Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

NVL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/2985/BOYSIRONTEAMSCORE
           *********** TEAM SCORE BOYS IRON DIVISION **********


  1.    40  Woodland                                 (17:59.3  89:56.2 2:20.5)
=======================================================
  1      1  Matthew Luxeder         16:45.5
  2      6  Greg Aldrich            17:50.3
  3      7  Kyle Crowell            17:55.9
  4      9  Wes Stein               18:18.5
  5     17  Vincent Costanzo        19:06.0
  6   ( 20) Tom Bucciferro          19:17.4
  7   ( 23) Charlie Schwartz        19:38.2

  2.    41  Naugatuck                                (18:11.8  90:58.7 1:42.4)
=======================================================
  1      2  Ross Via                17:19.6
  2      5  Elliott Via             17:42.8
  3      8  Charles Marenghi        18:08.8
  4     12  Brendan Soubannarath    18:45.5
  5     14  Bryce Cegielski         19:02.0
  6   ( 21) David Garces            19:26.4
  7   ( 22) Austin Herb             19:35.9

  3.    52  Watertown                                (18:25.5  92:07.3 1:34.0)
=======================================================
  1      3  Spencer Dodge           17:29.3
  2     10  Malachy Croke           18:22.5
  3     11  Tyler Roger             18:23.4
  4     13  John Hughes             18:48.8
  5     15  Kyle Grenier            19:03.3
  6   ( 16) Tim Heroux              19:04.0
  7   ( 19) Dan Ottowitz            19:11.6

  4.   121  Wolcott                                  (20:17.4  101:27.0 3:45.0)
=======================================================
  1      4  Nick Bendtsen           17:41.2
  2     27  Riley Meyers            20:37.8
  3     28  Isaiah Soto-Kuang       20:50.5
  4     30  Alex Herren             20:51.3
  5     32  Dan Loughman            21:26.2
  6   ( 33) Jacob Maisto            21:40.6
  7   ( 34) Mark Ruegg              22:05.8

  5.   122  Torrington                               (20:02.9  100:14.3 1:42.1)
=======================================================
  1     18  Charles Mathieu         19:08.7
  2     24  Sean Power              19:45.8
  3     25  Matt Lovetere           20:07.3
  4     26  James Ballesteros       20:21.7
  5     29  William Weber           20:50.8
  6   ( 31) Harrison Lanczycki      21:21.7
  7   ( 35) Mario Porcella          23:33.3