Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Summer Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02
Week03
Week04
Week05
Week06
Week07
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week09 / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
304
11
Heather
Jones
33
F
LITTLETON
MA
F3039
1
23:24
7:32
198
13
Rachel
Kim
33
F
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
F3039
2
23:31
7:35
346
16
Shannon
Mitton
39
F
DRACUT
MA
F3039
3
23:55
7:42
9
22
Noelle
Kaelblein
30
F
MELROSE
MA
F3039
4
24:18
7:50
283
56
Paige
Villano
30
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
5
27:34
8:53
342
58
Kristen
Havey
34
F
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
F3039
6
27:35
8:53
189
61
Ashley
Quist
34
F
WEST BOYLSTON
MA
F3039
7
27:44
8:56
139
65
Laura
Muollo
36
F
DRACUT
MA
F3039
8
28:11
9:05
186
67
Lauren
Trombly
36
F
DRACUT
MA
F3039
9
28:15
9:06
32
74
Jill
Dodge
31
F
LITCHFIELD
NH
F3039
10
29:04
9:22
350
75
Kelli
Fowle
34
F
NEWTON
NH
F3039
11
29:06
9:22
286
76
Hannah
Phillips
31
F
MIDDLETOWN
CT
F3039
12
29:07
9:23
319
82
Jaclyn
Dowling
33
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
13
29:15
9:25
108
83
Colleen
Dowling
35
F
SAN DIEGO
CA
F3039
14
29:24
9:28
356
91
Abbie
Takvorian
39
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F3039
15
29:45
9:35
331
100
Julie
Fialkow
39
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F3039
16
30:01
9:40
62
104
Stephanie
Bergeron
32
F
MERRIMACK
NH
F3039
17
30:25
9:48
41
108
Rachel
Holmes
33
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
18
30:37
9:52
43
112
Danielle
TrialLucini
31
F
JOHNSTON
RI
F3039
19
30:47
9:55
357
122
Elizabeth
Descheneaux
31
F
DRACUT
MA
F3039
20
31:18
10:05
251
131
Jennifer
Ackerman
37
F
OLD LYME
CT
F3039
21
31:43
10:13
64
134
Cristin
Ochoa
33
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
22
31:54
10:17
214
150
Nicole
Murphy
30
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
23
32:49
10:34
82
153
Kristin
Hort
39
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
24
33:02
10:38
40
156
Danielle
Littee
37
F
DEDHAM
MA
F3039
25
33:09
10:41
360
162
Stephanie
Breeden
32
F
HUDSON
NH
F3039
26
33:31
10:48
17
163
Brittany
Robinson
32
F
CLINTON
MA
F3039
27
33:32
10:48
366
164
Kelsey
Enriquez
32
F
SPRINGFIELD
VA
F3039
28
33:33
10:48
98
167
Mindy
Cuipa
38
F
HUDSON
NH
F3039
29
33:38
10:50
100
172
Jessica
Cameron
36
F
LITTLETON
MA
F3039
30
34:01
10:57
264
173
Kristie
Carroll
32
F
WHITE RIVER JUNCTI
VT
F3039
31
34:01
10:57
121
177
Katelyn
Greene
39
F
NORTH BILLERICA
MA
F3039
32
34:23
11:05
249
179
Samantha
Herrington
32
F
BRANFORD
CT
F3039
33
34:34
11:08
140
181
Danielle
Sullivan
38
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
34
34:38
11:09
259
185
Elizabeth
Dawson
30
F
BOSTON
MA
F3039
35
34:52
11:14
362
188
Isabel
Farrell
34
F
NASHUA
NH
F3039
36
35:04
11:18
290
191
Robyn
Crowe
38
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
37
35:35
11:28
375
204
Katie
Hardy
33
F
HOLLIS
NH
F3039
38
36:10
11:39
11
212
Jen
Sparacino
37
F
WOBURN
MA
F3039
39
37:00
11:55
281
217
Julie
Gagne
39
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
40
37:53
12:12
307
229
Bonny
Lamonica
34
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
41
38:43
12:28
103
230
Allison
Morgan
38
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
42
38:49
12:30
149
234
Kate
Robinson
33
F
DAVENPORT
FL
F3039
43
39:03
12:35
194
237
Jaclyn
Toner
31
F
BILLERICA
MA
F3039
44
39:33
12:44
195
240
Alyssa
Toner
33
F
DERRY
NH
F3039
45
40:00
12:53
340
241
Laura
Laverdiere
33
F
MANCHESTER
NH
F3039
46
40:09
12:56
232
246
Laura
Shannon
38
F
WAIALUA
HI
F3039
47
41:02
13:13
21
247
Pam
Quinn
36
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F3039
48
41:05
13:14
137
248
Michele
Troy
36
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
49
41:09
13:15
192
259
Myriam
April
38
F
CAMBRIDGE
MA
F3039
50
44:24
14:18
16
260
Robin
McAllister
37
F
ANDOVER
MA
F3039
51
44:28
14:19
237
275
Beverly
McCloud
39
F
LEWISTON
ME
F3039
52
49:10
15:50
271
292
Sarah
Wayshville
34
F
TYNGSBORO
MA
F3039
53
57:11
18:25
65
303
Nicole
Barry
34
F
DRACUT
MA
F3039
54
1:02:43
20:12
258
304
Jacqueline
Hill
32
F
KEARNEYSVILLE
WV
F3039
55
1:05:32
21:06
153
305
Katie
Dillon
33
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
56
1:06:00
21:15
<<First
<Prev
Next >