Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
CCC CONFERENCE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BOYSCOMBINEDTEAM
BOYSNORTHTEAM
BOYSSOUTHTEAM
BOYSWESTTEAM
BOYSEASTTEAM
GIRLSCOMBINEDTEAM
GIRLSNORTHTEAM
GIRLSSOUTHTEAM
GIRLSWESTTEAM
GIRLSEASTTEAM
BOYSJVCOMBINEDTEAM
GIRLSJVCOMBINEDTEAM
Race Statistics
Demographics
BOYSCOMBINED
BOYSNORTH
BOYSSOUTH
BOYSWEST
BOYSEAST
GIRLSCOMBINED
GIRLSNORTH
GIRLSSOUTH
GIRLSWEST
GIRLSEAST
BOYSJVCOMBINED
GIRLSJVCOMBINED
9
10
11
12
Division Results for the GIRLSCOMBINED / 11
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
Div/Tot
Div
School
Finish
Pace
426
1
1
Elizabeth
Stockman
1
11
Rocky Hill
18:57.2
6:06
265
2
2
Jenna
Zydanowicz
2
11
Hall
19:06.5
6:10
442
3
3
Dagny
Edwards
3
11
Simsbury
19:43.9
6:22
236
4
4
Rose
Kitz
4
11
Hall
19:58.5
6:26
315
12
12
Ariana
Monarca
5
11
Middletown
20:38.3
6:39
253
14
14
Natalie
Schaumburge
6
11
Hall
20:53.6
6:44
146
15
Fiona
Crowley
7
11
East Catholic
20:54.4
6:44
23
17
16
Juliana
Cancellieri
8
11
Berlin
21:03.9
6:47
19
23
22
Rhiannon
Richmond
9
11
Avon
21:16.5
6:51
564
31
30
Olivia
Gregory
10
11
Windsor
21:37.7
6:58
182
32
31
Katrina
Wiegmann
11
11
Farmington
21:38.9
6:59
318
39
37
Nicole
Nenninger
12
11
Middletown
21:55.7
7:04
438
40
38
Amanda
Derway
13
11
Simsbury
22:01.4
7:06
177
53
51
Priscilla
Jia
14
11
Farmington
22:30.2
7:15
128
54
52
Lily
Gile
15
11
E.O. Smith
22:31.0
7:15
403
56
54
Olivia
Lynch
16
11
RHAM
22:36.5
7:17
25
60
58
Audrey
Jankovich
17
11
Berlin
22:40.6
7:18
549
61
59
Isabella
Samse
18
11
Wethersfield
22:45.4
7:20
140
64
62
Emma
Santasiere
19
11
E.O. Smith
22:48.5
7:21
401
76
74
Jackie
Lage
20
11
RHAM
23:13.8
7:29
498
79
77
Meghan
Sheline
21
11
Southington
23:18.4
7:31
136
80
Amealia
Maynard
22
11
E.O. Smith
23:21.2
7:31
272
88
85
Joaneshly
Marquez-S
23
11
Hartford Public
23:32.6
7:35
340
93
89
Julie
Robinson
24
11
Newington
23:36.8
7:36
425
95
91
Emily
Rostkowski
25
11
Rocky Hill
23:41.2
7:38
505
96
Jessica
Collins
26
11
Tolland
23:44.7
7:39
87
97
92
Kelsie
St.Germain
27
11
Bristol Eastern
23:45.1
7:39
34
103
97
Emma
Roski
28
11
Berlin
24:00.7
7:44
481
108
101
Sara
Wills
29
11
South Windsor
24:10.5
7:47
297
109
102
Julia
FLeon
30
11
Manchester
24:12.5
7:48
170
110
103
Morgan
Roberto
31
11
Enfield
24:12.7
7:48
333
120
113
Madelyn
Gentile
32
11
Newington
24:25.4
7:52
8
132
Ann
Hayes
33
11
Avon
24:45.0
7:58
49
133
125
Terry
Miller
34
11
Bloomfield
24:47.1
7:59
337
135
127
Isabel
Paxi
35
11
Newington
24:48.6
8:00
179
138
129
Sophia
Shack
36
11
Farmington
25:00.7
8:03
390
144
134
Samantha
Crampton
37
11
RHAM
25:08.1
8:06
480
145
135
Armina
Sarin
38
11
South Windsor
25:08.9
8:06
396
146
Amanda
Grano
39
11
RHAM
25:09.8
8:06
366
149
137
Emma
Lopez
40
11
Plainville
25:20.5
8:10
572
150
138
Cori
Richardson
41
11
Windsor
25:23.6
8:11
313
151
139
Sophia
Manos
42
11
Middletown
25:24.7
8:11
326
152
140
Alicia
Abrahams
43
11
Newington
25:29.2
8:13
60
153
141
Katherine
Funk
44
11
Bristol Central
25:30.3
8:13
351
155
143
Melania
Gluch
45
11
Northwest Catholic
25:38.5
8:16
305
157
145
Ashley
Chuang
46
11
Middletown
25:38.8
8:16
80
158
146
Alyssa
Lavoie
47
11
Bristol Eastern
25:39.4
8:16
369
160
147
Kaycee
Newberry
48
11
Plainville
25:42.0
8:17
41
168
154
Elicia
Colon
49
11
Bloomfield
26:13.0
8:27
561
169
155
Rachel
Dube
50
11
Windsor
26:13.2
8:27
183
170
156
Hannah
Zink
51
11
Farmington
26:16.6
8:28
284
171
157
Charlise
Levesque
52
11
Maloney
26:18.3
8:28
363
173
158
Allie
Chambrello
53
11
Plainville
26:24.4
8:30
286
178
161
Annelise
Montuori
54
11
Maloney
26:32.5
8:33
559
179
162
Jalah
Cooper
55
11
Windsor
26:34.9
8:34
370
180
163
Julia
Restelli
56
11
Plainville
26:35.3
8:34
150
184
Amber
Grzybowski
57
11
East Catholic
26:40.9
8:36
467
188
169
Molly
Cole
58
11
South Windsor
27:25.1
8:50
50
191
171
Chassity
Pagan
59
11
Bloomfield
27:35.2
8:53
372
192
172
Teagan
Russell
60
11
Plainville
27:40.0
8:55
75
193
Abigail
Fishbein
61
11
Bristol Eastern
27:45.2
8:56
161
195
Samantha
Rosa
62
11
East Hartford
28:02.2
9:02
374
197
Helena
Yawin
63
11
Plainville
28:30.9
9:11
172
199
175
Abby
Soucy
64
11
Enfield
28:51.9
9:18
47
201
Katherine
Mara
65
11
Bloomfield
29:07.5
9:23
175
206
176
Grace
Willis
66
11
Enfield
30:49.3
9:56
267
211
181
Anjauna
Barnaby
67
11
Hartford Public
35:43.4
11:30
<<First
<Prev
Next >