Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Spring Fling 10 Hour Trail Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
run
F0000
M0000
X0000
Division Results for the run / F0000
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Div
City
St
Laps
Dist
Time
7
3
Clorice
Reinhardt
F0000
New Haven
CT
14
44.20
9:19:28
8
10
Rachel
Spurrier
F0000
West Hartford
CT
13
40.80
9:19:07
42
16
Wesley
Marsh
F0000
Lake Placid
NY
12
37.40
9:53:06
23
22
Hillary
McCarty
F0000
Windsor
CT
11
34.00
9:13:38
22
24
Kristen
Amick
F0000
East Lyme
CT
11
34.00
9:28:41
58
25
Chelsea
Curreri
F0000
Glastonbury
CT
11
34.00
9:37:53
94
28
Jessica
Crandall
F0000
Berlin
CT
10
30.60
6:08:59
27
33
Sharon
Czako
F0000
Plainville
CT
10
30.60
8:41:10
127
34
Wendy
Simas
F0000
Seekonk
MA
10
30.60
9:08:48
66
35
Lucia
Smith
F0000
Stratford
CT
10
30.60
9:13:33
82
37
Lauren
Griffin
F0000
Marlborough
CT
10
30.60
9:17:09
18
38
Sandy
Bartell
F0000
Wallingford
CT
10
30.60
9:23:49
47
39
Kristen
Curley
F0000
Southington
CT
10
30.60
9:39:14
33
43
Sarah
Pisani
F0000
Cheshire
CT
9
27.20
6:54:50
29
45
Liz
Gagnon
F0000
Middletown
CT
9
27.20
8:23:43
43
47
Angela
Heidgerd
F0000
Southington
CT
9
27.20
9:40:36
79
54
Caitlin
Roston
F0000
Ashford
CT
7
20.40
4:52:27
149
55
Jamie
McCusker
F0000
Burlington
CT
7
20.40
5:04:34
1
56
Christina
Chin-Hing
F0000
South Glastonbury
CT
7
20.40
5:44:40
83
57
Katie
Emery
F0000
Belmont
NC
7
20.40
6:48:44
31
58
Lee
AnneZarger
F0000
New Milford
CT
7
20.40
8:41:18
32
62
Sarah
Ferrero
F0000
Berlin
CT
6
17.00
4:29:16
99
63
Alice
Figueroa
F0000
Simsbury
CT
6
17.00
4:56:55
73
66
Michele
DelVentoBarrows
F0000
Seymour
CT
6
17.00
5:22:34
118
67
Lani
Ralston
F0000
Farmington
CT
6
17.00
5:36:56
87
69
Kelly
Pinney
F0000
Farmington
CT
6
17.00
5:37:32
77
70
Beth
Haydu
F0000
East Hampton
CT
6
17.00
6:19:58
120
75
Kathryn
Stoker
F0000
Norwalk
CT
5
13.60
3:39:02
123
77
Nicole
McKay
F0000
Bozrah
CT
5
13.60
4:34:30
86
78
Sharon
Spinelli
F0000
Plainville
CT
5
13.60
4:48:26
13
79
Jessica
Schreiter
F0000
Lebanon
CT
5
13.60
5:21:41
62
80
Stephanie
Meissner
F0000
Windsor
CT
4
10.20
1:58:16
60
82
Becky
Salerni
F0000
Avon
CT
4
10.20
2:25:38
54
84
Lee
Terault
F0000
Belchertown
MA
4
10.20
2:28:45
9
85
Angela
Degrassi
F0000
Meriden
CT
4
10.20
2:37:37
46
86
Sharon
Speranza
F0000
West Hartford
CT
4
10.20
2:44:29
39
88
Gretchen
Wetzel
F0000
Griswold
CT
4
10.20
3:15:22
113
89
Kristina
Kosnoff
F0000
Meriden
CT
4
10.20
3:28:58
30
90
Charlotte
Hillery
F0000
West Hartford
CT
4
10.20
3:36:05
132
92
Jennifer
Kelley
F0000
East Hampton
CT
4
10.20
5:31:09
5
93
Sue
Meadows
F0000
Meriden
CT
4
10.20
8:01:33
52
94
Kris
Larsen
F0000
West Hartford
CT
4
10.20
9:53:52
126
96
Karen
Stuck
F0000
South Windsor
CT
3
6.80
1:33:58
44
98
Megan
Thompson
F0000
Mansfield Depot
CT
3
6.80
1:37:13
103
99
Angela
Hellwig
F0000
Middletown
CT
3
6.80
1:51:54
111
100
Linda
Lentini
F0000
Plainville
CT
3
6.80
1:53:02
110
101
Chiara
Ramos
F0000
Plainville
CT
3
6.80
1:53:03
98
102
Charmaine
Arena
F0000
Simsbury
CT
3
6.80
1:53:44
88
103
Sarah
Burdacki
F0000
Middletown
CT
3
6.80
2:00:56
40
104
Jennifer
Decker
F0000
Farmington
CT
3
6.80
2:11:28
10
105
Jenni
Thompson
F0000
Southington
CT
3
6.80
2:11:28
17
106
Jennifer
Case
F0000
Stamford
CT
3
6.80
2:47:22
34
107
Elizabeth
Gurekovich
F0000
Berlin
CT
3
6.80
6:39:20
95
109
Johanna
Morton
F0000
Harwinton
CT
2
3.40
1:19:28
92
111
Tanisha
Sullivan
F0000
East Hartford
CT
2
3.40
1:27:37
68
113
Sierra
Lionberger
F0000
Glastonbury
CT
2
3.40
3:21:46
128
115
Marie
Haguel
F0000
Avon
CT
2
3.40
3:46:06
<<First
<Prev
Next >