Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

MSTCA Cup

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4884/GIRLSD1Team
                            The 2020 MSTCA CUP
                               Attleboro, MA
                           11.21.2020 - 9:00 AM
                 Results by: The Last Mile Racing and FTO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        Team Results - Varsity Girls - State 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 1:40:39 Natick XC Club                          (  20:08)
==================================================
  1    19:00  Kate Connolly           F 
  2    19:54  Mary Dougherty          F 
  3    20:00  Lauren Hughes           F 
  4    20:24  Emma Forde              F 
  5    21:21  Julianne Kelly          F 
  6 (  22:10) Rowan Shumaker          F 
  7 (  22:21) Alison Warren           F 

  2. 1:43:02 Bishop Feehan XC Club                   (  20:37)
==================================================
  1    19:27  Lauren Augustyn         F 
  2    20:01  Anna Boyd               F 
  3    20:55  Sophia Arruda           F 
  4    21:11  Elizabeth Borah         F 
  5    21:28  Amelia Mignacca         F 
  6 (  22:08) Camdyn Asselin          F 
  7 (  22:27) Valerie Capalbo         F 

  3. 1:43:21 Wellesley XC Club                       (  20:41)
==================================================
  1    19:58  Grace Wheelan           F 
  2    20:09  Lily Jin                F 
  3    20:44  Arianna Cozza           F 
  4    21:05  Audrey Fitzpatrick      F 
  5    21:25  Zoe Maggioni            F 
  6 (  21:27) Lauren Caughey          F 
  7 (  21:31) Charlotte Snow          F 

  4. 1:44:07 Hopkinton XC Club                       (  20:50)
==================================================
  1    19:49  Olivia Jones            F 
  2    20:52  Grace Joy               F 
  3    20:58  Kathryn Callery         F 
  4    21:08  Hope Deluca             F 
  5    21:20  Autumn Tumbleton        F 
  6 (  24:56) Caitlin Barnes          F 

  5. 1:45:24 Brookline XC Club                       (  21:05)
==================================================
  1    20:00  Vivian McMahon          F 
  2    20:20  Camille Jordan          F 
  3    20:54  Lucia Werner            F 
  4    21:40  Abby Manuel             F 
  5    22:30  Adair Bluman            F 
  6 (  23:02) Anisa Sharma            F 
  7 (  23:10) Dasha Lefaivre          F 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        Team Results - Varsity Girls - State 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  6. 1:46:53 Hingham XC Club                         (  21:23)
==================================================
  1    20:31  Maeve Lowther           F 
  2    20:40  Pria Parker             F 
  3    21:38  Nora Lundin             F 
  4    21:45  Riley Eagleson          F 
  5    22:19  Whitley Thompson        F 
  6 (  23:10) Jade Weggeman           F 
  7 (  23:56) Vaughan Sellers         F 

  7. 1:47:26 Marshfield XC Club                      (  21:30)
==================================================
  1    20:38  Ava Lovuolo             F 
  2    21:12  Charlotte Henning       F 
  3    21:13  Sofia Lovuolo           F 
  4    21:22  Colleen McDonnell       F 
  5    23:01  Julie Condon            F 
  6 (  23:06) Grace Ciocca            F 
  7 (  24:38) Ruth Penney             F 

  8. 1:47:54 Weymouth XC Club                        (  21:35)
==================================================
  1    19:37  Ella Bates              F 
  2    21:21  Kerin Johnson           F 
  3    22:00  Jackie Tanashian        F 
  4    22:01  Alison Glavin           F 
  5    22:55  Emma Doran              F 
  6 (  23:19) Shea Roche              F 

  9. 1:49:31 Brockton XC Club                        (  21:55)
==================================================
  1    19:12  Nicole Dunbury          F 
  2    21:14  Sarah Bullock           F 
  3    22:34  Anya Rizzo              F 
  4    23:13  Ashley Goncaves         F 
  5    23:18  Ella Dunbury            F 
  6 (  25:08) Tayla Chatman           F 
  7 (  26:53) Tamia Chatman           F 

 10. 1:50:25 SH XC Club                              (  22:05)
==================================================
  1    20:50  Samantha Zannotti       F 
  2    21:03  Emery Mullen            F 
  3    21:38  Kaitlyn Stevens         F 
  4    23:08  Grace Bateman           F 
  5    23:46  Samantha Bullen         F 
  6 (  23:58) Rachel Zannotti         F 
  7 (  24:02) Audrey Carragher        F 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        Team Results - Varsity Girls - State 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 11. 1:52:18 Marblehead XC Club                      (  22:28)
==================================================
  1    21:12  Caroline Johnson        F 
  2    22:29  Isabelle Harvey         F 
  3    22:40  Juliet Poss             F 
  4    22:50  Katherine Simcoe        F 
  5    23:07  Olivia Chickering       F 
  6 (  23:39) Claire Tips             F 
  7 (  25:12) Maya Mahoney            F 

 12. 1:53:01 Pembroke XC Club                        (  22:37)
==================================================
  1    21:46  Ashleigh Spellman       F 
  2    22:14  Caitlin Abban           F 
  3    22:34  Sarah Leach             F 
  4    22:35  Sophia Pizzi            F 
  5    23:52  Abby Obermann           F 
  6 (  24:43) Jaden Norton            F