Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Stratham Memorial School Cross Country Meet

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4378/GirlsTeams
                    SAU 16 Cross Country Series Race #1
                         Stratham Memorial School
              September 11, 2019   1.0 Mile     Stratham, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
             Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    47  LINCOLN ST                               (   7:47    38:53   0:36)
=======================================================
  1      4  Eli Cross             1     7:29     5     17  Hazel Surrette        3     8:05
  2      5  Lexi Paterna          1     7:31     6   ( 18) Abigail Riccio        3     8:05
  3     10  Austin Williams       3     7:52     7   ( 32) Kate Kimball          2     8:33
  4     11  Brianna Paterna       1     7:56

  2.    68  STRATHAM                                 (   7:55    39:32   0:47)
=======================================================
  1      7  Lily Lombardi         1     7:33     5     25  Emme Kayes            3     8:20
  2      9  Izzy Madden           1     7:38     6   ( 26) Maeve Roache          3     8:22
  3     13  Isabella Stevens      1     8:00     7   ( 31) Evelynn Johnston      3     8:30
  4     14  Quinn Latimer         3     8:01

  3.    95  NEWFIELDS                                (   8:02    40:10   1:47)
=======================================================
  1      1  Lexy Rogers           1     7:09     5     39  Sophia Fortier        1     8:56
  2      3  Grace McIlroy         1     7:20     6   ( 41) Sarah Page            1     9:00
  3     19  Lily Walker           2     8:06     7   ( 45) Sylvie Kotsonis       2     9:15
  4     33  Amelia Ward           2     8:39

  4.    96  DANVILLE                                 (   8:11    40:52   0:27)
=======================================================
  1     12  Danielle Bates        1     7:57     5     27  Aria Lobao            1     8:24
  2     15  Abby Drislane         1     8:04     6   ( 35) Cori Hysette          1     8:47
  3     20  Anita Scibelli        1     8:10     7   ( 51) Kayla Geary           2     9:59
  4     22  Emily Moberg          1     8:17

  5.   116  SWASEY                                   (   8:17    41:24   1:06)
=======================================================
  1      8  Emma Roeder           1     7:37     5     34  Mya Dinneen           2     8:43
  2     21  Harper Levitsky       1     8:17     6   ( 42) Rosalie Chartier      1     9:03
  3     23  Nora Hanlon           2     8:18     7   ( 44) Rebecca Martin        3     9:06
  4     30  Eleanor Mason         1     8:29



                    SAU 16 Cross Country Series Race #1
                         Stratham Memorial School
              September 11, 2019   1.0 Mile     Stratham, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
             Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  6.   131  NEWMARKET                                (   8:23    41:54   1:19)
=======================================================
  1      6  Cora Davidson         1     7:32     5     37  Sahali Redmond        1     8:51
  2     24  Emma Keniston         1     8:18     6   ( 38) Paige Sweitzer        1     8:52
  3     28  Jada Jaquez           2     8:26     7   ( 40) Ava Zundell           1     8:58
  4     36  Kaie-Lee Edgerly      3     8:47

  7.   172  KENSINGTON                               (   8:50    44:08   2:29)
=======================================================
  1      2  Brady Preneta         2     7:16     5     48  Eliza Holland         2     9:45
  2     29  Jane Soucy            2     8:29     6   ( 49) Eden Soucy            2     9:45
  3     46  Cadence Cirillo       1     9:17     7   ( 50) Olive Lovvik          2     9:50
  4     47  Allie Bavin           3     9:21

  8.   218  POLLARD                                  (   9:42    48:29   2:50)
=======================================================
  1     16  Kasey Fitzgerald      1     8:05     5     54  Brook Whiteside       3    10:55
  2     43  Aubrey Fitzgerald     1     9:03     6   ( 55) Hannah Ahern          3    10:58
  3     52  Kayla Pelletier       1    10:10     7   ( 56) Grace Lampron         3    11:01
  4     53  Brook Quimby          1    10:16