Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

2022 New Bedford Half Marathon

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/5124/PRINTABLEOVERALL
                                                                                                          Page 1
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No.   6m Spli Net Tim Pace  Gun Tim Team                           City               St    
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ============================== ================== == 
    1   1/10   TOP3  MATTHEW MCDONALD     28 M  1561         1:04:17  4:55 1:04:17 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Cambridge          MA 
    2   2/10   TOP3  TIMOTHY GILL         29 M  1682         1:06:19  5:04 1:06:21 Western Mass Distance Project  East Boston        MA 
    3   3/10   TOP3  JOSHUA KALAPOS       24 M  1620         1:06:21  5:04 1:06:22                                Somerville         MA 
    4   1/141  M2029 MAX MCNEILL          28 M  1681         1:06:40  5:06 1:06:41 Hartbeat New England           Arlington          VA 
    5   1/214  M3039 BRIAN HARVEY         34 M  1281         1:06:52  5:07 1:06:53 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Belmont            MA 
    6   2/141  M2029 JOSH COAKLEY         25 M  1414         1:07:04  5:07 1:07:10 Central Mass Striders          Boston             MA 
    7   1/210  M4049 ALEXANDER TAYLOR     42 M  1346   30:51 1:07:09  5:08 1:07:09 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Lincoln            MA 
    8   2/214  M3039 SAMUEL FAZIOLI       30 M  1482         1:07:28  5:09 1:07:30 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Derry              NH 
    9   3/214  M3039 EVERETT HACKETT      31 M  1493   31:09 1:07:35  5:10 1:07:36 Hartbeat New England           Hartford           CT 
   10   4/214  M3039 PRESCOTT LEACH       39 M  1834   31:09 1:07:49  5:11 1:07:50 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         Waltham            MA 
   11   5/214  M3039 BRAD MISH            34 M  1062   31:10 1:07:50  5:11 1:07:50 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Dorchester         MA 
   12   6/214  M3039 SCOTT MINDEL         35 M   935   31:09 1:07:50  5:11 1:07:53 Central Mass Striders          Burlington         MA 
   13   7/214  M3039 DAN VASSALLO         36 M  1759   31:18 1:07:56  5:11 1:07:59 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          Peabody            MA 
   14   3/141  M2029 EVAN SHERMAN         20 M  1728   30:33 1:07:58  5:12 1:07:59                                Brooklyn           NY 
   15   8/214  M3039 SHANE WHALEN         33 M  1739         1:08:30  5:14 1:08:32 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Hooksett           NH 
   16   4/141  M2029 BEN PARE             29 M  1422   31:23 1:08:43  5:15 1:08:50                                Portland           ME 
   17   5/141  M2029 MICHAEL SCHROEDER    27 M  1185   31:27 1:08:58  5:16 1:09:02                                Hopkinton          MA 
   18   6/141  M2029 ALEXANDER PREDHOME   28 M  1371   31:29 1:08:59  5:16 1:09:01 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Jamaica Plain      MA 
   19   9/214  M3039 JONATHAN BRISKMAN    30 M  1564   30:55 1:08:59  5:16 1:09:03 Western Mass Distance Project  Northampton        MA 
   20   7/141  M2029 BENJAMIN MACDONALD   26 M  1545   31:33 1:09:06  5:17 1:09:08                                Sudbury            MA 
   21   8/141  M2029 SEAN MACDONALD       25 M  1687   31:12 1:09:10  5:17 1:09:12 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Cambridge          MA 
   22  10/214  M3039 ERIC ASHE            33 M  1478   31:17 1:09:17  5:18 1:09:18 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Natick             MA 
   23   9/141  M2029 TIM POITRAS          25 M  1802         1:09:20  5:18 1:09:23 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Dracut             MA 
   24  10/141  M2029 PHIL HARRIS          26 M  1909   32:20 1:09:21  5:18 1:09:28                                Maynard            MA 
   25  11/141  M2029 PAUL GENNARO         27 M  1710   31:36 1:09:25  5:18 1:09:28 Western Mass Distance Project  Worcester          MA 
   26  12/141  M2029 DYLAN SOUDER         29 M   813   31:42 1:09:26  5:18 1:09:27 Greater Boston Track Club      Waltham            MA 
   27  11/214  M3039 BENJAMIN HARRIS      32 M  1109   32:25 1:09:28  5:19 1:09:29 THE HEARTBREAKERS              Boston             MA 
   28  12/214  M3039 SHAUN DEVER          35 M  1477   31:38 1:09:30  5:19 1:09:32 Greater Boston Track Club      Stoneham           MA 
   29  13/141  M2029 KEITH MCATEER        23 M  1334   31:39 1:09:31  5:19 1:09:35 Central Mass Striders          Westerly           RI 
   30  14/141  M2029 DREW KIRACOFE        26 M  1576         1:09:36  5:19 1:09:37 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         Brookline          MA 
   31  15/141  M2029 ALEX TURNER          24 M  1179         1:09:59  5:21 1:10:04 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Watertown          MA 
   32  16/141  M2029 MARK HEGARTY         27 M  1763   32:36 1:10:27  5:23 1:10:30 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Manchester         CT 
   33  13/214  M3039 RYAN IRWIN           37 M  1627   31:22 1:10:32  5:23 1:10:33 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Newton             MA 
   34  17/141  M2029 JOSEPH SMITH         26 M  1801   31:38 1:10:35  5:24 1:10:41 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      Canton             MA 
   35  18/141  M2029 MATTHEW MORRIS       26 M  1669   32:34 1:10:48  5:25 1:10:50 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      Somerville         MA 
   36  19/141  M2029 MATTHEW WALKER       28 M  1273   32:24 1:10:56  5:25 1:11:07 Hartbeat New England           West Hartford      CT 
   37  20/141  M2029 TIMOTHY SHEA         28 M  1404   32:32 1:10:56  5:25 1:10:58 Western Mass Distance Project  Boston             MA 
   38  14/214  M3039 ROBERT GOMEZ         38 M   738   32:26 1:10:59  5:25 1:11:01 Dirigo RC                      Biddeford          ME 
   39  21/141  M2029 GRANT O'CONNOR       24 M  1832         1:11:01  5:26 1:11:07 Hartbeat New England           West Hartford      CT 
   40  22/141  M2029 ZACHARY DOMBI        27 M   806   32:24 1:11:07  5:26 1:11:09 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Boston             MA 
   41  15/214  M3039 ERIC MENDOZA         37 M  1650   32:44 1:11:13  5:26 1:11:15 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      Dorchester         MA 
   42  16/214  M3039 ERIK HINRICHSEN      33 M  1485   32:28 1:11:17  5:27 1:11:18 Greater Boston Track Club      Newton             MA 
   43  23/141  M2029 CHARLES GARDNER      22 M  1618   32:19 1:11:22  5:27 1:11:29                                Cambridge          MA 
   44  24/141  M2029 AUSTIN TURNER        25 M  1792         1:11:22  5:27 1:11:24                                Troy               NY 
   45  25/141  M2029 ANDREW COGGINS       26 M  1486   32:03 1:11:29  5:28 1:11:50 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Cambridge          MA 
   46  26/141  M2029 BEN MARTELL          24 M  1481   32:23 1:11:30  5:28 1:11:34 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Boston             MA 
   47   2/210  M4049 JASON HOLROYD        45 M   974   32:25 1:11:35  5:28 1:11:36 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Everett            MA 
   48  17/214  M3039 IAN MCCALLUM-COOK    32 M  1658   32:31 1:11:49  5:29 1:11:50 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Burlington         VT 
   49  27/141  M2029 MICHAEL STENT        29 M  1532   32:55 1:11:51  5:29 1:11:54 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Somerville         MA 
   50  28/141  M2029 STEVE CURLEY         29 M  1875   32:47 1:11:55  5:30 1:11:57 HFC STRIDERS                   Norwood            MA 
   51  18/214  M3039 NICK AGUILA          32 M  1271   33:33 1:12:01  5:30 1:12:08 Hartbeat New England           West Hartford      CT 
   52  19/214  M3039 STEVE DOWSETT        34 M  1748   32:47 1:12:13  5:31 1:12:15 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Newburyport        MA 
   53  20/214  M3039 JASON REILLY         39 M  1121   33:02 1:12:17  5:31 1:12:18 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    East Greenwich     RI 
   54  29/141  M2029 ALEX CAMPAGNA        23 M  1033   33:15 1:12:22  5:32 1:12:28                                Bristol            RI 
   55  30/141  M2029 JACKSON KELLY        23 M  1400         1:12:22  5:32 1:12:33 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Boston             MA 
   56  21/214  M3039 LEIF ANDERSON        35 M  1014         1:12:27  5:32 1:12:35 Cambridge Running Club         Somerville         MA 
   57  22/214  M3039 DAN BARNES           31 M   812   32:38 1:12:34  5:33 1:12:36 Dashing Whippets               Cambridge          MA 
   58  31/141  M2029 NICK ORLANDO         26 M  1640   33:56 1:12:38  5:33 1:12:45 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      Allston            MA 
   59  32/141  M2029 JOHN PRIZZI          28 M  1278   33:25 1:12:38  5:33 1:12:41 Hartbeat New England           West Hartford      CT 
   60  23/214  M3039 KYLE COFFEE          31 M   995   33:08 1:12:39  5:33 1:12:40 Cambridge Running Club         Somerville         MA 
   61   3/210  M4049 CHRISTOPHER ANTUNES  40 M  1673   32:48 1:12:40  5:33 1:12:44 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Winchester         MA 
   62  33/141  M2029 EVAN VADENAIS        27 M  1846   33:22 1:12:47  5:34 1:12:54 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Belmont            MA 
   63  24/214  M3039 PHILIP MITCHELL      34 M  1416         1:12:49  5:34 1:12:57 Hartbeat New England           Glastonbury        CT 
   64   4/210  M4049 BEN JARRETT          42 M  1444   32:54 1:12:53  5:34 1:12:56                                Andover            MA 
   65   5/210  M4049 BRANDON NEWBOULD     40 M  1779         1:12:55  5:34 1:13:06 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Nottingham         NH 
   66  34/141  M2029 TY MCLAREN           25 M  1237   33:26 1:12:56  5:34 1:12:58                                Stamford           CT 
   67  35/141  M2029 AARON MARTIN         29 M  1781   33:46 1:13:00  5:35 1:13:13 CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB         Watertown          MA 
   68  25/214  M3039 PETER GURNEY         33 M  1893   32:52 1:13:16  5:36 1:13:22 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Center Harbor      NH 
   69  26/214  M3039 MICHAEL WATSON       34 M   459   33:56 1:13:26  5:37 1:13:29 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          North Andover      MA 
   70  36/141  M2029 RYAN MUHLENBERG      20 M  1142         1:13:30  5:37 1:13:33 Boston College Club Running    Brighton           MA 
   71  27/214  M3039 DAN CHRUNIAK         38 M  1167   33:56 1:13:31  5:37 1:13:36 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Beverly            MA 
   72  37/141  M2029 ROBERT LAMARRE       28 M  1427   33:32 1:13:33  5:37 1:13:35 Greater Boston Track Club      Charlestown        MA 
   73  38/141  M2029 THOMAS O'GORMAN      23 M  1747         1:13:35  5:37 1:13:37 Hartbeat New England           West Hartford      CT 
   74  39/141  M2029 DREW SANDIFER        22 M   735   33:16 1:13:39  5:38 1:13:42                                Fort Washington    PA 
   75  28/214  M3039 BRENDAN MEDEIROS     33 M  1943   33:18 1:13:49  5:38 1:13:50                                Fall River         MA 
   76   4/10   TOP3  KAITLIN KELLNER      30 F  1118   33:58 1:13:50  5:38 1:13:51 Craftsbury Green Racing Projec Brighton  Ma       MA 
   77  40/141  M2029 DAVID PINSONNEAULT   29 M  1639   34:47 1:13:52  5:39 1:13:55                                Providence         RI 
   78  41/141  M2029 DERIK NOLAND         27 M  1742   32:33 1:13:54  5:39 1:13:58 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Kingston           MA 
   79  42/141  M2029 BRIAN LEE            28 M  1462   34:16 1:13:55  5:39 1:13:59 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Somerville         MA 
   80  29/214  M3039 CHRIS GABRIELSON     34 M  1900   34:01 1:13:56  5:39 1:14:00                                Chelmsford         MA 
   81  30/214  M3039 JOSEPH REYNOLDS      37 M  1780   34:08 1:14:02  5:39 1:14:13 DIRIGO RC                      Westbrook          ME 
   82  43/141  M2029 NICK MORFESI         25 M   753   33:42 1:14:03  5:39 1:14:08 Mizuno                         Arlington          MA 
   83  31/214  M3039 RYAN COLLINS         36 M  1699         1:14:13  5:40 1:14:24 DIRIGO RC                      Portland           ME 
   84  44/141  M2029 JACOB WORMALD        26 M  1285   33:38 1:14:16  5:40 1:14:17 Gate City Striders             Nashua             NH 
   85  32/214  M3039 DANIEL RABOIN        30 M  1912   33:54 1:14:29  5:41 1:14:34 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          Brighton           MA 
   86  45/141  M2029 PATRICK BRETT        25 M  1662   34:14 1:14:40  5:42 1:14:45 Western Mass Distance Project  Hanson             MA 
   87   6/210  M4049 SCOTT LESLIE         40 M  1713         1:14:46  5:43 1:14:58 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          Rutland            MA 
   88   5/10   TOP3  ANNMARIE TUXBURY     27 F  1453   33:48 1:14:53  5:43 1:14:53 Green Racing Project           Newport            RI 
   89  46/141  M2029 KAROL SZOCH          29 M   793   34:46 1:15:00  5:44 1:15:07 Manchester Running Company     Farmington         CT 
   90   7/210  M4049 TIMOTHY GAVIN        46 M  1744   34:27 1:15:07  5:44 1:15:09 HFC STRIDERS                   Weston             MA 
   91  47/141  M2029 COLLIN STYRING       26 M  1253   33:53 1:15:13  5:45 1:15:18 Greater Boston Track Club      Cambridge          MA 
   92  33/214  M3039 PATRICK BUGBEE       38 M  1497   34:30 1:15:15  5:45 1:15:16 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         Cambridge          MA 
   93  34/214  M3039 RONI TEICH           31 M   180   34:37 1:15:15  5:45 1:15:23 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Cambridge          MA 
   94   8/210  M4049 JUSTIN MALONEY       43 M  1048   34:41 1:15:15  5:45 1:15:21 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Somerville         MA 
   95  35/214  M3039 WESLEY MATHER        30 M  1023   34:51 1:15:17  5:45 1:15:22 Cambridge Running Club         Watertown          MA 
   96  36/214  M3039 THOMAS PAQUETTE      30 M  1412         1:15:17  5:45 1:15:17 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Keene              NH 
   97  48/141  M2029 LUKE DEVIN           27 M  1295   34:47 1:15:19  5:45 1:15:20 Western Mass Distance Project  Danvers            MA 
   98   9/210  M4049 ARTHUR BESSE         49 M  1836   35:00 1:15:23  5:46 1:15:26 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          Templeton          MA 
   99  37/214  M3039 CHARLES SLEITH       36 M  1633   34:26 1:15:27  5:46 1:15:34 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         Waltham            MA 
  100  10/210  M4049 LARRY ALLER          43 M  1092   34:40 1:15:33  5:46 1:15:40 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Newton             MA 
  101  49/141  M2029 JASON BEAVER         20 M   619   35:52 1:15:35  5:47 1:15:46                                New Bedford        MA 
  102  11/210  M4049 SHAWN POWERS         47 M   629   35:08 1:15:40  5:47 1:15:45 Wampanoag Road Runners         Attleboro          MA 
  103  50/141  M2029 MATTHEW CICCIU       27 M  1553   34:32 1:15:41  5:47 1:15:53 Battle Road Track Club         Wakefield          MA 
  104  38/214  M3039 DAVID STRUMSKI       37 M   498   34:32 1:15:47  5:47 1:15:56 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Waltham            MA 
  105  51/141  M2029 MICHAEL CREEDON      29 M  1677   35:29 1:15:49  5:48 1:15:58 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      Watertown          MA 
  106  39/214  M3039 THOMAS O'GRADY       36 M   801         1:15:51  5:48 1:15:53                                Slingerlands       NY 
  107  40/214  M3039 JASON VARNEY         36 M  1007   35:11 1:15:54  5:48 1:16:19 Cambridge Running Club         Waltham            MA 
  108  41/214  M3039 DAVID MOYER          32 M   426   34:44 1:15:58  5:48 1:16:00 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      Boston             MA 
  109  42/214  M3039 ALEXANDER TROTSKY    31 M  1153   35:10 1:16:18  5:50 1:16:23 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Gloucester         MA 
  110   6/10   TOP3  AMY TORTORELLO       31 F  1108   35:00 1:16:24  5:50 1:16:25 THE HEARTBREAKERS              Watertown          MA 
  111  43/214  M3039 CHRISTOPHER KLUCZNIK 39 M   587   34:26 1:16:29  5:51 1:16:36 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Needham            MA 
  112  52/141  M2029 NAPHTALI MOULTON     25 M   832         1:16:30  5:51 1:16:34 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Cambridge          MA 
  113   1/124  F2029 LIANNE FARBER        29 F  1487   34:54 1:16:32  5:51 1:16:33 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Boston             MA 
  114  12/210  M4049 IAIN RIDGWAY         42 M   241         1:16:35  5:51 1:16:41 Central Mass Striders          Worcester          MA 
  115   2/124  F2029 ALLIE HACKETT        26 F   972   35:01 1:16:38  5:51 1:16:38 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Boston             MA 
  116  13/210  M4049 PAULO AMARAL         41 M   884   35:20 1:16:40  5:51 1:16:47 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Lowell             MA 
  117  44/214  M3039 EDWARD KATZ          37 M   279   34:44 1:16:42  5:52 1:16:45 HFC STRIDERS                   Sharon             MA 
  118  45/214  M3039 BENJAMIN COUGHLIN    32 M  1524   34:27 1:16:49  5:52 1:16:52 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Holden             MA 
  119  14/210  M4049 SCOTT SNYDER         40 M  1200   35:15 1:16:50  5:52 1:16:56 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Marblehead         MA 
  120  46/214  M3039 MATTHEW ROWAN        31 M  1175   35:29 1:16:51  5:52 1:16:59 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Jamaica Plain      MA 
  121  53/141  M2029 NATE SUTTON          21 M  1706   35:45 1:17:06  5:53 1:17:10 Boston College Club Running    Clarendon Hills    IL 
  122  54/141  M2029 LUCAS BOWMAN         26 M  1579   35:35 1:17:07  5:53 1:17:13                                Manchester         NH 
  123   1/188  F3039 REILLY KIERNAN       33 F  1480   35:00 1:17:08  5:54 1:17:09 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Jamaica Plain      MA 
  124  55/141  M2029 SAMUEL MUNNELLY      23 M   961         1:17:09  5:54 1:17:18 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Litchfield         NH 
  125  47/214  M3039 MATTHEW TIEULI       34 M  1731   35:24 1:17:11  5:54 1:17:15 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Somerville         MA 
  126  15/210  M4049 KIERAN CONDON        44 M   211   35:28 1:17:12  5:54 1:17:20 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Milton             MA 
  127  16/210  M4049 HIROMASA AONO        40 M  1061   35:49 1:17:14  5:54 1:17:26 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Bedford            MA 
  128  17/210  M4049 BRIAN CULLINAN       41 M  1081   35:07 1:17:23  5:55 1:17:30 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Beverly            MA 
  129  48/214  M3039 JEFF GOUPIL          34 M   936   34:53 1:17:23  5:55 1:17:27 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Arlington          MA 
  130   1/188  M5059 ROBERT ASHBY         53 M  1664   35:27 1:17:25  5:55 1:17:35 DIRIGO RC                      Brunswick          ME 
  131  56/141  M2029 CHRISTOPHER DUNN     27 M   665   35:15 1:17:26  5:55 1:17:59                                Kennebunk          ME 
  132  57/141  M2029 BRENDAN CURRAN       26 M  1755   35:55 1:17:30  5:55 1:17:38                                Cambridge          MA 
  133  18/210  M4049 XIANRONG WANG        40 M  1357   35:55 1:17:31  5:55 1:17:44 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Westford           MA 
  134  19/210  M4049 SAM NJUE             40 M   733   36:03 1:17:49  5:57 1:17:56 Knighton Lions                 Rochester          NH 
  135  58/141  M2029 NIKOLAS BESHERE      24 M  1420   34:51 1:17:49  5:57 1:17:50 Greater Boston Track Club      Winthrop           MA 
  136  59/141  M2029 MICHAEL SAXON        26 M  1484   36:47 1:17:52  5:57 1:18:15 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Boston             MA 
  137  20/210  M4049 PATRIC SCHENK        43 M  1435         1:17:54  5:57 1:18:24 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         Natick             MA 
  138  21/210  M4049 DAN DONATO           40 M  1146   35:41 1:17:55  5:57 1:18:00 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Marblehead         MA 
  139  22/210  M4049 HARRY STANTS         49 M  1789   36:08 1:18:14  5:59 1:18:26 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Needham            MA 
  140   1/18   M0119 SEGEV MORITZ         18 M  1707   35:38 1:18:16  5:59 1:18:21 UMass Club Running             North Andover      MA 
  141  49/214  M3039 YAROSLAV MUKHIN      33 M  1158   34:47 1:18:17  5:59 1:18:22 MIT                            Cambridge          MA 
  142  50/214  M3039 AARON DY             30 M   190   36:33 1:18:21  5:59 1:18:30 COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION  Boston             MA 
  143   2/188  M5059 DAVID PRINCIPE       55 M  1388   35:41 1:18:24  5:59 1:18:29 Central Mass Striders          Johnston           RI 
  144  51/214  M3039 BENJAMIN SPAULDING   39 M   904   35:54 1:18:27  6:00 1:18:35 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Arlington          MA 
  145   2/188  F3039 LAUREN AMES          34 F  1411   36:05 1:18:31  6:00 1:18:36 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Southborough       MA 
  146   1/140  F5059 KAROLYN A. BOWLEY    52 F  1117   35:44 1:18:36  6:00 1:18:39 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Middletown         RI 
  147  60/141  M2029 EVAN FAGAN           22 M  1492   34:53 1:18:39  6:01 1:18:43 Boston College Club Running    Dracut             MA 
  148  52/214  M3039 TODD PROKOP          37 M  1044         1:18:40  6:01 1:18:48 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Somerville         MA 
  149  53/214  M3039 KEN THAYER           39 M  1773   35:55 1:18:40  6:01 1:18:48 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Winchester         MA 
  150  23/210  M4049 PADRAIG MULLINS      40 M    12   35:48 1:18:44  6:01 1:18:58                                Norton             MA 
  151  61/141  M2029 ANDREI SAFONTCHIK    25 M  1423   36:54 1:18:47  6:01 1:18:56 Central Mass Striders          Ayer               MA 
  152  54/214  M3039 KYLE TAYLOR          30 M  1347         1:19:00  6:02 1:19:13 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Salem              MA 
  153  55/214  M3039 BRIAN WALSH          32 M  1694   35:49 1:19:00  6:02 1:19:26 THE HEARTBREAKERS              Boston             MA 
  154   3/188  M5059 GREGORY PICKLESIMER  55 M  1966         1:19:02  6:02 1:19:07 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Brighton           MA 
  155   3/188  F3039 KATHERINE IRGENS     32 F   858   36:07 1:19:05  6:02 1:19:09                                Mystic             CT 
  156  24/210  M4049 TOM MORLEY           42 M   934   36:48 1:19:31  6:04 1:19:43 Zoom Multisport                Milton             MA 
  157  25/210  M4049 ROGER DONAGHY        43 M  1128   36:07 1:19:43  6:05 1:20:28 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Melrose            MA 
  158  56/214  M3039 CHRISTOPHER KNIGHTON 33 M  1475   35:33 1:19:43  6:05 1:19:48 Knighton Lions                 Providence         RI 
  159  62/141  M2029 MATTHEW GONNELLA     29 M  1816   36:43 1:19:44  6:06 1:19:51 HEARTBREAK HILL RUNNING COMPAN Cambridge          MA 
  160  63/141  M2029 BRIAN LOTEMPIO       27 M  1582         1:19:46  6:06 1:20:06 THE HEARTBREAKERS              Boston             MA 
  161  57/214  M3039 DOUG IANUARIO        36 M  1443   36:08 1:19:48  6:06 1:19:49                                Amesbury           MA 
  162   3/124  F2029 MADISON YERKE        24 F  1474   35:45 1:20:00  6:07 1:20:01 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Brookline          MA 
  163  64/141  M2029 GRAYSON MCDOWELL     22 M  1637   36:18 1:20:12  6:08 1:20:17                                Amherst            MA 
  164   4/188  M5059 CHRIS MCDERMOTT      50 M   443   36:59 1:20:20  6:08 1:20:24                                Barrington         RI 
  165  58/214  M3039 THOMAS HARVEY        36 M  1899         1:20:23  6:08 1:20:30 DIRIGO RC                      Westbrook          ME 
  166  26/210  M4049 JASON GOLDSCHMIDT    43 M  1571   37:25 1:20:29  6:09 1:20:38 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         West Newton        MA 
  167  27/210  M4049 MINGLIANG GUO        45 M  1298         1:20:31  6:09 1:21:02 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Westborough        MA 
  168  59/214  M3039 BRIAN BOUDREAU       33 M  1255   36:48 1:20:34  6:09 1:20:40 Cambridge Running Club         Quincy             MA 
  169   4/188  F3039 COURTNEY YAEGER      31 F  1758   35:45 1:20:35  6:09 1:20:36 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Cambridge          MA 
  170   5/188  F3039 NORA BARNICLE        31 F  1491   37:37 1:20:38  6:10 1:20:43                                Roslindale         MA 
  171  65/141  M2029 COREY HEBERT         28 M  1528         1:20:38  6:10 1:20:48                                New Bedford        MA 
  172  60/214  M3039 JOHN-HENRY FORSTER   35 M  1784         1:20:40  6:10 1:20:49 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Salem              MA 
  173   4/124  F2029 ISABELLA CARUSO      26 F   605   36:56 1:20:47  6:10 1:20:49                                Somerville         MA 
  174  66/141  M2029 JEFFREY NOYES        27 M  1660   36:08 1:21:03  6:11 1:21:12 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      Brighton           MA 
  175   2/18   M0119 DANYON HOBBS         19 M  1252   37:08 1:21:11  6:12 1:21:21 Boston College Club Running    Pittsford          NY 
  176  61/214  M3039 FRANCIS OBRIEN       31 M   344   37:01 1:21:12  6:12 1:21:21 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Medford            MA 
  177   5/124  F2029 ERIN ZIMMER          26 F  1580   37:42 1:21:18  6:13 1:21:25                                Manchester         NH 
  178   5/188  M5059 SCOTT GRANDFIELD     56 M  1381   36:16 1:21:19  6:13 1:21:25 Central Mass Striders          Rehoboth           MA 
  179   6/188  F3039 SOPHIE PIETRICK      31 F  1950   36:57 1:21:21  6:13 1:21:29 The Heartbreakers              Boston             MA 
  180  67/141  M2029 MASAYA ANDO          29 M  1002   37:45 1:21:22  6:13 1:21:25 Cambridge Running Club         Watertown          MA 
  181   7/188  F3039 STEPHANIE MCNAMARA   33 F   757   37:03 1:21:22  6:13 1:21:26 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Somerville         MA 
  182  28/210  M4049 MATHEW SWANSON       43 M   179   37:26 1:21:22  6:13 1:21:30                                Belmont            MA 
  183   1/85   M6069 PAUL MCGOVERN        62 M  1807   37:21 1:21:24  6:13 1:21:38 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Methuen            MA 
  184   6/124  F2029 KIMBERLY BOLICK      28 F  1654   37:03 1:21:31  6:14 1:21:35 CRAFT CONCEPT RACING           Arlington          MA 
  185  62/214  M3039 JEREMY ZGLOBICKI     34 M   487   37:46 1:21:34  6:14 1:21:49 North Medford Club             Auburn             MA 
  186   8/188  F3039 KATRINA VASSALLO     33 F  1099   37:55 1:21:37  6:14 1:21:44 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Peabody            MA 
  187   7/124  F2029 SHANNON LAMARRE      27 F  1428   37:20 1:21:44  6:15 1:21:47 Greater Boston Track Club      Charlestown        MA 
  188   6/188  M5059 SCOTT DESLONGCHAMPS  52 M   442   36:56 1:21:45  6:15 1:21:50 Central Mass Striders          North Grosvenordal CT 
  189  29/210  M4049 ERIK RICHARDS        40 M  1472   36:54 1:21:50  6:15 1:21:56 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Holliston          MA 
  190  30/210  M4049 KEVIN ALLIETTE       40 M  1457   38:07 1:21:51  6:15 1:22:13 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Methuen            MA 
  191   8/124  F2029 GILLIAN BENNETT      23 F  1629   37:29 1:21:54  6:15 1:22:00 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Durham             NH 
  192  68/141  M2029 NOAH LAACKVEEDER     29 M  1949   37:36 1:21:56  6:16 1:22:24                                Boston             MA 
  193  69/141  M2029 LUKE MERCHANT        27 M  1429   38:21 1:21:56  6:16 1:22:09                                Brookline          MA 
  194  63/214  M3039 DAVID LOPES          36 M  1730   37:42 1:22:02  6:16 1:22:18                                Waltham            MA 
  195  64/214  M3039 CRAIG RUBENS         37 M  1565   37:54 1:22:04  6:16 1:22:09                                Providence         RI 
  196   7/188  M5059 SCOTT ANDERSON       57 M  1769   38:07 1:22:05  6:16 1:22:28 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Fairhaven          MA 
  197   8/188  M5059 CHARLIE BEMIS        59 M  1951   37:40 1:22:08  6:16 1:22:16 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Derry              NH 
  198  31/210  M4049 BRIAN TINGER         44 M  1244   38:00 1:22:14  6:17 1:22:42 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Hamilton           MA 
  199   9/124  F2029 KYLIE CARDOSO        27 F   172   37:03 1:22:15  6:17 1:22:19 THE HEARTBREAKERS              Amherst            MA 
  200  70/141  M2029 NICHOLAS STERN       26 M  1624   36:46 1:22:16  6:17 1:22:22                                Providence         RI 
  201  32/210  M4049 JURRE KAMPHORST      40 M   897   37:25 1:22:17  6:17 1:22:25 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Arlington          MA 
  202  10/124  F2029 PHOEBE OEHMIG        25 F  1663   37:03 1:22:19  6:17 1:22:24 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Boston             MA 
  203  65/214  M3039 ARI OFSEVIT          37 M  1621   37:03 1:22:20  6:17 1:22:28 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         Boston             MA 
  204  66/214  M3039 TIM GORIC            36 M  1711   38:28 1:22:22  6:18 1:22:35 Manchester Running Company     West Hartford      CT 
  205   2/85   M6069 ROBERT CIPRIANO      62 M  1850   37:25 1:22:23  6:18 1:22:33 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Cambridge          MA 
  206  11/124  F2029 JAIME LORD           25 F  1279   36:53 1:22:28  6:18 1:22:55 BATTLE ROAD TRACK CLUB         Wakefield          MA 
  207  71/141  M2029 NICOLAS CANNAVO      24 M  1045         1:22:36  6:19 1:22:58 Cambridge Running Club         Somerville         MA 
  208   9/188  M5059 MICHAEL MCGRANE      51 M  1806   38:55 1:22:43  6:19 1:23:08 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Ashland            MA 
  209  67/214  M3039 TIMOTHY MCFADDEN     34 M   980   37:21 1:22:44  6:19 1:22:56 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Boston             MA 
  210  68/214  M3039 COLIN SMITH          35 M  1387   36:50 1:22:46  6:19 1:22:57 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Swampscott         MA 
  211  33/210  M4049 KEVIN TUCCERI        46 M   314   38:01 1:22:47  6:19 1:22:54                                Franklin           MA 
  212  12/124  F2029 EMMA SAART           23 F   637   37:17 1:22:54  6:20 1:22:57 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Brookline          MA 
  213  13/124  F2029 LAUREN TARVIN        29 F   393   38:18 1:22:57  6:20 1:23:07 HFC STRIDERS                   Canton             MA 
  214  34/210  M4049 JAMES WHITE          40 M   979   38:57 1:22:57  6:20 1:23:07 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Boston             MA 
  215  69/214  M3039 JOHN LONGO           34 M   530         1:22:58  6:20 1:23:25 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Arlington          MA 
  216  10/188  M5059 KEVIN DELANEY        53 M  1608   37:38 1:22:58  6:20 1:23:07 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         Arlington          MA 
  217  72/141  M2029 OSCAR MOLINA         24 M  1413   38:23 1:23:09  6:21 1:23:13                                Cambridge          MA 
  218  35/210  M4049 JASON BUI            41 M  1672   38:26 1:23:11  6:21 1:23:29 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Ayer               MA 
  219  70/214  M3039 GREGORY COHAN        30 M   568         1:23:12  6:21 1:23:21                                Providence         RI 
  220  14/124  F2029 KATE GUNSON          26 F  1242   38:48 1:23:13  6:21 1:23:15 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Cambridge          MA 
  221  36/210  M4049 JON PINCINCE         44 M   285         1:23:15  6:22 1:23:18                                Cranston           RI 
  222  15/124  F2029 LAUREN COLUMBARE     29 F  1686         1:23:17  6:22 1:23:19 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      Beverly            MA 
  223  37/210  M4049 MARK ANSLEY          40 M  1520   38:10 1:23:18  6:22 1:23:34 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Lowell             MA 
  224  38/210  M4049 DOUGLAS HALL         44 M   195   38:39 1:23:22  6:22 1:23:30 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Belmont            MA 
  225   1/197  F4049 ERIN GENOVA          42 F  1825   38:14 1:23:27  6:22 1:23:38                                North Reading      MA 
  226  11/188  M5059 ALEX MCHENRY         56 M  1401   37:59 1:23:29  6:23 1:23:41 Green Mountain Athletic Associ South Burlington   VT 
  227   2/197  F4049 REBECCA TRACHSEL     47 F  1892   38:12 1:23:30  6:23 1:23:35 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Winchester         MA 
  228  71/214  M3039 TONY LY              34 M  1954   38:22 1:23:34  6:23 1:23:56 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Lowell             MA 
  229   3/197  F4049 BRETT ELY            42 F  1249   38:21 1:23:39  6:23 1:23:44 Craft Concept Racing           Marblehead         MA 
  230  73/141  M2029 KYLE DONAHUE         22 M   458   38:39 1:23:40  6:23 1:23:50                                Chestnut Hill      MA 
  231  72/214  M3039 MICHAEL HARRIS       32 M  1049   38:17 1:23:42  6:24 1:23:52 CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB         Boston             MA 
  232  74/141  M2029 JOHN MCKEON          29 M   517   37:43 1:23:46  6:24 1:23:51                                Allston            MA 
  233  75/141  M2029 MATTHEW COLTURI      27 M  1012   38:14 1:23:48  6:24 1:24:10 Cambridge Running Club         Cambridge          MA 
  234   4/197  F4049 LAUREN TILTON        40 F  1910   38:13 1:23:49  6:24 1:23:52 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Windham            NH 
  235  12/188  M5059 JACK FLEMING         52 M  1946         1:23:52  6:24 1:24:23 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Natick             MA 
  236  39/210  M4049 JASON VIERA          42 M  1341   37:41 1:23:52  6:24 1:24:14                                East Greenwich     RI 
  237  73/214  M3039 TORIN O'BRIEN        32 M   403   38:20 1:23:59  6:25 1:24:24 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Boston             MA 
  238   9/188  F3039 MEGAN BONNEY         36 F   533   38:41 1:24:08  6:26 1:24:17                                Cambridge          MA 
  239  40/210  M4049 LANCE DOHERTY        45 M  1704   38:24 1:24:10  6:26 1:24:21 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Somerville         MA 
  240  13/188  M5059 JIM RHOADES          53 M  1647   38:54 1:24:11  6:26 1:24:18 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Lowell             MA 
  241  76/141  M2029 STEVEN CROFT         27 M  1805   37:20 1:24:16  6:26 1:24:21                                Warwick            RI 
  242  77/141  M2029 JOHN PAQUET          27 M   880   38:45 1:24:16  6:26 1:24:32 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Woburn             MA 
  243  16/124  F2029 EVA SCOTT            22 F  1039   38:29 1:24:17  6:26 1:24:25                                Boston             MA 
  244  10/188  F3039 VICTORIA ROCHA       34 F  1168   38:36 1:24:18  6:26 1:24:21 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      Boston             MA 
  245  17/124  F2029 MOLLY COLWELL        23 F   923         1:24:19  6:26 1:24:22                                Boston             MA 
  246  18/124  F2029 JENNA CASTRO         29 F   771   38:57 1:24:20  6:27 1:24:24 Greater Boston Track Club      Newton             MA 
  247  19/124  F2029 MAGGIE MULLINS       28 F  1754   38:02 1:24:24  6:27 1:24:30 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Brighton           MA 
  248   5/197  F4049 KATIE OCONNOR        41 F  1607   38:38 1:24:28  6:27 1:24:37 Cambridge running club         Cambridge          MA 
  249  41/210  M4049 JEREMY ASHFIELD      49 M   123   37:34 1:24:32  6:27 1:24:33                                Bangor             ME 
  250  42/210  M4049 MARC WAXMAN          49 M  1700   39:05 1:24:35  6:28 1:25:21                                Wrentham           MA 
  251  14/188  M5059 ZUO ZHANG            50 M  1505   38:23 1:24:49  6:29 1:25:18 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Sharon             MA 
  252  74/214  M3039 ANDREW REED          33 M   624   38:20 1:24:53  6:29 1:24:59                                Mashpee            MA 
  253  78/141  M2029 DAVID PERLOFF        28 M  1396   36:24 1:24:55  6:29 1:25:03 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Chelmsford         MA 
  254  79/141  M2029 MICHAEL BUSH         29 M  1644   38:03 1:24:56  6:29 1:25:08 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Danvers            MA 
  255  20/124  F2029 CHLOE PANGONIS       27 F  1602   38:58 1:24:58  6:29 1:25:02 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      Brookline          MA 
  256  21/124  F2029 ELISE JACKSON        29 F   768   38:35 1:24:58  6:29 1:25:01 Greater Boston track Club      Boston             MA 
  257  80/141  M2029 OWEN MURPHY          23 M    80   38:18 1:25:05  6:30 1:25:19 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB East Taunton       MA 
  258  11/188  F3039 KATHERINE ANTEL      38 F  1692         1:25:06  6:30 1:25:13 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Brookline             
  259  15/188  M5059 TERRY MCNATT         57 M  1641   38:45 1:25:07  6:30 1:25:14 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         Needham            MA 
  260  16/188  M5059 MATT CZAPLINSKI      55 M  1289   38:28 1:25:08  6:30 1:25:23                                Northampton        MA 
  261  43/210  M4049 CHENG ZHONG          40 M  1277         1:25:08  6:30 1:25:40 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Belmont            MA 
  262  44/210  M4049 MICHAEL PAULIN       47 M  1093   38:55 1:25:11  6:30 1:25:36 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Danvers            MA 
  263   3/85   M6069 GLENN CAFFERY        60 M  1152   38:45 1:25:20  6:31 1:25:30 Greater Springfield Harriers   Leyden             MA 
  264  75/214  M3039 FRED BORGES          36 M  1246   38:59 1:25:23  6:31 1:25:34 Temple Street Tri              Winchester         MA 
  265   6/197  F4049 AMY BERNARD          44 F  1745   38:41 1:25:23  6:31 1:25:29 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Hampstead          NH 
  266  17/188  M5059 ED SHELDON           57 M  1573   38:29 1:25:36  6:32 1:25:43 Central Mass Striders          Hooksett           NH 
  267  76/214  M3039 ERICH O'NEIL         30 M  1217   39:20 1:25:37  6:32 1:25:45 Wicked Running Club            North Andover      MA 
  268  77/214  M3039 JON SALOIS           36 M   821   39:09 1:25:43  6:33 1:25:53 Worcester Running Club         Worcester          MA 
  269  22/124  F2029 SHIRA WEINER         21 F  1611   39:00 1:25:49  6:33 1:26:01 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Boston             MA 
  270  45/210  M4049 JASON DOYLE          41 M  1314         1:25:54  6:34 1:26:02                                Wayland            MA 
  271  78/214  M3039 NORMAN EVERETT       33 M  1467   38:37 1:25:54  6:34 1:26:08 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS        Worcester          MA 
  272  79/214  M3039 ALLAN CO             39 M   804   39:28 1:25:59  6:34 1:26:04                                Salt Point         NY 
  273                                           1861   40:12 1:26:02  6:34 1:26:13                                                      
  274  18/188  M5059 JAMES CHAVES         51 M  1451   39:48 1:26:09  6:35 1:26:19 OLeary Racing                  Somerset           MA 
  275  80/214  M3039 MICHAEL LUEBECK      36 M   967   38:32 1:26:09  6:35 1:26:21 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Maynard            MA 
  276  19/188  M5059 FRANK NELSON         50 M  1221   39:56 1:26:15  6:35 1:26:24 HFC STRIDERS                   Bridgewater        MA 
  277  81/214  M3039 VANDERSON AFONSO     38 M  1549   38:18 1:26:21  6:36 1:26:28 THE HEARTBREAKERS              Horseheads         NY 
  278  20/188  M5059 CHRISTOPHER GOULD    56 M  1665   38:35 1:26:21  6:36 1:26:28 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   Pelham             MA 
  279  46/210  M4049 ZACK ROOF            41 M  1137   39:41 1:26:24  6:36 1:26:39 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    North Chelmsford   MA 
  280  21/188  M5059 JONATHAN MORRIS      53 M  1716   39:28 1:26:26  6:36 1:26:41 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Methuen            MA 
  281  82/214  M3039 LUFENG ZOU           36 M  1355   40:25 1:26:27  6:36 1:27:17 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Wallingford        CT 
  282  47/210  M4049 MICHAEL TUTTLE       41 M  1877   39:45 1:26:28  6:36 1:26:37 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Medford            MA 
  283  23/124  F2029 RORY KELLY           25 F  1865   40:22 1:26:28  6:36 1:26:38 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Cambridge          MA 
  284  22/188  M5059 DAVID HARPER         55 M  1379   39:21 1:26:32  6:37 1:26:53 Central Mass Striders          Leominster         MA 
  285  83/214  M3039 MIKE GRASELA         31 M  1764   38:42 1:26:33  6:37 1:26:49 SISU PROJECT                   New Bedford        M  
  286  81/141  M2029 CODY ANTER           20 M  1940   39:57 1:26:41  6:37 1:26:59                                Lincoln            RI 
  287   4/85   M6069 YONG XUE             60 M  1283   39:48 1:26:49  6:38 1:26:59 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Harvard            MA 
  288  82/141  M2029 DIOMEDES DIEPPA-MATO 26 M  1384         1:26:55  6:38 1:27:00 MIT                            Somerville         MA 
  289  84/214  M3039 JEFFREY LARNARD      33 M   990   40:10 1:26:59  6:39 1:27:22 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Norwood            MA 
  290  23/188  M5059 PAUL DAVIES          55 M  1059   40:26 1:27:01  6:39 1:27:15 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    West Roxbury       MA 
  291  24/124  F2029 MAEVE WESTOVER       26 F  1461   39:59 1:27:07  6:39 1:27:47                                Boston             MA 
  292  25/124  F2029 ELIZABETH MORAN      29 F  1803   40:18 1:27:15  6:40 1:27:22                                Boston             MA 
  293  24/188  M5059 NICK HOPLEY          53 M  1560   39:58 1:27:17  6:40 1:27:23 Greater Springfield Harriers   Amherst            MA 
  294  25/188  M5059 PETER FRATINI        57 M  1124   38:52 1:27:17  6:40 1:27:24 Greater Springfield Harriers   Westfield          MA 
  295  83/141  M2029 KEVIN RIVERA         25 M  1845         1:27:17  6:40 1:27:33 Hartbeat New England           Hartford           CT 
  296  26/188  M5059 BRIAN ALLEN          50 M  1740   37:46 1:27:19  6:40 1:27:27 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Fitchburg          MA 
  297  26/124  F2029 KELLY REESE          24 F  1536   38:18 1:27:27  6:41 1:27:29 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Somerville         MA 
  298  48/210  M4049 ANDRE MARQUES        41 M  1737   39:08 1:27:33  6:41 1:27:37 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Lowell             MA 
  299  27/188  M5059 RICHARD WEIN         55 M  1259         1:27:36  6:41 1:27:47 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Boston             MA 
  300  85/214  M3039 JP GERALD            38 M  1829   39:50 1:27:36  6:42 1:28:05 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Cambridge          MA 
  301  86/214  M3039 TIM MORIN            37 M  1957   40:10 1:27:42  6:42 1:28:20 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Arlington          MA 
  302  49/210  M4049 SCOTT PETTINGELL     40 M   543   40:14 1:27:43  6:42 1:27:51 Greater Framingham             Framingham         MA 
  303  27/124  F2029 LEE MILNE            26 F  1583   41:04 1:27:46  6:42 1:28:25                                Cambridge          MA 
  304   2/140  F5059 CHRISTIN DONESKI     51 F  1876   38:58 1:27:47  6:42 1:27:51 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Hopkinton          NH 
  305  50/210  M4049 KATSUHIRO TOGAMI     44 M   978   38:58 1:27:49  6:43 1:27:53 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Brookline          MA 
  306  87/214  M3039 BRENDAN HARRIGAN     38 M  1303   41:04 1:27:54  6:43 1:28:06                                Franklin           MA 
  307   5/85   M6069 KEN WARREN           60 M  1767   39:33 1:27:56  6:43 1:28:10 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Wilmington         MA 
  308   6/85   M6069 YUN GAO              61 M  1257   40:17 1:27:57  6:43 1:28:23 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Southborough       MA 
  309  28/188  M5059 MATTHEW THEODORE     51 M   169   38:14 1:28:06  6:44 1:28:09 CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB         Mashpee            MA 
  310  84/141  M2029 SEAN COOKE           29 M  1156   40:22 1:28:07  6:44 1:28:18 Cambridge Running Club         Brighton           MA 
  311  28/124  F2029 MAGGIE PEARD         26 F  1003   40:28 1:28:07  6:44 1:28:32 Cambridge Running Club         Medford            MA 
  312  29/124  F2029 NICOLE HANNABLE      26 F  1714   40:15 1:28:09  6:44 1:28:15 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Beverly            MA 
  313  88/214  M3039 KEN WHITNEY          30 M   713   36:54 1:28:12  6:44 1:28:19 Manchester Running Company     Newington          CT 
  314   7/197  F4049 ERIN MCVEIGH         42 F   983   39:46 1:28:13  6:44 1:28:27 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Charlestown        MA 
  315   8/197  F4049 CHRISTINA HALL       41 F  1548   40:25 1:28:13  6:44 1:28:26                                Plymouth           MA 
  316  85/141  M2029 NICHOLAS STEWART     27 M  1796   41:29 1:28:15  6:45 1:28:56 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Concord            MA 
  317  30/124  F2029 ALEXANDRA CAMERON    25 F  1028   41:30 1:28:15  6:45 1:28:56 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Somerville         MA 
  318  86/141  M2029 BENETT ANTAL         26 M  1322   40:45 1:28:17  6:45 1:28:31                                Somerville         MA 
  319   9/197  F4049 ERIN BROWN           44 F   719   39:56 1:28:20  6:45 1:28:30 HFC STRIDERS                   Bridgewater        MA 
  320  31/124  F2029 CAROLINE SCHROEDER   27 F  1186   40:47 1:28:22  6:45 1:28:33 Greater Boston Track Club      Hopkinton          MA 
  321  10/197  F4049 AMANDA WATTERS       41 F  1015   40:04 1:28:24  6:45 1:28:48 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Ashland            MA 
  322  29/188  M5059 TINO FIDALGO         51 M   152   41:18 1:28:24  6:45 1:28:38 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Acushnet           MA 
  323  51/210  M4049 MARK VAUTOUR         42 M  1794   40:09 1:28:29  6:46 1:28:59 HEARTBREAK HILL RUNNING COMPAN Newton             MA 
  324  52/210  M4049 WENTAO LIANG         40 M  1272   40:34 1:28:38  6:46 1:29:21 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Burlington         MA 
  325   7/85   M6069 ANDRE BENNATAN       62 M  1815   40:51 1:28:51  6:47 1:28:57                                Mansfield Center   CT 
  326   3/140  F5059 JILL CHISHOLM        50 F  1594   40:15 1:28:54  6:47 1:29:00 SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB      Wilmington         MA 
  327  30/188  M5059 EDWARD ANDERSON      59 M  1783   40:59 1:28:55  6:48 1:29:16 Needham Running Club           Needham            MA 
  328  31/188  M5059 FIL FARIA            57 M   921   41:31 1:28:59  6:48 1:29:34 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Tewksbury          MA 
  329  32/124  F2029 SARA WHITEMAN        24 F  1636   40:09 1:29:01  6:48 1:29:11 Cambridge Running Club         Somerville         MA 
  330  32/188  M5059 MICHAEL DUFOUR       57 M  1891   40:30 1:29:06  6:48 1:29:24 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Londonderry        NH 
  331  12/188  F3039 EMILY LEWIS          30 F   840         1:29:08  6:49 1:29:30                                Cambridge          MA 
  332  13/188  F3039 KATHRYN ZIOTO        35 F   939   40:49 1:29:12  6:49 1:29:21                                Winchester         MA 
  333  33/124  F2029 LAUREN KROUSKOFF     29 F  1011   40:00 1:29:19  6:49 1:29:32 Cambridge Running Club         Cambridge          MA 
  334  53/210  M4049 THOMAS MERCHANT      44 M  1144   40:38 1:29:19  6:49 1:29:27                                Westport           MA 
  335  34/124  F2029 KATELYN MUELLER      27 F   616   40:23 1:29:24  6:50 1:29:35 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Arlington          MA 
  336  14/188  F3039 AMY CROWLEY          38 F  1738   40:35 1:29:32  6:50 1:29:39 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Windham            NH 
  337  11/197  F4049 DEEPTI COLE          41 F  1367   40:45 1:29:32  6:50 1:29:37 Greater Boston Track Club      Brighton           MA 
  338  89/214  M3039 PETER GORANSSON      37 M  1177   41:20 1:29:35  6:51 1:29:55                                Tyngsboro          MA 
  339  54/210  M4049 BRAD KLINEDINST      45 M  1863         1:29:41  6:51 1:29:58 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Hudson             MA 
  340  15/188  F3039 ASHLEY JENSEN        37 F  1897   40:49 1:29:47  6:51 1:30:13                                Boston             MA 
  341  55/210  M4049 GENE STORBECK        48 M   579   41:06 1:29:50  6:52 1:30:36 Cape Cod Athletic Club         Millis             MA 
  342   7/10   TOP3  SCOTT GLYNN             M  1952   41:31 1:29:53  6:52 1:30:22                                Medfield           MA 
  343  56/210  M4049 DAVID FUSFELD        46 M   656   39:18 1:29:55  6:52 1:30:05 Manchester Running Company     Manchester         CT 
  344  16/188  F3039 HEATHER CIRKA        33 F  1600   40:35 1:29:58  6:52 1:30:14                                Hudson             MA 
  345  90/214  M3039 ALEXANDER DACUNHA    33 M   633   40:30 1:30:09  6:53 1:30:18                                Dartmouth          MA 
  346  12/197  F4049 HEIDI DIE WU         47 F  1490   41:27 1:30:11  6:53 1:30:42 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Lexington          MA 
  347  35/124  F2029 ABIGAIL PAGLIA       26 F  1881   39:53 1:30:12  6:53 1:30:24 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Boston             MA 
  348  91/214  M3039 MARK ZURLO           35 M   420   41:15 1:30:17  6:54 1:30:33                                Watertown          MA 
  349  36/124  F2029 ANNIKA HILDEBRANDT   22 F  1609   39:41 1:30:20  6:54 1:30:28 Battle Road Track Club         Cambridge          MA 
  350  37/124  F2029 JENNIFER PAJER       26 F  1955   41:50 1:30:21  6:54 1:30:45 central mass striders          Boston             MA 
  351  38/124  F2029 KIRAN KHOSLA         24 F  1749   41:10 1:30:31  6:55 1:31:53                                Old Saybrook       CT 
  352  57/210  M4049 BRADLEY HARRIS       44 M   726   40:02 1:30:33  6:55 1:30:42 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Somerville         MA 
  353  87/141  M2029 BRYAN MCNAMARA       29 M  1947   39:44 1:30:42  6:56 1:30:51                                Cumberland         RI 
  354  17/188  F3039 BETHANY ZANRUCHA     37 F  1160   41:22 1:30:45  6:56 1:31:02 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Marblehead         MA 
  355   8/85   M6069 RICHARD FARGO        63 M   731   41:18 1:30:48  6:56 1:31:07 DIRIGO RC                      Chatham            NH 
  356  33/188  M5059 HAIMING WU           52 M  1267   42:09 1:30:52  6:56 1:31:19 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Weston             MA 
  357  39/124  F2029 JESSICA OREILLY      24 F  1848   40:57 1:30:52  6:56 1:30:58                                Millis             MA 
  358  18/188  F3039 HEATHER DEVANE       31 F  1434   42:13 1:30:53  6:57 1:31:20 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         Somerville         MA 
  359  58/210  M4049 DAVID LAMOUREUX      41 M  1874   41:53 1:31:00  6:57 1:31:18                                Lakeville          MA 
  360  19/188  F3039 STEFANI HARVEY       37 F  1296   40:44 1:31:01  6:57 1:31:05 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    Belmont            MA 
  361  92/214  M3039 ERIC FLAMAN          31 M  1683   38:43 1:31:03  6:57 1:31:06 Western Mass Distance Project  Norwood            MA 
  362  40/124  F2029 ANNIE GLODEK         23 F  1659         1:31:07  6:58 1:31:25 Battle Road Track Club         Brighton           MA 
  363  34/188  M5059 PAUL DONOVAN         56 M  1026   41:44 1:31:07  6:58 1:31:14 Gate City Striders             Hollis             NH 
  364   9/85   M6069 KEVIN CHRISTIE       64 M  1251   41:33 1:31:08  6:58 1:31:24 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Tewksbury          MA 
  365  20/188  F3039 DANA CALUMBY         38 F  1746   40:59 1:31:08  6:58 1:31:15 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Wilmington         MA 
  366  41/124  F2029 ALLIE MORRIS         24 F  1793   41:00 1:31:09  6:58 1:31:15 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Sherborn           MA 
  367  93/214  M3039 PETER FIRTH          39 M   343   41:32 1:31:10  6:58 1:31:32                                South Dartmouth    MA 
  368  10/85   M6069 PETER DANZELL        62 M   446   40:42 1:31:16  6:58 1:31:29 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford        MA 
  369  94/214  M3039 DAN MCGILL           30 M   743         1:31:17  6:58 1:31:31                                Medford            MA 
  370  59/210  M4049 JOSEPH ANDERSON      46 M  1962         1:31:21  6:59 1:31:48 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Waltham            MA 
  371  35/188  M5059 TOMAS BOK            53 M   645   40:48 1:31:26  6:59 1:31:51 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Somerville         MA 
  372  21/188  F3039 JANYTZABELL RODRIGUE 35 F    79   41:20 1:31:27  6:59 1:31:39 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford        MA 
  373  22/188  F3039 LISA CRONIN          37 F  1923   41:32 1:31:43  7:00 1:32:18                                Exeter             RI 
  374  42/124  F2029 KIMBERLY CARROLL     23 F   835   40:56 1:31:49  7:01 1:32:00                                Boston             MA 
  375  36/188  M5059 ANDREW BRAGG         52 M  1027   42:06 1:31:54  7:01 1:32:03 Gate City Striders             Pepperell          MA 
  376  60/210  M4049 SAM TALBOT           49 M  1539   42:33 1:31:54  7:01 1:32:16 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    North Andover      MA 
  377  61/210  M4049 GUANG LONG           49 M  1667         1:32:00  7:02 1:32:52 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Cambridge          MA 
  378  13/197  F4049 XENIA PARKER         40 F   217   42:36 1:32:06  7:02 1:32:42                                Somerville         MA 
  379  23/188  F3039 CAITLYN ASHTON       35 F   366   41:49 1:32:10  7:02 1:32:23                                Hudson             MA 
  380  37/188  M5059 JON-PAUL CORREIRA    53 M  1606   42:16 1:32:16  7:03 1:32:30 Colonial Road Runners          Raynham            MA 
  381   3/18   M0119 ADIN MONROE          16 M   843   42:34 1:32:18  7:03 1:33:12                                Fairhaven          MA 
  382  95/214  M3039 RYAN PELLETIER       36 M  1232   42:33 1:32:18  7:03 1:32:47 Cambridge Running Club         New Bedford        MA 
  383  38/188  M5059 KENNETH MURPHY       53 M  1858         1:32:22  7:03 1:32:37                                Westwood           MA 
  384  96/214  M3039 SHAUN THOMPSON       39 M  1519   40:15 1:32:23  7:03 1:32:42 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Cambridge          MA 
  385  97/214  M3039 MENGZHE HU           32 M  1268         1:32:25  7:04 1:33:46 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Lexington          MA 
  386  39/188  M5059 JINGNING WU          52 M  1309   42:32 1:32:26  7:04 1:32:34 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Norwell            MA 
  387   4/140  F5059 TINA DOWLING         55 F  1770   42:00 1:32:29  7:04 1:32:45 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Bolton             MA 
  388  43/124  F2029 AIMEE DEARIAS        25 F  1365   41:50 1:32:45  7:05 1:32:48 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Somerville         MA 
  389  40/188  M5059 SHAWN TALBOTT        54 M   296   41:28 1:32:45  7:05 1:32:58                                Plymouth           MA 
  390  24/188  F3039 LIZ METTETAL         37 F  1465   42:27 1:32:46  7:05 1:33:00                                Lexington          MA 
  391  14/197  F4049 JESSICA BOZEK        44 F   488   42:53 1:32:48  7:05 1:33:19 Cambridge Running Club         Cambridge          MA 
  392   4/18   M0119 SAMUEL SHRESTHA      16 M   959   43:30 1:33:04  7:07 1:33:19 Dartmouth High                 North Dartmouth    MA 
  393  62/210  M4049 PETER WARRINGTON     40 M  1100   41:01 1:33:07  7:07 1:33:28                                Cambridge          MA 
  394  25/188  F3039 KRISTEN GIOMBI       35 F   955   42:59 1:33:12  7:07 1:33:29                                Raleigh            NC 
  395  41/188  M5059 SCOTT GHELFI         58 M  1871   43:00 1:33:13  7:07 1:33:34 Falmouth Running Club          East Falmouth      MA 
  396  88/141  M2029 COLBY TODISCO        26 M  1610         1:33:25  7:08 1:33:42 Wicked Running Club            Byfield            MA 
  397  42/188  M5059 PAT GIERSCH          55 M  1811   43:46 1:33:32  7:09 1:33:43 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         Natick             MA 
  398  98/214  M3039 JASON STEWART        30 M  1851   43:06 1:33:41  7:09 1:33:54 CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB         Somerville         MA 
  399  43/188  M5059 DAVID DEBRUIN        51 M   981   42:54 1:33:43  7:09 1:33:57 THE HEARTBREAKERS              Brookline          MA 
  400  44/188  M5059 DANIEL GOLDMAN       57 M  1551   42:44 1:33:44  7:10 1:34:10 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         West Newton        MA 
  401  26/188  F3039 MARGO CRAMER         31 F  1293   41:47 1:33:44  7:10 1:33:55 Battle Road Track Club         Boston             MA 
  402   1/8    F0119 GRACE PETRICK        19 F  1506   41:56 1:33:45  7:10 1:34:03 Boston College Club Running    Danville           PA 
  403  99/214  M3039 STEVEN BERNARDO      35 M   216   41:42 1:33:46  7:10 1:34:01                                South Dartmouth    MA 
  404 100/214  M3039 ANDREW APPERSON      38 M   908   40:58 1:33:46  7:10 1:34:05                                Mattapoisett       MA 
  405  15/197  F4049 CRISSY STRAUB        44 F   137   43:35 1:33:47  7:10 1:34:09 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Lexington          MA 
  406  89/141  M2029 RYAN SAUNDERS        28 M   559   42:49 1:33:49  7:10 1:34:31 Brewster Banditos              Boston             MA 
  407  45/188  M5059 BARRY SUSSMAN        56 M  1265   43:06 1:33:58  7:11 1:34:18                                Boston             MA 
  408  27/188  F3039 ARIEL SCHWARTZ       32 F  1541   42:54 1:34:03  7:11 1:34:27 Cambridge Running Club         Arlington          MA 
  409  44/124  F2029 SARAH POULIN         28 F   387   42:32 1:34:04  7:11 1:34:12                                Marion             MA 
  410 101/214  M3039 RYAN TAINTOR         36 M   249   43:02 1:34:08  7:11 1:34:31 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS        Hopedale           MA 
  411  28/188  F3039 ERIN CARR            36 F  1554   42:49 1:34:19  7:12 1:34:40                                Fairhaven          MA 
  412  46/188  M5059 KAZ NAGANUMA         59 M  1274   43:27 1:34:23  7:13 1:34:45 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Cambridge          MA 
  413  63/210  M4049 MARK MURAKAMI        41 M    51   41:40 1:34:27  7:13 1:35:05                                Belmont            MA 
  414  29/188  F3039 LAUREN CHANATRY      38 F  1886   43:58 1:34:29  7:13 1:35:13                                Jamaica Plain      MA 
  415  47/188  M5059 JEFF ANDERSON        59 M  1550   43:05 1:34:32  7:13 1:34:54                                Mystic             CT 
  416  45/124  F2029 EMILY RESCINITI      28 F  1473   43:55 1:34:34  7:13 1:34:46                                Cambridge          MA 
  417  30/188  F3039 RACHEL FRENKIL       31 F  1148   44:03 1:34:34  7:13 1:34:51                                Belmont            MA 
  418 102/214  M3039 MATT THEODOROS       39 M  1078   42:34 1:34:40  7:14 1:34:55 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Andover            MA 
  419  31/188  F3039 NANCY VARNEY         35 F   996   43:07 1:34:43  7:14 1:34:55 Cambridge Running Club         Waltham            MA 
  420  90/141  M2029 COLIN MCSHANE        24 M  1364   42:06 1:34:43  7:14 1:35:00 SISU PROJECT                   Worcester          MA 
  421 103/214  M3039 FRANCESCO VICARIO    39 M  1262   44:18 1:35:00  7:15 1:35:37                                Boston             MA 
  422  11/85   M6069 MITCH GOLDSTEIN      61 M   964         1:35:02  7:16 1:35:15 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Newton Center      MA 
  423  48/188  M5059 EDWARD JULIAN        54 M   561   43:56 1:35:03  7:16 1:35:44                                Brookline          MA 
  424  91/141  M2029 JAMES LONERGAN       29 M   631   42:04 1:35:03  7:16 1:35:40 Colonial Road Runners          Raynham            MA 
  425  64/210  M4049 JAMIE ROMANIAK       41 M  1960   43:33 1:35:05  7:16 1:35:22                                Eatson             MA 
  426                                           1751   43:05 1:35:05  7:16 1:35:16                                                      
  427  16/197  F4049 JESSICA NGUY         44 F   573   42:11 1:35:07  7:16 1:35:19 Winchester Highlanders         Winchester Ma      MA 
  428   1/53   F6069 LAUREN LESLIE        60 F  1135   42:57 1:35:09  7:16 1:35:19 LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB          Warwick            RI 
  429  49/188  M5059 KINDER WOODCOCK      56 M   542   42:34 1:35:09  7:16 1:35:26 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Dartmouth          MA 
  430  46/124  F2029 JESSICA SCHUELER     22 F  1517   43:30 1:35:09  7:16 1:35:18                                Providence         RI 
  431  32/188  F3039 SARAH MATTEODO       30 F   711   44:06 1:35:14  7:16 1:35:32                                Brighton           MA 
  432  47/124  F2029 OLIVIA LOHMEIER      20 F  1286   43:36 1:35:16  7:17 1:35:29 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Acton              MA 
  433 104/214  M3039 YUXIAO WANG          36 M  1538   44:08 1:35:17  7:17 1:36:02                                Belmont            MA 
  434  65/210  M4049 JOEL JOHNSON         46 M  1499   43:23 1:35:19  7:17 1:35:33 Colonial Road Runners          Norton             MA 
  435  50/188  M5059 DANIEL ANTER         50 M   531   43:04 1:35:21  7:17 1:35:37                                Warwick            RI 
  436  66/210  M4049 JASON LACHAPELLE     49 M   784   41:30 1:35:22  7:17 1:36:01 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Somerville         MA 
  437  48/124  F2029 MEGHAN BELLEROSE     26 F   470   41:13 1:35:29  7:18 1:35:38                                Providence         RI 
  438  12/85   M6069 DONALD PALLADINI     64 M  1925   43:48 1:35:32  7:18 1:36:03 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS        Franklin           MA 
  439  33/188  F3039 ALIA RAWJI           31 F  1603   44:29 1:35:33  7:18 1:36:19                                Boston             MA 
  440  13/85   M6069 CHRIS KELLY          60 M   432   42:00 1:35:34  7:18 1:35:43 HFC STRIDERS                   Westwood           MA 
  441  17/197  F4049 KELLY STOLZMANN      41 F   451         1:35:36  7:18 1:36:19 Forest Hills Runners           Chestnut Hill      MA 
  442  14/85   M6069 PATRICK MCVEIGH      66 M  1898   44:00 1:35:36  7:18 1:35:56                                Waltham            MA 
  443  51/188  M5059 MARK WALSH-COOKE     57 M  1572   43:28 1:35:36  7:18 1:36:03 Winchester Highlanders         Winchester         MA 
  444  52/188  M5059 CHRISTOPHER CUNNIFF  53 M   563         1:35:44  7:19 1:36:04                                Franklin           MA 
  445  67/210  M4049 LIXIN QIN            48 M  1290   44:01 1:35:49  7:19 1:36:40 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Belmont            MA 
  446  53/188  M5059 ERIC TROLAN          55 M  1615   43:14 1:35:50  7:19 1:36:10                                Sharon             MA 
  447  49/124  F2029 KALEIGH SULLIVAN     28 F  1632   44:33 1:35:56  7:20 1:36:27 Knighton Lions                 Teaticket          MA 
  448  54/188  M5059 PETER BAKKALA        57 M   373   43:36 1:36:01  7:20 1:36:46 ASSABET TRACK CLUB             Northborough       MA 
  449  55/188  M5059 ANDREW BURNETT       50 M   371   43:36 1:36:01  7:20 1:36:47 Highland City Striders         Hudson             MA 
  450  68/210  M4049 CHRISTIAN NOLIN      48 M  1031   44:55 1:36:05  7:20 1:36:34 Wicked Running Club            Beverly            MA 
  451  34/188  F3039 KIMBERLY DOHERTY     36 F  1814   44:15 1:36:06  7:20 1:36:16 SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB      Hudson             NH 
  452  35/188  F3039 KYLIE BEMIS          32 F   222   43:04 1:36:09  7:21 1:36:33 Colonial Road Runners          Jamaica Plain      MA 
  453  56/188  M5059 UTKU UNVER           50 M  1233         1:36:12  7:21 1:36:24 Cambridge Running Club         Waban              MA 
  454 105/214  M3039 NOAH GAUTHIER        35 M   777   43:12 1:36:13  7:21 1:36:30                                Melrose            MA 
  455  36/188  F3039 ALEXANDRA MINDEL     36 F  1904         1:36:14  7:21 1:36:30 Battle Road Track Club         Burlington         MA 
  456  69/210  M4049 PETER SMITH          47 M  1432   44:34 1:36:17  7:21 1:36:54 THE HEARTBREAKERS              Roslindale         MA 
  457  50/124  F2029 SHOKO OKABE          28 F  1001   43:49 1:36:20  7:21 1:36:50 Cambridge Running Club         Watertown          MA 
  458  70/210  M4049 MATTHEW ADAMS        49 M  1058   44:54 1:36:25  7:22 1:36:54 Wicked Running Club            Beverly            MA 
  459  71/210  M4049 DMITRY VASILYEV      45 M  1437         1:36:30  7:22 1:36:42 We stand united with Ukraine!  Somerville         MA 
  460  51/124  F2029 EMILY CARTER         25 F   553   43:03 1:36:32  7:22 1:36:58                                Providence         RI 
  461  18/197  F4049 ANNIE PAREDES        40 F  1638   44:41 1:36:32  7:22 1:36:48                                Westfield          MA 
  462  52/124  F2029 PHOEBE MARTIN        29 F  1449   43:22 1:36:37  7:23 1:36:53                                Little Rock        AR 
  463  19/197  F4049 JULIE BARRETT        46 F  1593   44:49 1:36:38  7:23 1:36:49 SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB      Wilmington         MA 
  464  92/141  M2029 NICHOLAS PAINE       26 M  1895   44:52 1:36:39  7:23 1:38:16                                Dartmouth          MA 
  465  57/188  M5059 DIMITRI GARDER       53 M  1828   45:07 1:36:41  7:23 1:37:14                                North Bennington   VT 
  466 106/214  M3039 GREG TOWNSEND        34 M  1483   45:21 1:36:42  7:23 1:38:48 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Dedham             MA 
  467 107/214  M3039 CONOR SULLIVAN       30 M   638   44:34 1:36:42  7:23 1:37:17                                Roxbury            MA 
  468  37/188  F3039 LYNN HARVEY          31 F   993   44:02 1:36:47  7:24 1:36:54                                Worcester          MA 
  469  38/188  F3039 VANESSA WOOD         33 F  1164         1:36:51  7:24 1:37:03 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Salem              MA 
  470  72/210  M4049 NATHAN HAMILTON      45 M   864   45:12 1:36:51  7:24 1:38:42 Team Super B                   Norfolk            MA 
  471  20/197  F4049 YIMEI HUANG          47 F  1316   44:57 1:36:53  7:24 1:37:30 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Wellesley Hills    MA 
  472 108/214  M3039 ZAKARIAS GOMES       34 M   621   46:17 1:36:53  7:24 1:37:47 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Framingham         MA 
  473  39/188  F3039 SUSANNAH QUINLAN     32 F    99   44:19 1:36:54  7:24 1:37:38                                Quincy             MA 
  474   2/53   F6069 MARY CASS            60 F   353   43:32 1:36:55  7:24 1:37:05 LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB          Westport           MA 
  475  40/188  F3039 MENGRU LI            32 F  1247   44:32 1:36:55  7:24 1:37:34 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Arlington          MA 
  476  15/85   M6069 ANDY MACDONALD       62 M  1080   43:24 1:36:59  7:24 1:37:17 Greater Springfield Harriers   Amherst            MA 
  477 109/214  M3039 JONATHAN MIGANOWICZ  35 M   505   43:06 1:37:00  7:25 1:37:14 North Medford Club             Templeton          MA 
  478   5/18   M0119 ADAM MONTROSS        18 M   794   45:27 1:37:05  7:25 1:37:28                                Middleboro         MA 
  479  16/85   M6069 GARY YU              65 M  1238   44:50 1:37:05  7:25 1:37:30 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Stow               MA 
  480  93/141  M2029 SCOTT CARROLL        29 M   474   42:37 1:37:06  7:25 1:37:31                                Boston             MA 
  481   5/140  F5059 SANDRA DICKIN        55 F  1515   43:44 1:37:07  7:25 1:37:19                                Colchester         VT 
  482 110/214  M3039 THOMAS SMITH         37 M   752   45:28 1:37:18  7:26 1:37:41                                Raynham            MA 
  483   2/8    F0119 AISLINN SMEADER      19 F  1468   45:28 1:37:22  7:26 1:37:40 Boston College Club Running    Wilmington         DE 
  484  53/124  F2029 KAYLIE MCNALLY       27 F   837         1:37:27  7:27 1:37:43                                Allston            MA 
  485  73/210  M4049 LUCAS EDWARDS        47 M   825   43:39 1:37:36  7:27 1:38:11                                Beverly            MA 
  486  54/124  F2029 MARY DY              29 F   348   44:49 1:37:37  7:27 1:37:52                                Boston             MA 
  487  17/85   M6069 MICHAEL MCLAUGHLIN   60 M  1701   45:22 1:37:38  7:27 1:38:19 HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS       Needham            MA 
  488   6/18   M0119 TYLER MEDEIROS       15 M  1131         1:37:44  7:28 1:37:59 Dartmouth High                 Dartmouth          MA 
  489  41/188  F3039 RACHEL ALLEN         37 F  1795   44:39 1:37:45  7:28 1:38:06 BreakthroughPerformance Coachi Newton             MA 
  490 111/214  M3039 ERIK-JAN PEERBOLTE   39 M  1227   44:56 1:37:46  7:28 1:38:23                                Arlington          MA 
  491  94/141  M2029 ZAKARIA FADDI        21 M   697   42:32 1:37:50  7:28 1:39:11                                Marlborough        MA 
  492   6/140  F5059 JASMINE LI           52 F  1282   44:54 1:37:52  7:28 1:38:39 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Northborough       MA 
  493  18/85   M6069 PETER BARBERA        65 M  1214   45:42 1:37:53  7:29 1:38:19 Gansett Run Club               Wakefield          RI 
  494  42/188  F3039 ALEXIS TEEVENS       30 F  1209   44:27 1:37:53  7:29 1:38:31                                Winthrop           MA 
  495  74/210  M4049 ROBIN IRELAND        45 M   345   45:13 1:37:54  7:29 1:38:26                                Plymouth           MA 
  496  43/188  F3039 YIHANG LI            37 F  1287   45:16 1:37:56  7:29 1:38:35                                Newton Highlands   MA 
  497  55/124  F2029 HANNAH BUCHSBAUM     27 F  1009   44:04 1:38:00  7:29 1:38:24 Cambridge Running Club         Brighton           MA 
  498  56/124  F2029 SYLVIE GRENIER       26 F  1016   44:42 1:38:04  7:29 1:38:16                                Brookline          MA 
  499  57/124  F2029 KAT VICINO           29 F  1319   44:40 1:38:05  7:29 1:38:13 HFC STRIDERS                   Allston            MA 
  500  21/197  F4049 RENEE DANT           44 F   444   44:47 1:38:05  7:30 1:38:19                                Duxbury            MA 
  501  44/188  F3039 ERIN GONSALVES       34 F   157   45:20 1:38:09  7:30 1:38:29                                Fairhaven          MA 
  502  58/188  M5059 JOSHUA BERS          52 M  1426   45:03 1:38:10  7:30 1:38:17 Winchester Highlanders         Winchester         MA 
  503  59/188  M5059 FUCHENG REN          57 M  1318         1:38:12  7:30 1:38:55 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Shrewsbury         MA 
  504   7/18   M0119 LUKE BLOOM-GLOVER    15 M  1089   43:53 1:38:21  7:31 1:38:35 Dartmouth High                 North Dartmouth    MA 
  505  60/188  M5059 BRIAN LOWRY          54 M  1527   44:25 1:38:25  7:31 1:38:53                                Dennis Port        MA 
  506  61/188  M5059 LIXIN GAO            55 M  1722   45:41 1:38:27  7:31 1:39:18 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Lexington          MA 
  507  75/210  M4049 JOSE NAVEO           42 M  1057   44:46 1:38:28  7:31 1:38:40 Cambridge Running Club         Stoneham           MA 
  508  76/210  M4049 TODD BLAIR           49 M  1634   45:34 1:38:31  7:31 1:38:57 Narragansett Running Assoc     Wakefield          RI 
  509  77/210  M4049 JOSHUA LYON          47 M  1756   45:10 1:38:31  7:31 1:39:20 CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB         Marstons Mills     MA 
  510 112/214  M3039 JEREMY LERCH         38 M  1405   45:47 1:38:32  7:32 1:39:03                                Worcester          MA 
  511  22/197  F4049 AMANDA REICH         43 F  1569   44:00 1:38:38  7:32 1:38:52 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Boston             MA 
  512  95/141  M2029 VICTOR CAI           22 M   359   46:40 1:38:39  7:32 1:39:16 Schneider Electric             North Attleboro    MA 
  513  45/188  F3039 REBECCA NORTON       36 F  1557   44:28 1:38:42  7:32 1:39:01                                Sandwich           MA 
  514  62/188  M5059 ANDREW FONGEMIE      51 M  1849   44:52 1:38:44  7:32 1:39:05 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Derry              NH 
  515  63/188  M5059 BRUCE PHILLIPS       57 M   243   43:00 1:38:50  7:33 1:39:01                                Lowell             MA 
  516  46/188  F3039 LISA FULCHINO        31 F   651   44:26 1:38:54  7:33 1:39:03                                Somerville         MA 
  517  64/188  M5059 HUAIQUIN WU          59 M  1964   45:37 1:38:54  7:33 1:39:28 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Newton             MA 
  518  78/210  M4049 BRADD HILSTON        49 M   607   43:52 1:38:55  7:33 1:39:11 Colonial Road Runners          Raynham            MA 
  519  47/188  F3039 NICOLE BEDARD        39 F  1724   45:21 1:38:59  7:34 1:39:25                                Dracut             MA 
  520  65/188  M5059 TODD BROWN           58 M  1097   44:43 1:39:02  7:34 1:39:14 North Medford Club             Rocky Hill         CT 
  521 113/214  M3039 TRISTAN BLACK-INGERS 32 M  1670   45:50 1:39:04  7:34 1:39:21 Bates College All American Jaz Concord            NH 
  522 114/214  M3039 DANIEL SPITZBART     31 M   894   45:23 1:39:06  7:34 1:39:37 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Allston            MA 
  523  23/197  F4049 KATE DRISCOLL        45 F   756   44:27 1:39:07  7:34 1:39:17                                Brookline          MA 
  524 115/214  M3039 DANIEL CURTIN        34 M   663   44:56 1:39:07  7:34 1:40:51                                Cambridge          MA 
  525  58/124  F2029 EMILY PROCTOR        23 F  1868   45:55 1:39:10  7:34 1:39:21                                Burlington         VT 
  526  79/210  M4049 JAY SALUS            48 M  1511   45:59 1:39:14  7:35 1:39:46 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS        Northbridge        MA 
  527  48/188  F3039 CHRISTINA MILLER     36 F  1726   45:38 1:39:15  7:35 1:39:42 Narragansett Running Assoc     Warwick            RI 
  528  24/197  F4049 MELISSA HOWLAND      40 F  1733   46:42 1:39:16  7:35 1:41:13                                Needham            MA 
  529  80/210  M4049 STEPHEN TATE         47 M  1907   45:09 1:39:21  7:35 1:40:02                                Sherborn           MA 
  530   8/18   M0119 RYAN STRAWBRIDGE     18 M  1512   45:24 1:39:27  7:36 1:40:18                                Taunton            MA 
  531   9/18   M0119 JACK PAWLOWSKI       17 M  1344   45:24 1:39:27  7:36 1:40:19                                Taunton            MA 
  532 116/214  M3039 TUCKER ANDERSON      33 M  1584   43:51 1:39:31  7:36 1:39:40 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Starksboro         VT 
  533  66/188  M5059 FRANCO BONFINI       57 M   427   45:50 1:39:35  7:36 1:40:15 Cape Cod Athletic Club         Eastham            MA 
  534  59/124  F2029 AMY KOCZERA          24 F   595   45:20 1:39:41  7:37 1:40:19                                Loveland           CO 
  535  81/210  M4049 STEVE FRATES         47 M  1382   45:37 1:39:42  7:37 1:40:11                                West Bridgewater   MA 
  536 117/214  M3039 ANDREW WEIGEL        36 M  1838   43:35 1:39:52  7:38 1:41:08                                Rochester          MA 
  537 118/214  M3039 JONATHAN WEISS       38 M   865   45:03 1:39:53  7:38 1:40:17                                Brookline          MA 
  538  60/124  F2029 ALYSSA MOSKITES      29 F  1516   45:30 1:39:57  7:38 1:40:18 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Somerville         MA 
  539   7/140  F5059 QING DONG            50 F  1906   45:07 1:39:57  7:38 1:40:38 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Sherborn           MA 
  540   3/53   F6069 SALLY REILEY         62 F   947   45:42 1:40:00  7:38 1:40:11 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Marblehead         MA 
  541  49/188  F3039 LISA RISING          31 F  1208   45:51 1:40:01  7:38 1:40:25 Cambridge Running Club         Cambridge          MA 
  542  82/210  M4049 CHRISTOPHER JUSSEAUM 45 M  1256   44:58 1:40:06  7:39 1:40:23                                Westport           MA 
  543 119/214  M3039 MICHAEL HAGERSTROM   38 M  1370   44:29 1:40:07  7:39 1:40:28 THE HEARTBREAKERS              Newton             MA 
  544  96/141  M2029 TIM CASSELS          27 M  1691   47:00 1:40:08  7:39 1:40:34                                Newport            RI 
  545  67/188  M5059 DAN SOMES            54 M  1956   45:29 1:40:13  7:39 1:41:02                                Centerville        MA 
  546  97/141  M2029 NATHAN PAVAO         27 M    89         1:40:21  7:40 1:40:53                                New Bedford        MA 
  547  10/18   M0119 COLIN FINKEL         16 M   471   46:02 1:40:37  7:41 1:40:55                                Dedham             MA 
  548  83/210  M4049 DANIEL GRACEY        44 M   609   43:34 1:40:38  7:41 1:41:05                                Rutland            MA 
  549  50/188  F3039 ABBY SCOTT           31 F  1018   46:02 1:40:39  7:41 1:41:05 Cambridge Running Club         Watertown          MA 
  550  51/188  F3039 JESSICA RENTSCH      37 F   986   44:09 1:40:43  7:42 1:41:00                                Worcester          MA 
  551  25/197  F4049 JESSICA RILEY        42 F  1188   45:07 1:40:47  7:42 1:42:01                                Cambridge          MA 
  552  68/188  M5059 STEPHEN BINDER       58 M  1787   45:14 1:40:51  7:42 1:41:31 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         Lincoln            MA 
  553  69/188  M5059 JAMES ROCHE          59 M   457         1:40:53  7:42 1:41:34 Troubled Soles                 Franklin           MA 
  554  61/124  F2029 LILY CORCORAN        28 F   696   43:36 1:40:59  7:43 1:41:26 HFC STRIDERS                   Somerville         MA 
  555  84/210  M4049 MARK DANAHY          44 M  1203         1:41:05  7:43 1:42:00                                Rockland           MA 
  556  26/197  F4049 CAROLINA STENFELDT   40 F   694   45:48 1:41:11  7:44 1:41:20                                Deep River         CT 
  557  70/188  M5059 RICHARD COLE         52 M   545   45:22 1:41:11  7:44 1:41:34                                Westport           MA 
  558 120/214  M3039 ZACHARY SAMUELS      39 M   745   45:33 1:41:12  7:44 1:41:45 Cape Cod Athletic Club         Sharon             MA 
  559  19/85   M6069 JOSEPH RANUCCI       63 M  1542   47:07 1:41:12  7:44 1:41:34                                Natick             MA 
  560  71/188  M5059 ANTHONY LANDRY       54 M  1037   46:43 1:41:12  7:44 1:41:44 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS        Milford            MA 
  561  72/188  M5059 KEITH LEITE          57 M   402   46:05 1:41:12  7:44 1:41:45                                East Taunton       MA 
  562  85/210  M4049 ROBERT PERKOSKI      44 M   407   47:40 1:41:14  7:44 1:41:48                                Charlestown        MA 
  563  98/141  M2029 NATHAN DEPRATO       29 M  1935   45:07 1:41:16  7:44 1:42:02                                Fairhaven          MA 
  564  20/85   M6069 STEPHEN JACKSON      62 M   414   46:06 1:41:21  7:44 1:42:05 Highland City Striders         Marlborough        MA 
  565   8/140  F5059 PEI LIN              51 F  1619   45:58 1:41:22  7:44 1:41:41 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Swampscott         MA 
  566  21/85   M6069 MIKE MCCORMICK       63 M  1336   46:36 1:41:23  7:45 1:41:42 Central Mass Striders          Newburyport        MA 
  567  86/210  M4049 RICARDO CRUZ         43 M  1488         1:41:24  7:45 1:42:39                                Milton             MA 
  568  27/197  F4049 PATRICIA BAPTISTE    43 F  1213         1:41:27  7:45 1:41:55                                North Dartmouth    MA 
  569  62/124  F2029 KELSEY DERMODY       29 F   294   46:14 1:41:28  7:45 1:42:13                                Boston             MA 
  570   9/140  F5059 RUTH BOSSLER         53 F  1228   47:14 1:41:31  7:45 1:42:13 WICKED RUNNING CLUB            Beverly            MA 
  571  73/188  M5059 EDWIN EMATA          52 M  1330   45:47 1:41:33  7:45 1:42:16 Gate City Striders             Nashua             NH 
  572  99/141  M2029 RYAN KEOUGH          29 M  1320   46:43 1:41:40  7:46 1:41:54 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Lowell             MA 
  573 100/141  M2029 HUNTER WATTS         27 M   308   47:00 1:41:40  7:46 1:42:06                                Newport            RI 
  574  74/188  M5059 DAVID HAWKINS        58 M  1171   45:10 1:41:41  7:46 1:41:56 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB North Dartmouth    MA 
  575  28/197  F4049 COLLEEN NOLAN        46 F   952   46:12 1:41:44  7:46 1:42:27 RunnersUp!                     Waban              MA 
  576  22/85   M6069 MIKE FAY             60 M   960   46:44 1:41:50  7:47 1:42:03                                New Bedford        MA 
  577  75/188  M5059 ED FINNEGAN          59 M   417   46:09 1:41:52  7:47 1:42:21                                Taunton            MA 
  578  63/124  F2029 ALISSA HOFMANN       24 F  1051   46:33 1:41:58  7:47 1:42:17 Cambridge Running Club         Cambridge          MA 
  579  29/197  F4049 ALLISON MEDEIROS     40 F   379   46:52 1:42:01  7:47 1:42:35 TEAM OWEN                      Mattapoisett       MA 
  580  52/188  F3039 ISABEL PETT          31 F  1165   44:29 1:42:01  7:48 1:42:10 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Gloucester         MA 
  581  76/188  M5059 PAUL ROBERTS         51 M  1123   46:14 1:42:05  7:48 1:42:47                                Belmont            MA 
  582  77/188  M5059 CHARLES HAN          59 M  1853   47:11 1:42:08  7:48 1:43:00 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Northborough       MA 
  583  10/140  F5059 JULIE SARGEANT       52 F    41   47:10 1:42:10  7:48 1:42:30 HFC STRIDERS                   Pembroke           MA 
  584 121/214  M3039 SHAUN BOUTWELL       36 M   212   47:22 1:42:15  7:49 1:43:00                                North Dartmouth    MA 
  585  87/210  M4049 PHIL CORDEIRO        48 M  1066   46:19 1:42:18  7:49 1:42:47 Colonial Road Runners          Rochester          MA 
  586  78/188  M5059 ANGUS MACVICAR       51 M   332   46:07 1:42:19  7:49 1:42:33                                Nantucket          MA 
  587 122/214  M3039 MICHAEL PREW         31 M  1507   46:59 1:42:22  7:49 1:42:52                                North Attleboro    MA 
  588 101/141  M2029 NICK WIXOM           29 M   695         1:42:22  7:49 1:42:45 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS        Westborough        MA 
  589  79/188  M5059 DAVID TETREAULT      59 M  1159   47:03 1:42:24  7:49 1:42:50 Gansett Run Club               Narragansett       RI 
  590  80/188  M5059 CHRIS VROMAN         50 M   263   47:25 1:42:29  7:50 1:42:58                                Shrewsbury         MA 
  591  81/188  M5059 JAMIE CLASBY         51 M   193   46:45 1:42:31  7:50 1:42:51                                East Taunton       MA 
  592 102/141  M2029 STEVE HEWITT         29 M  1425   47:39 1:42:35  7:50 1:43:22                                Somerville         MA 
  593  88/210  M4049 YUFEI XU             41 M  1494   47:20 1:42:37  7:50 1:43:24 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Belmont            MA 
  594  53/188  F3039 MELODY MALLOZZI      30 F   954         1:42:41  7:51 1:42:54                                Northborough       MA 
  595  30/197  F4049 MARIANA LARA ALBERT  47 F  1192   45:45 1:42:43  7:51 1:42:51                                Holyoke            MA 
  596  54/188  F3039 STACIA BRIGGS        37 F   878         1:42:50  7:51 1:43:26                                Marion             MA 
  597  31/197  F4049 REBECCA FRIEDMAN     48 F  1905   47:08 1:42:50  7:51 1:43:03                                Needham            MA 
  598  32/197  F4049 LAURA MOTTER         41 F  1129   47:27 1:42:56  7:52 1:43:42                                Williston          VT 
  599  82/188  M5059 GONCALO REGO         58 M    98   47:56 1:42:57  7:52 1:43:38                                South Dartmouth    MA 
  600  55/188  F3039 CALISTA TETREAULT    30 F  1889   46:38 1:43:01  7:52 1:43:32                                New Bedford        MA 
  601 103/141  M2029 ANDREW PACHECO       27 M   643   46:01 1:43:01  7:52 1:43:30                                Quincy             MA 
  602  11/140  F5059 MEI LI               50 F  1270   48:17 1:43:02  7:52 1:44:27 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Needham            MA 
  603  83/188  M5059 FERNANDO DACOSTA     56 M  1761   45:04 1:43:03  7:52 1:43:23                                Acushnet           MA 
  604  23/85   M6069 WOLFGANG KETTERLE    64 M   628   45:45 1:43:10  7:53 1:43:29 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Belmont            MA 
  605   3/8    F0119 VICTORIA MCLOUGHLIN  18 F  1514   43:57 1:43:12  7:53 1:43:29 Boston College Club Running    Locust Valley      NY 
  606  56/188  F3039 AMANDA ASHLEY        30 F   115   46:45 1:43:14  7:53 1:44:06 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS        Uxbridge           MA 
  607  84/188  M5059 SAM CALANDRA         53 M   985   47:44 1:43:20  7:54 1:43:40                                Hudson             MA 
  608  33/197  F4049 SAMANTHA CAPOBIANCO  49 F  1750   47:41 1:43:21  7:54 1:44:20 BreakthroughPerformance Coachi Ipswich            MA 
  609  12/140  F5059 EILEEN CAKOUROS      53 F  1504   46:08 1:43:25  7:54 1:43:38 HFC STRIDERS                   Milton             MA 
  610  85/188  M5059 SEBASTIEN VALLEE     51 M  1476   46:03 1:43:31  7:54 1:44:00 Bay State Triathlon Team       Quincy             MA 
  611  86/188  M5059 TUCKER HOLLAND       55 M  1823   46:08 1:43:38  7:55 1:43:51                                Nantucket          MA 
  612  87/188  M5059 JEREMY ROCHE         51 M   165   47:52 1:43:41  7:55 1:44:18                                Westminster        MA 
  613  64/124  F2029 EMILY MEIGS          28 F   767         1:43:44  7:55 1:44:04                                Cambridge          MA 
  614  89/210  M4049 LUCAS ALBERIONE      44 M   763   48:11 1:43:46  7:56 1:44:34 RI Luck                        Rehoboth           MA 
  615  24/85   M6069 CHRISTOPHER DIEHL    60 M   527   47:18 1:43:46  7:56 1:44:03 HFC STRIDERS                   Dedham             MA 
  616  34/197  F4049 KIM SPRUNCK          49 F   851   46:00 1:43:49  7:56 1:44:32 RunnersUp!                     Newton Highlands   MA 
  617  11/18   M0119 DYLAN WHITE          19 M  1566   47:34 1:43:52  7:56 1:44:13                                Hanover            MA 
  618 123/214  M3039 ANDREW ARMSTRONG     31 M   944   47:47 1:43:57  7:56 1:44:13                                New Bedford        MA 
  619 104/141  M2029 MASON RIVERA         25 M  1095   47:58 1:43:58  7:56 1:44:20                                Milford            CT 
  620  57/188  F3039 RACHEL BANDI         38 F  1006   47:34 1:43:59  7:56 1:44:47                                Concord            MA 
  621  90/210  M4049 PAUL DYSON           44 M  1734   47:40 1:44:05  7:57 1:44:30                                Walpole            MA 
  622  58/188  F3039 JESSICA TROTSKY      31 F  1340   47:41 1:44:06  7:57 1:44:23 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Gloucester         MA 
  623  88/188  M5059 SOL PITTENGER        52 M   951         1:44:07  7:57 1:46:04                                Barrington         RI 
  624  59/188  F3039 KALIE MARION         30 F   982   47:47 1:44:08  7:57 1:44:25                                New Bedford        MA 
  625  25/85   M6069 JOSEPH SULLIVAN      60 M  1225   46:48 1:44:11  7:57 1:44:53 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Brewster           MA 
  626  89/188  M5059 TOM FLEMING          57 M  1069   48:13 1:44:12  7:57 1:44:41                                Berlin             MA 
  627  90/188  M5059 JEFF GOULD           57 M  1226   46:36 1:44:24  7:58 1:44:29 North Medford Club             Gardner            MA 
  628 124/214  M3039 ANDREW DACUNHA       30 M   450   44:20 1:44:30  7:59 1:44:40                                North Dartmouth    MA 
  629  35/197  F4049 JILL HUSSAIN         40 F   940   47:55 1:44:30  7:59 1:45:03                                Concord            MA 
  630  36/197  F4049 JENNIFER JOHNSON     48 F  1575   46:43 1:44:35  7:59 1:44:46 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         Concord            MA 
  631  91/210  M4049 CHRIS FRATES         43 M   848   47:35 1:44:36  7:59 1:45:08                                South Easton       MA 
  632  26/85   M6069 STEVEN DUTRA         65 M   461   46:03 1:44:39  8:00 1:44:47 Schneider Electric             Taunton            MA 
  633  92/210  M4049 MICHAEL HAMILTON     43 M   465         1:44:40  8:00 1:46:28                                North Easton       MA 
  634  13/140  F5059 STACY COOK           56 F   580   48:16 1:44:43  8:00 1:45:15 Cape Cod Athletic Club         Fairhaven          MA 
  635  37/197  F4049 EMILY PILOTTE        46 F   876   49:14 1:44:44  8:00 1:45:20                                Sherborn           MA 
  636  38/197  F4049 LISE HOLDORF         42 F  1591   47:55 1:44:45  8:00 1:45:18                                Concord            MA 
  637  39/197  F4049 JACQUELINE BARRETT   46 F   769   47:50 1:44:54  8:01 1:45:25                                Boston             MA 
  638  14/140  F5059 NADINE PALMER        54 F  1772         1:44:55  8:01 1:45:15 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Derry              NH 
  639  60/188  F3039 LAUREN LEWIS         33 F   819   46:42 1:44:56  8:01 1:45:11                                Medford            MA 
  640  12/18   M0119 ELLIOT JOHNSON       18 M  1882   49:51 1:44:57  8:01 1:46:25 AHS Half-Marathon Club         Arlington          MA 
  641  61/188  F3039 ERIN SHIMALA         39 F   282   47:52 1:44:58  8:01 1:45:34 Union Running Club             Fairhaven          MA 
  642  27/85   M6069 BOB LAPOINTE         60 M  1623   47:11 1:45:01  8:01 1:45:27                                Providence         RI 
  643  62/188  F3039 AMY CHRUNIAK         36 F  1266   48:01 1:45:02  8:01 1:45:39 Wicked Running Club            Beverly            MA 
  644  15/140  F5059 ESTELLE MCCORMACK    53 F  1291   47:57 1:45:04  8:01 1:45:28 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    North Chelmsford   MA 
  645  16/140  F5059 MARY MCNULTY         59 F  1345   47:05 1:45:14  8:02 1:45:34 HFC STRIDERS                   Medway             MA 
  646 125/214  M3039 MATTHEW PIRES        34 M    37   45:49 1:45:16  8:02 1:45:23                                Boston             MA 
  647 126/214  M3039 HECTOR SANTOS-APONTE 31 M   698   43:24 1:45:20  8:03 1:45:57 Central Mass Striders          West Boylston      MA 
  648   4/53   F6069 TANYA ROY            63 F   433         1:45:27  8:03 1:46:00                                Wellesley Hills    MA 
  649 127/214  M3039 JAMES KRAEMER        35 M  1752   48:02 1:45:31  8:04 1:45:50 Dashing Whippets               Cambridge          MA 
  650  63/188  F3039 JILLIAN COPPOLA      37 F  1819   48:13 1:45:31  8:04 1:45:47                                Rumford            RI 
  651  64/188  F3039 ANNA WARSHAW         36 F   987   49:10 1:45:32  8:04 1:45:49                                Boynton Beach      FL 
  652  93/210  M4049 JON ETHINGTON        40 M   189   48:14 1:45:32  8:04 1:45:49                                Plymouth           MA 
  653  94/210  M4049 DAVID GERBER         42 M   720   44:40 1:45:33  8:04 1:46:01                                Fairhaven          MA 
  654  40/197  F4049 MEIRAV SEGAL         41 F   133         1:45:35  8:04 1:46:05                                Needham            MA 
  655  41/197  F4049 JIJUN DONG           44 F  1288   48:28 1:45:35  8:04 1:46:30 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Weston             MA 
  656  42/197  F4049 JULIE LUISTRO        47 F  1766   49:01 1:45:36  8:04 1:46:12 WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS         North Attleboro    MA 
  657  28/85   M6069 STEPHEN LASKA        60 M   600   48:23 1:45:37  8:04 1:46:17 Central Mass Striders          Holden             MA 
  658  17/140  F5059 MARYLEE SCHROEDER    57 F  1380   48:01 1:45:38  8:04 1:45:58                                West Tisbury       MA 
  659  65/188  F3039 CHRISTY KERVIN       39 F   911   49:37 1:45:43  8:04 1:46:09 Gate City Striders             Pepperell          MA 
  660  65/124  F2029 AMANDA WALKER        28 F  1676   48:08 1:45:45  8:05 1:45:58 GATE CITY STRIDERS             Merrimack          NH 
  661  43/197  F4049 YONGLI JI            49 F   883         1:45:48  8:05 1:46:07 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Carlisle           MA 
  662  66/124  F2029 SARAH SMIALEK        22 F  1450         1:45:51  8:05 1:46:12                                South Dartmouth    MA 
  663  18/140  F5059 AILING WANG          58 F   360   49:25 1:45:51  8:05 1:46:49 BEN RUNNING CLUB               North Attleboro    MA 
  664 128/214  M3039 VENKATESH AN SRINIVA 31 M  1809   46:35 1:45:54  8:05 1:46:11                                Middletown         RI 
  665  67/124  F2029 MEREDITH MASHTARE    21 F  1119   47:09 1:45:58  8:06 1:46:31                                Saint Albans       VT 
  666 129/214  M3039 WILLIAM CONDON       31 M  1883   47:24 1:45:59  8:06 1:48:06                                Concord            NH 
  667  95/210  M4049 THRIBHUVAN PARUPALLI 45 M  1010   48:08 1:46:00  8:06 1:48:07 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS        Westborough        MA 
  668  29/85   M6069 DAVID PENN           61 M   918   46:33 1:46:03  8:06 1:46:23 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Melrose            MA 
  669  91/188  M5059 JIM LANCTOT          56 M   174   49:12 1:46:03  8:06 1:46:32 Ravenous Runners               Woonsocket         RI 
  670  66/188  F3039 SARAH CULLINAN       35 F  1079   49:33 1:46:07  8:06 1:46:48 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Beverly            MA 
  671  67/188  F3039 KRISTIN DEMONICO     39 F  1306   49:19 1:46:07  8:06 1:46:50 SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB      Tewksbury          MA 
  672  30/85   M6069 MIKE DELANEY         60 M   950   48:59 1:46:07  8:06 1:46:55 Gansett Run Club               Rehoboth           MA 
  673  96/210  M4049 JUAN MEJIA           42 M  1189         1:46:09  8:06 1:47:55 Waltham Trail Runners          Cambridge          MA 
  674  31/85   M6069 PAUL CARUCCIO        67 M  1248   48:47 1:46:14  8:07 1:46:41 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      Winthrop           MA 
  675   1/23   M7099 WILLIAM PINE         70 M  1250   45:56 1:46:14  8:07 1:46:24 NEW ENGLAND 65+ RUNNING CLUB   Fitzwilliam        NH 
  676  92/188  M5059 DAVID LUND           59 M  1050   49:38 1:46:16  8:07 1:46:57                                Cambridge          MA 
  677  68/188  F3039 PAULINE (LAC BERRIEN 33 F   668   48:10 1:46:19  8:07 1:46:37                                Boston             MA 
  678  93/188  M5059 MARIO FERNANDES      55 M   148   48:34 1:46:20  8:07 1:46:41                                Acushnet           MA 
  679 130/214  M3039 LEVIN GILLESPIE      38 M  1657   48:18 1:46:32  8:08 1:46:50 PLAY Arcade                    New Bedford        MA 
  680  97/210  M4049 DINO CAPARCO         47 M   221   49:35 1:46:32  8:08 1:47:43                                East Greenwich     RI 
  681  44/197  F4049 JESSICA STRYHALALECK 45 F   716   47:40 1:46:33  8:08 1:47:00 SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB      Wilmington         MA 
  682  45/197  F4049 RUI ZHANG            45 F  1351   49:07 1:46:35  8:08 1:47:58                                Weston             MA 
  683   5/53   F6069 NANCY HAYES          61 F  1053   48:37 1:46:40  8:09 1:47:21                                South Dartmouth    MA 
  684 131/214  M3039 JOSHUA BRUINS        38 M  1675   48:18 1:46:41  8:09 1:46:59 PLAY Arcade                    New Bedford        MA 
  685  19/140  F5059 DANNIE WU            52 F  1331   48:50 1:46:42  8:09 1:47:16                                Norwell            MA 
  686  20/140  F5059 LISA STERNSTROM      50 F  1397   48:36 1:46:43  8:09 1:46:57 Central Mass Striders          Holden             MA 
  687  98/210  M4049 ADAM KEMPNER         49 M  1596         1:46:48  8:09 1:47:08 Shoveltown Goats               North Easton       MA 
  688  69/188  F3039 KELLY MUIRHEAD       34 F  1595   48:18 1:46:53  8:10 1:47:10                                Middleboro         MA 
  689   2/23   M7099 ALLAN BATES          73 M  1529   48:04 1:46:54  8:10 1:47:03 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Pittsfield         MA 
  690  99/210  M4049 KEN BLAKE            47 M   117   48:27 1:46:56  8:10 1:47:37                                Westwood           MA 
  691  68/124  F2029 TAYLOR STOTT         29 F   400   48:34 1:46:59  8:10 1:47:24 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS        Westborough        MA 
  692 105/141  M2029 ADAM PIDEDJIAN       21 M   998   51:18 1:47:00  8:10 1:47:27 SVR                            Manhasset          NY 
  693  46/197  F4049 BETH WATERMAN        40 F   810   49:08 1:47:04  8:11 1:47:22                                Dorchester         MA 
  694  94/188  M5059 ALEN YEN             50 M  1862   48:32 1:47:06  8:11 1:47:49 WICKED RUNNING CLUB            Beverly            MA 
  695  32/85   M6069 MICHAEL AUGER        62 M   903   49:05 1:47:09  8:11 1:47:32 North Medford Club             Westminster        MA 
  696  33/85   M6069 LUIS DORFMANN        64 M  1762   48:32 1:47:11  8:11 1:47:36                                Lexington          MA 
  697  47/197  F4049 LAURIE MCDONOUGH     45 F  1690   50:06 1:47:14  8:11 1:47:44 LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB          Cambridge          MA 
  698 132/214  M3039 ROGER MASSON         39 M  1176   47:19 1:47:16  8:11 1:47:50                                Fairhaven          MA 
  699  70/188  F3039 DINA NAGDIMUNOVA     35 F  1778   48:39 1:47:21  8:12 1:47:39 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Woburn             MA 
  700  48/197  F4049 JENNIFER HASKELL     48 F   965   47:45 1:47:24  8:12 1:47:46 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB East Freetown      MA 
  701  34/85   M6069 RENE MARCUCCI        63 M  1688   48:40 1:47:25  8:12 1:48:03 Highland City Striders         Boston             MA 
  702 133/214  M3039 MICHAEL PARKIN       37 M   385   47:25 1:47:27  8:12 1:47:42                                Providence         RI 
  703  95/188  M5059 TOMMY SPRAGUE        50 M  1166   49:34 1:47:28  8:12 1:48:40 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB East Greenwich     RI 
  704 100/210  M4049 BARRY LONG           49 M   863   47:38 1:47:31  8:13 1:48:05 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Chelmsford         MA 
  705  96/188  M5059 ROBERT HELLSTROM     52 M  1163   50:12 1:47:36  8:13 1:48:33                                Fairhaven          MA 
  706  71/188  F3039 CAROL SULLIVAN       39 F  1339   47:05 1:47:36  8:13 1:47:55                                Lexington          MA 
  707  97/188  M5059 ANTONIO FRANCISCO    59 M   562   46:59 1:47:36  8:13 1:47:57                                North Dartmouth    MA 
  708  72/188  F3039 JESSICA POPE         34 F  1961   49:20 1:47:38  8:13 1:47:58                                North Easton       MA 
  709  35/85   M6069 MICHAEL GOSSELIN     61 M  1717   50:34 1:47:39  8:13 1:48:18                                Boston             MA 
  710 134/214  M3039 CARLOS SEFAMI        31 M   890   49:10 1:47:43  8:14 1:48:11                                Somerville         MA 
  711 106/141  M2029 WILL NEARY           22 M  1349         1:47:44  8:14 1:48:12 SVR                            Medford            MA 
  712  21/140  F5059 SUZANNE BARKER       51 F  1025   49:14 1:47:45  8:14 1:48:11 Gate City Striders             Hudson             NH 
  713  69/124  F2029 RACHEL NACLERIO      28 F  1547   49:22 1:47:48  8:14 1:48:10                                Scituate           MA 
  714   6/53   F6069 KATHLEEN RICHARDS    68 F   549   50:08 1:47:48  8:14 1:48:13                                Duxbury            MA 
  715  49/197  F4049 YI ZHANG             41 F  1269   48:52 1:47:51  8:14 1:48:15 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Belmont            MA 
  716  70/124  F2029 ELIZABETH MELAMPY    28 F   361   48:04 1:47:51  8:14 1:48:05 Colonial Road Runners          Cambridge          MA 
  717 107/141  M2029 MONTANA SAMUELS      27 M   604   49:01 1:47:54  8:14 1:48:36 Brewster Banditos              Providence         RI 
  718   3/23   M7099 GORDON MACFARLAND    73 M  1544   48:32 1:47:54  8:14 1:48:18 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         Burlington         VT 
  719 135/214  M3039 JOHNNY DEBRITO       37 M  1421   44:34 1:48:05  8:15 1:48:06                                Denver             CO 
  720   7/53   F6069 VICTORIA BOK         60 F  1241   47:20 1:48:07  8:15 1:48:22 LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB          Jamaica Plain      MA 
  721 101/210  M4049 ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA  46 M  1151   48:22 1:48:08  8:15 1:48:51                                Somerville         MA 
  722 102/210  M4049 MIGUEL OSORIO        44 M  1391   48:44 1:48:12  8:16 1:48:44 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Lowell             MA 
  723  50/197  F4049 JAMIE SIMMONS        45 F   145         1:48:15  8:16 1:48:37 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Acushnet           MA 
  724  73/188  F3039 STEPHANIE MORAN      39 F  1902   48:57 1:48:18  8:16 1:48:54                                Fairhaven          MA 
  725 136/214  M3039 BRIAN GLADSTONE      32 M   534   49:15 1:48:20  8:16 1:49:38                                Ridgewood          NY 
  726  51/197  F4049 JENNIFER RUSHTON     46 F  1216   48:58 1:48:23  8:17 1:48:45                                New Bedford        MA 
  727  98/188  M5059 TIMOTHY IRISH        55 M   265   48:28 1:48:24  8:17 1:49:01 Sunrise Striders               Attleboro          MA 
  728  22/140  F5059 SANDRA PONTE         51 F   551   49:03 1:48:25  8:17 1:48:58                                Swansea            MA 
  729  99/188  M5059 JAMES MUMMA          56 M   151   48:33 1:48:28  8:17 1:48:50 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Dartmouth          MA 
  730 103/210  M4049 FOTIOS KARACHATZIS   49 M  1684   49:36 1:48:29  8:17 1:49:08 DROMEIS YGEIAS GREVENON GREECE Marblehead         MA 
  731 137/214  M3039 PAOLO FRANZESE       38 M   905         1:48:40  8:18 1:49:03                                Winthrop           MA 
  732  52/197  F4049 MARIA CHEVALIER      47 F   266   51:50 1:48:45  8:18 1:49:37 Wampanoag Road Runners         Cumberland         RI 
  733 100/188  M5059 DAN QUINN            54 M   685   48:08 1:48:48  8:19 1:49:15                                Winchester         MA 
  734   8/53   F6069 LISA ZAPPALA         61 F  1771   49:19 1:48:53  8:19 1:49:12 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          Derry              NH 
  735  23/140  F5059 TERESA FIRTH         58 F   280   48:39 1:48:53  8:19 1:49:13 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Fairhaven          MA 
  736 101/188  M5059 STEVEN CLASBY        50 M  1409   48:58 1:48:59  8:19 1:49:18                                Raynham            MA 
  737  71/124  F2029 ELISABETH SORROWS    27 F  1236   51:13 1:49:01  8:20 1:49:55                                Nantucket          MA 
  738 102/188  M5059 SCOTT BROUILLARD     56 M   261   48:59 1:49:06  8:20 1:49:35                                Bridgewater        MA 
  739  53/197  F4049 LEYLA JEBELLI        43 F   415   48:35 1:49:07  8:20 1:49:36                                Belmont            MA 
  740 103/188  M5059 RICARDO HERNANDEZ-PI 59 M   401   47:50 1:49:07  8:20 1:49:20                                Roslindale         MA 
  741  74/188  F3039 JULIANA GALANTE      30 F   548         1:49:08  8:20 1:50:33                                Waltham            MA 
  742  72/124  F2029 DANIELLE PROVENCHER  29 F   740   49:56 1:49:09  8:20 1:49:23                                Boston             MA 
  743 108/141  M2029 ELLIOTT WIEGMAN      29 M  1385   48:53 1:49:09  8:20 1:50:34                                Waltham            MA 
  744  75/188  F3039 KRISTINA SCAVIOLA    37 F   672   49:34 1:49:11  8:20 1:49:37                                Dracut             MA 
  745 109/141  M2029 JUSTICE MARTINS      28 M   155   48:13 1:49:11  8:20 1:49:52 Colonial Road Runners          Raynham            MA 
  746  76/188  F3039 ASHLEY SPRINGETT     37 F   788   49:36 1:49:14  8:21 1:49:56 WICKED RUNNING CLUB            Beverly            MA 
  747 104/188  M5059 KENT SIRIMOGLU       55 M  1133   49:12 1:49:17  8:21 1:49:52 Gate City Striders             Nashua             NH 
  748  54/197  F4049 JENN MIOLA           47 F  1113   50:25 1:49:17  8:21 1:50:01 Central Mass Striders          Lunenburg          MA 
  749  24/140  F5059 KAREN SIRIMOGLU      52 F  1132   49:15 1:49:18  8:21 1:49:53 Gate City Striders             Nashua             NH 
  750 110/141  M2029 JACOB BERMAN         26 M   591   47:36 1:49:22  8:21 1:50:01                                New Bedford        MA 
  751 138/214  M3039 JONATHAN LAGOA       37 M  1356   50:17 1:49:22  8:21 1:50:50                                Fairhaven          MA 
  752  55/197  F4049 KAREN DOYLE          48 F   550   50:09 1:49:26  8:21 1:49:51                                Duxbury            MA 
  753  56/197  F4049 GALINA YATSENKO      47 F  1878         1:49:30  8:22 1:50:11                                Westwood           MA 
  754  57/197  F4049 JOHANNA VERGONI      42 F   578   51:05 1:49:30  8:22 1:50:55                                Marion             MA 
  755 139/214  M3039 ROBERT HALE          35 M  1645   47:32 1:49:33  8:22 1:50:17                                Cambridge          MA 
  756  36/85   M6069 GARY OSTREM          62 M   709   46:56 1:49:37  8:22 1:49:54                                Franklin           NH 
  757  77/188  F3039 MEGAN PROKOP         36 F  1043   49:52 1:49:40  8:23 1:50:02 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Somerville         MA 
  758 140/214  M3039 SAMUEL ARSENAULT     31 M   510   49:28 1:49:41  8:23 1:50:19                                West Newton        MA 
  759 105/188  M5059 JOHN BENEVIDES       58 M   435   49:54 1:49:43  8:23 1:50:21                                New Bedford        MA 
  760 141/214  M3039 DYLAN EDMONS         31 M   710   50:56 1:49:43  8:23 1:51:07                                Cumberland         RI 
  761  37/85   M6069 ARTHUR F BRADY III   64 M  1496   50:11 1:49:47  8:23 1:50:09                                Rockland           MA 
  762  78/188  F3039 TIERNEY CAREY        34 F   938   51:00 1:49:53  8:23 1:50:22                                Pembroke           MA 
  763  25/140  F5059 JILL LIVINGSTON      51 F   949   48:45 1:49:53  8:23 1:50:32                                West Hartford      CT 
  764  73/124  F2029 ELIZABETH PEPER      28 F   811   51:24 1:49:55  8:24 1:50:27                                Somerville         MA 
  765   4/23   M7099 JOSEPH KVILHAUG      71 M   477   49:13 1:49:55  8:24 1:50:18 WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS         Taunton            MA 
  766  38/85   M6069 JACK SULLIVAN        60 M   198   50:41 1:49:57  8:24 1:50:21                                Maynard            MA 
  767  39/85   M6069 GEORGE WOODWARD      67 M  1630         1:49:58  8:24 1:50:20 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Andover            MA 
  768 106/188  M5059 KEVIN BRESNAHAN      57 M  1145   49:50 1:50:00  8:24 1:50:24                                Osterville         MA 
  769  74/124  F2029 LINDSEY NOSEWORTHY   29 F  1614   50:55 1:50:02  8:24 1:50:27                                Gardner            MA 
  770  13/18   M0119 AVNISH REMBHOTKAR    19 M   798   44:54 1:50:03  8:24 1:50:17                                Burlington         MA 
  771  58/197  F4049 JULIE FIALKOW        41 F  1818   51:18 1:50:08  8:25 1:50:48                                Southborough       MA 
  772  75/124  F2029 MARY O’BOYLE       23 F   234   50:38 1:50:08  8:25 1:51:52                                Brighton           MA 
  773  76/124  F2029 EMI KOZAK            26 F   231   50:40 1:50:09  8:25 1:51:52                                Stoughton          MA 
  774 142/214  M3039 GARRETT PAVAO        34 M   272   48:06 1:50:13  8:25 1:50:46                                Fall River         MA 
  775  79/188  F3039 HEATHER POWERS       39 F   750   48:28 1:50:16  8:25 1:50:40 Wampanoag Road Runners         Attleboro          MA 
  776 104/210  M4049 JOHN WILKINS         46 M   267   49:36 1:50:19  8:25 1:51:31                                North Dartmouth    MA 
  777  59/197  F4049 KARA NIEWOHNER       44 F  1195         1:50:20  8:26 1:50:43 Moms Run This Town             Portsmouth         RI 
  778  60/197  F4049 MELANIE OLIVER       47 F    64         1:50:27  8:26 1:50:54                                New Bedford        MA 
  779 105/210  M4049 MICHAEL YOCHIM       49 M   632   45:49 1:50:32  8:26 1:51:29                                Fairhaven          MA 
  780 106/210  M4049 TOMMY LEONARD        42 M  1433   51:19 1:50:35  8:27 1:52:25                                Middleboro         MA 
  781 107/188  M5059 SCOTT WENTZEL        54 M  1172   50:48 1:50:37  8:27 1:51:00 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Portsmouth         RI 
  782  80/188  F3039 MARY AMBACHER        32 F   772   51:58 1:50:38  8:27 1:51:03                                Boston             MA 
  783  61/197  F4049 JING ZHANG           49 F  1299   49:58 1:50:39  8:27 1:52:01 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Paxton             MA 
  784 107/210  M4049 CHRISTOPHER HARDY    46 M   831   48:35 1:50:40  8:27 1:51:34                                Attleboro Falls    MA 
  785 108/210  M4049 ANDREW SMITH         46 M   689   48:53 1:50:41  8:27 1:51:17 Colonial Road Runners          Winchester         MA 
  786  62/197  F4049 MORGAN LANTZ         47 F  1197   50:04 1:50:41  8:27 1:51:05 Moms Run This Town             Portsmouth         RI 
  787 143/214  M3039 MATTHEW MAILHOT      30 M    36   49:45 1:50:47  8:28 1:51:10 French Connection              Lowell             MA 
  788  63/197  F4049 JENNIFER JACOB       48 F   200   49:25 1:50:49  8:28 1:51:22                                Fall River         MA 
  789  81/188  F3039 ALI RYBICKI          33 F  1313   47:23 1:50:50  8:28 1:51:03                                Boston             MA 
  790 144/214  M3039 BILL ARCAND          32 M  1628   52:00 1:50:53  8:28 1:51:44 Wampanoag Road Runners         North Attleboro    MA 
  791 145/214  M3039 FRANKIE FRAIN        36 M   975   43:27 1:50:54  8:28 1:51:12                                Westport           MA 
  792 111/141  M2029 GABRIEL NADOLSKI     24 M   773   49:43 1:50:59  8:29 1:51:37                                Cambridge          MA 
  793  82/188  F3039 BETHANY COUTO        36 F  1162   51:11 1:51:00  8:29 1:53:19                                Mattapoisett       MA 
  794  26/140  F5059 MELISSA WU           56 F  1056   50:59 1:51:03  8:29 1:51:39 Gate City Striders             Nashua             NH 
  795 146/214  M3039 BRENDEN ROCK         34 M  1800   47:20 1:51:04  8:29 1:51:26                                Arlington          MA 
  796  27/140  F5059 ALLISON BERNHARDT    53 F   389   50:02 1:51:04  8:29 1:51:30                                Franklin           MA 
  797  64/197  F4049 ERICA MORENCY        45 F  1230   50:33 1:51:05  8:29 1:51:51 CRABBE                         Dartmouth          MA 
  798  65/197  F4049 COURTNEY FINE        46 F  1586   51:27 1:51:06  8:29 1:51:59                                Burlington         MA 
  799  40/85   M6069 DAVID NOBREGA        64 M  1879   50:13 1:51:06  8:29 1:52:02                                Marion             MA 
  800  66/197  F4049 JENNIFER SNOWDEN     47 F   577   50:43 1:51:08  8:29 1:51:39 Cape Cod Athletic Club         Yarmouth Port      MA 
  801 147/214  M3039 HIMESH SHETH         37 M   792   51:04 1:51:10  8:29 1:51:56                                Fairhaven          MA 
  802 148/214  M3039 DANIEL DELUCA        36 M  1939   49:34 1:51:11  8:29 1:53:29                                Waltham            MA 
  803 108/188  M5059 HONGZHI CAI          58 M   358   51:12 1:51:12  8:30 1:51:49 Schneider Electric             North Attleboro    MA 
  804  77/124  F2029 JESSICA SANTOS       29 F  1656   48:48 1:51:13  8:30 1:52:10                                South Dartmouth    MA 
  805 149/214  M3039 LEANDER REED         31 M  1936   50:16 1:51:13  8:30 1:52:00                                Fairhaven          MA 
  806  78/124  F2029 ROSEMARY DENTON      28 F  1402   49:14 1:51:13  8:30 1:51:29 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Salem              MA 
  807  28/140  F5059 SHELLY RODIER        55 F   766   48:39 1:51:19  8:30 1:51:41                                Taunton            MA 
  808 109/188  M5059 NIGEL HITCHINGS      51 M  1091   51:44 1:51:19  8:30 1:51:54                                Mattapoisett       MA 
  809  29/140  F5059 ELISA DUPRE          50 F  1917   50:28 1:51:20  8:30 1:53:18                                Mattapoisett       MA 
  810  83/188  F3039 KATIE HUDON          35 F   898   51:21 1:51:22  8:30 1:52:22 Herd                           Sterling           MA 
  811 110/188  M5059 JASON REYNOLDS       53 M    39   49:35 1:51:24  8:30 1:53:18                                Marion             MA 
  812 111/188  M5059 KEVIN TANG           58 M  1019         1:51:29  8:31 1:52:39 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Westford           MA 
  813  84/188  F3039 MEGAN TURNBULL       36 F  1047   50:46 1:51:29  8:31 1:51:58                                Cambridge          MA 
  814  85/188  F3039 LINDSAY BURKE        38 F   683   51:17 1:51:29  8:31 1:52:09                                Southborough       MA 
  815  79/124  F2029 STEPH SIMON          24 F   781   49:01 1:51:33  8:31 1:52:07                                Boston             MA 
  816  86/188  F3039 WENDY JEPSON         37 F   872   52:06 1:51:34  8:31 1:52:05 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Billerica          MA 
  817 109/210  M4049 BRUCE LEVY           48 M   797   50:41 1:51:41  8:32 1:52:58                                South Dartmouth    MA 
  818   9/53   F6069 PAM TRIEST-HALLAHAN  61 F  1103   50:42 1:51:42  8:32 1:52:17 Gate City Striders             Nashua             NH 
  819  87/188  F3039 CAITLIN LAWRENCE     34 F   892   49:12 1:51:49  8:32 1:53:38 Team Super B                   Franklin           MA 
  820 110/210  M4049 PHILIP ALLESSI       44 M   891   49:11 1:51:49  8:32 1:53:39 Team Super B                   Franklin           MA 
  821 111/210  M4049 SHAYNE TRIMBELL      40 M    61   49:50 1:51:51  8:33 1:52:47 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford        MA 
  822 112/210  M4049 JEREMIE LECLAIR      41 M   635         1:51:55  8:33 1:52:27                                Foxboro            MA 
  823  88/188  F3039 HANNAH CUTNER        33 F    45         1:51:57  8:33 1:52:23                                Berkley            MA 
  824 113/210  M4049 NICHOLAS FREITAS     42 M    70   52:00 1:51:58  8:33 1:52:24                                Dighton            MA 
  825 114/210  M4049 TOM GIAMMALVO        47 M   570   50:13 1:52:01  8:33 1:52:36                                Fairhaven          MA 
  826  80/124  F2029 ALIX PETTINELLA      28 F  1785   47:15 1:52:05  8:34 1:52:24 Battle Road Track Club         Brighton           MA 
  827 150/214  M3039 LUIS DEPINA          33 M  1768   47:36 1:52:09  8:34 1:53:32                                Dorchester         MA 
  828  41/85   M6069 KIP ADGATE           64 M  1070   47:49 1:52:10  8:34 1:52:43                                Acton              MA 
  829  89/188  F3039 HANNAH HOSTER        32 F   300         1:52:15  8:34 1:54:02                                Plymouth           MA 
  830 115/210  M4049 RODRIGO BORGES       41 M   862   50:17 1:52:24  8:35 1:53:10 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB West Bridgewater   MA 
  831   5/23   M7099 JOHN HACKNEY         76 M  1029   51:40 1:52:26  8:35 1:52:51 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Montpelier         VT 
  832  30/140  F5059 SARAH WILIARTY       53 F  1718   50:56 1:52:28  8:35 1:52:49 Manchester Running Company     Middletown         CT 
  833  31/140  F5059 ROBIN REILLY         56 F  1479   51:19 1:52:30  8:35 1:52:52 TRACKSMITH HARE AC             Boston             MA 
  834  67/197  F4049 NICOLE HARRINGTON    47 F  1844   49:51 1:52:32  8:36 1:52:56                                Mattapoisett       MA 
  835  68/197  F4049 PATRYCJA MISSIURO    45 F  1436   51:10 1:52:40  8:36 1:52:56 We stand united with Ukraine!  Somerville         MA 
  836 116/210  M4049 DAN FINKEL           45 M   472   48:00 1:52:43  8:37 1:53:01 HFC STRIDERS                   Dedham             MA 
  837  42/85   M6069 GLENN POKRAKA        60 M  1872   52:31 1:52:49  8:37 1:53:28 Falmouth Running Club          Pocasset           MA 
  838 112/188  M5059 PETER WELLAND        50 M  1965   50:11 1:52:51  8:37 1:53:34                                Shrewsbury         MA 
  839  90/188  F3039 LISA YANKOWITZ       30 F   915   50:28 1:52:56  8:38 1:53:56                                Brookline          MA 
  840  69/197  F4049 RACHEL WRANGLES      43 F  1224   51:40 1:53:00  8:38 1:53:43 RunnersUp!                     Newton Highlands   MA 
  841  91/188  F3039 JENNIFER MERLIN      32 F    71   47:27 1:53:01  8:38 1:53:12                                Hanson             MA 
  842  70/197  F4049 JACLYN POULOS        42 F   662   49:55 1:53:06  8:38 1:54:33                                Norwood            MA 
  843 112/141  M2029 COLIN MARTIN         20 M  1540   45:59 1:53:06  8:38 1:53:22 Boston College Club Running    Red Bank           NJ 
  844 113/188  M5059 ANDY SIERACKI        55 M  1398         1:53:07  8:38 1:53:21 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          Hadley             MA 
  845  32/140  F5059 KENDRA MCDOWELL      50 F  1797   51:11 1:53:12  8:39 1:53:38                                Stow               MA 
  846 151/214  M3039 BRIAN BLAIR          37 M  1206   53:16 1:53:13  8:39 1:55:13                                Dedham             MA 
  847  71/197  F4049 KRISTI LIPIRO        44 F  1360   51:27 1:53:15  8:39 1:53:34                                Attleboro          MA 
  848 117/210  M4049 GEORGE GETTY         46 M  1235   52:17 1:53:17  8:39 1:54:37                                Wakefield          MA 
  849  10/53   F6069 LINDA LILJEBERG      61 F   326   51:10 1:53:17  8:39 1:53:43                                Wrentham           MA 
  850  92/188  F3039 JACKELYN ANDERSON    32 F   760   50:36 1:53:19  8:39 1:54:10                                West Hartford      CT 
  851 152/214  M3039 MARC MENDOZA         39 M   724   49:57 1:53:20  8:39 1:54:29                                Boston             MA 
  852 114/188  M5059 MICHAEL QUINN        58 M   175   52:30 1:53:20  8:39 1:54:07 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Arlington          MA 
  853 153/214  M3039 MARK PEZOLD          37 M   431   52:19 1:53:25  8:40 1:55:10                                Caldwell           NJ 
  854  72/197  F4049 TRICIA WASHBURN      49 F   330   51:22 1:53:26  8:40 1:54:06 Sunrise Striders               Hope               RI 
  855  11/53   F6069 NANCY HURLEY         61 F  1695   50:13 1:53:27  8:40 1:53:50                                Charlestown        MA 
  856 118/210  M4049 FILIPE LEBRE         41 M    13   50:54 1:53:30  8:40 1:53:57                                Fall River         MA 
  857  33/140  F5059 ANN FRECHETTE        53 F  1587         1:53:32  8:40 1:54:09                                Brookline          MA 
  858  34/140  F5059 JILL MCGINN          53 F  1953   51:58 1:53:34  8:40 1:54:18                                Wellfleet          MA 
  859  93/188  F3039 KATIE DILLON         35 F   871   52:03 1:53:34  8:40 1:54:14 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Lowell             MA 
  860   6/23   M7099 JOHN KELLER          70 M  1101   52:45 1:53:35  8:40 1:54:06                                Concord            MA 
  861 119/210  M4049 MICHAEL KELLY        43 M  1321   51:08 1:53:36  8:40 1:55:33                                South Dartmouth    MA 
  862 115/188  M5059 TIM TRENGER          59 M   734   51:48 1:53:40  8:41 1:54:13                                Taunton            MA 
  863 120/210  M4049 BRENDAN CHAMBERS     43 M  1817   51:47 1:53:40  8:41 1:54:13                                Taunton            MA 
  864 121/210  M4049 STEPHEN GRIMES       44 M   483   50:48 1:53:45  8:41 1:54:40                                Somerville         MA 
  865 154/214  M3039 DAVID FLYNN          38 M  1418   52:06 1:53:46  8:41 1:54:15                                West Bridgewater   MA 
  866 155/214  M3039 MARCO BASILE         36 M   554   51:06 1:53:46  8:41 1:54:43                                Wellesley          MA 
  867  35/140  F5059 ADRIANA TYERS        55 F  1105   50:17 1:53:46  8:41 1:54:21 Gate City Striders             Milford            NH 
  868  36/140  F5059 SANDRA SHEEHY        57 F   318   52:29 1:53:55  8:42 1:54:46 Wampanoag Road Runners         North Attleboro    MA 
  869 122/210  M4049 MICHAEL DIVIAK       43 M  1617   50:21 1:54:00  8:42 1:54:43                                Chestnut Hill      MA 
  870 113/141  M2029 JORDAN MELANCON      28 M  1301   52:20 1:54:02  8:42 1:54:50                                North Dartmouth    MA 
  871 116/188  M5059 DAVID BURNS          56 M  1139   52:10 1:54:02  8:42 1:54:41 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Lowell             MA 
  872 117/188  M5059 JEFF WEIDENAAR       56 M  1326         1:54:02  8:43 1:54:44 GREATER NORWOOD RUNNING CLUB   Norwood            MA 
  873 123/210  M4049 ROSS MINKOV          49 M  1757   53:24 1:54:03  8:43 1:54:48 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS        Whitinsville       MA 
  874 156/214  M3039 ERIC HOLMES          36 M  1837   51:21 1:54:06  8:43 1:54:10                                Wareham            MA 
  875  81/124  F2029 SAMANTHA HAKEEM      23 F    19   52:12 1:54:07  8:43 1:54:43                                New Bedford        MA 
  876 118/188  M5059 BILL NEWSHAM         57 M  1312   50:41 1:54:09  8:43 1:54:32 Greater Boston Track Club      Brookline          NH 
  877 124/210  M4049 ADAM PIMENTEL        41 M   495   51:22 1:54:18  8:44 1:55:01                                New Bedford        MA 
  878  73/197  F4049 MANDY LEBLANC        44 F   581   52:21 1:54:19  8:44 1:54:44                                Mattapoisett       MA 
  879 157/214  M3039 JEREMY DYCKMAN       36 M  1896   52:37 1:54:19  8:44 1:55:00                                Poughkeepsie       NY 
  880 119/188  M5059 MARK EVANS           59 M   347         1:54:20  8:44 1:55:21                                Plymouth           MA 
  881 125/210  M4049 JASON BERGERON       41 M   515         1:54:26  8:44 1:55:31                                Acushnet           MA 
  882 158/214  M3039 DAN MULLAN           32 M   304   50:03 1:54:28  8:44 1:55:08                                Dorchester         MA 
  883  94/188  F3039 SARAH GERVER         34 F  1963   52:19 1:54:34  8:45 1:54:58 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         Somerville         MA 
  884  74/197  F4049 GRETCHEN BUCHMANN    48 F   704   52:35 1:54:34  8:45 1:55:28                                Nantucket          MA 
  885  12/53   F6069 MARY DEMELLO         62 F   776   50:57 1:54:35  8:45 1:55:10                                Medfield           MA 
  886  95/188  F3039 KERYN LEONARD        34 F   552   51:44 1:54:36  8:45 1:55:16                                Hanover            MA 
  887  43/85   M6069 CHARLES WILLIAMS     66 M  1888   52:56 1:54:42  8:46 1:55:22                                Coral Gables       FL 
  888 120/188  M5059 VIRIATO COSTA        54 M  1867   52:10 1:54:43  8:46 1:55:29 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford        MA 
  889  37/140  F5059 MARY-ELLEN MCMAHON   59 F  1643   52:55 1:54:43  8:46 1:55:21                                Hopkinton          MA 
  890 126/210  M4049 BRETT ST JEAN        43 M   511   52:58 1:54:49  8:46 1:55:54                                Assonet            MA 
  891  75/197  F4049 KRISTY SODANO        43 F   214   52:18 1:54:49  8:46 1:55:18                                Belmont            MA 
  892  13/53   F6069 ANNE SHREFFLER       65 F   473   52:21 1:54:49  8:46 1:55:08 LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB          Brookline          MA 
  893 159/214  M3039 ANDRE LOPES          38 M   857         1:54:52  8:46 1:55:39                                Sao Paulo             
  894 121/188  M5059 JORGE MEJIA          53 M   341   51:19 1:54:53  8:46 1:55:09                                Pembroke           MA 
  895  76/197  F4049 RYAN FINE            47 F  1913   53:12 1:54:56  8:47 1:55:50                                Burlington         MA 
  896  14/53   F6069 RACHEL SHANOR        64 F   569   51:48 1:54:58  8:47 1:55:27 HFC STRIDERS                   Milton             MA 
  897 122/188  M5059 MARK BERNARDO        52 M  1703   53:23 1:54:59  8:47 1:56:19                                New Bedford        MA 
  898 160/214  M3039 MATTHEW HUNT         34 M  1305   50:02 1:55:01  8:47 1:56:40 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Dracut             MA 
  899 123/188  M5059 RICHARD KEE          59 M   686   52:33 1:55:05  8:47 1:56:03 Wicked Running Club            Peabody            MA 
  900   4/8    F0119 MEREDITH CONNOR      16 F  1616   51:31 1:55:05  8:47 1:55:56                                Pocasset           MA 
  901 127/210  M4049 LOU DEALMEIDA        47 M   369   51:05 1:55:08  8:48 1:55:37 TEAM OWEN                      New Bedford        MA 
  902  77/197  F4049 DORIE MINICH         44 F    47   52:19 1:55:08  8:48 1:55:57                                Carlisle           PA 
  903  96/188  F3039 MICHELLE FREITAS     33 F   828   52:23 1:55:11  8:48 1:55:37                                Westport           MA 
  904  78/197  F4049 DENISE CABRAL        49 F    48   52:19 1:55:13  8:48 1:56:02                                Carlisle           PA 
  905 161/214  M3039 JOSHUA DEFRONZO      31 M   681   50:58 1:55:20  8:48 1:56:42                                Pawtucket          RI 
  906  38/140  F5059 JACQUELINE FRANCISCO 51 F    34   51:19 1:55:23  8:49 1:56:47                                Westport           MA 
  907  82/124  F2029 EMILY CROWLEY        28 F  1712   51:11 1:55:25  8:49 1:55:50                                Allston            MA 
  908  79/197  F4049 ANNE HERREID         40 F   815   51:30 1:55:26  8:49 1:55:50                                Brighton           MA 
  909 162/214  M3039 ANDREW VENTURA       37 M   844   53:40 1:55:35  8:50 1:56:01                                South Dartmouth    MA 
  910  97/188  F3039 RACQUEL MAILLOUX-MOR 35 F  1581   50:58 1:55:37  8:50 1:56:12                                Quincy             MA 
  911  80/197  F4049 LORRAINE MOHAN       47 F  1258   50:07 1:55:38  8:50 1:56:03                                Norton             MA 
  912  39/140  F5059 LEE ANN BUSH         53 F   319   52:35 1:55:40  8:50 1:56:18 Wampanoag Road Runners         North Attleboro    MA 
  913  98/188  F3039 NIKKI CORDEIRO       37 F  1254   50:39 1:55:43  8:50 1:56:07                                South Weymouth  Ma MA 
  914 128/210  M4049 DANIEL VIEGAS        44 M  1901   50:09 1:55:48  8:51 1:56:32                                Westport           MA 
  915  99/188  F3039 BETHANY KOTHAPALLI   31 F   519   52:54 1:55:50  8:51 1:56:35                                Middleboro         MA 
  916 129/210  M4049 SCOTT KIRBY          44 M  1327   52:41 1:55:55  8:51 1:56:34                                Fairhaven          MA 
  917 124/188  M5059 MARC LENBURG         54 M   914   53:31 1:55:57  8:51 1:56:36                                Brookline          MA 
  918  40/140  F5059 GINA JOUBERT         58 F  1112   50:24 1:55:57  8:51 1:56:32 GATE CITY STRIDERS             Merrimack          NH 
  919 130/210  M4049 DAVID DIAS           46 M  1452   52:54 1:55:58  8:51 1:57:17                                New Bedford        MA 
  920  41/140  F5059 ZHISONG JI           54 F  1310   53:46 1:56:01  8:52 1:57:25 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Fayville           MA 
  921  42/140  F5059 JILL LOHMEIER        54 F  1125   51:24 1:56:02  8:52 1:56:22 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Acton              MA 
  922  15/53   F6069 ANNE JORGENSEN       61 F  1263   54:37 1:56:04  8:52 1:56:42 Junk Miles Trail Club          Fairhaven          MA 
  923  81/197  F4049 CATHY RUTKOWSKI      47 F   331   52:56 1:56:05  8:52 1:57:02                                North Dartmouth    MA 
  924 163/214  M3039 MICHAEL WALSH        35 M  1526   54:56 1:56:05  8:52 1:57:59                                Buzzards Bay       MA 
  925  16/53   F6069 KATHLEEN MURPHY      64 F   566   53:45 1:56:06  8:52 1:57:45 Central Mass Striders          Worcester          MA 
  926 100/188  F3039 ADRIENNE BOGUSKY     38 F   372   53:09 1:56:10  8:52 1:57:18                                Holliston          MA 
  927  82/197  F4049 DAWN BALL            45 F  1588   52:48 1:56:14  8:53 1:56:45                                Plymouth           MA 
  928 125/188  M5059 THOMAS KNIGHT        50 M  1813   50:48 1:56:14  8:53 1:56:33                                McKinney           TX 
  929  43/140  F5059 AURA MAURICIO        50 F    83   52:44 1:56:14  8:53 1:56:57                                Westport           MA 
  930  44/85   M6069 KEVIN MULLEN         64 M    72   52:53 1:56:17  8:53 1:57:42                                Fairhaven          MA 
  931 114/141  M2029 BENJAMIN ROME        28 M   603   49:00 1:56:17  8:53 1:57:00 Brewster Banditos              Newport            RI 
  932  83/197  F4049 ANASTASIA ELEFTHERIA 43 F  1685   52:37 1:56:20  8:53 1:56:57 DROMEIS YGEIAS GREVENON GREECE Marblehead         MA 
  933 164/214  M3039 J.P. WALLER          38 M  1419   52:06 1:56:27  8:54 1:56:57 Dumb and Dumber                West Bridgewater   MA 
  934 131/210  M4049 ADAM FARRELL         41 M   114   54:06 1:56:29  8:54 1:58:15                                Plymouth           MA 
  935  45/85   M6069 ADAM NISSON          66 M  1020   53:25 1:56:29  8:54 1:56:55 NEW ENGLAND 65+ RUNNING CLUB   Amesbury           MA 
  936 101/188  F3039 ERINA MEGOWAN        39 F   909   52:16 1:56:30  8:54 1:57:08                                Boston             MA 
  937 132/210  M4049 SHARON SEGAL         41 M   132   50:09 1:56:35  8:54 1:57:05                                Needham            MA 
  938   7/23   M7099 RONALD PILLING       72 M   424   53:23 1:56:36  8:54 1:57:37                                New Bedford        MA 
  939 126/188  M5059 GREG LUIZ            53 M   396   51:59 1:56:52  8:55 1:57:15                                Rumford            RI 
  940 133/210  M4049 ANDREW SEE           42 M   699   53:29 1:56:52  8:55 1:58:01                                Mansfield          MA 
  941  84/197  F4049 SARAH THRALL         45 F   158         1:56:52  8:56 1:57:47                                South Burlington   VT 
  942 127/188  M5059 JOHN MCCUE           54 M  1353   53:32 1:56:53  8:56 1:57:59 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS        Bellingham         MA 
  943 165/214  M3039 PATRICK MCCONNELL    34 M   290   52:26 1:56:55  8:56 1:57:42                                Westport           MA 
  944 115/141  M2029 PRESTON GORDON       22 M   977   51:55 1:56:56  8:56 1:58:31                                Essex Junction     VT 
  945  17/53   F6069 BRYNA HEBERT         60 F  1708   53:16 1:56:56  8:56 1:57:35 WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS         Rumford            RI 
  946  83/124  F2029 BECCA MORIARTY       27 F  1513   52:13 1:57:02  8:56 1:57:33                                Cambridge          MA 
  947 134/210  M4049 JEFFREY REZENDES     43 M  1590   47:23 1:57:05  8:56 1:58:04                                New Bedford        MA 
  948  44/140  F5059 JOAN NICHOLS         50 F  1448   52:38 1:57:09  8:57 1:58:24                                Norton             MA 
  949  85/197  F4049 MELISSA CHESTER-LETE 46 F   642   53:24 1:57:10  8:57 1:58:30                                New Bedford        MA 
  950 116/141  M2029 BRANDON BOYD         28 M   197   49:34 1:57:14  8:57 1:57:42                                Brighton           MA 
  951 166/214  M3039 DEAN WILLIAMS        37 M  1106   50:25 1:57:14  8:57 1:58:09                                Manchester         NH 
  952 167/214  M3039 ILIDIO SOARES        35 M    91   50:26 1:57:14  8:57 1:58:09 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB North Dartmouth    MA 
  953 135/210  M4049 FRANK SCHULTZ        49 M   205   53:57 1:57:15  8:57 1:58:14                                Sudbury            MA 
  954 136/210  M4049 ANDREW DUPEE         48 M   920   52:06 1:57:16  8:57 1:58:14 Winchester Highlanders         Winchester         MA 
  955  86/197  F4049 KIMBERLI DEMAYO      40 F   177   54:00 1:57:22  8:58 1:58:15 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Somerville         MA 
  956  84/124  F2029 ERIKA CAMPBELL       27 F  1599   54:13 1:57:28  8:58 1:58:10                                Pelham             NH 
  957  45/140  F5059 MARISSA HUGHES       51 F   640   53:09 1:57:29  8:58 1:59:08                                Rochester          MA 
  958   5/8    F0119 LIA VARGHESE         18 F   906   54:16 1:57:33  8:59 1:58:01                                Arlington          MA 
  959  87/197  F4049 EMILY COLLINS        44 F   684   54:01 1:57:34  8:59 1:58:18                                Southborough       MA 
  960  85/124  F2029 LIZ GUZMAN           27 F   336         1:57:40  8:59 1:58:13                                Boston             MA 
  961 128/188  M5059 ANTONIO ESPINOLA     57 M  1138         1:57:48  9:00 1:58:27 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Dracut             MA 
  962  86/124  F2029 MACKENZIE MARRS      29 F   311   51:36 1:57:51  9:00 1:58:21                                Boston             MA 
  963 102/188  F3039 RACHEL LAVOIE        34 F  1911   54:12 1:57:51  9:00 1:58:23                                Scituate           MA 
  964 117/141  M2029 ALEX BOSWELL         27 M   937   53:24 1:57:52  9:00 1:58:25                                North Dartmouth    MA 
  965 118/141  M2029 RYAN BOSWELL         29 M   984   53:23 1:57:52  9:00 1:58:26                                Acushnet           MA 
  966  46/85   M6069 JACK DRESSER         63 M  1693   53:57 1:57:52  9:00 1:58:21                                Mattapoisett       MA 
  967  46/140  F5059 MICHELE GRIEVES      58 F  1393   54:29 1:57:53  9:00 1:58:48                                Franklin           MA 
  968  14/18   M0119 AARON LEWIS          16 M  1666   51:31 1:57:55  9:00 1:58:46                                Sagamore Beach     MA 
  969 103/188  F3039 WHITNEY KIMMEL       38 F  1149   53:16 1:58:01  9:01 2:00:02                                Westwood           MA 
  970 137/210  M4049 CHRIS PTASZENSKI     43 M   854   49:48 1:58:06  9:01 1:58:17 Crabbe Chiropractic            Rochester          MA 
  971 168/214  M3039 TIMOTHY JOHNSON      33 M   625   52:41 1:58:08  9:01 1:59:19                                Cambridge          MA 
  972  88/197  F4049 CHRISTINE STRAWBRIDG 43 F   841   53:14 1:58:17  9:02 1:59:09                                Taunton            MA 
  973  89/197  F4049 TALIA SMITH          43 F   842   53:14 1:58:17  9:02 1:59:08                                Taunton            MA 
  974  47/140  F5059 REBECCA BREAULT      50 F  1929   53:08 1:58:18  9:02 2:00:13                                Dartmouth          MA 
  975 169/214  M3039 CARL DEVIN           37 M  1555   54:53 1:58:19  9:02 1:59:08                                Concord            MA 
  976 138/210  M4049 DAVID MAJOR          42 M   504   54:55 1:58:19  9:02 1:59:09                                Attleboro          MA 
  977 104/188  F3039 JENNIFER FUNK        36 F  1325   54:54 1:58:20  9:02 1:59:08 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Concord            MA 
  978 105/188  F3039 ELIZABETH PAGE       32 F   425   55:02 1:58:20  9:02 1:59:31                                Somerset           MA 
  979 129/188  M5059 ROGER GRENIER        55 M  1017   54:56 1:58:23  9:02 1:59:31                                Scituate           MA 
  980  48/140  F5059 BETH COTTER          53 F   140   54:12 1:58:24  9:03 1:58:57                                Cranston           RI 
  981 139/210  M4049 JODY GORDON          45 M  1884         1:58:26  9:03 2:00:09                                Norton             MA 
  982 140/210  M4049 BRYAN MEDEIROS       45 M   571         1:58:27  9:03 2:00:09 Crabbe Chiropractic            Norton             MA 
  983  47/85   M6069 ROBBIE BLINKHORN     69 M   722   54:48 1:58:27  9:03 2:00:14                                Cranston           RI 
  984 141/210  M4049 JONATHAN BARRATT     42 M   268   49:45 1:58:30  9:03 1:59:57                                North Dartmouth    MA 
  985 142/210  M4049 EDWARD GUERREIRO     45 M  1725   55:23 1:58:33  9:03 1:59:32                                New Bedford        MA 
  986  48/85   M6069 LEO SOROKIN          60 M   693   53:56 1:58:33  9:03 2:00:25                                Boston             MA 
  987 119/141  M2029 MATT LICARI          28 M   365         1:58:37  9:03 1:59:12                                Boston             MA 
  988  49/85   M6069 LEO TOMETICH         61 M   901         1:58:48  9:04 1:59:29 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Dunstable          MA 
  989 130/188  M5059 DAVID REIS           55 M  1920   51:08 1:58:50  9:04 2:00:44                                New Bedford        MA 
  990 106/188  F3039 CARA REGO            37 F   917   53:20 1:58:51  9:05 1:59:27                                New Bedford        MA 
  991 143/210  M4049 JONATHAN GLOVER      45 M  1927   52:53 1:58:53  9:05 1:59:38                                Foxboro            MA 
  992 107/188  F3039 ASHLEY BRADY         36 F  1130   54:50 1:58:53  9:05 1:59:38                                Somerville         MA 
  993 108/188  F3039 HANA BERNSTEIN       37 F   486   52:53 1:58:54  9:05 1:59:39                                Holliston          MA 
  994 144/210  M4049 SCOTT HUCKABEE       46 M  1498   53:50 1:58:57  9:05 2:00:03 Colonial Road Runners          Mattapoisett       MA 
  995 170/214  M3039 MIKE SAVARIA         33 M  1680   53:38 1:58:58  9:05 2:00:16                                Bridgewater        MA 
  996  18/53   F6069 GAIL BRESLOW         66 F  1652   54:11 1:59:03  9:05 1:59:38 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         Watertown          MA 
  997  90/197  F4049 JENNIFER HUNT        47 F  1456   54:11 1:59:06  9:06 1:59:41                                Carver             MA 
  998 131/188  M5059 RICHARD BOUCHER      51 M   528   54:56 1:59:07  9:06 1:59:58 Wampanoag Road Runners         Attleboro          MA 
  999 120/141  M2029 TED ROMANELLI        25 M   118   56:25 1:59:12  9:06 2:00:26                                New Bedford        MA 
 1000  49/140  F5059 MARIANNE CURRIE      53 F   807   52:23 1:59:15  9:06 2:01:15 RHODE ISLAND ROAD RUNNERS      Smithfield         RI 
 1001  91/197  F4049 NALINI SHARMA        43 F   822   53:52 1:59:16  9:06 2:00:06                                Marion             MA 
 1002 145/210  M4049 JORGE HUACO          47 M  1715   53:52 1:59:16  9:06 2:00:05                                Marion             MA 
 1003 109/188  F3039 CATHERINE JENCKS     34 F  1348   54:30 1:59:17  9:07 2:00:10                                Milford            MA 
 1004  50/140  F5059 ROBIN HUBLEY-O'DONNE 56 F  1723   55:58 1:59:20  9:07 2:00:32 COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS          North Falmouth     MA 
 1005 171/214  M3039 EVAN COLLYER         36 M   547   53:54 1:59:20  9:07 2:00:19 DFMC 2022                      Fairhaven          MA 
 1006  50/85   M6069 VITTORIO MONTANARI   62 M   160   54:02 1:59:22  9:07 2:00:01 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Somerville         MA 
 1007  87/124  F2029 SOPHIA WEBB          23 F  1804   54:02 1:59:22  9:07 2:00:36                                Worcester          MA 
 1008 110/188  F3039 DIANE MACHADO        38 F   113   51:50 1:59:22  9:07 1:59:50                                North Dartmouth    MA 
 1009 146/210  M4049 JEFFREY HETU         44 M   612   50:55 1:59:23  9:07 2:00:08                                Middleboro         MA 
 1010  51/140  F5059 WENDY CORDEIRO       51 F    15   54:46 1:59:24  9:07 2:00:48                                New Bedford        MA 
 1011 147/210  M4049 JOHN JACOBSEN        40 M  1196   53:27 1:59:30  9:08 2:00:05                                Mattapoisett       MA 
 1012  88/124  F2029 ELIZABETH MCKEON     28 F   518   53:50 1:59:32  9:08 2:00:27                                Allston            MA 
 1013 121/141  M2029 PETER MCNERNEY       27 M   558   54:19 1:59:37  9:08 2:00:11                                Somerville         MA 
 1014  19/53   F6069 KATYA DIVARI         60 F  1798   55:38 1:59:38  9:08 2:00:35                                Ashland            MA 
 1015  89/124  F2029 HAILEY BURKE         27 F   747   54:20 1:59:38  9:08 2:00:11                                Boston             MA 
 1016  92/197  F4049 JENNIFER PURSLEY     42 F  1154   55:50 1:59:38  9:08 2:00:27 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Salem              MA 
 1017  15/18   M0119 RYAN GEOGHEGAN       18 M  1052   58:01 1:59:49  9:09 2:01:18 AHS Half-Marathon Club         Arlington          MA 
 1018 148/210  M4049 RYAN STAPLETON       46 M  1005   54:17 1:59:51  9:09 2:00:21                                West Bridgewater   MA 
 1019   8/10   TOP3  BRIAN QUIGLEY           M  1934         1:59:51  9:09 2:01:52                                Bristol            RI 
 1020 111/188  F3039 NICOLE REEDY         36 F  1324   57:14 1:59:53  9:09 2:00:42 Greater Norwood Running Club   Mattapoisett       MA 
 1021  93/197  F4049 TRACY SYLVIA         46 F   742   55:22 1:59:53  9:09 2:00:53                                New Bedford        MA 
 1022  52/140  F5059 SANDRA DALTON        51 F   800   56:52 1:59:55  9:09 2:00:54 Wicked Running Club            Topsfield          MA 
 1023 122/141  M2029 JACOB OLIVEIRA       23 M   942   55:52 1:59:56  9:09 2:01:04                                North Dartmouth    MA 
 1024   9/10   TOP3  TIMOTHY HORAN           M  1926         1:59:56  9:09 2:01:33                                Mattapoisett       MA 
 1025  20/53   F6069 KATHY HARMON         63 F   116   55:35 1:59:56  9:10 2:01:23                                Kingston           MA 
 1026  94/197  F4049 LISA HORAN           48 F   790   54:06 1:59:58  9:10 2:01:35                                Mattapoisett       MA 
 1027 172/214  M3039 ANTHONY PRATT        31 M   675   55:27 1:59:59  9:10 2:01:13                                Norwood            MA 
 1028  95/197  F4049 MELISSA JAYNES       41 F  1308   56:53 2:00:01  9:10 2:01:00 Wicked Running Club            Rowley             MA 
 1029  51/85   M6069 TOM OHAUS            69 M   875   52:27 2:00:18  9:11 2:00:35 Union Running Club             Sitka              AK 
 1030  90/124  F2029 ELLIS GAMACHE        24 F    85   54:17 2:00:19  9:11 2:01:42                                North Dartmouth    MA 
 1031  53/140  F5059 MARLI PICCOLO        52 F  1389   53:28 2:00:20  9:11 2:00:57 SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB      Tewksbury          MA 
 1032 132/188  M5059 SHASHIDHAR KOLLIPARA 57 M   853   53:53 2:00:22  9:12 2:01:31 RunnersUp!                     Waban              MA 
 1033  21/53   F6069 DRUSILLA PRATT-OTTO  63 F   449   53:47 2:00:29  9:12 2:00:46 LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB          Brookline          MA 
 1034 173/214  M3039 TIM DWYER            37 M   779   52:52 2:00:33  9:12 2:02:08                                Ridgefield         CT 
 1035 149/210  M4049 DOMINIC HERARD       49 M   708   55:30 2:00:37  9:13 2:01:52                                Cranston           RI 
 1036 174/214  M3039 EDWARD HAMILTON      37 M  1775   52:00 2:00:43  9:13 2:02:12                                Fairhaven          MA 
 1037  96/197  F4049 STEFFI GAUGUET       47 F  1578         2:00:45  9:13 2:01:45                                Shrewsbury         MA 
 1038 112/188  F3039 AMBER ROBBINS        39 F   434   51:56 2:00:49  9:14 2:01:10 HFC STRIDERS                   North Attleboro    MA 
 1039  52/85   M6069 STEVE PEPE           64 M  1942   56:39 2:00:51  9:14 2:03:13                                Fort Myers Beach   FL 
 1040  97/197  F4049 SARAH CORREIA        45 F   337   55:26 2:00:58  9:14 2:01:58                                Falmouth           ME 
 1041 175/214  M3039 CASEY JARDIN         31 M   823   54:42 2:00:59  9:14 2:02:37 Crabbe                         New Bedford        MA 
 1042 150/210  M4049 THOMAS CRABBE        44 M   845   54:43 2:01:00  9:14 2:02:38                                Dartmourh          MA 
 1043  98/197  F4049 JAMIE POWERS         46 F   725   54:07 2:01:11  9:15 2:01:29                                Uxbridge           MA 
 1044 151/210  M4049 THOMAS MILBURN       47 M   957   56:49 2:01:12  9:15 2:01:45                                Dayton             OH 
 1045 113/188  F3039 KATELYN CARON        37 F   584   57:43 2:01:13  9:15 2:02:47 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Raynham            MA 
 1046 114/188  F3039 KELLY SELLERS        31 F  1601   55:47 2:01:15  9:16 2:02:04                                Waltham            MA 
 1047  99/197  F4049 CAITLIN SWEENEY      45 F   933   55:52 2:01:15  9:16 2:02:32 LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB          Arlington          MA 
 1048  54/140  F5059 RENEE REIS           54 F  1919   54:23 2:01:16  9:16 2:03:11                                New Bedford        MA 
 1049 100/197  F4049 CAMILLE ABRAHAM      41 F  1840   56:52 2:01:18  9:16 2:02:15                                Milton             MA 
 1050 123/141  M2029 SEáN O'DWYER        20 M  1855         2:01:19  9:16 2:02:01                                Limerick  Ireland     
 1051 115/188  F3039 MARCELA WILK         30 F   751   55:15 2:01:19  9:16 2:01:57                                Somerville         MA 
 1052  55/140  F5059 ANNETTE AINSWORTH    58 F   791   53:19 2:01:27  9:16 2:02:13                                Westport           MA 
 1053 176/214  M3039 DANIEL SHAHEEN       34 M   902   54:06 2:01:30  9:17 2:03:02                                Providence         RI 
 1054 116/188  F3039 ALLYSON DILSWORTH    30 F   363         2:01:33  9:17 2:01:59                                Jamaica Plain      MA 
 1055 152/210  M4049 JOHN MAFFEO          48 M  1410   56:51 2:01:44  9:18 2:03:35                                Needham            MA 
 1056 133/188  M5059 SCOTT NICHOLS        51 M  1447   53:28 2:01:46  9:18 2:03:00                                Norton             MA 
 1057  56/140  F5059 LESLIE BATTLE        53 F  1508   53:25 2:01:48  9:18 2:02:30 RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE OF PROVI Warwick            RI 
 1058   8/23   M7099 BOB KENNEDY          73 M  1110   55:57 2:01:53  9:18 2:02:22 NEW ENGLAND 65+ RUNNING CLUB   Durham             NH 
 1059 101/197  F4049 KAREN ROSS           42 F   239         2:01:55  9:19 2:02:41                                Maynard            MA 
 1060 177/214  M3039 ZACH NIEDER          36 M   119   53:54 2:01:55  9:19 2:02:40                                New Bedford        MA 
 1061  57/140  F5059 TRISTA BROWN         51 F   492   52:50 2:01:56  9:19 2:02:35 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS        Upton              MA 
 1062 102/197  F4049 MARISOL GARCIA       49 F  1211   56:12 2:02:00  9:19 2:03:13 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Westford           MA 
 1063 103/197  F4049 ELIZABETH LEMCKE     40 F  1689   55:08 2:02:01  9:19 2:02:49                                Orange             MA 
 1064 117/188  F3039 KATHY GEBBIE         37 F   350   53:52 2:02:01  9:19 2:02:34                                Providence         RI 
 1065 104/197  F4049 TANYA OLDHAM         43 F   847   54:41 2:02:10  9:20 2:03:50 Crabbe Chiropractic            New Bedford        MA 
 1066 153/210  M4049 DOUGLAS FINGLISS     43 M   141   53:27 2:02:17  9:20 2:02:44                                Tiverton           RI 
 1067 118/188  F3039 CYNTHIA DEMOURA      36 F   596   54:37 2:02:17  9:20 2:03:18                                Woonsocket         RI 
 1068 105/197  F4049 SUE MORRELL          43 F   925         2:02:17  9:20 2:03:54                                Kingston           MA 
 1069  91/124  F2029 HALEY COLPITTS       24 F  1847   53:40 2:02:22  9:21 2:02:56 Flying Solo                    New Bedford        MA 
 1070 106/197  F4049 AGNIESZKA RYBAR      48 F   210   56:17 2:02:30  9:21 2:04:07                                Manahawkin         NJ 
 1071 119/188  F3039 LEAH ALEXANDER       35 F   520   55:57 2:02:32  9:21 2:03:24                                Medway             MA 
 1072 154/210  M4049 NATHAN CROSSMAN      45 M   297   55:19 2:02:35  9:22 2:03:28 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Easton             MA 
 1073 134/188  M5059 ROBERT CONNELLY      51 M   382         2:02:53  9:23 2:03:46                                South Easton       MA 
 1074 135/188  M5059 MING SHAN            57 M   630   55:58 2:03:00  9:24 2:03:57 Colonial Road Runners          Shrewsbury         MA 
 1075  53/85   M6069 DON CUDDY            69 M  1915   53:57 2:03:01  9:24 2:03:56 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Mattapoisett       MA 
 1076 107/197  F4049 MARTHA REYNA-MEDINA  49 F   661   55:14 2:03:02  9:24 2:03:35 Schneider Electric             Norton             MA 
 1077  58/140  F5059 DEBRA THOMAS         53 F  1842   56:41 2:03:04  9:24 2:04:21 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         Cambridge          MA 
 1078 136/188  M5059 WILLIAM DUNHAM       53 M   395   56:12 2:03:12  9:24 2:04:25                                East Bridgewater   MA 
 1079 108/197  F4049 DARIA CUNNINGHAM     45 F  1445   55:49 2:03:13  9:25 2:04:43 North Medford Club             Lunenburg          MA 
 1080 178/214  M3039 JAMES MARTINS JR     30 M  1358   54:43 2:03:15  9:25 2:03:44 PLAY Arcade                    New Bedford        MA 
 1081 109/197  F4049 MICHELLE MCKENNEY-SA 43 F  1597   53:21 2:03:23  9:25 2:03:50 Union Running Club             Fairhaven          MA 
 1082 124/141  M2029 YASHA EKTEFAIE       24 M   945   54:14 2:03:24  9:25 2:03:55                                Brighton           MA 
 1083  92/124  F2029 VICTORIA MUCKERSON   25 F   946   54:14 2:03:25  9:25 2:03:55 Zoom Multisport                Jamaica Plain      MA 
 1084  59/140  F5059 TAMMY MCDONOUGH      53 F   889   52:34 2:03:27  9:26 2:04:07 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Haverhill          MA 
 1085  60/140  F5059 ONDINE SNIFFIN       51 F   893   55:34 2:03:28  9:26 2:04:58                                Providence         RI 
 1086 137/188  M5059 CHAD DAVINE          51 M   526   53:04 2:03:32  9:26 2:04:05                                Taunton            MA 
 1087 120/188  F3039 TIFFANY BOULANGER    38 F   606   57:42 2:03:36  9:26 2:05:10 Colonial Road Runners          Mansfield          MA 
 1088 155/210  M4049 CHRISTOPHER QUBECK   44 M   496 1:02:16 2:03:42  9:27 2:05:37 Cape Cod Athletic Club         Marstons Mills     MA 
 1089  61/140  F5059 MILENA TZIGANTCHEVA  50 F  1361   56:16 2:03:42  9:27 2:04:36                                North Weymouth     MA 
 1090 179/214  M3039 DANIEL CATANZANO     32 M  1212   57:03 2:03:47  9:27 2:04:34                                Lunenburg          MA 
 1091  22/53   F6069 LIANE PANCOAST       64 F  1116   55:34 2:03:47  9:27 2:04:19 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Westford           MA 
 1092 110/197  F4049 ANGIE LANE           43 F   758   57:17 2:03:49  9:27 2:05:47                                Manchester         NH 
 1093  54/85   M6069 JOE BOTELHO          60 M   732   54:59 2:03:52  9:27 2:04:32                                New Bedford        MA 
 1094  62/140  F5059 STEPHANIE DIPRETE    51 F   482   55:34 2:03:53  9:28 2:05:24                                Providence         RI 
 1095 156/210  M4049 DUANE MEDEIROS       44 M  1243   54:24 2:03:56  9:28 2:04:49                                Lakeville          MA 
 1096 125/141  M2029 KEVIN CUTLER         27 M   895   50:37 2:03:57  9:28 2:04:59                                Attleboro          MA 
 1097  93/124  F2029 KAITLYN GIBSNON      29 F   717   55:05 2:03:59  9:28 2:05:54                                Norfolk            MA 
 1098 111/197  F4049 JULIE APPEL          40 F   194   56:34 2:04:00  9:28 2:05:12                                Plymouth           MA 
 1099 157/210  M4049 JUSTIN POULOS        42 M   546   54:54 2:04:03  9:28 2:05:29 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Mattapoisett       MA 
 1100 121/188  F3039 EMILY LAWSON         34 F   664   54:39 2:04:09  9:29 2:05:52                                Cambridge          MA 
 1101 158/210  M4049 CHARLES GREEN        44 M  1735   56:53 2:04:12  9:29 2:05:54                                Fairhaven          MA 
 1102 159/210  M4049 TROY PATTERSON       42 M   866   56:05 2:04:13  9:29 2:05:03 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Wilmington         MA 
 1103  63/140  F5059 LISA GARZILLI        50 F  1280   56:25 2:04:15  9:29 2:04:41                                Narragansett       RI 
 1104  64/140  F5059 HOLLY THYS           54 F  1399   54:48 2:04:18  9:29 2:04:54                                East Providence    RI 
 1105  55/85   M6069 RICHARD CLARK        68 M  1631   55:08 2:04:22  9:30 2:04:46 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   Feeding Hills      MA 
 1106 112/197  F4049 JENNIFER LYFORD      42 F   370   57:56 2:04:27  9:30 2:05:57                                Arlington          MA 
 1107 160/210  M4049 PETER DESJARDINS     47 M   270   55:05 2:04:29  9:30 2:06:24                                Bedford            MA 
 1108 138/188  M5059 GLEN BOURGEOIS       55 M   775   56:31 2:04:31  9:30 2:05:21 Schneider Electric             Plainville         MA 
 1109 113/197  F4049 JO-ANN QUIRKE        44 F   289   56:32 2:04:31  9:31 2:05:21                                Plainville         MA 
 1110 161/210  M4049 SAM HANSON           43 M  1852   54:17 2:04:35  9:31 2:05:25                                Concord            MA 
 1111 114/197  F4049 CLOE AXELSON         43 F  1466   54:18 2:04:35  9:31 2:05:25                                Concord            MA 
 1112  94/124  F2029 LAUREN STENROOS      27 F  1000   54:13 2:04:36  9:31 2:05:11 Cambridge Running Club         Melrose            MA 
 1113 115/197  F4049 VAL FRANZAGO         42 F  1442   56:16 2:04:38  9:31 2:05:49                                Mashpee            MA 
 1114 116/197  F4049 PAMELA GONDOLA       49 F  1543   56:49 2:04:39  9:31 2:05:19 SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB      Tewksbury          MA 
 1115 122/188  F3039 DANIELLE MARINO      30 F  1674   57:04 2:04:41  9:31 2:05:26                                Watertown          MA 
 1116 123/188  F3039 MIRANDA POPKEY       34 F  1791   55:15 2:04:43  9:31 2:05:15                                Watertown          MA 
 1117 124/188  F3039 ASHLEY HOLTKAMP      34 F    16   52:19 2:04:46  9:32 2:05:09                                New Bedford        MA 
 1118 162/210  M4049 ROBERT STEVENS       44 M  1463   58:16 2:04:47  9:32 2:06:17                                Cranston           RI 
 1119  23/53   F6069 CHARLENE STARRATT    61 F  1155   56:16 2:04:49  9:32 2:05:21                                Worcester          MA 
 1120 139/188  M5059 PETER LANCTOT        57 M   770   57:03 2:04:53  9:32 2:05:22                                Foxboro            MA 
 1121 140/188  M5059 STEPHEN JACKSON      54 M   201   56:59 2:04:57  9:32 2:05:56                                Merrimack          NH 
 1122 125/188  F3039 JILLIAN TOBIN        35 F   929   57:04 2:05:11  9:34 2:05:55                                Charlestown        MA 
 1123 163/210  M4049 DENNIS MEDEIROS      41 M   292   52:07 2:05:16  9:34 2:06:51                                Fall River         MA 
 1124 126/188  F3039 NICOLE FLOOD         38 F   669   57:50 2:05:24  9:35 2:07:05                                Foxboro            MA 
 1125  56/85   M6069 MARC LAPLANTE        62 M  1102   57:08 2:05:24  9:35 2:05:39                                Acushnet           MA 
 1126  65/140  F5059 JULIE TALBOTT        51 F   295   57:03 2:05:25  9:35 2:06:20                                Plymouth           MA 
 1127 117/197  F4049 CARLY SKORUPA        45 F   849   56:15 2:05:28  9:35 2:06:20                                Turners Falls      MA 
 1128  66/140  F5059 CAROLINE COONEY      58 F   608   56:26 2:05:34  9:35 2:06:13 Wampanoag Road Runners         Mansfield          MA 
 1129  67/140  F5059 ELIZABETH FLOEN      56 F   574   56:20 2:05:35  9:35 2:07:03                                Tiverton           RI 
 1130 127/188  F3039 ELIZABETH MOORHEAD   37 F   560   56:22 2:05:37  9:36 2:07:03                                New Bedford        MA 
 1131 118/197  F4049 RITA AGOSTINELLI     44 F   879   57:33 2:05:39  9:36 2:06:28 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Lowell             MA 
 1132 141/188  M5059 ALBERT HOLMES        55 M  1210   56:47 2:05:40  9:36 2:06:43                                Iron Station       NC 
 1133 142/188  M5059 DAVID HALL           50 M  1933   53:35 2:05:43  9:36 2:06:00                                Dartmouth          MA 
 1134  68/140  F5059 DEBBY LAW            57 F  1234   53:38 2:05:53  9:37 2:06:41 HFC STRIDERS                   Bridgewater        MA 
 1135 119/197  F4049 MEGHAN MACDONALD     45 F    42   55:29 2:05:54  9:37 2:07:00 Central Mass Striders          Woonsocket         RI 
 1136 164/210  M4049 MATT FETTY           46 M   958   56:49 2:06:03  9:37 2:06:35                                Fort Worth         TX 
 1137 120/197  F4049 NICOLE TERCEIRA      49 F   641   57:25 2:06:11  9:38 2:07:57 TEAM OWEN                      New Bedford        MA 
 1138 128/188  F3039 LINDSEY HOROWITZ     32 F   398   56:27 2:06:12  9:38 2:07:30                                South Portland     ME 
 1139 180/214  M3039 DOUG JOHNSTON        32 M   399   56:28 2:06:13  9:38 2:07:30                                South Portland     ME 
 1140  24/53   F6069 PATRICIA CLARK       62 F   856   55:43 2:06:17  9:39 2:07:07 Central Mass Striders          Worcester          MA 
 1141 143/188  M5059 HOWARD PAINE         53 M  1307   55:15 2:06:20  9:39 2:07:09                                New Bedford        MA 
 1142 121/197  F4049 VERONICA TIVNAN      45 F  1820   58:47 2:06:30  9:40 2:08:01                                Woburn             MA 
 1143  69/140  F5059 LISA KOCZERA         52 F   594   54:11 2:06:32  9:40 2:07:25                                South Dartmouth    MA 
 1144 126/141  M2029 RYAN FLANDERS        28 M  1181         2:06:33  9:40 2:08:10                                West Hartford      CT 
 1145 181/214  M3039 JOHN NUCCI           36 M  1786   56:58 2:06:34  9:40 2:07:28                                Melrose            MA 
 1146  57/85   M6069 JOHN SANTILLO        60 M   598   55:44 2:06:35  9:40 2:06:54                                Portsmouth         RI 
 1147 122/197  F4049 GINA SAVASTANO       49 F   126   59:19 2:06:37  9:40 2:07:33 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS        Franklin           MA 
 1148 144/188  M5059 PAUL KELLY           59 M  1120   55:28 2:06:37  9:40 2:07:34 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    North Billerica    MA 
 1149 123/197  F4049 SHANNON DELANEY      42 F   236   59:20 2:06:38  9:40 2:07:33 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS        Ma                 MA 
 1150 127/141  M2029 GERARDO ACOSTA       27 M   381   57:34 2:06:42  9:40 2:07:54                                West Hartford      CT 
 1151  95/124  F2029 MARISSA ROCHA        26 F   380   57:34 2:06:42  9:41 2:07:55                                South Dartmouth    MA 
 1152 165/210  M4049 MATTHEW SETZER       49 M   508   55:02 2:06:57  9:42 2:08:08                                Somerset           MA 
 1153 129/188  F3039 SARAH PRZYSTARZ      31 F   868   56:26 2:07:03  9:42 2:07:40 TEAM OWEN                      Smithfield         RI 
 1154 128/141  M2029 ETHAN MONIZ          21 M   783   58:24 2:07:03  9:42 2:08:40 Colonial Road Runners          Mattapoisett       MA 
 1155   9/23   M7099 PAUL GRANT           74 M  1500   57:56 2:07:03  9:42 2:08:14 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         Carver             MA 
 1156 130/188  F3039 NATASHA CONLEY       36 F   340   57:23 2:07:05  9:42 2:07:48 Colonial Road Runners          Franklin           MA 
 1157  70/140  F5059 BARBARA MCMANUS      54 F   599   57:34 2:07:12  9:43 2:08:51 Central Mass Striders          Rutland            MA 
 1158 131/188  F3039 ANNIE PIRES          32 F    17   55:34 2:07:15  9:43 2:07:23                                Roxbury            MA 
 1159 124/197  F4049 ALLISON HEMSEN       41 F  1535   55:06 2:07:15  9:43 2:08:13 Team Rosa Mota                 Riverside          CT 
 1160 145/188  M5059 DAVID LEUNG          50 M  1415   58:26 2:07:17  9:43 2:09:05 Community Running of Boston    Somerville         MA 
 1161 132/188  F3039 ALI WOODRUFF         36 F   877   57:24 2:07:20  9:43 2:08:47                                Marion             MA 
 1162 146/188  M5059 ARTHUR PUTT          56 M   378   58:11 2:07:23  9:44 2:08:11                                Westport           MA 
 1163 147/188  M5059 ANTHONY CALI         54 M  1613   57:16 2:07:24  9:44 2:08:03                                Fitchburg          MA 
 1164 148/188  M5059 MICHAEL HOPKINS      54 M   882   56:11 2:07:24  9:44 2:08:35 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Salem              NH 
 1165  71/140  F5059 MARCIA RULLIE        57 F   253   56:01 2:07:28  9:44 2:07:54 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS        Millville          MA 
 1166 133/188  F3039 AMANDA DRAGGA        35 F  1777   58:23 2:07:28  9:44 2:08:24 Team Nativity                  Uxbridge           MA 
 1167 149/188  M5059 STEPHEN RONDEAU      52 M  1390   57:13 2:07:29  9:44 2:08:18 THE HEARTBREAKERS              Franklin           MA 
 1168 182/214  M3039 ANTHONY DRAGGA       35 M  1776   58:24 2:07:30  9:44 2:08:25 Team Nativity                  Uxbridge           MA 
 1169  58/85   M6069 TOM SULLIVAN         62 M  1968   58:50 2:07:30  9:44 2:08:45                                Medway             MA 
 1170 134/188  F3039 KELSEY SMITHENDORF   31 F   575   58:05 2:07:31  9:44 2:08:22 RC Malden                      Malden             MA 
 1171 150/188  M5059 HOWARD TANSEY        57 M   408   57:28 2:07:35  9:45 2:08:43 Cape Cod Athletic Club         Mashpee            MA 
 1172 135/188  F3039 BRADY GOGGIN         36 F  1729   57:25 2:07:36  9:45 2:09:22                                Williamsburg       VA 
 1173  25/53   F6069 LISA MORRISSEY       61 F  1094   57:10 2:07:42  9:45 2:08:30                                Walpole            MA 
 1174  72/140  F5059 CHRISTINE MEDEIROS   54 F  1622   57:54 2:07:47  9:45 2:08:48                                Lakeville          MA 
 1175 151/188  M5059 DIETMAR BAGO         53 M   320   58:31 2:07:48  9:46 2:09:49                                Andover            MA 
 1176 152/188  M5059 PAUL JOSEPH          53 M  1034   56:47 2:07:52  9:46 2:09:48 L Street Running Club          Norwell            MA 
 1177 183/214  M3039 MICHAEL BURKE        38 M   886   58:07 2:07:55  9:46 2:08:53                                Fairhaven          MA 
 1178  26/53   F6069 SABRINA KLINE        62 F   244         2:08:01  9:46 2:09:08                                North Easton       MA 
 1179 136/188  F3039 AMANDA BLINKHORN     35 F   721   59:53 2:08:04  9:47 2:09:54                                North Providence   RI 
 1180 166/210  M4049 DEREK BELONG         40 M   836   57:34 2:08:05  9:47 2:09:43                                Acushnet           MA 
 1181 167/210  M4049 DANIEL MOURA         44 M   927   54:51 2:08:12  9:47 2:09:11                                North Dartmouth    MA 
 1182 153/188  M5059 BRIAN POLOCHICK      50 M  1649   51:47 2:08:18  9:48 2:09:33 Healthy  Wealthy  that's WHY!  North Dartmouth    MA 
 1183 184/214  M3039 DAVID VALENZUELA     34 M   303   57:48 2:08:19  9:48 2:09:22                                New Bedford        MA 
 1184 168/210  M4049 ANDY HART            43 M  1231   59:49 2:08:22  9:48 2:09:10 CRABBE                         South Dartmouth    MA 
 1185 129/141  M2029 BJORN OSTERMANN      23 M  1646 1:00:30 2:08:27  9:48 2:09:55                                Newport            RI 
 1186 137/188  F3039 NICOLE COOGAN        32 F    43   56:28 2:08:27  9:49 2:09:20                                New Bedford        MA 
 1187 185/214  M3039 STEPHEN BERDOS       36 M   455         2:08:38  9:49 2:09:47                                Attleboro          MA 
 1188  59/85   M6069 CHUCK FARROW         61 M  1812   56:37 2:08:39  9:49 2:09:24 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Carlisle           MA 
 1189 169/210  M4049 KEVIN HAYDEN         42 M   464 1:00:33 2:08:40  9:49 2:10:29                                North Easton       MA 
 1190 170/210  M4049 DEAN BROOKES         48 M   930   56:35 2:08:51  9:50 2:09:30                                Spencer            MA 
 1191 125/197  F4049 LINDSAY MIGALA       44 F  1084   58:33 2:08:54  9:51 2:10:48                                Chelmsford         MA 
 1192 171/210  M4049 CHRISTOPHER MIGALA   46 M  1085   58:32 2:08:54  9:51 2:10:49                                Chelmsford         MA 
 1193 126/197  F4049 TARA GREAVES         45 F   690   57:12 2:08:56  9:51 2:10:31 Colonial Road Runners          Carver             MA 
 1194   6/8    F0119 MARGARET ROBINSON    15 F  1558 1:02:15 2:08:58  9:51 2:10:05                                East Providence    RI 
 1195 172/210  M4049 KOFI DWOMOH          44 M   896   55:23 2:08:58  9:51 2:10:37 Crabbe Chiropractic            Wrentham           MA 
 1196 186/214  M3039 ERICO MATTOS         37 M  1821   55:35 2:08:59  9:51 2:09:42                                Saratoga Springs   NY 
 1197  96/124  F2029 CHRISTINE SCHONDEK   25 F   817   57:11 2:09:00  9:51 2:09:36                                Reading            MA 
 1198  27/53   F6069 ANNE MARCUS          63 F  1648         2:09:01  9:51 2:09:35                                Brookline          MA 
 1199  73/140  F5059 BARBARA KENDALL      59 F  1207   57:54 2:09:02  9:51 2:10:14 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Chelmsford         MA 
 1200 127/197  F4049 MELISSA DEMICHELE    45 F   506         2:09:04  9:51 2:09:56 Wampanoag Road Runners         Canton             MA 
 1201  97/124  F2029 ANGELA SCHONDEK      28 F   406         2:09:08  9:52 2:09:43                                Reading            MA 
 1202  60/85   M6069 MIKE PEREIRA         62 M  1394   56:55 2:09:08  9:52 2:10:47 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Dartmouth          MA 
 1203  74/140  F5059 MAUREEN MCGUIRE      57 F  1833   58:47 2:09:09  9:52 2:10:32                                Avon               CT 
 1204 187/214  M3039 KEVIN BUCKLEY        31 M   803   56:53 2:09:09  9:52 2:10:22                                Randolph           MA 
 1205 173/210  M4049 THOMAS STRACQUALURSI 47 M    18   58:49 2:09:12  9:52 2:09:51 Colonial Road Runners          Leominster         MA 
 1206 138/188  F3039 MICHELLE BURRELL     33 F   755   57:46 2:09:13  9:52 2:09:58                                Medfield           MA 
 1207 128/197  F4049 LARA HARRINGTON      43 F   644   58:24 2:09:16  9:52 2:10:22                                New Bedford        MA 
 1208 129/197  F4049 JULIE FOSTIN         48 F  1440   58:23 2:09:16  9:52 2:10:23                                Fairhaven          MA 
 1209 188/214  M3039 JOSEPH BRITO         38 M   199   58:24 2:09:17  9:52 2:10:23                                New Bedford        MA 
 1210  61/85   M6069 MARK MCINTYRE        67 M   749 1:01:28 2:09:40  9:54 2:11:09                                Nashua             NH 
 1211 174/210  M4049 NILS VAULE           47 M   636   59:22 2:09:41  9:54 2:11:56 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        North Chatham      MA 
 1212 154/188  M5059 TIM DERMODY          55 M   293   55:51 2:09:46  9:55 2:10:35                                Norton             MA 
 1213 130/197  F4049 SARABETH MORRELL     49 F   899   58:20 2:09:47  9:55 2:11:24                                Rochester          MA 
 1214  10/23   M7099 ROBERT KNIGHT        77 M   493   59:55 2:09:49  9:55 2:10:51 NEW ENGLAND 65+ RUNNING CLUB   Hopkinton          NH 
 1215 131/197  F4049 MARCY SARMENTO       40 F   309   56:53 2:09:50  9:55 2:10:48                                South Dartmouth    MA 
 1216  98/124  F2029 BRINKLEY BROWN       23 F   992   59:55 2:09:50  9:55 2:10:51                                Concord            NH 
 1217 132/197  F4049 JEAN GILLIS          47 F  1945         2:09:54  9:55 2:11:07 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS        Uxbridge           MA 
 1218 175/210  M4049 STEVE PAUSZEK        45 M   276 1:02:22 2:09:55  9:55 2:11:48                                Westbrook          CT 
 1219 139/188  F3039 MARGARET SENESE      36 F   564   59:14 2:09:57  9:55 2:10:46                                Arlington          MA 
 1220  62/85   M6069 JOSE RITA            61 M  1190   55:56 2:09:58  9:55 2:10:58                                Acushnet           MA 
 1221  75/140  F5059 JANE VAN HETEREN     50 F  1604 1:00:47 2:10:13  9:57 2:11:26 Colonial Road Runners          Brookline          MA 
 1222 189/214  M3039 KEITH DUBOIS         34 M   460   59:02 2:10:21  9:57 2:11:50                                Acushnet           MA 
 1223 176/210  M4049 TED DONAGHY          41 M  1598 1:03:10 2:10:23  9:57 2:11:48                                Seekonk            MA 
 1224 140/188  F3039 LAUREN BARBOSA       36 F  1386   59:07 2:10:24  9:57 2:11:52                                North Dartmouth    MA 
 1225  28/53   F6069 LUCY LI              60 F  1563   57:40 2:10:24  9:57 2:11:21 Schneider Electric             Acton              MA 
 1226  76/140  F5059 SUZANNE BELLANGER    50 F   682   57:25 2:10:25  9:58 2:11:53 Team Fox                       Marion             MA 
 1227 141/188  F3039 CHRISTINA LACHANCE   35 F  1653 1:01:12 2:10:26  9:58 2:11:39 SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB      Wilmington         MA 
 1228  77/140  F5059 LISA BOTTE           50 F  1525         2:10:27  9:58 2:11:39 SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB      North Billerica    MA 
 1229  29/53   F6069 LEAANNE DOYLE        60 F  1067   58:38 2:10:27  9:58 2:11:00 Colonial Road Runners          Plymouth           MA 
 1230 190/214  M3039 JOSHUA BOTVIN        31 M  1928   58:58 2:10:31  9:58 2:12:46                                New Bedford        MA 
 1231 142/188  F3039 MEGHAN ROGERS        36 F    14   58:17 2:10:33  9:58 2:11:58                                North Dartmouth    MA 
 1232  30/53   F6069 DONNA SARASIN        69 F   274   58:51 2:10:36  9:58 2:11:24 NEW ENGLAND 65+ RUNNING CLUB   Nashua             NH 
 1233  78/140  F5059 LISA REILLY          54 F  1191   58:29 2:10:42  9:59 2:11:59 Gate City Striders             Nashua - Nh        NH 
 1234  31/53   F6069 LORI DUTTON          61 F   323   58:17 2:10:46  9:59 2:11:11                                Franklin           MA 
 1235  79/140  F5059 KATIE COLLINS        57 F    92   58:21 2:10:47  9:59 2:11:44 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Wareham            MA 
 1236 143/188  F3039 LAURA BERNSTEIN      34 F   218   56:48 2:10:56 10:00 2:11:53                                Boston             MA 
 1237 130/141  M2029 ANDREW CORMIER       21 M  1719         2:11:01 10:00 2:12:02                                Templeton          MA 
 1238  63/85   M6069 TOM SIENIEWICZ       62 M  1570   56:07 2:11:08 10:01 2:12:24 Dana Farber Marathon Challenge Cambridge          MA 
 1239  32/53   F6069 LIBBY ISAACSON       66 F   352   59:06 2:11:10 10:01 2:11:44                                Providence         RI 
 1240 177/210  M4049 RICHARD FONG         46 M  1585 1:03:12 2:11:12 10:01 2:13:04 Team Super B                   North Attleboro    MA 
 1241 144/188  F3039 MEAGAN FUERTES       37 F   601   57:44 2:11:14 10:01 2:12:48                                Westport           MA 
 1242 145/188  F3039 ELENA GLASSMAN       35 F  1743   56:07 2:11:18 10:02 2:12:04                                Cambridge          MA 
 1243 178/210  M4049 JOHN STANKIEWICZ     43 M   809   59:00 2:11:23 10:02 2:12:38                                Dedham             MA 
 1244  80/140  F5059 JENNIFER MARTIN      55 F   676 1:00:22 2:11:23 10:02 2:12:06                                Southborough       MA 
 1245  33/53   F6069 SINTHY KOUNLASA      65 F  1202   59:06 2:11:26 10:02 2:12:01 NEW ENGLAND 65+ RUNNING CLUB   Dover              NH 
 1246 155/188  M5059 INIGO JAVALOYES      55 M   855   58:40 2:11:31 10:03 2:12:40 RunnersUp!                     Newton Highlands   MA 
 1247 146/188  F3039 MARIA FERNANDES-DOMI 39 F  1194   59:21 2:11:37 10:03 2:12:54                                Dorchester Center  MA 
 1248 147/188  F3039 HELGA DAROSA         31 F  1150   59:21 2:11:38 10:03 2:12:55                                Quincy             MA 
 1249  64/85   M6069 JAMES SHOPE          67 M   956   55:04 2:11:39 10:03 2:12:12 North Medford Club             Sterling           MA 
 1250  81/140  F5059 RACHEL MATUSZEK      50 F   441   59:49 2:11:40 10:03 2:13:39                                North Dartmouth    MA 
 1251  82/140  F5059 SHIVAUN PACITTO      53 F   448   59:47 2:11:40 10:03 2:13:40                                Blackstone         MA 
 1252 191/214  M3039 JOSHUA CARVALHO      39 M  1459   58:46 2:11:42 10:03 2:13:37 Limit                          New Bedford        MA 
 1253  83/140  F5059 STEPHANIE SILVA      54 F   362   59:29 2:11:45 10:04 2:13:19 Colonial Road Runners          Plymouth           MA 
 1254  65/85   M6069 JOSEPH SULLIVAN      66 M  1403   58:02 2:11:55 10:04 2:14:18                                Cranston           RI 
 1255 148/188  F3039 ALINA SULKALA        36 F   941   59:43 2:11:57 10:05 2:13:41 Wampanoag Road Runners         Kingston           MA 
 1256 149/188  F3039 STEPHANIE SOUZA      32 F  1808 1:01:08 2:12:01 10:05 2:13:42                                Bourne             MA 
 1257 179/210  M4049 NATHANIEL KIZER      41 M   269   57:38 2:12:10 10:05 2:13:33                                Somerset           MA 
 1258  99/124  F2029 KELSEA MILLER        29 F  1430   56:21 2:12:13 10:06 2:12:52                                Brighton           MA 
 1259 156/188  M5059 GREGORY BUCKLEY      56 M   786   59:14 2:12:14 10:06 2:13:29 Colonial Road Runners          Plymouth           MA 
 1260 150/188  F3039 JENNIFER RACINE      38 F   122   58:18 2:12:18 10:06 2:12:55                                New Bedford        MA 
 1261  84/140  F5059 LAURA PISCOPO        53 F  1260 1:00:57 2:12:18 10:06 2:13:18 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Boston             MA 
 1262 157/188  M5059 MARK LADE            54 M  1531 1:01:40 2:12:21 10:06 2:13:54                                Bristol            RI 
 1263  85/140  F5059 MADELEINE MBUYAMBA   55 F   589 1:00:57 2:12:23 10:06 2:14:29                                Bridgewater        MA 
 1264 133/197  F4049 DENISE SCHULTZ       48 F  1173   59:36 2:12:26 10:07 2:13:25 BreakthroughPerformance Coachi Sudbury            MA 
 1265 134/197  F4049 SUSANNA HAMILTON     42 F   170   58:31 2:12:28 10:07 2:13:12                                Cambridge          MA 
 1266 158/188  M5059 CHRISTOPHER HAYWARD  51 M    90 1:01:16 2:12:39 10:08 2:14:27                                Braintree          MA 
 1267 180/210  M4049 DELANO BRUCE         48 M  1083 1:00:19 2:12:42 10:08 2:14:24 CRABBE                         Fairhaven          MA 
 1268 151/188  F3039 SARAH DELANO         31 F  1922 1:00:20 2:12:43 10:08 2:14:25                                Fairhaven          MA 
 1269  34/53   F6069 KAREN DUKE           69 F   778         2:12:45 10:08 2:14:00                                Plymouth           MA 
 1270 152/188  F3039 AMANDA LUND          34 F  1077   49:37 2:12:46 10:08 2:13:28                                Chicago            IL 
 1271 192/214  M3039 JASON MEDEIROS       39 M   410   53:14 2:12:49 10:09 2:13:38                                East Providence    RI 
 1272 135/197  F4049 JENNIFER WHITING     49 F   583         2:12:50 10:09 2:14:14 Team Terry                     Fairhaven          MA 
 1273 136/197  F4049 PEIWEN WU            47 F   497         2:12:50 10:09 2:14:14 Team Terry                     Dartmouth          MA 
 1274 137/197  F4049 LISA CONNORS         49 F  1592 1:00:08 2:13:05 10:10 2:14:13                                Harwich            MA 
 1275 138/197  F4049 EBONY DOWELL         40 F  1894         2:13:08 10:10 2:14:59                                New Bedford        MA 
 1276  35/53   F6069 CHERYL HEALY         65 F   913   59:28 2:13:12 10:10 2:14:06                                Fairhaven          MA 
 1277  36/53   F6069 NANCY DORN           63 F   885   58:00 2:13:15 10:10 2:14:30 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Quechee            VT 
 1278 100/124  F2029 BRIGID T WYNNE       25 F   795 1:01:11 2:13:17 10:11 2:14:11                                Newport            RI 
 1279 153/188  F3039 MEREDITH O'KANE      34 F    68         2:13:19 10:11 2:15:00                                Wareham            MA 
 1280   1/5    F7099 JAN BRETT            72 F  1406   59:44 2:13:20 10:11 2:14:10                                Norwell            MA 
 1281 159/188  M5059 DAVID MARINOFSKY     54 M  1870   59:26 2:13:31 10:12 2:14:42                                Framingham         MA 
 1282 101/124  F2029 JENNIFER HUGHES      24 F   988 1:00:08 2:13:42 10:13 2:15:20                                Rochester          MA 
 1283 160/188  M5059 JAMES BOYLE          50 M  1096   58:16 2:13:43 10:13 2:15:10 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB South Dartmouth    MA 
 1284 181/210  M4049 ALAN CASWEL          42 M  1938 1:01:41 2:13:47 10:13 2:15:03                                Monson             MA 
 1285  37/53   F6069 JENNIFER WYNN        60 F  1503   58:40 2:13:48 10:13 2:14:43 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         Acton              MA 
 1286 182/210  M4049 CHARLES HERMANN      46 M   617   57:13 2:13:52 10:13 2:15:37                                Scituate           MA 
 1287  66/85   M6069 JAMES COFFEY         62 M  1903   59:56 2:13:53 10:13 2:15:37                                Milton             MA 
 1288  67/85   M6069 MICHAEL GRUPP        68 M  1589 1:01:28 2:13:55 10:13 2:15:06                                North Kingstown    RI 
 1289 161/188  M5059 VINCENT HUGHES       59 M   796   58:50 2:13:59 10:14 2:14:52 Highland City Striders         Marlborough        MA 
 1290 154/188  F3039 CHRISTIE GARDNER     36 F   602   58:41 2:14:01 10:14 2:15:35                                North Dartmouth    MA 
 1291  11/23   M7099 RICHARD PAULSEN      78 M   782   59:39 2:14:07 10:14 2:15:12 NEW ENGLAND 65+ RUNNING CLUB   Woburn             MA 
 1292 162/188  M5059 MICHAEL PELLEGRINO   57 M   705 1:00:23 2:14:11 10:15 2:15:15                                Mattapoisett       MA 
 1293  86/140  F5059 REGINA WU            52 F   818   59:54 2:14:11 10:15 2:14:55                                Newton             MA 
 1294 139/197  F4049 AMY CHIARAVALLOTI    41 F  1072 1:00:21 2:14:12 10:15 2:15:28                                Saugus             MA 
 1295  87/140  F5059 SUZANNE ABANY        58 F   421 1:00:24 2:14:13 10:15 2:15:16                                Mansfield          MA 
 1296  68/85   M6069 MICHAEL POMAROLE     66 M  1908         2:14:13 10:15 2:16:03                                Westwood           MA 
 1297 193/214  M3039 KEVIN BARBOSA        36 M  1741   59:08 2:14:13 10:15 2:15:41                                North Dartmouth    MA 
 1298 194/214  M3039 JARED LUCAS          38 M  1104   59:07 2:14:14 10:15 2:15:43                                North Dartmouth    MA 
 1299 140/197  F4049 BETH FEDERICO        44 F  1958 1:01:32 2:14:14 10:15 2:15:48                                Stoughton          MA 
 1300  88/140  F5059 ELIZABETH BLANCHARD  52 F  1577   59:54 2:14:17 10:15 2:16:13 Union Running Club             New Bedford        MA 
 1301 163/188  M5059 WILLIAM BROSSI       53 M  1184 1:00:01 2:14:20 10:15 2:16:09 Falmouth Running Club          Northborough       MA 
 1302   7/8    F0119 BELLA ERINGROS       16 F  1967 1:00:54 2:14:27 10:16 2:15:58                                Arlington          MA 
 1303   8/8    F0119 ROSE LAVIN           15 F  1359 1:00:55 2:14:28 10:16 2:15:59 AHS Half-Marathon Club         Arlington          MA 
 1304 131/141  M2029 ALEX MALENO          21 M  1522   54:07 2:14:42 10:17 2:15:09 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Port Washington    NY 
 1305 102/124  F2029 BETHANY ROCHA        29 F  1679   58:00 2:14:55 10:18 2:15:55                                New Bedford        MA 
 1306 195/214  M3039 ADAM AMUNDSON        37 M  1827         2:14:58 10:18 2:16:07 MyStryde                       Boston             MA 
 1307  89/140  F5059 YANLING ZHANG        56 F  1721 1:00:46 2:15:02 10:19 2:16:29 BEN RUNNING CLUB               Lexington          MA 
 1308 155/188  F3039 MISTY PISANI         36 F    20 1:00:39 2:15:20 10:20 2:17:12                                Randolph           MA 
 1309 132/141  M2029 FRANK NOROSKY        26 M   481   59:14 2:15:22 10:20 2:16:16                                Slatersville       RI 
 1310 164/188  M5059 RICHARD SLACK        50 M   237   57:37 2:15:27 10:21 2:16:24                                Uncasville         CT 
 1311 103/124  F2029 GRACE GAMACHE        23 F    84   59:34 2:15:29 10:21 2:16:53                                South Dartmouth    MA 
 1312 165/188  M5059 JOHN NOROSKY         59 M   480   59:16 2:15:31 10:21 2:16:24                                Groton             CT 
 1313 166/188  M5059 STEVE SUGHRUE        58 M  1455 1:02:56 2:15:33 10:21 2:17:36                                Marion             MA 
 1314  90/140  F5059 HELENE SUGHRUE       54 F  1454 1:02:55 2:15:33 10:21 2:17:36                                Marion             MA 
 1315 104/124  F2029 COURTNEY BAIROS      29 F   780 1:00:57 2:15:40 10:22 2:17:01 Team Terry                     North Dartmouth    MA 
 1316 141/197  F4049 LAURA LAJEWSKI       40 F  1826   59:56 2:15:44 10:22 2:17:17                                Dedham             MA 
 1317  91/140  F5059 KATHLEEN BUCKLEY     57 F   787 1:01:25 2:15:45 10:22 2:16:59 Colonial Road Runners          Plymouth           MA 
 1318 167/188  M5059 DANIEL SOUSA         51 M   846   59:16 2:15:49 10:22 2:16:47                                South Dartmouth    MA 
 1319   2/5    F7099 ALINE KENNEY         73 F  1082 1:01:23 2:15:52 10:22 2:17:10 Gate city striders             Nashua             NH 
 1320  69/85   M6069 JAMES FLANDERS       60 M  1180 1:02:13 2:16:13 10:24 2:17:50                                West Hartford      CT 
 1321 142/197  F4049 ELIZABETH STANKIEWIC 40 F   808   58:59 2:16:15 10:24 2:17:31                                Dedham             MA 
 1322 196/214  M3039 JAKE COUCCI          35 M  1530 1:00:49 2:16:21 10:25 2:17:17                                Raynham            MA 
 1323 143/197  F4049 JACKLINE SCOTT       48 F   816 1:03:55 2:16:33 10:26 2:18:03                                Cumberland         RI 
 1324 105/124  F2029 JENNA BOULEY         28 F  1300   59:43 2:16:37 10:26 2:17:24                                Fall River         MA 
 1325 144/197  F4049 LARAH MCCLAIN        46 F  1460   59:35 2:16:37 10:26 2:17:16                                Buzzards Bay       MA 
 1326 197/214  M3039 DEREK TIAGO          35 M  1302   59:03 2:16:37 10:26 2:18:06                                Marion             MA 
 1327  92/140  F5059 KATHERINE RINK       50 F  1140 1:06:15 2:16:41 10:26 2:17:45                                Acton              MA 
 1328 156/188  F3039 MELISSA GONET        32 F   861 1:00:05 2:17:02 10:28 2:17:32 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford        MA 
 1329  93/140  F5059 REBEKAH CAYLOR       51 F   228 1:04:31 2:17:06 10:28 2:18:05 Colonial Road Runners          Bridgewater        MA 
 1330 145/197  F4049 KALIN BAE            46 F   943   57:03 2:17:09 10:28 2:18:10                                Natick             MA 
 1331 183/210  M4049 RUBEN VILLANUEVA     41 M  1696   59:13 2:17:11 10:29 2:19:03                                New Bedford        MA 
 1332  12/23   M7099 JAMES WALSH          71 M   572 1:04:28 2:17:15 10:29 2:19:47 Lst / 65                       Pembroke           MA 
 1333 146/197  F4049 CARLY GRAHAM         42 F  1064 1:01:40 2:17:16 10:29 2:18:22                                Halifax            MA 
 1334 184/210  M4049 MATTHEW GRAHAM       42 M  1063 1:01:40 2:17:16 10:29 2:18:22                                Halifax            MA 
 1335  94/140  F5059 PAMELA THOMAS        57 F   468 1:03:43 2:17:18 10:29 2:18:26 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Edgartown          MA 
 1336 168/188  M5059 KURT BRIERLY         50 M  1705 1:01:23 2:17:21 10:29 2:18:37                                Newburyport        MA 
 1337 185/210  M4049 BRIEN LANGILL        44 M  1788 1:02:40 2:17:40 10:31 2:18:48                                Hanover            MA 
 1338 157/188  F3039 KAYLA DOYLE          36 F  1661   59:50 2:17:41 10:31 2:18:39 PLAY Arcade                    Fairhaven          MA 
 1339 158/188  F3039 MEGAN PAVAO          35 F  1860 1:01:36 2:17:42 10:31 2:19:08                                Westport           MA 
 1340 186/210  M4049 JOVAN HSU            40 M   327 1:06:59 2:17:44 10:31 2:18:48                                Boston             MA 
 1341 106/124  F2029 LARK PARMALEE        23 F   489 1:04:39 2:17:45 10:31 2:19:41                                Somerville         MA 
 1342 159/188  F3039 KORTNEY MARTIN       37 F  1859 1:01:36 2:17:48 10:31 2:19:14                                Brookfield         MA 
 1343 160/188  F3039 RICHA BENTLEY        38 F   702 1:01:49 2:17:52 10:32 2:19:35                                North Dartmouth    MA 
 1344 147/197  F4049 LESLIE KNIGHT        45 F   240   58:22 2:18:27 10:34 2:19:12                                Maynard            MA 
 1345 169/188  M5059 MATTHEW VON-MASZEWSK 59 M  1760 1:02:17 2:18:31 10:35 2:20:10 Stardog Racing                 Westborough        MA 
 1346 161/188  F3039 CHRISTINA LEDESMA    39 F  1470 1:03:40 2:18:38 10:35 2:20:19                                Braintree          MA 
 1347 198/214  M3039 GUSTAVO LUGO         39 M  1471 1:03:39 2:18:40 10:35 2:20:19                                Braintree          MA 
 1348 148/197  F4049 SANDRA MOREIRA       43 F  1831 1:02:29 2:18:43 10:36 2:19:37                                Fall River         MA 
 1349 162/188  F3039 KATIE PUGSLEY        39 F  1931 1:01:31 2:18:45 10:36 2:20:17                                Braintree          MA 
 1350  70/85   M6069 STEVE PUGSLEY        66 M  1930 1:01:31 2:18:45 10:36 2:20:18                                Braintree          MA 
 1351 187/210  M4049 SHAUN DAYLOR         43 M   354 1:03:07 2:18:55 10:36 2:20:36                                Lakeville          MA 
 1352 163/188  F3039 KATHERINE BRADSHAW   37 F  1395   58:29 2:19:10 10:38 2:20:29 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Hudson             NH 
 1353 188/210  M4049 ERIC TAVARES         46 M  1523   57:48 2:19:25 10:39 2:20:11 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Fall River         MA 
 1354  71/85   M6069 TOM MACKENZIE        66 M   338 1:04:04 2:19:26 10:39 2:20:54                                Plymouth           MA 
 1355 149/197  F4049 COLLEEN VAHEY        43 F    46 1:02:38 2:19:26 10:39 2:20:35                                Buzzards Bay       MA 
 1356 164/188  F3039 ANNEMARIE ALMEIDA    30 F   714 1:00:17 2:19:28 10:39 2:20:38 Herd                           Freetown           MA 
 1357 189/210  M4049 LEE FOX              42 M   869   59:30 2:19:30 10:39 2:20:12 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Pelham             NH 
 1358 150/197  F4049 AMANDA KOECK         44 F  1115 1:03:01 2:19:32 10:39 2:20:54                                Fitchburg          MA 
 1359 199/214  M3039 MICHAEL GRANDFIELD   30 M  1350   54:28 2:19:38 10:40 2:20:25 Team Grandfield                New Bedford        MA 
 1360 151/197  F4049 TRACEY GATTON        46 F  1509 1:01:17 2:19:39 10:40 2:21:06                                Watertown          MA 
 1361  95/140  F5059 TIFFANY COOK         52 F   183 1:04:10 2:19:46 10:40 2:21:18                                Stonington         CT 
 1362 165/188  F3039 MEGAN CLARK          36 F   707   58:27 2:19:52 10:41 2:20:52                                Plymouth           MA 
 1363  38/53   F6069 PATRICIA VERRIER     61 F   523 1:02:54 2:20:06 10:42 2:21:22                                Arlington          MA 
 1364 152/197  F4049 ERINBRIDGET DAYLOR   47 F   355         2:20:33 10:44 2:20:33                                Lakeville          MA 
 1365 133/141  M2029 DREW MARTINS         26 M   167 1:01:12 2:20:36 10:44 2:21:30 Colonial Road Runners          Raynham            MA 
 1366 153/197  F4049 BETHANY WHINNEM      41 F  1323   59:41 2:20:36 10:44 2:21:25                                Marion             MA 
 1367  96/140  F5059 MARGUERITE PAOLINO   53 F  1546 1:02:13 2:20:37 10:44 2:22:04 Hopkinton Running Club         Hopkinton          MA 
 1368   3/5    F7099 JANET KELLY          72 F   227 1:04:41 2:20:38 10:44 2:21:42 Cape Cod Athletic Club         Orleans            MA 
 1369 134/141  M2029 MATTHEW LEDONNE      23 M   501 1:00:58 2:20:42 10:45 2:22:19                                Vineland           NJ 
 1370 107/124  F2029 JESSICA FOLEY        28 F   310 1:03:35 2:21:15 10:47 2:22:20                                Portland           ME 
 1371 170/188  M5059 STEPHEN LEE          58 M   334 1:03:35 2:21:20 10:48 2:22:25                                Falmouth           ME 
 1372 200/214  M3039 DANNY ALBERTO        39 M    40 1:02:22 2:21:27 10:48 2:22:28 Central Mass Striders          New Bedford        MA 
 1373 171/188  M5059 MIKE BATES           56 M  1107   59:04 2:21:28 10:48 2:22:57 Junk Miles Trail Club          Acushnet           MA 
 1374  39/53   F6069 TAMI NADEAU          60 F   196 1:04:08 2:21:32 10:48 2:23:06 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Swansea            MA 
 1375 154/197  F4049 ANDREA SCHUSSLER     45 F   466 1:03:30 2:21:37 10:49 2:23:11                                Mansfield          MA 
 1376 155/197  F4049 HEATHER SPARK        41 F   588   58:55 2:21:39 10:49 2:22:56                                Fairhaven          MA 
 1377 201/214  M3039 MICHAEL GREEN        34 M  1856 1:04:24 2:21:40 10:49 2:23:01 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    South Grafton      MA 
 1378 156/197  F4049 JENNIFER TRAHAN      45 F   827 1:01:43 2:21:41 10:49 2:23:20 Crabbe Chiropractic            New Bedford        MA 
 1379 202/214  M3039 MICHAEL THOMAS       30 M   611 1:06:24 2:21:41 10:49 2:23:13                                Bronx              NY 
 1380 108/124  F2029 ALLIE ODONOGHUE      24 F   479 1:03:54 2:21:42 10:49 2:23:01                                New York           NY 
 1381 166/188  F3039 AMELIA GREEN         30 F  1857 1:04:25 2:21:42 10:49 2:23:01                                South Grafton      MA 
 1382 167/188  F3039 GRACE CHUA           37 F   302   58:26 2:21:47 10:50 2:22:28 Community Running of Boston    Quincy             MA 
 1383  97/140  F5059 CRISTIN SURETTE      55 F   219 1:03:17 2:22:00 10:51 2:23:48                                Braintree          MA 
 1384 190/210  M4049 TIM HOWLAND          42 M  1959   58:34 2:22:00 10:51 2:23:57                                Dartmouth          MA 
 1385  16/18   M0119 COLIN FAHEY          18 M   329   59:32 2:22:08 10:51 2:23:04                                Boston             MA 
 1386  17/18   M0119 RYAN COLE            18 M   677         2:22:08 10:51 2:23:04                                Hanson             MA 
 1387 168/188  F3039 LAUREN WARFIELD      35 F   429   59:47 2:22:10 10:51 2:23:02                                Medway             MA 
 1388  13/23   M7099 MCKENZIE DAVIES      70 M  1201 1:03:34 2:22:11 10:51 2:23:16                                Cobleskill         NY 
 1389  72/85   M6069 MICHAEL FLORIO       61 M   278 1:00:33 2:22:22 10:52 2:23:36 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Mattapoisett       MA 
 1390 109/124  F2029 SARA HETTEL          28 F   999         2:22:30 10:53 2:24:22                                Glens Falls        NY 
 1391  98/140  F5059 KAYO WALSH           50 F  1417 1:03:52 2:22:37 10:53 2:23:53                                Braintree          MA 
 1392 110/124  F2029 SARA BROWN           25 F  1697 1:04:43 2:22:39 10:53 2:23:42                                Baldwinville       MA 
 1393 135/141  M2029 JAMES LANDRY         26 M  1698 1:04:43 2:22:40 10:54 2:23:42                                Baldwinville       MA 
 1394 157/197  F4049 MELISSA BRANCO       40 F  1873 1:03:01 2:22:47 10:54 2:24:08                                New Bedford        MA 
 1395 111/124  F2029 ELIZABETH GAVIN      29 F  1458 1:01:13 2:22:56 10:55 2:23:56                                West Roxbury       MA 
 1396 169/188  F3039 KELLY HAAS           30 F  1240 1:06:58 2:23:03 10:55 2:24:06                                Holliston          MA 
 1397  99/140  F5059 KATHRYN HALL         52 F  1841 1:04:00 2:23:07 10:56 2:24:16                                South Dartmouth    MA 
 1398 100/140  F5059 KIM VANVLAENDEREN    54 F   184 1:03:43 2:23:09 10:56 2:24:41                                Stonington         CT 
 1399 101/140  F5059 MARLENE SABEH        52 F   313 1:03:29 2:23:23 10:57 2:24:38                                Fall River         MA 
 1400                ROBIN BODEAU               1937 1:06:27 2:23:32 10:58 2:25:13 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Fairhaven          MA 
 1401 158/197  F4049 RACHAEL HIGGINS      48 F  1924 1:04:37 2:23:41 10:58 2:25:42                                New Bedford        MA 
 1402 102/140  F5059 NANCY CURRY          53 F  1916 1:04:35 2:23:45 10:59 2:25:48                                New Bedford        MA 
 1403 103/140  F5059 LAURA CARREIRO       58 F   507 1:06:29 2:23:51 10:59 2:25:26                                N Dartmouth        MA 
 1404 191/210  M4049 DANIEL DE ABREU      49 M   422 1:00:44 2:23:54 10:59 2:24:58                                Taunton            MA 
 1405  14/23   M7099 DAVID MARTULA        77 M  1651 1:05:20 2:23:57 10:59 2:25:10 NEW ENGLAND 65+ RUNNING CLUB   Hadley             MA 
 1406 192/210  M4049 THOR AHLANDER        41 M    27         2:24:24 11:01 2:25:50                                Lakeville          MA 
 1407 193/210  M4049 PHILLIP GALLO        40 M  1941 1:05:44 2:24:30 11:02 2:25:50                                Sutton             MA 
 1408   4/5    F7099 JEAN RAINWATER       72 F   229 1:05:19 2:24:31 11:02 2:25:33 RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE OF PROVI Providence         RI 
 1409 112/124  F2029 RACHAEL WOOD         28 F  1918 1:05:49 2:24:35 11:02 2:25:50                                Boston             MA 
 1410 170/188  F3039 LINDSEY PARKER       34 F   181 1:00:49 2:25:01 11:04 2:26:34                                New Bedford        MA 
 1411 104/140  F5059 LAURA BRANCO         54 F   131 1:05:25 2:25:01 11:04 2:26:17                                East Taunton       MA 
 1412 136/141  M2029 ROBERT HOOPER        29 M   182 1:00:49 2:25:01 11:04 2:26:35                                New Bedford        MA 
 1413  73/85   M6069 DAVID LAPLANTE       66 M   298 1:04:40 2:25:02 11:04 2:25:17 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Acushnet           MA 
 1414 203/214  M3039 TIMOTHY MOODY        32 M   728 1:02:53 2:25:02 11:04 2:26:21                                Franklin           MA 
 1415 159/197  F4049 ZOE CRONIN           47 F  1198 1:08:37 2:25:05 11:05 2:26:56                                Arlington          MA 
 1416 160/197  F4049 LILIANA IBARA        43 F  1147 1:08:38 2:25:07 11:05 2:26:56                                Jamaica Plain      MA 
 1417 105/140  F5059 HEATHER VROMAN       50 F   262 1:04:20 2:25:16 11:05 2:26:11                                Shrewsbury         MA 
 1418 106/140  F5059 GAYLE ANTONIOU       56 F  1261 1:04:10 2:25:21 11:06 2:27:11 Melrose Run Club               Stoneham           MA 
 1419 171/188  F3039 MARY BEAUREGARD      34 F   188 1:05:01 2:25:44 11:08 2:27:02                                Marion             MA 
 1420 172/188  F3039 NICHOLE OGILVIE      36 F  1642 1:01:22 2:25:46 11:08 2:26:57 Colonial Road Runners          Raynham            MA 
 1421 161/197  F4049 KELLY FOX            42 F   873 1:05:19 2:25:59 11:09 2:27:22 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Pelham             NH 
 1422  40/53   F6069 SALLY FOWLER         60 F   648 1:07:02 2:26:25 11:11 2:28:15 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS           Essex              MA 
 1423 107/140  F5059 ELLEN LOUGH          56 F  1678 1:06:12 2:26:34 11:11 2:27:32                                Little Compton     RI 
 1424 108/140  F5059 LISA DEMARCO         57 F   412 1:06:14 2:26:47 11:12 2:27:50 Wampanoag Road Runners         Foxboro            MA 
 1425 194/210  M4049 JOE MARINO           40 M   916 1:05:17 2:26:59 11:13 2:28:15 RunnersUp!                     Medford            MA 
 1426  41/53   F6069 CECELIA ROBERTS      62 F   623 1:08:51 2:27:09 11:14 2:28:00 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB North Dartmouth    MA 
 1427 109/140  F5059 JENNIFER BERNAZZANI  50 F  1199 1:07:47 2:27:19 11:15 2:29:03 Wampanoag Road Runners         Plainville         MA 
 1428 162/197  F4049 MARCELA POULIOT      49 F   692 1:04:10 2:27:21 11:15 2:28:42                                Edgartown          MA 
 1429  15/23   M7099 THOMAS MCMAHON       71 M  1671 1:04:21 2:27:26 11:15 2:28:20 NEW ENGLAND 65+ RUNNING CLUB   Lynn               MA 
 1430 163/197  F4049 KATHERINE SEE        40 F   700 1:05:58 2:27:26 11:15 2:29:00                                Mansfield          MA 
 1431 164/197  F4049 EMILY CUNHA          43 F  1178 1:05:40 2:27:36 11:16 2:28:52 Gate City Striders             Merrimack          NH 
 1432 165/197  F4049 CAROLYN SMITH        40 F  1264 1:04:21 2:27:44 11:17 2:29:17 Friends With Slow Paces        Dedham             MA 
 1433  16/23   M7099 PHILIP PIERCE        80 M   462 1:07:10 2:27:52 11:17 2:28:46 NEW ENGLAND 65+ RUNNING CLUB   Falmouth  Maine 04 ME 
 1434 110/140  F5059 JENNIFER HURST       52 F    78 1:05:51 2:27:53 11:18 2:29:11                                Bourne             MA 
 1435 111/140  F5059 VALERIE ANDERSON     54 F  1469 1:04:19 2:28:03 11:18 2:29:15 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    North Chelmsford   MA 
 1436 137/141  M2029 PATRICK SULLIVAN     26 M   867 1:03:11 2:28:04 11:18 2:29:57 Team Super B                   Portland           ME 
 1437 204/214  M3039 BRIAN DUGDALE        38 M  1193 1:03:10 2:28:05 11:18 2:29:59 Team Super B                   Southborough       MA 
 1438 113/124  F2029 CATHERINE SULLIVAN   23 F  1182 1:03:12 2:28:06 11:18 2:29:58 Team Super B                   Providence         RI 
 1439 173/188  F3039 LAURA CLAY           37 F   859         2:28:06 11:18 2:29:59 Greater Framingham             New Bedford        MA 
 1440 112/140  F5059 BETSY HOLLAND        56 F  1141 1:03:21 2:28:10 11:19 2:29:15                                Medford            MA 
 1441 138/141  M2029 MICHAEL DEAN         25 M  1885 1:02:11 2:28:11 11:19 2:29:25                                Acushnet           MA 
 1442 195/210  M4049 DAVID JENNESS        49 M  1864 1:04:07 2:28:20 11:20 2:29:52                                Carver             MA 
 1443 166/197  F4049 SANDRA HUNT          49 F  1439 1:04:23 2:28:21 11:20 2:30:00                                Rochester          MA 
 1444 139/141  M2029 KYLE BRASSEUR        29 M  1625 1:01:53 2:28:28 11:20 2:30:22                                Melrose            MA 
 1445 205/214  M3039 JUSTIN MEDEIROS      34 M    77 1:01:03 2:28:28 11:20 2:30:15                                South Dartmouth    MA 
 1446 172/188  M5059 JAMES HOYE           50 M   368 1:02:33 2:28:42 11:21 2:29:45                                Taunton            MA 
 1447 167/197  F4049 CARYN COULOMBE       48 F  1408 1:02:05 2:28:46 11:22 2:30:13                                Acushnet           MA 
 1448 114/124  F2029 ALEXA PACHECO        26 F   503         2:28:54 11:22 2:30:15                                Manheim            PA 
 1449 168/197  F4049 JENNIFER MARTEL      47 F   567 1:03:54 2:28:56 11:22 2:30:08                                Swansea            MA 
 1450 196/210  M4049 MICHAEL ROBINSON     46 M  1559         2:28:56 11:22 2:30:03                                East Providence    RI 
 1451 173/188  M5059 AARON FULGHAM        50 M   475 1:05:44 2:29:11 11:23 2:30:37                                Boston             MA 
 1452 169/197  F4049 AMY BREEN            49 F   924 1:07:45 2:29:23 11:24 2:30:35 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Dracut             MA 
 1453 115/124  F2029 SHANNON DRONEY       28 F   440 1:03:17 2:29:37 11:25 2:31:07                                Franklin           MA 
 1454 170/197  F4049 JILL ROBERTSON       48 F   826 1:00:40 2:29:52 11:27 2:31:10 Crabbe                         Wareham            MA 
 1455 171/197  F4049 CAROLYN PIPER        45 F  1335 1:08:22 2:29:56 11:27 2:31:40 Colonial Road Runners          Plymouth           MA 
 1456 174/188  M5059 CHRISTOPHER BIRCH    52 M   688 1:01:11 2:29:58 11:27 2:31:49                                Brookline          MA 
 1457  74/85   M6069 WILLIAM REARDON JR   63 M   532 1:09:56 2:30:22 11:29 2:32:06                                Medway             MA 
 1458 206/214  M3039 MICHAEL KUCZENSKI    34 M   251 1:09:30 2:30:23 11:29 2:31:55                                New London         CT 
 1459 175/188  M5059 RICHARD RACINE       59 M   586 1:01:54 2:30:37 11:30 2:31:45 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Fairhaven          MA 
 1460 176/188  M5059 JEFFREY CARVER       57 M   124 1:02:37 2:31:18 11:33 2:31:57                                Uncasville         CT 
 1461 113/140  F5059 KRISTEN MACWILLIAMS  58 F   585 1:07:09 2:31:18 11:33 2:32:44 Gate City Striders             Nashua             NH 
 1462  17/23   M7099 PAUL DONNELLY        73 M    56         2:31:21 11:33 2:32:56                                Somerset           MA 
 1463 114/140  F5059 JENNIFER TEIG VON HO 55 F   802 1:08:04 2:31:21 11:33 2:32:47 Boston Bulldogs Running Club   Brighton           MA 
 1464 197/210  M4049 KEVIN DONNELLY       44 M    57         2:31:22 11:33 2:32:57                                Millville          MA 
 1465 177/188  M5059 MANNY CAMARA         55 M   989         2:31:25 11:34 2:32:48                                Westford           MA 
 1466 116/124  F2029 MONICA ALVES         28 F   388 1:06:49 2:31:25 11:34 2:33:22                                Allston            MA 
 1467 117/124  F2029 EMILY RUSIN          24 F   394         2:31:26 11:34 2:33:22                                Boston             MA 
 1468 198/210  M4049 CHRISTOPHER RONDEAU  49 M  1702 1:04:22 2:31:49 11:36 2:32:09                                Smithfield         RI 
 1469 172/197  F4049 DEBORAH AGUIAR       41 F    26 1:04:38 2:31:52 11:36 2:32:55                                Dartmouth          MA 
 1470 173/197  F4049 LAUREN URBSCHAT      41 F  1333 1:08:40 2:32:01 11:36 2:33:09 Colonial Road Runners          New Bedford        MA 
 1471 178/188  M5059 DAVID GOMES          54 M  1354         2:32:46 11:40 2:34:20 Union Running Club             New Bedford        MA 
 1472 207/214  M3039 JUSTIN DUBOIS        36 M  1854 1:06:12 2:32:56 11:41 2:34:17                                Marion             MA 
 1473 115/140  F5059 KAREN MASSARO        56 F   129 1:07:32 2:33:11 11:42 2:34:39                                Middletown         RI 
 1474 174/197  F4049 AMY MILLER           48 F    87 1:08:03 2:33:14 11:42 2:34:37                                Somerset           MA 
 1475 175/197  F4049 CELESTE WHITEHOUSE   41 F   242 1:08:04 2:33:14 11:42 2:34:37                                Dighton            MA 
 1476  75/85   M6069 ZAFIRIS KONTOULIS    66 M  1502 1:07:39 2:33:29 11:43 2:34:55                                Foxboro            MA 
 1477 118/124  F2029 KATHERINE REYNOLDS   28 F   833 1:08:16 2:33:29 11:43 2:35:35                                Plymouth           MA 
 1478 174/188  F3039 SAMANTHA PAPE        39 F  1338 1:05:50 2:33:30 11:43 2:34:45                                Brighton           MA 
 1479 208/214  M3039 LELAND KELLEY        37 M  1090 1:04:55 2:33:41 11:44 2:35:00                                Northborough       MA 
 1480 116/140  F5059 GRETCHEN LOEBEL      55 F  1556 1:09:01 2:33:42 11:44 2:35:20                                Granby             MA 
 1481  18/23   M7099 STEVEN KAHIAN        74 M  1824 1:05:48 2:34:12 11:46 2:35:05                                Buzzards Bay       MA 
 1482  76/85   M6069 MIKE FITZGERALD      64 M  1822 1:01:06 2:34:16 11:47 2:35:25                                Norwood            MA 
 1483 176/197  F4049 CAROLINE PROULX-LAFR 43 F   213 1:08:06 2:34:50 11:49 2:36:03                                Natic              MA 
 1484 177/197  F4049 STEPHANY COLLAMORE   40 F   255 1:10:55 2:34:53 11:50 2:36:04                                Charlestown        MA 
 1485 178/197  F4049 SANDRA BARBOZA       48 F   647 1:06:20 2:35:03 11:50 2:36:35                                Westport           MA 
 1486 199/210  M4049 GREG FELBER          42 M   257 1:09:29 2:35:06 11:50 2:36:37                                New London         CT 
 1487 117/140  F5059 JOANNE BEDARD        56 F  1134 1:10:09 2:35:06 11:50 2:37:08                                Rutland            MA 
 1488  77/85   M6069 JAMES WOOLER         69 M  1315 1:10:07 2:35:07 11:51 2:36:41                                New Bedford        MA 
 1489 118/140  F5059 MELISSA MCDONALD     57 F    63 1:10:09 2:35:25 11:52 2:37:28                                Rutland            MA 
 1490  42/53   F6069 LINDA LUTHMAN        61 F  1170         2:35:25 11:52 2:37:28                                Worcester          MA 
 1491 209/214  M3039 WILLIAM ROSSI        38 M   254 1:10:44 2:35:46 11:54 2:36:57                                Charlestown        MA 
 1492 179/188  M5059 MARC ROSENBLUM       50 M   456 1:12:27 2:35:50 11:54 2:37:51                                Littleton          MA 
 1493 119/140  F5059 CELINA COSTA         52 F  1736         2:35:53 11:54 2:36:23 CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB         Hyannis            MA 
 1494 180/188  M5059 JOSé RAFAEL SILVEIR 55 M  1790         2:35:53 11:54 2:36:23                                Hyannis            MA 
 1495 210/214  M3039 KEVIN CABRAL         38 M  1501 1:03:28 2:35:55 11:54 2:36:25                                New Bedford        MA 
 1496 120/140  F5059 SUSAN HORRIGAN       53 F  1041 1:10:33 2:36:05 11:55 2:37:22                                Boston             MA 
 1497 121/140  F5059 MARLISSA BRIGGETT    55 F  1040 1:10:35 2:36:05 11:55 2:37:22                                Arlington          MA 
 1498 122/140  F5059 HEIDI NEIPRIS        57 F   333 1:04:44 2:36:22 11:56 2:37:01                                Wrentham           MA 
 1499  78/85   M6069 STEVEN CARREIRO      61 M  1136         2:36:38 11:58 2:38:14                                North Dartmouth    MA 
 1500 175/188  F3039 LENA MELENDEZ        37 F    22 1:05:55 2:36:48 11:58 2:38:39                                New Bedford        MA 
 1501 200/210  M4049 NEIL SOUZA           43 M   613 1:07:10 2:36:56 11:59 2:39:01                                New Bedford        MA 
 1502 123/140  F5059 FILOMENA LEARY       53 F   614 1:07:11 2:36:57 11:59 2:39:01                                Westport           MA 
 1503 211/214  M3039 BRYAN TWOMEY         39 M  1866 1:09:47 2:37:04 12:00 2:38:19                                Norwich            CT 
 1504 179/197  F4049 CAROL MCAVINEW       47 F   881 1:05:51 2:37:05 12:00 2:38:20 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Lowell             MA 
 1505 181/188  M5059 THOMAS CARNEY        54 M   759 1:05:53 2:37:10 12:00 2:39:06                                Hampton Falls      NH 
 1506 212/214  M3039 CRAIG COTE           34 M   109 1:10:10 2:37:14 12:00 2:39:00                                New Bedford        MA 
 1507  43/53   F6069 HOPE HOUSTON         69 F   224 1:10:52 2:37:16 12:00 2:38:23                                Providence         RI 
 1508 180/197  F4049 VALERIE EATTIMO      45 F  1568 1:07:28 2:37:32 12:02 2:38:01                                Franklin           MA 
 1509  19/23   M7099 DAVID SIMMONS        70 M   324 1:11:47 2:37:44 12:03 2:38:44                                New Bedford        MA 
 1510 176/188  F3039 COLLEEN CURRAN       37 F   870 1:11:39 2:37:56 12:03 2:39:19 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Lowell             MA 
 1511 181/197  F4049 SONI TRAN            43 F   860 1:09:32 2:38:06 12:04 2:39:29 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    Chelmsford         MA 
 1512 182/188  M5059 MICHAEL TRIBER       54 M   521 1:09:41 2:38:17 12:05 2:39:23                                Douglas            MA 
 1513  44/53   F6069 SUSAN KARCZ          66 F   650 1:09:02 2:38:18 12:05 2:39:33                                Watertown          MA 
 1514 182/197  F4049 REBECCA MAKI         45 F  1782         2:38:20 12:05 2:39:26 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS        Mendon             MA 
 1515 177/188  F3039 LAUREN FONTAINE      32 F   150 1:07:57 2:38:36 12:07 2:40:28 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Woburn             MA 
 1516 178/188  F3039 BRITNEY SATTERLEE    35 F   364 1:10:32 2:38:48 12:07 2:40:06                                Somerville         MA 
 1517 179/188  F3039 STELA ZALOSHNJA      38 F  1709 1:08:39 2:38:55 12:08 2:40:40                                New Bedford        MA 
 1518 180/188  F3039 KELLY BACHOVCHIN     30 F   494 1:11:35 2:38:58 12:08 2:40:40                                Brighton           MA 
 1519 183/197  F4049 ANNE SMITH           45 F   723 1:07:17 2:39:06 12:09 2:40:28                                Edgartown          MA 
 1520 183/188  M5059 JED NOSAL            51 M   667 1:08:00 2:39:25 12:10 2:40:59                                Milton             MA 
 1521 201/210  M4049 ANDREW FERNANDES     47 M   737 1:10:52 2:39:39 12:11 2:40:32                                Fairhaven          MA 
 1522  45/53   F6069 MARESE BARRY-BELANGE 62 F   374         2:39:42 12:12 2:41:31                                Buzzards Bay       MA 
 1523 202/210  M4049 JEFFREY GREAVES      48 M   674 1:06:25 2:39:49 12:12 2:40:41                                Marysville         MI 
 1524 184/197  F4049 ELIZA MILEY          46 F   655 1:11:04 2:40:01 12:13 2:41:00                                Tiverton           RI 
 1525  46/53   F6069 LISA DIBELLA         62 F  1294 1:09:47 2:40:31 12:15 2:41:41 NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          North Hampton      NH 
 1526 181/188  F3039 KATHLEEN MCILROY     34 F  1127 1:13:42 2:40:33 12:15 2:42:37 Cops for Kids with Cancer      Duxbury            MA 
 1527  20/23   M7099 STEVEN CHILTON       71 M  1887 1:12:33 2:40:43 12:16 2:41:31 HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS       Waltham            MA 
 1528  10/10   TOP3  NEW BEDFORD DEPT. TE    M     1 1:16:13 2:40:43 12:16 2:41:58                                New Bedford        MA 
 1529 124/140  F5059 SUZANNE CLEMENTS     50 F   718 1:09:46 2:40:47 12:17 2:41:57 Wicked Running Club            Salem              MA 
 1530 185/197  F4049 JENIELY GERENA       44 F   834 1:11:33 2:40:52 12:17 2:42:34                                Brookline          MA 
 1531 203/210  M4049 ED MITCHELL          40 M    94         2:40:56 12:17 2:42:22 Hopkinton Running Club         Holliston          MA 
 1532 182/188  F3039 JENNIFER SPARACINO   38 F   149 1:09:46 2:40:59 12:17 2:42:50                                Woburn             MA 
 1533 119/124  F2029 ANA RAQUEL MARTINS   27 F  1352         2:41:20 12:19 2:41:50 PLAY Arcade                    New Bedford        MA 
 1534 120/124  F2029 DANIELLE CHEVALIER   28 F   125 1:09:41 2:41:22 12:19 2:43:21                                Mystic             CT 
 1535 184/188  M5059 TIM CHEVALIER        59 M   299 1:09:43 2:41:23 12:19 2:43:21                                Lebanon            PA 
 1536 125/140  F5059 JEANNINE JENNEY      57 F  1292 1:09:50 2:41:30 12:20 2:43:04 Union Running Club             North Dartmouth    MA 
 1537 186/197  F4049 STEPHANIE FREITAS    42 F  1843 1:14:52 2:41:34 12:20 2:42:36                                Dighton            MA 
 1538  79/85   M6069 STEVE PARROTT        60 M  1533 1:13:25 2:41:37 12:20 2:42:49                                Fall River         MA 
 1539 121/124  F2029 LILLIA ELIASSSON-PAR 29 F  1534 1:13:26 2:41:38 12:20 2:42:49                                Fall River         MA 
 1540  18/18   M0119 SKANDER MILEY        17 M   654 1:06:31 2:41:50 12:21 2:42:50                                Tiverton           RI 
 1541  80/85   M6069 DANNY NADEAU         64 M   192 1:10:25 2:41:56 12:22 2:43:29 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Swansea            MA 
 1542 126/140  F5059 LISA LINDQUIST       52 F  1932 1:11:31 2:41:57 12:22 2:43:30                                Weymouth           MA 
 1543 187/197  F4049 PORTIA DEPINA        40 F   774 1:12:23 2:42:10 12:23 2:44:01                                Wareham            MA 
 1544  81/85   M6069 DAVID CUMMINGS       60 M  1032 1:08:03 2:42:13 12:23 2:44:42 L Street Running Club          South Weymouth     MA 
 1545 204/210  M4049 JESSE MARTIN         41 M  1839 1:03:34 2:42:25 12:24 2:44:09                                New Bedford        MA 
 1546 127/140  F5059 ANNA CARDOZA         52 F  1223 1:13:32 2:42:34 12:25 2:42:53 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Fairhaven          MA 
 1547 128/140  F5059 LISA CERVANTES       56 F    44 1:08:54 2:42:41 12:25 2:43:45                                New Bedford        MA 
 1548 129/140  F5059 SHERRY BROWNE        52 F    31         2:43:00 12:27 2:44:19                                Somersworth        NH 
 1549 130/140  F5059 FATIMA TREMBLAY      59 F   948 1:10:14 2:43:29 12:29 2:45:03 Union Running Club             West Wareham       MA 
 1550 131/140  F5059 VALERIE BASSETT      54 F  1914 1:08:25 2:43:34 12:29 2:45:19                                Westport           MA 
 1551 132/140  F5059 PAULA GAUTHIER       57 F  1036 1:08:25 2:43:34 12:29 2:45:19                                Westport           MA 
 1552 133/140  F5059 DIANE BIRD           55 F   367 1:08:26 2:43:35 12:29 2:45:19                                Westport           MA 
 1553 188/197  F4049 ANNA FERNANDEZ-BUEHR 45 F  1372         2:43:43 12:30 2:45:37                                Boston             MA 
 1554 183/188  F3039 MARLIESE BALLON      35 F   727         2:45:15 12:37 2:47:10                                Lakeville          MA 
 1555  47/53   F6069 PATRICIA JEFFRIES ZU 69 F    62         2:45:36 12:39 2:47:04 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB North Dartmouth    MA 
 1556 189/197  F4049 MELISSA CALLIS       47 F   135 1:15:44 2:45:48 12:40 2:47:11                                Sayville           NY 
 1557 134/140  F5059 SUE HARRINGTON       51 F   463 1:08:28 2:46:03 12:41 2:47:50                                Stoughton          MA 
 1558 205/210  M4049 PETER LEE            49 M  1655 1:16:37 2:46:22 12:42 2:48:02                                Fall River         MA 
 1559 185/188  M5059 STEVEN GRANT         52 M  1431 1:12:42 2:46:32 12:43 2:48:31                                Clinton            MA 
 1560 122/124  F2029 ZOE FERGUSON         26 F  1054         2:47:01 12:45 2:48:57                                Boston             MA 
 1561  82/85   M6069 JOE YERMALOVICH      69 M   838 1:14:44 2:47:03 12:45 2:48:08                                Hamden             CT 
 1562 184/188  F3039 JULI SNEIDER         34 F   469         2:47:12 12:46 2:48:38 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford        MA 
 1563 123/124  F2029 PEYTON BUNKER        24 F   191         2:47:37 12:48 2:49:18 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Middleboro         MA 
 1564 135/140  F5059 JACQUI AMIOTT        53 F   761 1:14:35 2:49:30 12:56 2:51:33                                Marstons Mills     MA 
 1565  48/53   F6069 GAYLE CHATLOSH       62 F   250 1:12:11 2:49:39 12:57 2:50:47                                Concord            MA 
 1566  49/53   F6069 JEAN THUMA           67 F   252 1:12:12 2:49:40 12:57 2:50:48                                Lexington          MA 
 1567 124/124  F2029 MIKAYLA CORREIA      26 F  1948 1:11:56 2:50:13 13:00 2:51:34                                Onset              MA 
 1568 185/188  F3039 KARISSA CONNORS      39 F   666 1:10:46 2:50:18 13:00 2:51:58                                Middleboro         MA 
 1569  83/85   M6069 DOUG USHER           66 M   491 1:09:28 2:50:31 13:01 2:51:23 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS        Upton              MA 
 1570   5/5    F7099 LINDA USHER          73 F   490 1:09:31 2:50:34 13:01 2:51:23 Central Mass Striders          Upton              MA 
 1571  84/85   M6069 RICK ROSENFELD       64 M   281 1:14:32 2:51:01 13:03 2:51:19 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford        MA 
 1572 190/197  F4049 CAROLINE PACHECO     43 F   264         2:51:01 13:03 2:51:52                                Braintree          MA 
 1573 206/210  M4049 THOMAS PACHECO       49 M   284 1:14:05 2:51:01 13:03 2:51:52                                Braintree          MA 
 1574  50/53   F6069 ANNE BROUSSARD       69 F  1111 1:17:05 2:51:20 13:05 2:52:08 NEW ENGLAND 65+ RUNNING CLUB   Durham             NH 
 1575  21/23   M7099 STEPHEN SHARKEY      71 M   171 1:13:32 2:51:50 13:07 2:52:45                                Riverside          RI 
 1576 186/188  F3039 LISA MARTIN-GARLIC   38 F  1830 1:13:35 2:52:25 13:10 2:54:08                                Canastota          NY 
 1577 136/140  F5059 SANDY CESOLINI       56 F   138 1:12:36 2:52:50 13:12 2:54:50 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford        MA 
 1578 187/188  F3039 KERI LEBEAU          37 F  1890 1:10:30 2:53:12 13:13 2:54:59 TEAM OWEN                      Tiverton           RI 
 1579 188/188  F3039 KATHRYN SULLIVAN TRA 30 F  1626 1:15:52 2:53:14 13:14 2:55:08                                Melrose            MA 
 1580 207/210  M4049 DARREN GRANT         46 M   679 1:14:57 2:53:59 13:17 2:55:10                                Walpole            MA 
 1581 137/140  F5059 CHERYL HALL          55 F   910 1:13:18 2:55:45 13:25 2:57:23 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Acushnet           MA 
 1582 138/140  F5059 ROLLANDE GIRARD      58 F    29 1:12:51 2:56:39 13:29 2:57:58                                Verdun             QC 
 1583  22/23   M7099 ERNEST MAILHOT       73 M    28 1:12:52 2:56:41 13:29 2:58:00 French Connection              Verdun             QC 
 1584 186/188  M5059 PETER MIS            59 M   154 1:10:36 2:57:00 13:31 2:58:47 Colonial Road Runners          Berkley            MA 
 1585  85/85   M6069 PAUL NETO            60 M   147 1:10:38 2:57:02 13:31 2:58:49                                Attleboro          MA 
 1586  51/53   F6069 MARY EDDY            61 F   428 1:17:12 2:57:11 13:32 2:59:12 Cape Cod Athletic Club         South Yarmouth     MA 
 1587  52/53   F6069 BEV HOWLAND          65 F   762 1:16:15 2:57:28 13:33 2:58:38                                Rochester          MA 
 1588 213/214  M3039 JONATHAN PARKIN      36 M   419 1:10:51 2:57:58 13:35 2:58:55                                New Bedford        MA 
 1589 208/210  M4049 MATTHEW STAFFORD     49 M   678 1:12:58 2:57:59 13:35 2:59:08 RunnersUp!                     Newton Lower Falls MA 
 1590 191/197  F4049 KELLY GUAY           45 F   673 1:11:08 2:58:06 13:36 2:58:57                                North Falmouth     MA 
 1591 187/188  M5059 GEORGE MIRANDA       56 M   104 1:13:41 3:00:24 13:46 3:01:51 Team Terry                     North Dartmouth    MA 
 1592 188/188  M5059 HYALKER AMARAL       52 M  1668 1:16:15 3:01:55 13:53 3:02:49                                Cambridge          MA 
 1593 140/141  M2029 ROBERT KRUPA         29 M  1004 1:19:15 3:05:36 14:10 3:07:32                                Somerset           MA 
 1594  53/53   F6069 DENISE NOLAN         64 F  1446 1:20:42 3:05:48 14:11 3:07:32 HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS       Boston             MA 
 1595 139/140  F5059 WONDER WOMAN         54 F   657 1:20:27 3:12:06 14:40 3:14:09                                Buzzards Bay       MA 
 1596  23/23   M7099 SEAN ROBBINS         71 M   541 1:22:05 3:24:09 15:35 3:25:54 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Wynantskill        NY 
 1597 214/214  M3039 STEVE VARGO          33 M  1720   37:02                       Mansfield Nordic               Merrimack          NH 
 1598 141/141  M2029 RICHARD DENTON       28 M  1375   43:07                       NOTCH BREWING RUNNERS          Salem              MA 
 1599 192/197  F4049 NICOLE LETOILE       45 F  1183   45:44                       RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE OF PROVI Saunderstown       RI 
 1600 209/210  M4049 NATHAN OSBORNE       41 M   907   49:37                                                      Winthrop           MA 
 1601 210/210  M4049 JOSH SAFDIE          49 M  1220   51:47                       GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Somerville         MA 
 1602 193/197  F4049 MAUREEN DUTRA        46 F   626   57:30                       Team Terry                     South Dartmouth    MA 
 1603 194/197  F4049 KATIE MARCELINO      44 F  1068   57:57                                                      Acushnet           MA 
 1604 195/197  F4049 NICOLE DOWLING       47 F  1215   58:51                       Team Terry                     Mattapoisett       MA 
 1605 196/197  F4049 JENNIFER STEFANIK    45 F   649 1:04:16                       Team Terry                     North Dartmouth    MA 
 1606 140/140  F5059 LESLIE GAMACHE       53 F    86 1:08:27                       SoundRUNNER Racing             South Dartmouth    MA 
 1607 197/197  F4049 CATHY PERRY          46 F  1537 1:16:53                                                      Acushnet           MA