Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

29th Annual Jennifer Tinney Memorial 4th of July Road Race

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4176/2HALFAWARDS
                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                   29th Annual Jennifer Tinney Memorial
                           4th of July Road Race
                            Boxford, MA, 7/4/19
            For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com


              ********** 25 MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 JOSH CHADWICK        17 BOXFORD         MA   16:04 

             ********** 25 FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 AUA NOLAN            10 MIDDLETON       MA   19:43 


                       MALE (1 - 19) TEENS CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 JOSH CHADWICK           25 17 BOXFORD         MA   16:04 
    2 JIMMY ELLARD          4957 15 BOXFORD         MA   17:43 
    3 HUNTER ROSSI          4947 12 BOXFORD         MA   18:26 


                      FEMALE (1 - 19) TEENS CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 AUA NOLAN             4934 10 MIDDLETON       MA   19:43 
    2 TAITUM SCHAAP         4910 15 SALEM           OR   19:44 
    3 KENDALL SKULLEY        113 14 MIDDLETON       MA   20:13 


                     MALE (20 - 29) TWENTIES CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time


                    FEMALE (20 - 29) TWENTIES CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time


                     MALE (30 - 39) THIRTIES CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 MATT VALLI            4927 31 KINGSTON        NH   16:25 
    2 SCOTT MCBURNEY          20 36 WILTON          CT   23:20 
    3 TONY KUPPERSMITH      4965 37 ANNAPOLIS       MD   24:56 



                    FEMALE (30 - 39) THIRTIES CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 CAROLINE MCBURNEY       19 36 WILTON          CT   21:30 
    2 HILARY KUPERSMITH     4966 36 ANNAPOLIS       MD   24:56 
    3 CHRISTY MORLEY           8 36 TOPSFIELD       MA   31:20 


                      MALE (40 - 49) FORTIES CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 JEFFREY EMIG           164 45 BOXFORD         MA   18:50 
    2 BRIAN SCHAAP            75 47 BOXFORD         MA   19:53 
    3 JUAN RAVE               64 49 BOXFORD         MA   22:11 


                     FEMALE (40 - 49) FORTIES CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 NICOLE GREGIORE-ALLI  4944 41 BOXFORD         MA   20:51 
    2 BROOKE SKULLEY         112 47 MIDDLETON       MA   22:43 
    3 JENNIFER CEFALO         93 41 MIDDLETON       MA   23:08 


                      MALE (50 - 59) FIFTIES CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 DAVID THOMSON          143 59 BOXFORD         MA   24:46 
    2 SCOTT JOHNSON         4953 54 GROVELAND       MA   26:07 
    3 MARC ARONSON            97 56 BOXFORD         MA   27:55 


                     FEMALE (50 - 59) FIFTIES CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 JENNIFER DZIADOSZ      104 51 BOXFORD         MA   20:53 
    2 DONNA GALLUCCI         101 52 BOXFORD         MA   22:52 
    3 JONI JOHNSON          4954 54 GROVELAND       MA   24:29 


                      MALE (60 - 99) SIXTIES CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 ANDREW OBER             40 66 BOXFORD         MA   26:55 
    2 MICHAEL CASSIDY         70 79 TOPSFIELD       MA   31:59 


                     FEMALE (60 - 99) SIXTIES CATEGORY

Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 GOWINA GOODHUE        4911 68 BOXFORD         MA   26:49 
    2 LILY SCHULTZ          4913 66 TOPSFIELD       MA   27:04