Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Gilford High School Early Bird Cross Country Invitational

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4375/GirlsTeams
         Gilford High School Early Bird Cross Country Invitational
 September 5, 2019             3.1 Miles                      Gilford, NH
           Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            GIRLS TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    28  HOPKINTON                                (  22:22  1:51:46   1:11)
=======================================================
  1      3  Hannah Bennett          21:49     5      9  Anna O'Reilly           23:00
  2      4  Cailey Stockwell        22:04     6   ( 13) Sydney Stockwell        23:37
  3      5  Emma Rothe              22:07     7   ( 14) Clara Locke             23:40
  4      7  Cate Westbrook          22:46

  2.    50  PORTSMOUTH CHRISTIAN                     (  23:07  1:55:34   6:11)
=======================================================
  1      1  Liza Corso              20:59     5     27  Faith Moll              27:10
  2      2  Brianna Malone          21:08     6   ( 35) Bethany Koshy           29:38
  3      8  Ella Malone             22:47     7   ( 40) Kiara Cooper            31:06
  4     12  Lily Kjendal            23:30

  3.    82  NEWMARKET                                (  24:31  2:02:33   1:40)
=======================================================
  1     10  Isabel Pentony          23:19     5     20  Maria Willerer          24:59
  2     16  Hannah Edgerly          24:34     6   ( 25) Amy Benson              26:58
  3     17  Ruth Malone             24:45     7   ( 26) Porter Malone           27:00
  4     19  Isabella Giacomoni      24:56

  4.    95  PLYMOUTH REGIONAL                        (  25:18  2:06:28   3:52)
=======================================================
  1     11  Amanda Daugherty        23:30     5     29  Johnston Valerie        27:22
  2     15  Appalachia Kunz         24:29     6   ( 30) Brianna Therrien        27:25
  3     18  Kaylie Sampson          24:49     7   ( 31) Lydia Marunowski        27:51
  4     22  Corinna Flynn           26:18

  5.   153  MOULTONBOROUGH                           (  27:55  2:19:35   3:10)
=======================================================
  1     24  Sadey Sherkanowski      26:42     4     33  Grace Elliot            27:58
  2     28  Kylie Burkhardt         27:12     5     36  Helen Cotrupi           29:52
  3     32  Erin Hurley             27:51

  6.   161  WINNISQUAM                               (  28:47  2:23:54   9:08)
=======================================================
  1      6  Faith Gosselin          22:23     5     42  Rosalie Slotta          31:31
  2     34  Hannah Swain            28:31     6   ( 43) Nadia Oettingen         37:38
  3     38  Marguerite Parker       30:11
  4     41  Astrid Renaud           31:18

  7.   164  BELMONT                                  (  31:29  2:37:21  19:46)
=======================================================
  1     21  Aurora Couto            25:03     4     39  Hannah Leclair          31:05
  2     23  Alyssa Edgren           26:29     5     44  Isabella Lewis          44:49
  3     37  Mercede McIntyre        29:55