Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Winter Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02x8K
Week02x5K
Week03
Week04x5K
Week04x1212
Week06
Week05
Week07x1M
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week10 / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
208
10
Jill
Lohmeier
53
F
ACTON
MA
F5059
1
23:36
7:36
206
17
Lisa
Jarek
50
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
2
24:45
7:58
159
23
Jeanne
Hogan
53
F
SCITUATE
MA
F5059
3
25:26
8:12
215
34
Kathleen
Kirleis
53
F
JAMAICA PLAIN
MA
F5059
4
27:16
8:47
70
44
Barbara
Kendall
58
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
5
27:42
8:55
231
64
Kimberly
Gaboriault
50
F
GROTON
MA
F5059
6
29:07
9:23
33
65
Patty
Porter
57
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
7
29:09
9:23
32
71
Amy
Berger
54
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
8
29:27
9:29
34
73
Angel
Richmond
51
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
9
29:44
9:35
140
83
Cherie
Monahan
51
F
METHUEN
MA
F5059
10
31:00
9:59
41
91
Robin
Cain
56
F
WOBURN
MA
F5059
11
31:41
10:12
147
92
Dawn
Roberts
54
F
WILMINGTON
MA
F5059
12
31:44
10:13
163
93
Deborah
O'Dowd
50
F
MAYNARD
MA
F5059
13
31:48
10:15
183
95
Erin
Tasiopoulos
55
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
14
32:02
10:19
224
100
Maureen
FeyreFebonio
59
F
PELHAM
MA
F5059
15
32:55
10:36
83
101
Annette
Casco
58
F
BOLTON
MA
F5059
16
32:56
10:37
18
106
Linda
Gilbreth
54
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
17
33:21
10:45
54
108
Liana
Henry
52
F
BEDFORD
MA
F5059
18
33:37
10:50
65
114
Beth
Siepmann
50
F
NEW EGYPT
NJ
F5059
19
33:52
10:55
136
123
Maureen
Kelly
55
F
SAN ANTONIO
TX
F5059
20
35:54
11:34
11
131
Lisa
Jackson
55
F
HUDSON
NH
F5059
21
39:02
12:34
125
132
Lori
Canavan
58
F
CARLISLE
MA
F5059
22
39:22
12:41
76
134
Peg
Bastien
55
F
WARNER
NH
F5059
23
39:58
12:52
121
139
Kara
Haas
50
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
24
41:05
13:14
99
141
Kathy
Denis
59
F
YORK
ME
F5059
25
41:49
13:28
58
145
Patricia
Makrianis
59
F
TOWNSEND
MA
F5059
26
43:48
14:06
156
147
Jackie
Gagnon
57
F
WRENTHAM
MA
F5059
27
44:02
14:11
122
154
Barbara
Brodeur
56
F
TYNGSBORO
MA
F5059
28
45:12
14:33
40
157
Mary
Hudon
58
F
GEORGETOWN
MA
F5059
29
46:55
15:07
207
158
Lena
Carton
51
F
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
IL
F5059
30
47:00
15:08
195
162
Melissa
Poliquin
52
F
PORTSMOUTH
NH
F5059
31
48:07
15:30
168
168
Deanna
Jennings
51
F
SOUTH YARMOUTH
MA
F5059
32
50:00
16:06
14
173
Denise
Robbins
54
F
SALEM
NH
F5059
33
54:13
17:28
5
185
Tisma
Juett
51
F
DUBLIN
OH
F5059
34
1:07:10
21:38
230
188
Wendy
Stanick
54
F
LANCASTER
MA
F5059
35
1:31:05
29:20
<<First
<Prev
Next >