Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Summer Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02
Week03
Week04
Week05
Week06
Week07
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week09 / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
203
21
Jeanne
Hogan
52
F
SCITUATE
MA
F5059
1
24:13
7:48
243
31
Estelle
McCormack
52
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
2
24:45
7:58
184
41
Jennifer
Martin
53
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F5059
3
25:36
8:15
220
47
Holly
Muson
55
F
BELMONT
MA
F5059
4
26:19
8:29
47
62
Barbara
Kendall
58
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
5
27:47
8:57
348
78
Kerri
Gedansky
55
F
ELLINGTON
CT
F5059
6
29:07
9:23
317
80
Cherie
Monahan
51
F
METHUEN
MA
F5059
7
29:13
9:25
8
94
Liana
Henry
51
F
BILLERICA
MA
F5059
8
29:53
9:38
343
97
Eileen
Consentino
56
F
HAVERHILL
MA
F5059
9
30:00
9:40
178
102
Joanne
George
51
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
10
30:12
9:44
76
106
Jessica
Costa
51
F
LOWELL
MA
F5059
11
30:31
9:50
6
115
Brenda
Monahan
51
F
LOWELL
MA
F5059
12
30:52
9:57
36
118
Amy
Berger
53
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
13
31:17
10:05
165
119
Erin
Tasiopoulos
55
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
14
31:17
10:05
59
146
Linda
Gilbreth
54
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
15
32:46
10:33
263
148
Jackie
Gagnon
57
F
WRENTHAM
MA
F5059
16
32:46
10:33
158
151
Annette
Casco
57
F
BOLTON
MA
F5059
17
32:58
10:37
295
152
Kathleen
Nilles
57
F
WOODSTOCK
VT
F5059
18
33:00
10:38
20
159
Jessica
Murphy
50
F
LITTLETON
MA
F5059
19
33:25
10:46
386
165
Angel
Richmond
50
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
20
33:34
10:49
91
184
Kris
Gines
57
F
CARLISLE
MA
F5059
21
34:50
11:13
176
195
Caroline
Klein
59
F
MALDEN
MA
F5059
22
35:42
11:30
58
202
Trish
Brownrigg
57
F
HUDSON
NH
F5059
23
36:10
11:39
209
205
Mary
Kelleher
51
F
TEWKSBURY
MA
F5059
24
36:20
11:42
45
208
Colleen
Falardeau
54
F
LITCHFIELD
NH
F5059
25
36:30
11:45
255
211
Brenda
Perez-Goodrum
57
F
LYNN
MA
F5059
26
36:55
11:53
118
215
Laurie
Kokoliadis
51
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
27
37:32
12:05
313
221
Sandra
Brown
59
F
NAPLES
FL
F5059
28
38:08
12:17
28
222
Patty
Porter
57
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
29
38:18
12:20
223
223
Debra
Leblanc
58
F
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
F5059
30
38:18
12:20
279
225
Christine
Connolly
56
F
GLASTONBURY
CT
F5059
31
38:22
12:21
90
239
Kathy
Denis
59
F
YORK
ME
F5059
32
39:48
12:49
35
244
Lori
Canavan
57
F
CARLISLE
MA
F5059
33
40:41
13:06
46
262
Kim
Chadwell
57
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
34
44:41
14:23
114
265
Jane
Prochadszka
50
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
35
45:34
14:40
70
271
Amy
Desmarais
59
F
BILLERICA
MA
F5059
36
47:47
15:23
88
284
Kristin
HayesFrohock
50
F
CHESTER
NH
F5059
37
53:34
17:15
318
285
Patricia
Makrianis
58
F
TOWNSEND
MA
F5059
38
53:54
17:21
25
291
Barbara
Brodeur
56
F
TYNGSBORO
MA
F5059
39
56:21
18:09
<<First
<Prev
Next >