
Casey
18
12
Avon
27:13.5
8:46
63
93
66
Heidy
Luis-Fuentes
19
12
Bristol Central
27:14.5
8:47
207
96
Marissa
Piteo
20
12
Glastonbury
27:19.8
8:48
537
97
68
Grace
Detrick
21
12
Wethersfield
27:20.9
8:49
39
114
77
Shante
Brown
22
12
Bloomfield
27:48.5
8:58
97
119
80
Heather
Flannery
23
12
Conard
27:57.4
9:00
497
120
81
Erica
Schmidt
24
12
Southington
28:02.6
9:02
450
125
Ellen
Meyer
25
12
Simsbury
28:10.2
9:04
72
128
83
Kasey
Buchas
26
12
Bristol Eastern
28:11.4
9:05
86
134
86
Tori
Serafin
27
12
Bristol Eastern
28:24.4
9:09
329
146
92
Autumn
DeBlois
28
12
Newington
28:49.5
9:17
90
147
93
Liberty
Bednarz
29
12
Conard
28:51.5
9:18
188
152
Alyssa
Edelheit
30
12
Glastonbury
28:58.1
9:20
231
156
Olivia
Holmes
31
12
Hall
29:02.1
9:21
456
161
Anna
Sennott
32
12
Simsbury
29:04.8
9:22
27
163
99
Julia
Ladd
33
12
Berlin
29:20.6
9:27
386
165
Sophie
Caplan
34
12
RHAM
29:23.2
9:28
94
172
Grace
Cronin
35
12
Conard
29:43.2
9:34
107
173
Cassidy
Olechna
36
12
Conard
29:44.8
9:35
558
175
102
Zarieh
Coleman
37
12
Windsor
29:54.3
9:38
218
177
Alexa
Bush
38
12
Hall
29:58.1
9:39
89
183
106
Keegan
Tedd
39
12
Bristol Eastern
30:12.6
9:44
411
187
Mia
Rhodes
40
12
RHAM
30:31.4
9:50
533
193
Lauren
Christie
41
12
Wethersfield
30:59.9
9:59
37
194
109
Carly
Urso
42
12
Berlin
31:00.1
9:59
82
197
Morgan
Moliengo
43
12
Bristol Eastern
31:11.4
10:03
428
198
Rachel
Abbott
44
12
Simsbury
31:11.5
10:03
462
222
Helen
Tran
45
12
Simsbury
32:30.9
10:28
101
224
Morgan
Jones
46
12
Conard
32:42.1
10:32
528
229
Grace
Amoruso
47
12
Wethersfield
32:51.5
10:35
120
230
Bridget
Walsh
48
12
Conard
32:53.1
10:36
28
245
130
Mikayla
Mancini
49
12
Berlin
34:47.2
11:12
70
247
Emily
Belanger
50
12
Bristol Eastern
47:39.2
15:21
<<First
<Prev
Next >