Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

29th Annual Jennifer Tinney Memorial 4th of July Road Race

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4176/1MAWARDS
                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                   29th Annual Jennifer Tinney Memorial
                           4th of July Road Race
                            Boxford, MA, 7/4/19
            For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com


              ********** 1M MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 COLLIN SUTTON        08 BOXFORD         MA    7:27 

             ********** 1M FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 TEAGAN SKULLEY       12 MIDDLETON       MA    7:22 


                       MALE (02 - 08) KIDS CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 COLLIN SUTTON          158 08 BOXFORD         MA    7:27 
    2 KENNY MCCANN           432 08                       8:12 
    3 MATTHEW PARZIALE       166 08 BOXFORD         MA    9:08 


                      FEMALE (02 - 08) KIDS CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 NEVA FROIO             439 08                       9:33 
    2 AVA FORWARD            171 07 BOXFORD         MA   11:35 
    3 OLIVIA CEFALO           94 05 MIDDLETON       MA   11:42 


                       MALE (09 - 12) YOUTH CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 CONOR BUSER            131 12 MIDDLETON       MA    7:46 
    2 CALEB AITCHISON         83 10 TOPSFIELD       MA    8:12 
    3 NATE GREGOIRE-ALLIS    434 09 BOXFORD               8:12 


                      FEMALE (09 - 12) YOUTH CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 TEAGAN SKULLEY         424 12 MIDDLETON       MA    7:22 
    2 ELLA ANDREWS           103 12 BOXFORD         MA    7:51 
    3 SAVANNAH STEVENS       106 11 BOXFORD         MA    7:51 


                       MALE (13 - 15) TEENS CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 MASON DIRKS            135 13 BRENTWOOD       TN    7:33 
    2 JOEY ELLARD            438 13 BOXFORD               7:46 



                      FEMALE (13 - 15) TEENS CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 JENNA LINDSON          429 13 TOPSFIELD       MA   10:53 
    2 MARGARET TURPEL        428 13 TOPSFIELD       MA   10:57 


                       MALE (16 - 18) TEENS CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time


                      FEMALE (16 - 18) TEENS CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time


                       MALE (19 - 39) OPEN CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time


                      FEMALE (19 - 39) OPEN CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time


                      MALE (40 - 99) MASTERS CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 GARRETT MORGAM        4956 41 BOXFORD         MA   10:12 
    2 GARRETT MORGAN         430 41 BOXFORD         MA   10:15 


                     FEMALE (40 - 99) MASTERS CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 JULIE DIRKS            134 45 BRENTWOOD       TN   10:36 
    2 LESLIE BARTLETT        168 50 GILFORD         NH   11:50 
    3 JOYCE BASSETT          142 73 TOPSFIELD       MA   16:09