Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Summer Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02
Week03
Week04
Week05
Week06
Week07
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week09 / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
72
3
Kara
Haas
49
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F4049
1
21:58
7:05
215
7
Shannon
Kossakoski
48
F
PORTSMOUTH
NH
F4049
2
22:27
7:14
54
10
Melissa
Delrossi
41
F
HARVARD
MA
F4049
3
22:50
7:21
2
15
Sarah
Cullen
40
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
4
23:49
7:40
323
35
Julie
Dragon
40
F
STURBRIDGE
MA
F4049
5
25:19
8:09
229
36
Sarah
Ladd
41
F
BOXFORD
MA
F4049
6
25:30
8:13
101
42
Jessica
B.Smith
47
F
BELMONT
MA
F4049
7
25:39
8:16
75
43
Susan
Stempek
41
F
ANDOVER
MA
F4049
8
25:46
8:18
277
45
Heather
Roy
42
F
SOUTHBORO
MA
F4049
9
25:59
8:22
224
50
Christine
Durden
44
F
SOMERVILLE
MA
F4049
10
26:37
8:35
24
57
Zoe
Cronin
45
F
ARLINGTON
MA
F4049
11
27:35
8:53
152
66
Tara
Camara
41
F
ATTLEBORO
MA
F4049
12
28:14
9:06
93
69
Bonnie
Alexander
43
F
METHUEN
MA
F4049
13
28:25
9:09
138
72
Kathrine
Russell
45
F
WAKEFIELD
RI
F4049
14
28:52
9:18
336
77
Kate
Zink
41
F
CONCORD
NH
F4049
15
29:07
9:23
231
79
Sandy
Carey
49
F
LIVERPOOL
NY
F4049
16
29:09
9:23
187
81
Allison
Moyer
40
F
BRIDGEWATER
MA
F4049
17
29:15
9:25
381
84
Beth
Delahunty
49
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
18
29:31
9:31
174
90
Deborah
Darlington
45
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
19
29:40
9:33
85
95
Kelly
Dyke
41
F
TOWNSEND
MA
F4049
20
29:54
9:38
7
98
Lori
Koch
40
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
21
30:01
9:40
367
105
Dana
Feingold
44
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
22
30:29
9:49
328
107
Marylou
Brooks
48
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
23
30:32
9:50
219
110
Pattie
Mercier
46
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
24
30:40
9:53
265
111
Toni
Telepciak
42
F
LITTLETON
MA
F4049
25
30:41
9:53
254
113
Amy
Breen
48
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
26
30:48
9:55
42
116
Stacey
Polechio
43
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
27
31:10
10:02
273
121
Karen
Girouard
42
F
NORTH BILLERICA
MA
F4049
28
31:18
10:05
338
123
Nia
Benoit
41
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
29
31:19
10:05
199
126
Stacy
Albers
47
F
COLUMBIA
IL
F4049
30
31:28
10:08
302
128
Karyn
Clarke
46
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
31
31:31
10:09
78
132
Emily
Thompson
44
F
HOPEDALE
MA
F4049
32
31:47
10:14
300
135
Emily
Collins
42
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
33
32:02
10:19
127
137
Julia
Giannotti
42
F
NORTH BILLERICA
MA
F4049
34
32:04
10:20
233
139
Kelly
Comboni
41
F
OLD SAYBROOK
CT
F4049
35
32:15
10:23
94
141
Carol
McAvinew
45
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
36
32:23
10:26
202
143
Suzanne
Cassidy
48
F
WATERTOWN
MA
F4049
37
32:30
10:28
164
147
Vera
Ranalli
47
F
BOXBOROUGH
MA
F4049
38
32:46
10:33
206
154
Heather
Curley
41
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
39
33:02
10:38
5
155
Kelly
Doherty
42
F
CONCORD
MA
F4049
40
33:08
10:40
48
157
Tammy
McIntyre
41
F
SPARKS
NV
F4049
41
33:16
10:43
119
160
Kris
Gorman
47
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
42
33:28
10:47
234
170
Kristeen
Parent
41
F
HUDSON
NH
F4049
43
33:54
10:55
74
180
Heather
Hasz
47
F
AYER
MA
F4049
44
34:37
11:09
142
183
Erin
Arsenault
40
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
45
34:48
11:13
239
186
Katie
Beebe
40
F
SOUTH YARMOUTH
MA
F4049
46
34:58
11:16
330
189
Amor
Logan
44
F
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
IL
F4049
47
35:24
11:24
4
198
Kerry
Jenness
48
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
48
36:01
11:36
287
203
Victoria
Beninati
45
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
49
36:10
11:39
369
213
Nancy
Rank
48
F
MILFORD
NH
F4049
50
37:02
11:56
260
214
Tasha
Bowen
46
F
HUDSON
NH
F4049
51
37:18
12:01
296
220
Amy
Hanson
47
F
IPSWICH
MA
F4049
52
38:07
12:17
363
224
Jennifer
Strauss
42
F
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
F4049
53
38:18
12:20
39
232
Karen
Tuxbury
43
F
WEST GREENWICH
RI
F4049
54
38:57
12:33
53
233
Valerie
Rice
46
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
55
38:58
12:33
373
235
Virginia
Blandford
42
F
LEWISTON
ME
F4049
56
39:03
12:35
293
242
Kate
Jackson
42
F
DANBURY
CT
F4049
57
40:29
13:02
242
250
Kerri
Haskins
49
F
DANVILLE
NH
F4049
58
41:09
13:15
141
251
Jenn
Smagula
42
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
59
41:09
13:15
370
252
Cheney
Harper
44
F
GROTON
MA
F4049
60
41:15
13:17
371
255
Melissa
Thompson
42
F
LEWISTON
ME
F4049
61
41:47
13:27
34
256
Jennifer
Breault
47
F
KISSIMMEE
FL
F4049
62
42:02
13:32
306
263
Melissa
Gleaton
44
F
TEWKSBURY
MA
F4049
63
45:18
14:35
112
269
Sara
Aliperti
44
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
64
47:03
15:09
148
270
Amanda
Whittemore
41
F
LEICESTER
MA
F4049
65
47:12
15:12
344
272
Susan
Clark
46
F
LITTLETON
MA
F4049
66
48:28
15:36
117
277
Renee
Dodge
44
F
BERWICK
ME
F4049
67
49:59
16:06
284
278
Jennifer
Glick
43
F
BRANFORD
CT
F4049
68
50:13
16:10
104
286
Christine
Lord
44
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
69
53:56
17:22
334
294
Jennifer
Favreau
44
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
70
57:23
18:29
218
296
Johanna
Rodriguez
47
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
71
58:41
18:54
236
298
Jennifer
Thompson
44
F
LEWISTON
ME
F4049
72
59:18
19:06
86
299
Christina
Ristuccia
40
F
ARLINGTON
MA
F4049
73
59:20
19:06
288
301
Amanda
Roberts
42
F
CAPE NEDDICK
ME
F4049
74
1:02:15
20:03
<<First
<Prev
Next >