Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

16th Annual Bob and Peg Andrulis Sweetheart Run

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3072/COUPLESRUN
                  *********** RUNNING COUPLES **********

  1. 1:11:38 FIRSTTIMERS                             (  35:49)
==================================================
  1    35:08    273 Tom Molyck           41 M4049       Goshen             CT FIRSTTIMERS                              
  2    36:30    272 Rachel Barger        37 F3039       Goshen             CT FIRSTTIMERS                              

  2. 1:13:50 COUPLES THERAPY                         (  36:55)
==================================================
  1    34:24    142 Tim Henion           36 M3039       Southbury          CT COUPLES THERAPY                          
  2    39:26    143 Jolene Henion        36 F3039       Southbury          CT COUPLES THERAPY                          

  3. 1:21:41 ON CLOUD KOZAK                          (  40:51)
==================================================
  1    37:06     50 Adam Kozak           36 M3039       Morris             CT ON CLOUD KOZAK                           
  2    44:35     49 Chrystal Lodovico    34 F3039       Morris             CT ON CLOUD KOZAK                           

  4. 1:24:27 REDDING HILLTOPPERS                     (  42:14)
==================================================
  1    39:29     65 John McCleary        49 M4049       Redding            CT REDDING HILLTOPPERS                      
  2    44:58     66 Terri McCleary       56 F5059       Redding            CT REDDING HILLTOPPERS                      

  5. 1:24:49 LOVE ON THE ROCKS                       (  42:25)
==================================================
  1    37:05     13 Marie Schweitzer     38 F3039       Kensington         CT LOVE ON THE ROCKS                        
  2    47:44     14 Mike Schweitzer      37 M3039       Kensington         CT LOVE ON THE ROCKS                        

  6. 1:37:08 TEAM BLISS                              (  48:34)
==================================================
  1    48:34     62 Kathleen Sileo       52 F5059       Thomaston          CT TEAM BLISS                               
  2    48:34     61 Richard Sileo        52 M5059       Thomaston          CT TEAM BLISS                               

  7. 1:44:08 JUST FOR FUN                            (  52:04)
==================================================
  1    45:09     45 Frazier Caner        58 M5059       Wilton             CT JUST FOR FUN                             
  2    58:59    205 Bill Mullee          57 M5059       Litchfield         CT JUST FOR FUN                             

  8. 1:47:44 SOLID LOVE                              (  53:52)
==================================================
  1    53:52    101 Brandon Kelly        31 M3039       Wolcott            CT SOLID LOVE                               
  2    53:52    102 Daina Dihlman        33 F3039       Wolcott            CT SOLID LOVE                               

  9. 1:53:08 SPOTTED LOVE                            (  56:34)
==================================================
  1    56:34     43 Stacey Martwinski-Nar  47 F4049       Oakville           CT SPOTTED LOVE                             
  2    56:34     44 Hilary Martwinski-Nar  45 F4049       Oakville           CT SPOTTED LOVE                             

 10. 1:58:08 Team Santoro                            (  59:04)
==================================================
  1    58:19    189 Gary Santoro         59 M5059       Bethlehem          CT Team Santoro                             
  2    59:49    190 Bonnie Santoro       55 F5059       Bethlehem          CT Team Santoro