Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

2021 Good Times Virtual Spring Series

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4953/Week02Printable
                                                                      Page 1
                Good Times Virtual Spring Series Week-2 5K
           For questions or corrections: richie@yankeetiming.com

Place Name                          Age Sex City               St Bib#  Div     Div/Tot  Time    Pace     
===== ============================= === === ================== == ===== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Kevin St. Laurent              33 M   STRATHAM           NH   207 M3039     1/10     19:42  6:21 
    2 Brett McCollem                 36 M   WESTFORD           MA   192 M3039     2/10     21:05  6:48 
    3 Kara Haas                      50 F   CHELMSFORD         MA   107 F5059     1/26     21:27  6:55 
    4 Ryan Slobin                    32 M   BEVERLY            MA    73 M3039     3/10     21:52  7:03 
    5 Michael Mullen                 62 M   NATICK             MA    37 M6069     1/15     22:02  7:06 
    6 James Arinello                 40 M   LOWELL             MA   159 M4049     1/20     22:05  7:07 
    7 Melissa Delrossi               42 F   HARVARD            MA   110 F4049     1/50     22:08  7:08 
    8 Jarred Measmer                 23 M   NORTH OXFORD       MA   112 M2029     1/3      22:16  7:11 
    9 Jon Contrada                   39 M   WILMINGTON         MA   202 M3039     4/10     22:38  7:18 
   10 Justin Mazzotta                31 M   GEORGETOWN         MA   223 M3039     5/10     22:43  7:19 
   11 Dennis Reidy                   59 M   ANDOVER            MA   188 M5059     1/14     22:57  7:24 
   12 Rachel Kim                     33 F   NORTH ANDOVER      MA   148 F3039     1/37     23:27  7:33 
   13 Maureen Pellegrini             55 F   CHELMSFORD         MA   221 F5059     2/26     23:33  7:35 
   14 Meg McCollem                   32 F   WESTFORD           MA   193 F3039     2/37     23:37  7:37 
   15 Heather Jones                  34 F   NEWBURYPORT        MA    44 F3039     3/37     23:42  7:38 
   16 Don Gatton                     71 M   NASHUA             NH   100 M7099     1/3      24:03  7:45 
   17 Karen Girouard                 43 F   NORTH BILLERICA    MA   129 F4049     2/50     24:18  7:50 
   18 Brad Anderson                  42 M   READING            MA   178 M4049     2/20     24:22  7:51 
   19 Matt Young                     44 M   EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA   219 M4049     3/20     24:31  7:54 
   20 Rick Snee                      39 M   ROCKLAND           MA    74 M3039     6/10     25:01  8:04 
   21 Phillip Touchette              62 M   WAKEFIELD          MA   222 M6069     2/15     25:21  8:10 
   22 Sara Aliperti                  44 F   WESTFORD           MA    28 F4049     3/50     25:25  8:11 
   23 Jessica Smith                  48 F   BELMONT            MA    41 F4049     4/50     25:37  8:15 
   24 Deborah Darlington             46 F   LOWELL             MA   118 F4049     5/50     25:41  8:16 
   25 Jennifer Schwind               28 F   LOWELL             MA   113 F2029     1/6      25:47  8:18 
   26 Bob Lundy                      58 M   JOHNSTON           RI   179 M5059     2/14     25:47  8:18 
   27 Anthony Gray                   61 M   BOXBOROUGH         MA   226 M6069     3/15     25:53  8:20 
   28 Lisa Doucett                   65 F   ANDOVER            MA   175 F6069     1/13     25:59  8:22 
   29 Alyssa Maia                    29 F   TEWKSBURY          MA   220 F2029     2/6      26:00  8:23 
   30 Rachel Crawford                39 F   LOWELL             MA    68 F3039     4/37     26:12  8:26 
   31 Michael Alleman                45 M   HURST              TX    32 M4049     4/20     26:16  8:28 
   32 Steven Lowry                   53 M   LOWELL             MA   136 M5059     3/14     26:20  8:29 
   33 Chuck Farrow                   60 M   CARLISLE           MA   172 M6069     4/15     26:31  8:33 
   34 Sarah Ladd                     41 F   BOXFORD            MA   151 F4049     6/50     26:38  8:35 
   35 Francois Bernatchez            65 M   SHERBROOKE         QC   200 M6069     5/15     26:43  8:36 
   36 Lisa Jarek                     50 F   CHELMSFORD         MA   197 F5059     3/26     26:45  8:37 
   37 Paige Villano                  31 F   WESTFORD           MA   183 F3039     5/37     26:48  8:38 
   38 Rachel Hatch                   49 F   BOLTON             MA   180 F4049     7/50     26:56  8:41 
   39 Hannah Lentini                 31 F   HOLLISTON          MA    79 F3039     6/37     26:57  8:41 
   40 John Dowling                   64 M   WARNER             NH    69 M6069     6/15     27:25  8:50 
   41 Brittany Robinson              33 F   CLINTON            MA    21 F3039     7/37     27:31  8:52 
   42 Barbara Kendall                58 F   CHELMSFORD         MA    47 F5059     4/26     27:49  8:58 
   43 Colin Butters                  53 M   NEWTOWNARDS             185 M5059     4/14     27:50  8:58 
   44 Alex Pasternak                 42 M   LOWELL             MA    26 M4049     5/20     27:56  9:00 
   45 John Bowen                     48 M   HUDSON             NH    88 M4049     6/20     27:57  9:00 
   46 Martina Tellesch-Carpenter     54 F   MANCHESTER         NH   139 F5059     5/26     28:02  9:02 
   47 Lila Pemberton                 34 F   MERRIMACK          NH   224 F3039     8/37     28:02  9:02 
   48 Peg Bastien                    55 F   WARNER             NH    70 F5059     6/26     28:03  9:02 
   49 Tammy McIntyre                 42 F   SPARKS             NV    13 F4049     8/50     28:06  9:03 
   50 Kris Lokere                    47 M   WESTFORD           MA    57 M4049     7/20     28:09  9:04 
   51 Mikael Rolfhamre               64 M   LOWELL             MA    42 M6069     7/15     28:18  9:07 
   52 Stacey Polechio                44 F   LOWELL             MA    84 F4049     9/50     28:22  9:08 
   53 Gretchen Kalish                45 F   NEWBURYPORT        MA     8 F4049    10/50     28:28  9:10 
   54 Liana Henry                    52 F   BEDFORD            MA    82 F5059     7/26     28:28  9:10 
   55 Alycia Howe                    46 F   CHELMSFORD         MA   144 F4049    11/50     28:28  9:10 
   56 Christine Brennan              46 F   CONCORD            MA   225 F4049    12/50     28:45  9:16 
   57 Laura Muollo                   37 F   DRACUT             MA    86 F3039     9/37     28:54  9:19 
   58 Ted MacKesy                    50 M   BILLERICA          MA    92 M5059     5/14     29:00  9:21 
   59 Dita Mayer                     46 F   BROOKLINE          MA   152 F4049    13/50     29:04  9:22 
   60 Jake Stelzner                  23 M   ANDOVER            MA    75 M2029     2/3      29:05  9:22 
   61 Kerri Wilk                     39 F   MERRIMAC           MA    60 F3039    10/37     29:06  9:22 
   62 Christopher A Murphy           45 M   CONCORD            NH   130 M4049     8/20     29:08  9:23 
   63 Matthew Crouthamel             42 M   CHELMSFORD         MA    55 M4049     9/20     29:12  9:24 
   64 Allison Morgan                 38 F   WESTFORD           MA    97 F3039    11/37     29:16  9:26 
   65 Kristin Hort                   40 F   WESTFORD           MA   123 F4049    14/50     29:16  9:26 
   66 Heather Curley                 42 F   WESTFORD           MA   134 F4049    15/50     29:16  9:26 
   67 Jennifer Smagula               43 F   WESTFORD           MA   205 F4049    16/50     29:16  9:26 
   68 Patty Porter                   57 F   DRACUT             MA    50 F5059     8/26     29:19  9:27 
   69 Brad Gilbreth                  61 M   NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA    54 M6069     8/15     29:25  9:29 
   70 Robert Parent                  64 M   LITCHFIELD         NH    80 M6069     9/15     29:27  9:29 
   71 Kelly Dyke                     42 F   NASHUA             NH    67 F4049    17/50     29:32  9:31 
   72 Amy Berger                     54 F   DRACUT             MA    48 F5059     9/26     29:34  9:31 
   73 Denise Piekos                  68 F   NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA    29 F6069     2/13     29:39  9:33 
   74 John Connolly                  39 M   NORTH WEYMOUTH     MA    72 M3039     7/10     29:42  9:34 
   75 Amanda Murphy                  32 F   DANVERS            MA    89 F3039    12/37     29:45  9:35 
   76 Margaritt McNulty              69 F   WINDHAM            ME   119 F6069     3/13     29:46  9:35 
   77 Barry Saunders                 57 M   READING            MA   140 M5059     6/14     29:50  9:37 
   78 Mark Gallagher                 57 M   NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA   194 M5059     7/14     29:55  9:38 
   79 Ashley Quist                   35 F   WEST BOYLSTON      MA    62 F3039    13/37     29:58  9:39 
   80 Erin Tasiopoulos               56 F   DRACUT             MA   169 F5059    10/26     30:00  9:40 
   81 Terry McCarthy                 57 M   PLAISTOW           NH    38 M5059     8/14     30:22  9:47 
   82 Jacob Telepciak                42 M   LITTLETON          MA    96 M4049    10/20     30:30  9:50 
   83 Tara Camara                    42 F   ATTLEBORO          MA   195 F4049    18/50     30:32  9:50 
   84 Michelle Roche                 61 F   LITTLETON          MA    27 F6069     4/13     30:44  9:54 
   85 Allison Moyer                  40 F   BRIDGEWATER        MA   132 F4049    19/50     30:50  9:56 
   86 Deborah O'Dowd                 50 F   MAYNARD            MA   145 F5059    11/26     30:55  9:58 
   87 Danielle Trial Lucini          31 F   JOHNSTON           RI    31 F3039    14/37     31:05 10:01 
   88 Clint Weis                     47 M   MILFORD            NH   125 M4049    11/20     31:24 10:07 
   89 Heather Hasz                   48 F   AYER               MA    22 F4049    20/50     31:38 10:11 
   90 Dawn Roberts                   54 F   WILMINGTON         MA   162 F5059    12/26     31:52 10:16 
   91 Carolyn Kilmer                 42 F   BOXFORD            MA   170 F4049    21/50     32:01 10:19 
   92 Susan Clark                    47 F   LITTLETON          MA   228 F4049    22/50     32:01 10:19 
   93 Kate Greene                    40 F   NORTH BILLERICA    MA     3 F4049    23/50     32:08 10:21 
   94 Tom Cantara                    55 M   NASHUA             NH    40 M5059     9/14     32:08 10:21 
   95 Victoria Paddock               37 F   FRAMINGHAM         MA    77 F3039    15/37     32:23 10:26 
   96 Amy Breen                      49 F   DRACUT             MA   161 F4049    24/50     32:35 10:30 
   97 Mindy Cuipa                    39 F   HUDSON             NH   154 F3039    16/37     33:00 10:38 
   98 Annette Casco                  58 F   BOLTON             MA   168 F5059    13/26     33:03 10:39 
   99 Michelle Santos                47 F   DRACUT             MA   109 F4049    25/50     33:05 10:39 
  100 Lauren Goldberg                57 F   ACTON              MA   133 F5059    14/26     33:12 10:42 
  101 Linda Gilbreth                 54 F   NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA    53 F5059    15/26     33:16 10:43 
  102 Robert McCollum                48 M   PELHAM             NH   196 M4049    12/20     33:24 10:46 
  103 Kelly Doherty                  43 F   CONCORD            MA    83 F4049    26/50     33:26 10:46 
  104 Maureen Feyre Febonio          60 F   PELHAM             MA   199 F6069     5/13     33:48 10:53 
  105 Katlyn MacMullen               34 F   TYNGSBORO          MA   211 F3039    17/37     33:58 10:56 
  106 Michael Stevens                43 M   DUNSTABLE          MA    14 M4049    13/20     34:00 10:57 
  107 Jessica Costa                  52 F   CHELMSFORD         MA   106 F5059    16/26     34:07 10:59 
  108 Kris Gines                     58 F   CARLISLE           MA   171 F5059    17/26     34:14 11:02 
  109 James Hall                     48 M   LOWELL             MA   216 M4049    14/20     34:25 11:05 
  110 Kris Gorma                     48 F   DRACUT             MA    76 F4049    27/50     34:26 11:05 
  111 Vera Ranalli                   48 F   BOXBOROUGH         MA     9 F4049    28/50     34:49 11:13 
  112 Jessica Cameron                36 F   LITTLETON          MA    15 F3039    18/37     34:57 11:15 
  113 Stacy Albers                   48 F   COLUMBIA           IL   198 F4049    29/50     34:57 11:15 
  114 Kate Gosselin                  48 F   LAWRENCE           MA   203 F4049    30/50     35:10 11:20 
  115 David Labrode                  63 M   HAVERHILL          MA   174 M6069    10/15     35:17 11:22 
  116 Geoffrey Reid                  45 M   LITTLETON          MA    94 M4049    15/20     35:18 11:22 
  117 Cristin Ochoa                  34 F   STONEHAM           MA     6 F3039    19/37     35:22 11:23 
  118 Erin Arsenault                 41 F   DRACUT             MA   186 F4049    31/50     35:22 11:23 
  119 Lindsey Pierce                 34 F   TAUNTON            MA    81 F3039    20/37     35:30 11:26 
  120 Kirby Matthess                 37 F   CHARLESTOWN        MA   128 F3039    21/37     35:31 11:26 
  121 Kimberly Kasparian             42 F   TOWNSEND           MA    99 F4049    32/50     35:38 11:29 
  122 Krista Fales                   29 F   PEABODY            MA    10 F2029     3/6      36:01 11:36 
  123 Jennifer Strauss               43 F   NORTH ANDOVER      MA   122 F4049    33/50     36:23 11:43 
  124 Heidi Beineke                  39 F   PELHAM             NH    91 F3039    22/37     36:30 11:45 
  125 Amy Lundquist                  39 F   WESTFORD           MA    36 F3039    23/37     36:46 11:51 
  126 Valerie Flores                 44 F   BERWICK            ME    64 F4049    34/50     36:46 11:51 
  127 Amanda Gosselin                40 F   DERRY              NH   147 F4049    35/50     37:14 12:00 
  128 Donna Stevens                  63 F   BILLERICA          MA    17 F6069     6/13     37:34 12:06 
  129 Julie Pinard                   51 F   TYNGSBOROUGH       MA   182 F5059    18/26     37:40 12:08 
  130 Kerry Jenness                  49 F   LOWELL             MA   218 F4049    36/50     37:40 12:08 
  131 Nicole Waddell                 37 F   ALLSTON            MA   135 F3039    24/37     37:56 12:13 
  132 Brendan Lefebvre               41 M   READING            MA   108 M4049    16/20     38:01 12:15 
  133 Mary Young                     67 F   WILMINGTON         MA    11 F6069     7/13     38:04 12:16 
  134 Amanda Flores                  27 F   LOWELL             MA   149 F2029     4/6      38:09 12:17 
  135 Brandon Green                  29 M   LOWELL             MA   150 M2029     3/3      38:09 12:17 
  136 Deanna Jennings                52 F   YARMOUTH           MA    39 F5059    19/26     38:42 12:28 
  137 John Gusler                    41 M   ANDOVER            MA   116 M4049    17/20     38:42 12:28 
  138 Amanda McGranahan              42 F   FOXBORO            MA    12 F4049    37/50     38:51 12:31 
  139 Tasha Bowen                    47 F   HUDSON             NH    87 F4049    38/50     38:58 12:33 
  140 Sara Moore                     29 F   WOONSOCKET         RI   210 F2029     5/6      38:58 12:33 
  141 Rick Marais                    69 M   TYNGSBOROUGH       MA    66 M6069    11/15     39:12 12:38 
  142 Karyn Crouthamel               45 F   CHELMSFORD         MA    56 F4049    39/50     39:13 12:38 
  143 Peter Stelzner                 55 M   ANDOVER            MA    58 M5059    10/14     39:30 12:43 
  144 Karen Tuxbury                  43 F   WEST GREENWICH     RI     2 F4049    40/50     39:59 12:53 
  145 Pamela Pinard                  63 F   STONEHAM           MA    59 F6069     8/13     40:13 12:57 
  146 Christine Connolly             57 F   GLASTONBURY        CT   157 F5059    20/26     41:05 13:14 
  147 Bill Greenwood                 65 M   DRACUT             MA    51 M6069    12/15     41:16 13:17 
  148 Kerri Haskins                  50 F   DANVILLE           NH    30 F5059    21/26     41:23 13:20 
  149 Bonny Lamonica                 34 F   WESTFORD           MA   163 F3039    25/37     41:25 13:20 
  150 Adrian Rodriguez               44 M   BERWICK            ME    65 M4049    18/20     41:35 13:24 
  151 Renee Dodge                    45 F   BERWICK            ME    52 F4049    41/50     41:40 13:25 
  152 Patricia Makrianis             59 F   TOWNSEND           MA    98 F5059    22/26     42:11 13:35 
  153 Daniel Dodson                  76 M   NEWTON             NH   166 M7099     2/3      42:12 13:35 
  154 David Johnson                  09 M   WESTFORD           MA   165 M0119     1/1      42:24 13:39 
  155 Myriam April                   39 F   CAMBRIDGE          MA   120 F3039    26/37     42:33 13:42 
  156 Kim Chadwell                   58 F   DRACUT             MA   115 F5059    23/26     42:35 13:43 
  157 Kevin Kalish                   40 M   NEWBURYPORT        MA   215 M4049    19/20     42:46 13:46 
  158 Danielle Sullivan              39 F   LOWELL             MA    16 F3039    27/37     42:54 13:49 
  159 Marie Tan Gipson               35 F   WELLESLEY          MA   156 F3039    28/37     43:32 14:01 
  160 Eric McDevitt                  59 M   NORTH READING      MA    25 M5059    11/14     43:38 14:03 
  161 Danielle Lord                  15 F   DRACUT             MA   103 F0119     1/2      44:23 14:18 
  162 Wendy Smith                    69 F   MILWAUKEE          WI   142 F6069     9/13     44:55 14:28 
  163 Lawrence Lamonica              33 M   WESTFORD           MA   164 M3039     8/10     45:05 14:31 
  164 Donald Patch                   70 M   DRACUT             MA    33 M7099     3/3      45:32 14:40 
  165 Amy Hanson                     48 F   IPSWICH            MA   177 F4049    42/50     45:38 14:42 
  166 Melissa Gleaton                45 F   TEWKSBURY          MA   208 F4049    43/50     45:48 14:45 
  167 Jonathan Wilk                  41 M   MERRIMAC           MA    61 M4049    20/20     46:12 14:53 
  168 Rob McCabe                     51 M   WESTFORD           MA    78 M5059    12/14     46:22 14:56 
  169 Kc Curley                      42 F   TEWKSBURY          MA    93 F4049    44/50     46:57 15:07 
  170 Pam Quinn                      37 F   NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA   160 F3039    29/37     47:04 15:09 
  171 Amy Desmarais                  60 F   BILLERICA          MA   126 F6069    10/13     47:10 15:11 
  172 Dottie Duncan                  66 F   LUBBOCK            TX   158 F6069    11/13     47:32 15:18 
  173 Nancy Patch                    74 F   DRACUT             MA    34 F7099     1/3      47:40 15:21 
  174 Christine Lord                 44 F   DRACUT             MA   102 F4049    45/50     48:08 15:30 
  175 Brenda Monahan                 52 F   LOWELL             MA    23 F5059    24/26     48:22 15:35 
  176 Brenna Kenney                  29 F   AMESBURY           MA    46 F2029     6/6      48:26 15:36 
  177 Kathy Kiely                    62 F   ESSEX              MA   137 F6069    12/13     48:32 15:38 
  178 Lizzie De                      62 F   LOWELL             MA    49 F6069    13/13     48:37 15:39 
  179 Jaclyn Toner                   32 F   BILLERICA          MA   155 F3039    30/37     49:31 15:57 
  180 Mary Tyler                     73 F   FRAMINGHAM         MA   101 F7099     2/3      49:58 16:05 
  181 Lisa Jackson                   56 F   HUDSON             NH   131 F5059    25/26     50:01 16:06 
  182 Jen Contrada                   39 F   WILMINGTON         MA   201 F3039    31/37     50:10 16:09 
  183 Ted Tyler                      81 M   FRAMINGHAM         MA   105 M8099     1/1      51:10 16:29 
  184 Patrick Sheridan               60 M   HAMPTON            NH    90 M6069    13/15     51:12 16:29 
  185 Susan Stempek                  42 F   ANDOVER            MA   190 F4049    46/50     51:15 16:30 
  186 Mark Murphy                    57 M   HAVERHILL          MA   141 M5059    13/14     51:17 16:31 
  187 Robin McAllister               38 F   ANDOVER            MA   173 F3039    32/37     52:48 17:00 
  188 Eryn Kenney                    30 F   AMESBURY           MA    45 F3039    33/37     53:10 17:07 
  189 Tisma Juett                    51 F   DUBLIN             OH    20 F5059    26/26     53:46 17:19 
  190 Greg Dunne                     56 M   BOSTON             MA   181 M5059    14/14     55:45 17:57 
  191 Bryan Harper                   60 M   HADLEY             MA   184 M6069    14/15     55:45 17:57 
  192 Jill Dodge                     32 F   LITCHFIELD         NH     5 F3039    34/37     56:27 18:11 
  193 Faith O'Reilly                 77 F   SAGUACHE           CO    95 F7099     3/3      56:30 18:12 
  194 Michele Troy                   37 F   WESTFORD           MA   146 F3039    35/37     56:49 18:18 
  195 Jennifer Thompson              45 F   LEWISTON           ME   191 F4049    47/50     56:52 18:19 
  196 Jacob Schwind                  30 M   LOWELL             MA   114 M3039     9/10     57:37 18:33 
  197 Sarah Wayshville               35 F   TYNGSBORO          MA   206 F3039    36/37     58:28 18:50 
  198 Eva Lord                       12 F   DRACUT             MA   104 F0119     2/2      58:37 18:53 
  199 Laura Tavares                  39 F   LOWELL             MA   167 F3039    37/37     58:38 18:53 
  200 Mark Lesperance                63 M   LITCHFIELD         NH     7 M6069    15/15     59:52 19:17 
  201 Virginia Blandford             42 F   LEWISTON           ME   217 F4049    48/50   1:02:33 20:08 
  202 Beverly Thompson               40 F   LEWISTON           ME   213 F4049    49/50   1:04:55 20:54 
  203 Melissa Thompson               42 F   LEWISTON           ME   214 F4049    50/50   1:04:55 20:54 
  204 Bryan O'Keefe                  38 M   BILLERICA          MA    85 M3039    10/10   1:10:01 22:33