Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
NVL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BOYSVARSITYALLTEAMSCORE
BOYSCOPPERTEAMSCORE
BOYSIRONTEAMSCORE
BOYSBRASSTEAMSCORE
BOYSJVALLTEAMSCORE
GIRLSVARSITYALLTEAMSCORE
GIRLSIRONTEAMSCORE
GIRLSCOPPERTEAMSCORE
GIRLSBRASSTEAMSCORE
GIRLSJVALLTEAMSCORE
AWARDS
Race Statistics
Demographics
BOYSVARSITYALL
BOYSCOPPER
BOYSIRON
BOYSBRASS
BOYSJVALL
GIRLSVARSITYALL
GIRLSIRON
GIRLSCOPPER
GIRLSBRASS
GIRLSJVALL
9
10
11
12
Division Results for the GIRLSVARSITYALL / 10
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
Sex
Div/Tot
Div
School
Race
Finish
Pace
542
2
2
Kathryn
Rodrigues
F
1
10
Wolcott
IRON
20:07.7
6:29
411
4
4
Annaly
Khanthaphix
F
2
10
Derby
COPPER
21:04.0
6:47
558
7
7
Emma
Slavin
F
3
10
Woodland
IRON
21:12.1
6:50
450
10
10
Abigail
Lombardi
F
4
10
Naugatuck
IRON
21:33.0
6:57
529
12
12
Rebekah
Holmes
F
5
10
Watertown
IRON
21:47.9
7:01
475
16
16
Kailyn
Bielecki
F
6
10
St. Paul Catholic
COPPER
21:57.9
7:05
546
17
17
Jill
Brotherton
F
7
10
Woodland
IRON
22:21.4
7:12
405
31
31
Zoe
Donnauro
F
8
10
Derby
COPPER
23:29.7
7:34
451
32
32
Lauren
Rupsis
F
9
10
Naugatuck
IRON
23:34.2
7:36
548
34
34
Calisa
Costanzo
F
10
10
Woodland
IRON
23:36.1
7:36
543
36
36
Kerri
Rodrigues
F
11
10
Wolcott
IRON
23:46.4
7:40
539
42
42
Lauren
Chance
F
12
10
Wolcott
IRON
24:39.9
7:57
482
51
51
Katherine
Mazzarel
F
13
10
St. Paul Catholic
COPPER
25:12.0
8:07
491
53
53
Jennyfer
Duran
F
14
10
Torrington
IRON
25:18.0
8:09
490
57
57
Mazda
Delgado
F
15
10
Torrington
IRON
25:33.9
8:14
495
59
59
Logan
Montefeltri
F
16
10
Torrington
IRON
25:34.0
8:14
427
60
60
Christina
Capozzi
F
17
10
Kennedy
BRASS
25:36.7
8:15
541
63
63
Norah
Kader
F
18
10
Wolcott
IRON
26:32.3
8:33
428
71
70
Marnie
DeLaRosa
F
19
10
Kennedy
BRASS
27:30.4
8:52
478
73
72
Cassandra
Dubitsky
F
20
10
St. Paul Catholic
COPPER
27:40.1
8:55
434
76
75
Rayn
Lang
F
21
10
Kennedy
BRASS
28:44.3
9:15
540
77
76
Madison
Cossette
F
22
10
Wolcott
IRON
29:00.4
9:21
536
81
Yamilee
Martinez
F
23
10
Wilby
BRASS
30:58.0
9:58
460
82
80
Elizabeth
Nonamake
F
24
10
Sacred Heart
BRASS
31:35.4
10:11
<<First
<Prev
Next >