Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Stratham Memorial School Cross Country Meet

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4378/BoysTeams
                    SAU 16 Cross Country Series Race #1
                         Stratham Memorial School
              September 11, 2019   1.0 Mile     Stratham, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
             Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             MALE TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    51  STRATHAM                                 (   7:30    37:28   0:36)
=======================================================
  1      4  Jackson MacDonald     2     7:12     5     21  Colby Flaim           2     7:48
  2      6  Tyler Ream            3     7:19     6   ( 31) Alex De Angelis       2     8:00
  3      9  Beckett Hickey        1     7:33     7   ( 36) Jake Rohloff          1     8:04
  4     11  James Carroll         1     7:36

  2.    56  SWASEY                                   (   7:27    37:12   1:09)
=======================================================
  1      1  Colin Roeder          1     6:35     5     18  Jack Blyth            1     7:44
  2      7  Wesley Otero          3     7:28     6   ( 20) Sam Gibney            2     7:46
  3     13  Akshaj Penumatsa      2     7:41     7   ( 24) Emerson Stover        3     7:51
  4     17  Luke Caron            3     7:44

  3.    60  NEWMARKET                                (   7:30    37:28   0:47)
=======================================================
  1      3  Will Clark            1     7:06     5     25  Jack Richards         1     7:53
  2      5  Nathan Fluet          1     7:16     6   ( 32) Cade Butler           2     8:01
  3      8  Anthony Semprini      1     7:29     7   ( 37) Jake Polzinetti       1     8:05
  4     19  Ben Patrick           2     7:44

  4.   102  LINCOLN ST                               (   7:50    39:06   0:17)
=======================================================
  1     14  Ben Riccio            3     7:42     5     29  Ryan Allard           1     7:59
  2     15  Liam Mazzeo-Colfer    2     7:43     6   ( 30) Jacob Houde           1     8:00
  3     16  Connor Powers         3     7:44     7   ( 33) Teddy Farnham         1     8:02
  4     28  Nolan Engler          1     7:58

  5.   162  DANVILLE                                 (   8:15    41:13   1:50)
=======================================================
  1     10  Josiah Laurencio      1     7:34     5     49  Steven Fatout         3     9:24
  2     27  Jack Bettez           1     7:57     6   ( 51) Joshua Ricker         3    10:31
  3     34  Jett Laurencio        1     8:03     7   ( 52) Colten Butterworth    1    10:36
  4     42  Logan Beaudet         1     8:15

  6.   166  KENSINGTON                               (   8:02    40:07   0:19)
=======================================================
  1     23  Andrew Macek          1     7:49     5     40  Nicholas Costa        1     8:08
  2     26  Wesley Hoffmaster     2     7:55     6   ( 41) Lucas Bazdar          3     8:09
  3     38  Ryder Marchand        3     8:07     7   ( 43) Thomas Graves         3     8:39
  4     39  Ari Lepage            3     8:08




                    SAU 16 Cross Country Series Race #1
                         Stratham Memorial School
              September 11, 2019   1.0 Mile     Stratham, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
             Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             MALE TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


  7.   169  EAST KINGSTON                            (   9:15    46:13   4:16)
=======================================================
  1      2  Colby Orleans         3     7:02     4     53  Ortiz Julien          3    11:09
  2     12  Tillman Callum        3     7:37     5     54  Gannon Jack           3    11:18
  3     48  Courchesne Simone     3     9:07

  8.   192  POLLARD                                  (   8:31    42:34   1:08)
=======================================================
  1     22  Isaac Lee             1     7:48     5     46  Jacob Shaw            2     8:56
  2     35  Noah Chery            3     8:04     6   ( 47) Ethan Ward            1     9:04
  3     44  Tyler Williams        1     8:50     7   ( 50) Cody Therrien         3     9:26
  4     45  Breckin O'Connor      1     8:56