Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

2021 Good Times Virtual Spring Series

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4953/Week06Printable
                                                                      Page 1

                  Good Times Virtual Spring Series Week-6
           For questions or corrections: richie@yankeetiming.com

Place Name                          Age Sex City               St Bib#  Div     Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Elevation    
===== ============================= === === ================== == ===== ======= ======== ======= ===== ========= 
    1 Faith O'Reilly                 77 F   SAGUACHE           CO    95 F7099     1/3      55:15 17:47      7665 
    2 Colin Butters                  53 M   NEWTOWNARDS             185 M5059     1/13   1:05:33 21:06      2788 
    3 Melissa Gleaton                45 F   TEWKSBURY          MA   208 F4049     1/48   1:03:24 20:25      2159 
    4 Kerri Haskins                  50 F   DANVILLE           NH    30 F5059     1/27   1:01:00 19:39      1647 
    5 Kara Haas                      50 F   CHELMSFORD         MA   107 F5059     2/27     37:06 11:57      1624 
    6 Francois Bernatchez            65 M   SHERBROOKE         QC   200 M6069     1/13     49:01 15:47      1235 
    7 Patrick Sheridan               60 M   HAMPTON            NH    90 M6069     2/13   1:27:01 28:01      1004 
    8 Karyn Crouthamel               45 F   CHELMSFORD         MA    56 F4049     2/48     44:07 14:12       981 
    9 Heather Hasz                   48 F   AYER               MA    22 F4049     3/48     49:38 15:59       842 
   10 Lisa Doucett                   65 F   ANDOVER            MA   175 F6069     1/14     38:20 12:21       840 
   11 Robert Parent                  64 M   LITCHFIELD         NH    80 M6069     3/13   1:06:56 21:33       827 
   12 Barry Saunders                 57 M   READING            MA   140 M5059     2/13     37:17 12:01       744 
   13 Lindsey Pierce                 34 F   TAUNTON            MA    81 F3039     1/29     44:00 14:10       669 
   14 Deborah Darlington             46 F   LOWELL             MA   118 F4049     4/48     39:34 12:45       668 
   15 Robert McCollum                48 M   PELHAM             NH   196 M4049     1/17     41:45 13:27       648 
   16 Rob McCabe                     51 M   WESTFORD           MA    78 M5059     3/13     54:00 17:23       636 
   17 Patricia Makrianis             59 F   TOWNSEND           MA    98 F5059     3/27     56:39 18:15       629 
   18 Jessica Smith                  48 F   BELMONT            MA    41 F4049     5/48     34:41 11:10       620 
   19 Rick Snee                      39 M   ROCKLAND           MA    74 M3039     1/9      28:28  9:10       605 
   20 Greg Dunne                     56 M   BOSTON             MA   181 M5059     4/13     45:19 14:36       604 
   21 Margaritt McNulty              69 F   WINDHAM            ME   119 F6069     2/14     32:15 10:23       600 
   22 Peg Bastien                    55 F   WARNER             NH    70 F5059     4/27     38:42 12:28       594 
   23 Tammy McIntyre                 42 F   SPARKS             NV    13 F4049     6/48     57:31 18:31       581 
   24 John Dowling                   64 M   WARNER             NH    69 M6069     4/13     38:00 12:14       564 
   25 Brittany Robinson              33 F   CLINTON            MA    21 F3039     2/29     35:04 11:18       561 
   26 Donna Stevens                  63 F   BILLERICA          MA    17 F6069     3/14     44:09 14:13       545 
   27 Rachel Hatch                   49 F   BOLTON             MA   180 F4049     7/48     31:12 10:03       544 
   28 Patty Porter                   57 F   DRACUT             MA    50 F5059     5/27     57:34 18:32       524 
   29 Christine Connolly             57 F   GLASTONBURY        CT   157 F5059     6/27     43:39 14:03       507 
   30 Bryan Harper                   60 M   HADLEY             MA   184 M6069     5/13     54:45 17:38       500 
   31 Laura Pimentel                 52 F   MARLBOROUGH        MA    18 F5059     7/27     59:51 19:16       499 
   32 Stacey Polechio                44 F   LOWELL             MA    84 F4049     8/48     42:39 13:44       486 
   33 Bob Lundy                      58 M   JOHNSTON           RI   179 M5059     5/13     28:04  9:03       456 
   34 Jill Dodge                     32 F   LITCHFIELD         NH     5 F3039     3/29     57:09 18:24       456 
   35 Mark Lesperance                63 M   LITCHFIELD         NH     7 M6069     6/13     57:09 18:24       456 
   36 Kristin Hort                   40 F   WESTFORD           MA   123 F4049     9/48     32:29 10:28       425 
   37 Heather Curley                 42 F   WESTFORD           MA   134 F4049    10/48     32:29 10:28       425 
   38 Jennifer Smagula               43 F   WESTFORD           MA   205 F4049    11/48     32:29 10:28       425 
   39 Pamela Pinard                  63 F   STONEHAM           MA    59 F6069     4/14     46:54 15:06       424 
   40 Tom Cantara                    55 M   NASHUA             NH    40 M5059     6/13     31:18 10:05       407 
   41 Annette Casco                  58 F   BOLTON             MA   168 F5059     8/27     37:26 12:03       398 
   42 Jennifer Schwind               28 F   LOWELL             MA   113 F2029     1/5      29:47  9:36       394 
   43 Victoria Paddock               37 F   FRAMINGHAM         MA    77 F3039     4/29     35:34 11:27       371 
   44 Marie Tan Gipson               35 F   WELLESLEY          MA   156 F3039     5/29     47:28 15:17       358 
   45 Alycia Howe                    46 F   CHELMSFORD         MA   144 F4049    12/48     28:40  9:14       357 
   46 Dennis Reidy                   59 M   ANDOVER            MA   188 M5059     7/13     29:16  9:26       354 
   47 Sara Moore                     29 F   WOONSOCKET         RI   210 F2029     2/5      43:11 13:54       351 
   48 Clint Weis                     47 M   MILFORD            NH   125 M4049     2/17     30:58  9:59       349 
   49 Erin Arsenault                 41 F   DRACUT             MA   186 F4049    13/48     35:42 11:30       337 
   50 Paige Villano                  31 F   WESTFORD           MA   183 F3039     6/29     30:12  9:44       336 
   51 Sarah Ladd                     41 F   BOXFORD            MA   151 F4049    14/48     27:46  8:57       331 
   52 Lisa Jarek                     50 F   CHELMSFORD         MA   197 F5059     9/27     26:57  8:41       328 
   53 Michael Mullen                 62 M   NATICK             MA    37 M6069     7/13     27:17  8:47       325 
   54 Melissa Delrossi               42 F   HARVARD            MA   110 F4049    15/48     25:01  8:04       319 
   55 Rick Marais                    69 M   TYNGSBOROUGH       MA    66 M6069     8/13     58:19 18:47       313 
   56 Hannah Lentini                 31 F   HOLLISTON          MA    79 F3039     7/29     29:06  9:22       312 
   57 Katlyn MacMullen               34 F   TYNGSBORO          MA   211 F3039     8/29     25:20  8:10       311 
   58 Rachel Crawford                39 F   LOWELL             MA    68 F3039     9/29     31:07 10:01       307 
   59 Donald Patch                   70 M   DRACUT             MA    33 M7099     1/2      55:51 17:59       302 
   60 John Bowen                     48 M   HUDSON             NH    88 M4049     3/17     32:12 10:22       266 
   61 Terry McCarthy                 57 M   PLAISTOW           NH    38 M5059     8/13     33:42 10:51       262 
   62 Maureen Feyre Febonio          60 F   PELHAM             MA   199 F6069     5/14     29:54  9:38       260 
   63 Christine Brennan              46 F   CONCORD            MA   225 F4049    16/48     26:40  8:35       250 
   64 Robin McAllister               38 F   ANDOVER            MA   173 F3039    10/29     52:40 16:58       241 
   65 John Connolly                  39 M   NORTH WEYMOUTH     MA    72 M3039     2/9      29:39  9:33       236 
   66 Alex Pasternak                 42 M   LOWELL             MA    26 M4049     4/17     26:11  8:26       233 
   67 Liana Henry                    52 F   BEDFORD            MA    82 F5059    10/27     31:58 10:18       233 
   68 Amanda Gosselin                40 F   DERRY              NH   147 F4049    17/48     33:21 10:45       227 
   69 Kimberly Kasparian             42 F   TOWNSEND           MA    99 F4049    18/48     40:29 13:02       225 
   70 Justin Mazzotta                31 M   GEORGETOWN         MA   223 M3039     3/9      25:55  8:21       223 
   71 Eva Lord                       12 F   DRACUT             MA   104 F0119     1/2      59:29 19:09       217 
   72 Kc Curley                      42 F   TEWKSBURY          MA    93 F4049    19/48     47:12 15:12       212 
   73 Carolyn Kilmer                 42 F   BOXFORD            MA   170 F4049    20/48     32:17 10:24       210 
   74 Ashley Quist                   35 F   WEST BOYLSTON      MA    62 F3039    11/29     32:53 10:36       203 
   75 Caroline Klein                 60 F   MALDEN             MA   121 F6069     6/14     33:23 10:45       202 
   76 Phillip Touchette              62 M   WAKEFIELD          MA   222 M6069     9/13     25:45  8:18       197 
   77 Geoffrey Reid                  45 M   LITTLETON          MA    94 M4049     5/17     36:19 11:42       196 
   78 Kirby Matthess                 37 F   CHARLESTOWN        MA   128 F3039    12/29     35:10 11:20       194 
   79 Allison Morgan                 38 F   WESTFORD           MA    97 F3039    13/29     31:44 10:13       185 
   80 Lawrence Lamonica              33 M   WESTFORD           MA   164 M3039     4/9      56:12 18:06       183 
   81 Valerie Flores                 44 F   BERWICK            ME    64 F4049    21/48     36:10 11:39       181 
   82 Brad Gilbreth                  61 M   NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA    54 M6069    10/13     31:18 10:05       179 
   83 Linda Gilbreth                 54 F   NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA    53 F5059    11/27     32:48 10:34       179 
   84 Don Gatton                     71 M   NASHUA             NH   100 M7099     2/2      23:35  7:36       172 
   85 Sarah Dempsey                  52 F   PLYMOUTH           MA   229 F5059    12/27     28:48  9:17       170 
   86 Pam Quinn                      37 F   NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA   160 F3039    14/29     47:48 15:24       167 
   87 Judithann Gray                 61 F   BOXBOROUGH         MA   227 F6069     7/14     28:41  9:14       162 
   88 Amy Hanson                     48 F   IPSWICH            MA   177 F4049    22/48     43:03 13:52       161 
   89 Nancy Patch                    74 F   DRACUT             MA    34 F7099     2/3      48:32 15:38       160 
   90 Dita Mayer                     46 F   BROOKLINE          MA   152 F4049    23/48     29:57  9:39       158 
   91 Barbara Kendall                58 F   CHELMSFORD         MA    47 F5059    13/27     27:38  8:54       156 
   92 Shannon Silvestri              55 F   BEVERLY            MA   124 F5059    14/27     30:50  9:56       156 
   93 Sarah Judge                    45 F   BEVERLY            MA   127 F4049    24/48     30:50  9:56       156 
   94 Amy Desmarais                  60 F   BILLERICA          MA   126 F6069     8/14     49:10 15:50       155 
   95 Brendan Lefebvre               41 M   READING            MA   108 M4049     6/17     42:29 13:41       154 
   96 Denise Piekos                  68 F   NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA    29 F6069     9/14     30:09  9:43       145 
   97 Stacy Albers                   48 F   COLUMBIA           IL   198 F4049    25/48     33:12 10:42       141 
   98 Renee Dodge                    45 F   BERWICK            ME    52 F4049    26/48     39:19 12:40       133 
   99 Christopher A Murphy           45 M   CONCORD            NH   130 M4049     7/17     29:21  9:27       131 
  100 Kathy Kiely                    62 F   ESSEX              MA   137 F6069    10/14     49:05 15:48       131 
  101 Jen Contrada                   39 F   WILMINGTON         MA   201 F3039    15/29     53:40 17:17       131 
  102 Amy Berger                     54 F   DRACUT             MA    48 F5059    15/27     31:20 10:06       130 
  103 Erin Tasiopoulos               56 F   DRACUT             MA   169 F5059    16/27     31:20 10:06       130 
  104 Sarah Wayshville               35 F   TYNGSBORO          MA   206 F3039    16/29     34:00 10:57       129 
  105 Jessica Cameron                36 F   LITTLETON          MA    15 F3039    17/29     48:48 15:43       124 
  106 Kelly Dyke                     42 F   NASHUA             NH    67 F4049    27/48     30:42  9:53       119 
  107 Tasha Bowen                    47 F   HUDSON             NH    87 F4049    28/48     55:33 17:53       115 
  108 Jake Stelzner                  23 M   ANDOVER            MA    75 M2029     1/2      29:02  9:21       110 
  109 Lisa Jackson                   56 F   HUDSON             NH   131 F5059    17/27     50:29 16:15       110 
  110 Maureen Pellegrini             55 F   CHELMSFORD         MA   221 F5059    18/27     24:13  7:48       101 
  111 Amanda Flores                  27 F   LOWELL             MA   149 F2029     3/5      36:49 11:51       100 
  112 Brandon Green                  29 M   LOWELL             MA   150 M2029     2/2      36:49 11:51       100 
  113 James Hall                     48 M   LOWELL             MA   216 M4049     8/17     37:27 12:04       100 
  114 Allison Moyer                  40 F   BRIDGEWATER        MA   132 F4049    29/48     38:08 12:17       100 
  115 Beverly Thompson               40 F   LEWISTON           ME   213 F4049    30/48     59:14 19:04       100 
  116 Jacob Schwind                  30 M   LOWELL             MA   114 M3039     5/9      36:51 11:52        97 
  117 Karen Girouard                 43 F   NORTH BILLERICA    MA   129 F4049    31/48     24:41  7:57        95 
  118 Amy Breen                      49 F   DRACUT             MA   161 F4049    32/48     33:17 10:43        92 
  119 James Arinello                 40 M   LOWELL             MA   159 M4049     9/17     21:20  6:52        89 
  120 Jacob Telepciak                42 M   LITTLETON          MA    96 M4049    10/17     30:44  9:54        89 
  121 Jaclyn Toner                   32 F   BILLERICA          MA   155 F3039    18/29     43:49 14:07        89 
  122 Tara Camara                    42 F   ATTLEBORO          MA   195 F4049    33/48     29:32  9:31        88 
  123 Kelly Doherty                  43 F   CONCORD            MA    83 F4049    34/48     34:54 11:14        87 
  124 Heather Jones                  34 F   NEWBURYPORT        MA    44 F3039    19/29     25:38  8:16        85 
  125 Ted MacKesy                    50 M   BILLERICA          MA    92 M5059     9/13     26:06  8:25        83 
  126 Holly Mandigo-Aly              52 F   HAMPTON            NH   209 F5059    19/27     47:50 15:24        82 
  127 Kris Gorma                     48 F   DRACUT             MA    76 F4049    35/48     51:23 16:33        82 
  128 Rachel Kim                     33 F   NORTH ANDOVER      MA   148 F3039    20/29     23:33  7:35        79 
  129 Laura Muollo                   37 F   DRACUT             MA    86 F3039    21/29     27:40  8:55        78 
  130 Anthony Gray                   61 M   BOXBOROUGH         MA   226 M6069    11/13     24:26  7:52        77 
  131 Kris Gines                     58 F   CARLISLE           MA   171 F5059    20/27     36:02 11:36        76 
  132 Jon Contrada                   39 M   WILMINGTON         MA   202 M3039     6/9      21:39  6:59        75 
  133 Kim Chadwell                   58 F   DRACUT             MA   115 F5059    21/27     41:33 13:23        75 
  134 Deborah O'Dowd                 50 F   MAYNARD            MA   145 F5059    22/27     34:30 11:07        74 
  135 Alyssa Maia                    29 F   TEWKSBURY          MA   220 F2029     4/5      27:02  8:43        73 
  136 Amanda Murphy                  32 F   DANVERS            MA    89 F3039    22/29     31:30 10:09        71 
  137 Meg McCollem                   32 F   WESTFORD           MA   193 F3039    23/29     22:58  7:24        70 
  138 Matthew Crouthamel             42 M   CHELMSFORD         MA    55 M4049    11/17     28:56  9:19        70 
  139 Danielle Sullivan              39 F   LOWELL             MA    16 F3039    24/29     40:15 12:58        65 
  140 Bill Greenwood                 65 M   DRACUT             MA    51 M6069    12/13     49:14 15:51        65 
  141 Brett McCollem                 36 M   WESTFORD           MA   192 M3039     7/9      22:31  7:15        61 
  142 Kevin St. Laurent              33 M   STRATHAM           NH   207 M3039     8/9      17:54  5:46        60 
  143 Chuck Farrow                   60 M   CARLISLE           MA   172 M6069    13/13     26:01  8:23        60 
  144 Deanna Jennings                52 F   YARMOUTH           MA    39 F5059    23/27     40:11 12:57        60 
  145 Peter Stelzner                 55 M   ANDOVER            MA    58 M5059    10/13     39:59 12:53        51 
  146 Mark Gallagher                 57 M   NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA   194 M5059    11/13     23:23  7:32        50 
  147 David Johnson                  09 M   WESTFORD           MA   165 M0119     1/1      42:24 13:39        47 
  148 Bonny Lamonica                 34 F   WESTFORD           MA   163 F3039    25/29     49:17 15:52        47 
  149 Amanda McGranahan              42 F   FOXBORO            MA    12 F4049    36/48     38:44 12:29        46 
  150 Eric McDevitt                  59 M   NORTH READING      MA    25 M5059    12/13     44:52 14:27        40 
  151 Michael Alleman                45 M   HURST              TX    32 M4049    12/17     26:37  8:35        38 
  152 Kerry Jenness                  49 F   LOWELL             MA   218 F4049    37/48     42:27 13:40        37 
  153 Gretchen Kalish                45 F   NEWBURYPORT        MA     8 F4049    38/48     28:30  9:11        35 
  154 Garry McCarthy                 58 M   ACTON              MA   189 M5059    13/13     23:55  7:42        32 
  155 Mary Young                     67 F   WILMINGTON         MA    11 F6069    11/14     46:36 15:00        32 
  156 Bryan O'Keefe                  38 M   BILLERICA          MA    85 M3039     9/9    1:17:00 24:48        29 
  157 Matt Young                     44 M   EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA   219 M4049    13/17     27:12  8:46        20 
  158 Dawn Roberts                   54 F   WILMINGTON         MA   162 F5059    24/27     32:22 10:26        20 
  159 Kevin Kalish                   40 M   NEWBURYPORT        MA   215 M4049    14/17     29:40  9:33        18 
  160 Danielle Lord                  15 F   DRACUT             MA   103 F0119     2/2      40:09 12:56        18 
  161 Christine Lord                 44 F   DRACUT             MA   102 F4049    39/48     42:43 13:45        18 
  162 Myriam April                   39 F   CAMBRIDGE          MA   120 F3039    26/29     41:40 13:25        17 
  163 Dottie Duncan                  66 F   LUBBOCK            TX   158 F6069    12/14     43:54 14:08        16 
  164 Michele Troy                   37 F   WESTFORD           MA   146 F3039    27/29     56:49 18:18        15 
  165 Wendy Smith                    69 F   MILWAUKEE          WI   142 F6069    13/14     39:59 12:53        10 
  166 Sara Aliperti                  44 F   WESTFORD           MA    28 F4049    40/48     23:25  7:33         7 
  167 Ted Tyler                      81 M   FRAMINGHAM         MA   105 M8099     1/1      48:19 15:34         3 
  168 Lizzie De                      62 F   LOWELL             MA    49 F6069    14/14     48:33 15:38         3 
  169 Mary Tyler                     73 F   FRAMINGHAM         MA   101 F7099     3/3      51:46 16:40         3 
  170 Brad Anderson                  42 M   READING            MA   178 M4049    15/17     25:23  8:11         0 
  171 Kris Lokere                    47 M   WESTFORD           MA    57 M4049    16/17     31:05 10:01         0 
  172 Danielle Trial Lucini          31 F   JOHNSTON           RI    31 F3039    28/29     32:40 10:31         0 
  173 Jessica Costa                  52 F   CHELMSFORD         MA   106 F5059    25/27     33:46 10:53         0 
  174 Kate Greene                    40 F   NORTH BILLERICA    MA     3 F4049    41/48     34:12 11:01         0 
  175 Brenda Monahan                 52 F   LOWELL             MA    23 F5059    26/27     34:53 11:14         0 
  176 Karen Tuxbury                  43 F   WEST GREENWICH     RI     2 F4049    42/48     37:11 11:59         0 
  177 Vera Ranalli                   48 F   BOXBOROUGH         MA     9 F4049    43/48     39:13 12:38         0 
  178 Adrian Rodriguez               44 M   BERWICK            ME    65 M4049    17/17     41:25 13:20         0 
  179 Tisma Juett                    51 F   DUBLIN             OH    20 F5059    27/27     55:08 17:45         0 
  180 Virginia Blandford             42 F   LEWISTON           ME   217 F4049    44/48     56:36 18:14         0 
  181 Melissa Thompson               42 F   LEWISTON           ME   214 F4049    45/48     57:01 18:22         0 
  182 Jennifer Thompson              45 F   LEWISTON           ME   191 F4049    46/48   1:01:45 19:53         0 
  183 Kate Gosselin                  48 F   LAWRENCE           MA   203 F4049    47/48     32:57 10:37           
  184 Brenna Kenney                  29 F   AMESBURY           MA    46 F2029     5/5      53:23 17:11           
  185 Eryn Kenney                    30 F   AMESBURY           MA    45 F3039    29/29     53:23 17:11           
  186 Jennifer Strauss               43 F   NORTH ANDOVER      MA   122 F4049    48/48   1:05:34 21:07           

   

   7/02/2021 10:07AM