Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC CONFERENCE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3800/BOYSWESTTEAM
           *********** BOYS WEST DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Hall                                    
            2    3    7   12   14  (19) (20) =    38
         Miller Anderson, Trey Cormier, Matthew Reynolds, Jackson Grady, Jack
         Wisialowski, Muhammad Ali, Joshua Fernandes
  2. Conard                                  
            1    4    6   15   25  (26) (27) =    51
         Gavin Sherry, Tyler Remigino, Callum Sherry, Sophonias Dires, John
         Dalton, David Newman, Ian Sagers
  3. Glastonbury                             
            5    9   10   18   21  (23) (28) =    63
         Jacob Smith, Zachary Smith, Sam Wilcox, Oliver Printy, Thomas Stone,
         Chris Davis, Jadyn Nogueira
  4. Southington                             
           13   22   29   30   31  (33) (35) =   125
         Matt Penna, Lucca Riccio, Ryan Asido, Ryan Slesinski, Grayson Borla,
         Jackson Landino, Kevin Le
  5. Simsbury                                
            8   17   32   36   37  (44) (45) =   130
         Owen Wollenberg, Thomas Novy, Lucas Thompson, Mitchell Rakowski, Sean
         Vargus, Ian Wehrly, Benjamin Rees
  6. Avon                                    
           16   24   38   39   42  (43) (49) =   159
         Jack Martin, Anish Rajamanickam, Ian Albreski, Mark Nunziata, Rodrigo
         Portal, Liam O'Dwyer, Daniel Cuyler
  7. Northwest Catholic                      
           11   34   40   41   46  (50) (53) =   172
         Michael Stamm, Noah Winters, Brendan Chan, Matthew Poniatowski, Declan
         Wlochowski, William Robinson, Aiden Hasson
  8. Farmington                              
           47   48   51   52   54  (55) (56) =   252
         Ethan Grubelich, Brendan Kelly, Nick Calcavecchia, Alen Joseph,
         Calcavecchi Jack, Paul Harris, Jeff Bemis