Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

2021 Good Times Virtual Spring Series

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4953/Week03Printable
                                                                      Page 1
                  Good Times Virtual Spring Series Week-3
           For questions or corrections: richie@yankeetiming.com

Place Name                          Age Sex City               St Bib#  Div     Div/Tot  Time    Pace     
===== ============================= === === ================== == ===== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Kevin St. Laurent              33 M   STRATHAM           NH   207 M3039     1/8      18:16  5:53 
    2 Brett McCollem                 36 M   WESTFORD           MA   192 M3039     2/8      20:57  6:45 
    3 Michael Mullen                 62 M   NATICK             MA    37 M6069     1/14     21:44  7:00 
    4 James Arinello                 40 M   LOWELL             MA   159 M4049     1/22     21:45  7:01 
    5 Jon Contrada                   39 M   WILMINGTON         MA   202 M3039     3/8      22:05  7:07 
    6 Rachel Kim                     33 F   NORTH ANDOVER      MA   148 F3039     1/35     22:14  7:10 
    7 Jarred Measmer                 23 M   NORTH OXFORD       MA   112 M2029     1/3      22:15  7:10 
    8 Meg McCollem                   32 F   WESTFORD           MA   193 F3039     2/35     22:16  7:11 
    9 Melissa Delrossi               42 F   HARVARD            MA   110 F4049     1/50     22:18  7:11 
   10 Dennis Reidy                   59 M   ANDOVER            MA   188 M5059     1/14     22:34  7:16 
   11 Don Gatton                     71 M   NASHUA             NH   100 M7099     1/3      22:42  7:19 
   12 Rick Snee                      39 M   ROCKLAND           MA    74 M3039     4/8      23:06  7:27 
   13 Kara Haas                      50 F   CHELMSFORD         MA   107 F5059     1/28     23:09  7:28 
   14 Maureen Pellegrini             55 F   CHELMSFORD         MA   221 F5059     2/28     24:01  7:44 
   15 Justin Mazzotta                31 M   GEORGETOWN         MA   223 M3039     5/8      24:08  7:47 
   16 Garry McCarthy                 58 M   ACTON              MA   189 M5059     2/14     24:09  7:47 
   17 Matt Young                     44 M   EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA   219 M4049     2/22     24:26  7:52 
   18 Karen Girouard                 43 F   NORTH BILLERICA    MA   129 F4049     2/50     24:32  7:54 
   19 Ted MacKesy                    50 M   BILLERICA          MA    92 M5059     3/14     24:39  7:57 
   20 Hannah Lentini                 31 F   HOLLISTON          MA    79 F3039     3/35     24:42  7:57 
   21 Heather Jones                  34 F   NEWBURYPORT        MA    44 F3039     4/35     24:44  7:58 
   22 Brad Anderson                  42 M   READING            MA   178 M4049     3/22     24:58  8:03 
   23 Colin Butters                  53 M   NEWTOWNARDS             185 M5059     4/14     25:16  8:08 
   24 Greg Dunne                     56 M   BOSTON             MA   181 M5059     5/14     25:29  8:13 
   25 Mark Gallagher                 57 M   NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA   194 M5059     6/14     25:29  8:13 
   26 Jennifer Schwind               28 F   LOWELL             MA   113 F2029     1/6      25:54  8:21 
   27 Rachel Crawford                39 F   LOWELL             MA    68 F3039     5/35     25:58  8:22 
   28 Robert Parent                  64 M   LITCHFIELD         NH    80 M6069     2/14     26:00  8:23 
   29 Steven Lowry                   53 M   LOWELL             MA   136 M5059     7/14     26:01  8:23 
   30 Deborah Darlington             46 F   LOWELL             MA   118 F4049     3/50     26:09  8:26 
   31 Tammy McIntyre                 42 F   SPARKS             NV    13 F4049     4/50     26:12  8:26 
   32 Sarah Ladd                     41 F   BOXFORD            MA   151 F4049     5/50     26:16  8:28 
   33 Bob Lundy                      58 M   JOHNSTON           RI   179 M5059     8/14     26:18  8:28 
   34 Francois Bernatchez            65 M   SHERBROOKE         QC   200 M6069     3/14     26:19  8:29 
   35 Lisa Doucett                   65 F   ANDOVER            MA   175 F6069     1/14     26:22  8:30 
   36 Kevin Berni                    41 M   LOWELL             MA    24 M4049     4/22     26:26  8:31 
   37 Rachel Hatch                   49 F   BOLTON             MA   180 F4049     6/50     26:28  8:32 
   38 Paige Villano                  31 F   WESTFORD           MA   183 F3039     6/35     26:40  8:35 
   39 Barbara Kendall                58 F   CHELMSFORD         MA    47 F5059     3/28     26:41  8:36 
   40 Lisa Jarek                     50 F   CHELMSFORD         MA   197 F5059     4/28     26:49  8:38 
   41 Michael Alleman                45 M   HURST              TX    32 M4049     5/22     27:10  8:45 
   42 Phillip Touchette              62 M   WAKEFIELD          MA   222 M6069     4/14     27:16  8:47 
   43 Jessica Smith                  48 F   BELMONT            MA    41 F4049     7/50     27:22  8:49 
   44 Patty Porter                   57 F   DRACUT             MA    50 F5059     5/28     27:33  8:53 
   45 Gretchen Kalish                45 F   NEWBURYPORT        MA     8 F4049     8/50     27:38  8:54 
   46 Jake Stelzner                  23 M   ANDOVER            MA    75 M2029     2/3      27:49  8:58 
   47 Laura Muollo                   37 F   DRACUT             MA    86 F3039     7/35     27:52  8:59 
   48 Dita Mayer                     46 F   BROOKLINE          MA   152 F4049     9/50     28:02  9:02 
   49 Alycia Howe                    46 F   CHELMSFORD         MA   144 F4049    10/50     28:06  9:03 
   50 Martina Tellesch-Carpenter     54 F   MANCHESTER         NH   139 F5059     6/28     28:09  9:04 
   51 Alex Pasternak                 42 M   LOWELL             MA    26 M4049     6/22     28:15  9:06 
   52 Sara Aliperti                  44 F   WESTFORD           MA    28 F4049    11/50     28:16  9:06 
   53 Kerri Wilk                     39 F   MERRIMAC           MA    60 F3039     8/35     28:18  9:07 
   54 Heather Curley                 42 F   WESTFORD           MA   134 F4049    12/50     28:27  9:10 
   55 Christopher A Murphy           45 M   CONCORD            NH   130 M4049     7/22     28:34  9:12 
   56 Kris Lokere                    47 M   WESTFORD           MA    57 M4049     8/22     28:36  9:13 
   57 Mikael Rolfhamre               64 M   LOWELL             MA    42 M6069     5/14     28:39  9:14 
   58 Katlyn MacMullen               34 F   TYNGSBORO          MA   211 F3039     9/35     28:40  9:14 
   59 Christine Brennan              46 F   CONCORD            MA   225 F4049    13/50     28:43  9:15 
   60 Amanda Murphy                  32 F   DANVERS            MA    89 F3039    10/35     28:49  9:17 
   61 Allison Morgan                 38 F   WESTFORD           MA    97 F3039    11/35     28:49  9:17 
   62 Michelle Santos                47 F   DRACUT             MA   109 F4049    14/50     29:06  9:22 
   63 John Connolly                  39 M   NORTH WEYMOUTH     MA    72 M3039     6/8      29:14  9:25 
   64 Peg Bastien                    55 F   WARNER             NH    70 F5059     7/28     29:25  9:29 
   65 Tom Cantara                    55 M   NASHUA             NH    40 M5059     9/14     29:26  9:29 
   66 Kristin Hort                   40 F   WESTFORD           MA   123 F4049    15/50     29:31  9:31 
   67 Tara Camara                    42 F   ATTLEBORO          MA   195 F4049    16/50     29:33  9:31 
   68 Jacob Telepciak                42 M   LITTLETON          MA    96 M4049     9/22     29:36  9:32 
   69 Sarah Judge                    45 F   BEVERLY            MA   127 F4049    17/50     29:38  9:33 
   70 Shannon Silvestri              55 F   BEVERLY            MA   124 F5059     8/28     29:47  9:36 
   71 Brittany Robinson              33 F   CLINTON            MA    21 F3039    12/35     29:50  9:37 
   72 Denise Piekos                  68 F   NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA    29 F6069     2/14     29:54  9:38 
   73 John Dowling                   64 M   WARNER             NH    69 M6069     6/14     29:58  9:39 
   74 Matthew Crouthamel             42 M   CHELMSFORD         MA    55 M4049    10/22     30:09  9:43 
   75 Stacey Polechio                44 F   LOWELL             MA    84 F4049    18/50     30:09  9:43 
   76 Annette Casco                  58 F   BOLTON             MA   168 F5059     9/28     30:17  9:45 
   77 Barry Saunders                 57 M   READING            MA   140 M5059    10/14     30:18  9:46 
   78 Allison Moyer                  40 F   BRIDGEWATER        MA   132 F4049    19/50     30:24  9:48 
   79 Susan Clark                    47 F   LITTLETON          MA   228 F4049    20/50     30:31  9:50 
   80 Liana Henry                    52 F   BEDFORD            MA    82 F5059    10/28     30:33  9:50 
   81 Clint Weis                     47 M   MILFORD            NH   125 M4049    11/22     30:33  9:50 
   82 Terry McCarthy                 57 M   PLAISTOW           NH    38 M5059    11/14     30:45  9:54 
   83 Kelly Dyke                     42 F   NASHUA             NH    67 F4049    21/50     30:48  9:55 
   84 Jennifer Smagula               43 F   WESTFORD           MA   205 F4049    22/50     30:56  9:58 
   85 Victoria Paddock               37 F   FRAMINGHAM         MA    77 F3039    13/35     30:57  9:58 
   86 Chuck Farrow                   60 M   CARLISLE           MA   172 M6069     7/14     31:00  9:59 
   87 Margaritt McNulty              69 F   WINDHAM            ME   119 F6069     3/14     31:03 10:00 
   88 Kerri Haskins                  50 F   DANVILLE           NH    30 F5059    11/28     31:21 10:06 
   89 Ashley Quist                   35 F   WEST BOYLSTON      MA    62 F3039    14/35     31:24 10:07 
   90 Amy Berger                     54 F   DRACUT             MA    48 F5059    12/28     31:27 10:08 
   91 Erin Tasiopoulos               56 F   DRACUT             MA   169 F5059    13/28     31:27 10:08 
   92 Brad Gilbreth                  61 M   NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA    54 M6069     8/14     31:28 10:08 
   93 Jessica Cameron                36 F   LITTLETON          MA    15 F3039    15/35     31:34 10:10 
   94 Amanda Gosselin                40 F   DERRY              NH   147 F4049    23/50     31:41 10:12 
   95 Amy Breen                      49 F   DRACUT             MA   161 F4049    24/50     31:48 10:15 
   96 Dawn Roberts                   54 F   WILMINGTON         MA   162 F5059    14/28     31:48 10:15 
   97 Carolyn Kilmer                 42 F   BOXFORD            MA   170 F4049    25/50     31:48 10:15 
   98 Linda Gilbreth                 54 F   NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA    53 F5059    15/28     32:05 10:20 
   99 Heather Hasz                   48 F   AYER               MA    22 F4049    26/50     32:23 10:26 
  100 Maureen Feyre Febonio          60 F   PELHAM             MA   199 F6069     4/14     32:27 10:27 
  101 John Bowen                     48 M   HUDSON             NH    88 M4049    12/22     32:29 10:28 
  102 Mindy Cuipa                    39 F   HUDSON             NH   154 F3039    16/35     32:39 10:31 
  103 Stacy Albers                   48 F   COLUMBIA           IL   198 F4049    27/50     32:49 10:34 
  104 Kate Greene                    40 F   NORTH BILLERICA    MA     3 F4049    28/50     32:52 10:35 
  105 Michael Stevens                43 M   DUNSTABLE          MA    14 M4049    13/22     32:59 10:37 
  106 Brian Girouard                 46 M   NORTH BILLERICA    MA   176 M4049    14/22     33:08 10:40 
  107 Danielle Trial Lucini          31 F   JOHNSTON           RI    31 F3039    17/35     33:20 10:44 
  108 Erin Arsenault                 41 F   DRACUT             MA   186 F4049    29/50     33:31 10:48 
  109 Lindsey Pierce                 34 F   TAUNTON            MA    81 F3039    18/35     33:37 10:50 
  110 Kirby Matthess                 37 F   CHARLESTOWN        MA   128 F3039    19/35     33:48 10:53 
  111 Kelly Doherty                  43 F   CONCORD            MA    83 F4049    30/50     33:51 10:54 
  112 Vera Ranalli                   48 F   BOXBOROUGH         MA     9 F4049    31/50     33:55 10:55 
  113 Kris Gorma                     48 F   DRACUT             MA    76 F4049    32/50     34:15 11:02 
  114 Caroline Klein                 60 F   MALDEN             MA   121 F6069     5/14     34:16 11:02 
  115 Judithann Gray                 61 F   BOXBOROUGH         MA   227 F6069     6/14     34:43 11:11 
  116 David Labrode                  63 M   HAVERHILL          MA   174 M6069     9/14     34:46 11:12 
  117 Robert McCollum                48 M   PELHAM             NH   196 M4049    15/22     34:55 11:15 
  118 Kate Gosselin                  48 F   LAWRENCE           MA   203 F4049    33/50     34:59 11:16 
  119 Krista Fales                   29 F   PEABODY            MA    10 F2029     2/6      35:04 11:18 
  120 Amanda Flores                  27 F   LOWELL             MA   149 F2029     3/6      35:12 11:20 
  121 Deborah O'Dowd                 50 F   MAYNARD            MA   145 F5059    16/28     35:13 11:21 
  122 Kimberly Kasparian             42 F   TOWNSEND           MA    99 F4049    34/50     35:22 11:23 
  123 Brandon Green                  29 M   LOWELL             MA   150 M2029     3/3      35:22 11:23 
  124 Valerie Flores                 44 F   BERWICK            ME    64 F4049    35/50     35:24 11:24 
  125 Heidi Beineke                  39 F   PELHAM             NH    91 F3039    20/35     35:30 11:26 
  126 Kris Gines                     58 F   CARLISLE           MA   171 F5059    17/28     35:34 11:27 
  127 Karyn Crouthamel               45 F   CHELMSFORD         MA    56 F4049    36/50     35:43 11:30 
  128 John Gusler                    41 M   ANDOVER            MA   116 M4049    16/22     35:55 11:34 
  129 Kerry Jenness                  49 F   LOWELL             MA   218 F4049    37/50     36:10 11:39 
  130 Jennifer Strauss               43 F   NORTH ANDOVER      MA   122 F4049    38/50     36:23 11:43 
  131 Karen Tuxbury                  43 F   WEST GREENWICH     RI     2 F4049    39/50     36:34 11:47 
  132 Donna Stevens                  63 F   BILLERICA          MA    17 F6069     7/14     36:35 11:47 
  133 Cristin Ochoa                  34 F   STONEHAM           MA     6 F3039    21/35     36:43 11:50 
  134 James Hall                     48 M   LOWELL             MA   216 M4049    17/22     36:48 11:51 
  135 Tasha Bowen                    47 F   HUDSON             NH    87 F4049    40/50     37:02 11:56 
  136 Geoffrey Reid                  45 M   LITTLETON          MA    94 M4049    18/22     37:17 12:01 
  137 Nicole Waddell                 37 F   ALLSTON            MA   135 F3039    22/35     37:35 12:06 
  138 Rick Marais                    69 M   TYNGSBOROUGH       MA    66 M6069    10/14     38:00 12:14 
  139 Julie Pinard                   51 F   TYNGSBOROUGH       MA   182 F5059    18/28     38:00 12:14 
  140 Pamela Pinard                  63 F   STONEHAM           MA    59 F6069     8/14     38:06 12:16 
  141 Renee Dodge                    45 F   BERWICK            ME    52 F4049    41/50     38:14 12:19 
  142 Jonathan Wilk                  41 M   MERRIMAC           MA    61 M4049    19/22     38:16 12:20 
  143 Virginia Blandford             42 F   LEWISTON           ME   217 F4049    42/50     38:46 12:29 
  144 Jacob Schwind                  30 M   LOWELL             MA   114 M3039     7/8      38:55 12:32 
  145 Deanna Jennings                52 F   YARMOUTH           MA    39 F5059    19/28     39:22 12:41 
  146 Brendan Lefebvre               41 M   READING            MA   108 M4049    20/22     39:23 12:41 
  147 Danielle Lord                  15 F   DRACUT             MA   103 F0119     1/2      39:43 12:48 
  148 Peter Stelzner                 55 M   ANDOVER            MA    58 M5059    12/14     39:47 12:49 
  149 Adrian Rodriguez               44 M   BERWICK            ME    65 M4049    21/22     40:47 13:08 
  150 Amanda McGranahan              42 F   FOXBORO            MA    12 F4049    43/50     41:35 13:24 
  151 Patrick Sheridan               60 M   HAMPTON            NH    90 M6069    11/14     41:47 13:27 
  152 Patricia Makrianis             59 F   TOWNSEND           MA    98 F5059    20/28     41:50 13:28 
  153 Kim Chadwell                   58 F   DRACUT             MA   115 F5059    21/28     41:59 13:31 
  154 Christine Connolly             57 F   GLASTONBURY        CT   157 F5059    22/28     42:02 13:32 
  155 Lori Canavan                   58 F   CARLISLE           MA    19 F5059    23/28     42:03 13:33 
  156 Wendy Smith                    69 F   MILWAUKEE          WI   142 F6069     9/14     42:20 13:38 
  157 Eric McDevitt                  59 M   NORTH READING      MA    25 M5059    13/14     42:22 13:39 
  158 Sara Moore                     29 F   WOONSOCKET         RI   210 F2029     4/6      42:32 13:42 
  159 Myriam April                   39 F   CAMBRIDGE          MA   120 F3039    23/35     42:37 13:44 
  160 Daniel Dodson                  76 M   NEWTON             NH   166 M7099     2/3      42:40 13:44 
  161 Christine Lord                 44 F   DRACUT             MA   102 F4049    44/50     42:46 13:46 
  162 Amy Hanson                     48 F   IPSWICH            MA   177 F4049    45/50     43:02 13:52 
  163 Robin McAllister               38 F   ANDOVER            MA   173 F3039    24/35     43:33 14:02 
  164 Danielle Sullivan              39 F   LOWELL             MA    16 F3039    25/35     43:43 14:05 
  165 David Johnson                  09 M   WESTFORD           MA   165 M0119     1/1      44:06 14:12 
  166 Marie Tan Gipson               35 F   WELLESLEY          MA   156 F3039    26/35     44:21 14:17 
  167 Bonny Lamonica                 34 F   WESTFORD           MA   163 F3039    27/35     45:18 14:35 
  168 Alyssa Maia                    29 F   TEWKSBURY          MA   220 F2029     5/6      45:20 14:36 
  169 Amy Desmarais                  60 F   BILLERICA          MA   126 F6069    10/14     45:32 14:40 
  170 Mary Young                     67 F   WILMINGTON         MA    11 F6069    11/14     45:46 14:44 
  171 Melissa Gleaton                45 F   TEWKSBURY          MA   208 F4049    46/50     45:59 14:49 
  172 Donald Patch                   70 M   DRACUT             MA    33 M7099     3/3      46:12 14:53 
  173 Nancy Patch                    74 F   DRACUT             MA    34 F7099     1/3      46:18 14:55 
  174 Bill Greenwood                 65 M   DRACUT             MA    51 M6069    12/14     46:52 15:06 
  175 Lizzie De                      62 F   LOWELL             MA    49 F6069    12/14     47:34 15:19 
  176 Kc Curley                      42 F   TEWKSBURY          MA    93 F4049    47/50     47:40 15:21 
  177 Pam Quinn                      37 F   NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA   160 F3039    28/35     48:17 15:33 
  178 Eryn Kenney                    30 F   AMESBURY           MA    45 F3039    29/35     48:23 15:35 
  179 Brenna Kenney                  29 F   AMESBURY           MA    46 F2029     6/6      48:26 15:36 
  180 Kathy Kiely                    62 F   ESSEX              MA   137 F6069    13/14     48:54 15:45 
  181 Sarah Wayshville               35 F   TYNGSBORO          MA   206 F3039    30/35     49:01 15:47 
  182 Holly Mandigo-Aly              52 F   HAMPTON            NH   209 F5059    24/28     49:40 16:00 
  183 Jessica Costa                  52 F   CHELMSFORD         MA   106 F5059    25/28     49:42 16:00 
  184 Ted Tyler                      81 M   FRAMINGHAM         MA   105 M8099     1/1      49:56 16:05 
  185 Brenda Monahan                 52 F   LOWELL             MA    23 F5059    26/28     50:24 16:14 
  186 Mary Tyler                     73 F   FRAMINGHAM         MA   101 F7099     2/3      50:47 16:21 
  187 Dottie Duncan                  66 F   LUBBOCK            TX   158 F6069    14/14     50:50 16:22 
  188 Lisa Jackson                   56 F   HUDSON             NH   131 F5059    27/28     51:02 16:26 
  189 Kevin Kalish                   40 M   NEWBURYPORT        MA   215 M4049    22/22     51:16 16:31 
  190 Rob McCabe                     51 M   WESTFORD           MA    78 M5059    14/14     53:30 17:14 
  191 Jen Contrada                   39 F   WILMINGTON         MA   201 F3039    31/35     53:43 17:18 
  192 Bryan Harper                   60 M   HADLEY             MA   184 M6069    13/14     55:03 17:44 
  193 Eva Lord                       12 F   DRACUT             MA   104 F0119     2/2      55:15 17:47 
  194 Jill Dodge                     32 F   LITCHFIELD         NH     5 F3039    32/35     57:16 18:26 
  195 Mark Lesperance                63 M   LITCHFIELD         NH     7 M6069    14/14     57:16 18:26 
  196 Michele Troy                   37 F   WESTFORD           MA   146 F3039    33/35     58:36 18:52 
  197 Faith O'Reilly                 77 F   SAGUACHE           CO    95 F7099     3/3      59:01 19:00 
  198 Jennifer Thompson              45 F   LEWISTON           ME   191 F4049    48/50     59:38 19:12 
  199 Beverly Thompson               40 F   LEWISTON           ME   213 F4049    49/50     59:51 19:16 
  200 Kerri-Ann Monaco               32 F   DRACUT             MA    71 F3039    34/35   1:00:49 19:35 
  201 Melissa Thompson               42 F   LEWISTON           ME   214 F4049    50/50   1:01:42 19:52 
  202 Jaclyn Toner                   32 F   BILLERICA          MA   155 F3039    35/35   1:03:13 20:21 
  203 Bryan O'Keefe                  38 M   BILLERICA          MA    85 M3039     8/8    1:09:01 22:13 
  204 Tisma Juett                    51 F   DUBLIN             OH    20 F5059    28/28   1:09:07 22:15 

   

   7/02/2021 10:07AM