Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

MSTCA Cup

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4884/BOYSD2Team
                            The 2020 MSTCA CUP
                               Attleboro, MA
                           11.21.2020 - 9:00 AM
                 Results by: The Last Mile Racing and FTO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        Team Results - Varsity Boys - State 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 1:27:19 Uxbridge XC Club                        (  17:28)
==================================================
  1    16:18  Aidan Ross              M 
  2    16:22  Colin Caso              M 
  3    17:20  Carl Gallawan           M 
  4    17:58  Stephen Sanches         M 
  5    19:21  Payson Roy              M 
  6 (  20:23) Hunter Taft             M 

  2. 1:29:24 WC XC Club                              (  17:53)
==================================================
  1    16:17  Joseph Thumann          M 
  2    17:30  Aj Gorman               M 
  3    17:55  Jack Hearn              M 
  4    18:35  Jack Crowley            M 
  5    19:07  Anthony Gilbert         M 
  6 (  19:27) Brandon Whiton          M 
  7 (  19:52) Benjamin Piett          M 

  3. 1:32:47 Melrose XC Club                         (  18:34)
==================================================
  1    17:44  Matthew Fox             M 
  2    18:09  Will Dugan              M 
  3    18:39  Ryan Cotugno            M 
  4    18:47  Leighton Bailey         M 
  5    19:28  Ellis Iurilli-Hough     M 
  6 (  20:03) Colin Bakey             M 
  7 (  20:17) Stone Liu               M 

  4. 1:33:45 Newburyport XC Club                     (  18:45)
==================================================
  1    18:13  Sam Walker              M 
  2    18:29  Bradford Duchesne       M 
  3    18:43  Nathan Barry            M 
  4    19:02  Matthew Murray          M 
  5    19:18  Ethan Downs             M 
  6 (  24:13) Andy Lasson             M 

  5. 1:34:35 Lunenburg XC Club                       (  18:55)
==================================================
  1    16:49  Michael Alleva          M 
  2    18:42  Vinny Dellasanta        M 
  3    19:25  Sean Whalen             M 
  4    19:31  Benjamin Sweet          M 
  5    20:08  Connor Martin           M 
  6 (  20:31) Aiden Contier           M 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        Team Results - Varsity Boys - State 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  6. 1:35:30 Tyngsborough XC Club                    (  19:06)
==================================================
  1    17:39  Max Gregoire            M 
  2    19:02  Colin Riley             M 
  3    19:25  Nolan McMenamy          M 
  4    19:33  Nicholas Andre          M 
  5    19:51  Jack Gramer             M 
  6 (  21:00) Joey Rodwell            M 
  7 (  21:30) Trey Hartigan           M 

  7. 1:39:07 Austin Prep XC Club                     (  19:50)
==================================================
  1    18:09  Steven Galatis          M 
  2    19:48  Dj Bresette             M 
  3    20:16  Michael Doherty         M 
  4    20:23  Mario Tomic             M 
  5    20:31  Marcel Joe              M 
  6 (  20:43) Christopher Blake       M 
  7 (  21:06) Trevor Coughlin         M 

  8. 1:41:20 Wilmington XC Club                      (  20:16)
==================================================
  1    17:41  Sean Riley              M 
  2    20:13  Sean Lydon              M 
  3    20:43  Zachary Weinstein       M 
  4    21:02  Chirstian Niceforo      M 
  5    21:41  Jameson Burns           M