Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

16th Annual Bob and Peg Andrulis Sweetheart Run

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3072/AWARDS
                    BOB AND PEG ANDRULIS SWEETHEART RUN
                   LOCATION: LITCHFIELD COMMUNITY CENTER
                  421 BANTAM ROAD - LITCHFIELD, CT 06759
                                02/11/2018
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                                      
                                      
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   228 Linda Spooner        43 F4049       Sturbridge         MA   33:34   33:35 
                                      
                                      
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= ======= 
    1     3 Piotr Kostyk         27 M2029       Bethel             CT   29:58   29:59 
                                      
                                      
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   227 Violet Spooner        8 F0114       Sturbridge         MA   46:37   46:42 
    2   156 Lilyana Markavich     8 F0114       Litchfield         CT   47:36   47:42 
    3   226 Paige Spooner        10 F0114       Sturbridge         MA   49:02   49:04 
    4    99 Lauren Lee           11 F0114       Avon               CT   50:13   50:26 
                                      
                                      
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= ======= 
    1    98 Nathaniel Lee         9 M0114       Avon               CT   58:54   59:07 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   230 Anna Ryan            16 F1519       Avon               CT   43:53   44:20 
    2   257 Sarah Dingwell       16 F1519       Bethlehem          CT 1:06:04 1:06:12 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   262 Ej Wilson            16 M1519       Unknown            CT   36:44   36:45 

                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   128 Jackie Birge         29 F2029       Unionville         CT   37:44   37:46 
    2   245 Stacey Raap          25 F2029       Brighton           MA   40:22   40:29 
    3    92 Alicia Bonin         26 F2029       Somers             CT   41:33   41:37 
    4    46 Rose Presby          28 F2029       Stafford Springs   CT   43:44   43:58 
    5   239 Christine Galinski   26 F2029       Somers             CT   46:33   46:49 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   246 Max Rick             26 M2029       Brighton           MA   40:21   40:29 
    2    81 Sean Donahue         26 M2029       Waltham            MA   50:04   50:34 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   266 Sherri Odell         33 F3039       Litchfield         CT   33:47   33:49 
    2    64 Leah Papsin          30 F3039       New Preston        CT   35:58   36:07 
    3    67 Alison Masopust      34 F3039       Morris             CT   35:57   36:07 
    4   272 Rachel Barger        37 F3039       Goshen             CT   36:22   36:30 
    5    13 Marie Schweitzer     38 F3039       Kensington         CT   37:02   37:05 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   279 David Hunt           30 M3039       New Milford        CT   31:15   31:22 
    2    37 Paul Rosenberg       39 M3039       Litchfield         CT   34:03   34:04 
    3   142 Tim Henion           36 M3039       Southbury          CT   34:23   34:24 
    4    50 Adam Kozak           36 M3039       Morris             CT   37:01   37:06 
    5   167 Tom Moore            37 M3039       West Hartford      CT   39:42   40:00 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= ======= 
    1    18 Allison Loiseau      40 F4049       Cheshire           CT   39:58   40:02 
    2   236 Salena Chatman       40 F4049       Middletown         CT   39:54   40:05 
    3   133 Carla Angevine       45 F4049       Cornwall Bridge    CT   41:43   42:02 
    4    78 Erin Simmons         40 F4049       Litchfield         CT   42:08   42:16 
    5    15 Jessica Stewart      44 F4049       Harwinton          CT   44:25   44:33 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   232 Alan Stanwyck        48 M4049       Middletown         CT   31:28   31:28 
    2   100 Peter Lee            42 M4049       Avon               CT   32:45   32:46 
    3   273 Tom Molyck           41 M4049       Goshen             CT   35:03   35:08 
    4   158 Daniel Montgomery    42 M4049       Guilford           CT   36:36   36:37 
    5   282 Bob Davenport        49 M4049       Litchfield         CT   36:51   36:54 

                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= ======= 
    1    42 Katherine Stallfort  57 F5059       Wilton             CT   40:16   40:30 
    2   265 Joyce Allen          56 F5059       Palm Harbor        FL   41:51   42:02 
    3   127 Betsy Johnson        54 F5059       Morris             CT   44:38   44:47 
    4    66 Terri McCleary       56 F5059       Redding            CT   44:44   44:58 
    5   151 Lucy Peto            54 F5059       Wilton             CT   46:26   46:39 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   301 Michael Mail         54 M5059       Litchfield         CT   34:47   34:47 
    2   302 David Capello        54 M5059       Litchfield         CT   35:45   36:01 
    3    35 Andrew Barton        53 M5059       Bristol            CT   37:20   37:22 
    4   103 Frank Gustafson      53 M5059       Woodbury           CT   38:02   38:10 
    5   195 Mark Wawer           58 M5059       Litchfield         CT   39:17   39:22 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   141 Cindy Scannell       60 F6069       Middlebury         CT   45:29   45:39 
    2   250 Katie Modeen         61 F6069       Waterbury          CT   46:28   46:32 
    3   161 Monique Rogers       65 F6069       Washington Depot   CT   46:56   47:05 
    4    87 Maureen Gillis       61 F6069       East Haddam        CT   48:12   48:21 
    5   281 Sheila Anson         61 F6069       Washington         CT           50:38 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   271 John McGrane         61 M6069       Farmington         CT   36:55   36:56 
    2   188 David Hansen         60 M6069       Danbury            CT   38:52   38:58 
    3   254 Bruce Macleod        60 M6069       Northfield         CT   39:57   40:10 
    4   258 Jeff Dingwell        63 M6069       Bethlehem          CT   41:52   41:55 
    5   110 Brent Hawkins        64 M6069       Torrington         CT   44:55   45:15 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   132 Kathleen Scotti      76 F7079       West Hartford      CT 1:10:54 1:11:19 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= ======= 
    1    19 Mark Alvarez         70 M7079       Woodbury           CT   39:06   39:13 
    2   149 Bill Borla           77 M7079       Torrington         CT   40:34   40:39 
    3    69 John Cox             73 M7079       Litchfield         CT   53:49   54:13 
    4    63 John Tindall-Gibson  70 M7079       Litchfield         CT   54:54   55:28 
    5     2 Tom Hartch           76 M7079       South Kent         CT 1:02:46 1:02:51 

                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 100
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= ======= 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 100
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Nettime Guntime    
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= =======