Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Spring Fling 10 Hour Trail Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
run
F0000
M0000
X0000
Division Results for the run / M0000
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Div
City
St
Laps
Dist
Time
63
1
Dave
Gilbert
M0000
Tinton Falls
NJ
15
47.60
9:33:54
71
2
Tobias
Tello
M0000
Cheshire
CT
15
47.60
9:53:30
28
4
Tony
Didomizio
M0000
Rocky Hill
CT
14
44.20
9:25:42
112
5
Joshua
Alabre
M0000
Hartford
CT
14
44.20
9:26:01
81
6
Ryan
Danby
M0000
Old Saybrook
CT
14
44.20
9:28:27
56
7
Justin
Curreri
M0000
Glastonbury
CT
14
44.20
9:40:37
19
8
Donovan
Lee
M0000
Avon
CT
13
40.80
9:18:23
150
9
Art
Byram
M0000
Glastonbury
CT
13
40.80
9:18:46
35
11
Robert
Nelson
M0000
Gales Ferry
CT
13
40.80
9:28:52
115
12
David
Radcliffe
M0000
Hamden
CT
13
40.80
9:41:41
59
13
Howie
Breinan
M0000
Manchester
CT
13
40.80
9:43:37
37
14
Samuel
Dybdahl
M0000
Manchester
CT
12
37.40
7:48:14
49
15
Mike
Deangelo
M0000
Southington
CT
12
37.40
9:47:26
109
17
Eric
Wester
M0000
Glastonbury
CT
11
34.00
7:32:58
105
18
Eric
Schulman
M0000
Putnam
CT
11
34.00
7:52:17
91
20
Frank
AngelilloJr
M0000
Southington
CT
11
34.00
8:30:24
61
21
Travis
Biega
M0000
Wallingford
CT
11
34.00
8:51:16
74
23
Robert
Pasuth
M0000
Oxford
CT
11
34.00
9:18:02
76
26
Mike
Feinberg
M0000
North Haven
CT
11
34.00
9:45:49
119
27
Brendan
Atkins
M0000
Old Lyme
CT
10
30.60
4:55:51
90
29
Alex
Angelillo
M0000
Medford
MA
10
30.60
7:38:57
21
30
Dave
Lindstrom
M0000
Wolcott
CT
10
30.60
7:43:16
96
31
Matthew
Reinhardt
M0000
Glastonbury
CT
10
30.60
7:56:40
15
32
Jonathan
Wilson
M0000
West Hartford
CT
10
30.60
8:15:25
84
36
Christopher
Biase
M0000
East Haddam
CT
10
30.60
9:14:22
130
40
John
Zvonek
M0000
Wallingford
CT
10
30.60
9:46:49
24
41
Mark
McCarty
M0000
Windsor
CT
9
27.20
5:37:53
80
42
Paul
Dzurec
M0000
Stonington
CT
9
27.20
6:54:41
102
44
Michael
Rickaby
M0000
West Hartford
CT
9
27.20
7:13:38
121
46
Tim
Connors
M0000
Glastonbury
CT
9
27.20
8:55:00
70
48
Enrique
Tello
M0000
Cheshire
CT
9
27.20
9:45:23
50
49
Sean
Abercrombie
M0000
Southington
CT
8
23.80
6:02:20
12
50
Bradley
Pellissier
M0000
Somers
CT
8
23.80
6:15:29
129
51
Erik
Setterberg
M0000
Middletown
CT
8
23.80
6:53:36
45
52
Edward
Rudman
M0000
Rocky Hill
CT
8
23.80
7:48:57
64
53
Thomas
Paulius
M0000
West Hartford
CT
7
20.40
4:40:49
6
59
Todd
Busha
M0000
Plantsville
CT
6
17.00
3:40:38
55
60
Chris
Snow
M0000
Belchertown
MA
6
17.00
3:47:54
104
61
Sundar
Varadarajan
M0000
Ellington
CT
6
17.00
4:04:11
107
64
Kyle
Abraham
M0000
New Britain
CT
6
17.00
5:07:23
14
65
David
Schreiter
M0000
Lebanon
CT
6
17.00
5:21:41
124
68
Josh
Hnatiuk
M0000
Stafford Springs
CT
6
17.00
5:37:06
36
71
Anthony
PaolinoIII
M0000
East Greenwich
RI
6
17.00
6:28:37
89
72
Scott
Prestileo
M0000
Madison
CT
5
13.60
3:11:29
11
73
Brad
Magyar
M0000
West Hartford
CT
5
13.60
3:13:59
125
74
Shankar
Subramani
M0000
Ellington
CT
5
13.60
3:36:28
3
76
Michael
Taricani
M0000
Canton
CT
5
13.60
4:24:53
116
81
Kevin
Pigeon
M0000
Windsor
CT
4
10.20
1:58:23
20
83
Brian
Glenn
M0000
Middletown
CT
4
10.20
2:27:39
53
87
Kevin
Goyen
M0000
East Hampton
CT
4
10.20
3:13:42
67
91
Evan
Lionberger
M0000
Glastonbury
CT
4
10.20
4:32:59
122
95
James
Jean
M0000
Farmington
CT
3
6.80
1:03:42
114
97
Daniel
Field
M0000
Meriden
CT
3
6.80
1:35:08
38
108
Shane
Kegler
M0000
Windham
CT
2
3.40
43:06
72
110
Maximilian
Tello
M0000
Cheshire
CT
2
3.40
1:19:41
93
112
Ron
MBurgess
M0000
Meriden
CT
2
3.40
1:27:39
69
114
Marshall
Lionberger
M0000
Glastonbury
CT
2
3.40
3:25:20
16
116
Gregory
Kaether
M0000
Oxford
CT
1
0.00
9:59:38
2
117
Luke
Snyder
M0000
South Glastonbury
CT
1
0.00
9:59:38
<<First
<Prev
Next >