Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Winter Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02x8K
Week02x5K
Week03
Week04x5K
Week04x1212
Week06
Week05
Week07x1M
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week08 / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
24
7
Melissa
Delrossi
42
F
HARVARD
MA
F4049
1
22:35
7:17
197
17
Sarah
Cullen
40
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
2
24:51
8:00
116
19
Julie
Fialkow
40
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
3
24:59
8:03
64
22
Susan
Stempek
42
F
ANDOVER
MA
F4049
4
25:11
8:07
67
23
Sara
Aliperti
44
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
5
25:15
8:08
95
27
Nia
Benoit
42
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
6
25:41
8:16
177
33
Sarah
Ladd
41
F
BOXFORD
MA
F4049
7
26:10
8:26
47
34
Karyn
Clarke
46
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
F4049
8
26:14
8:27
49
37
Rachel
Hatch
49
F
BOLTON
MA
F4049
9
26:41
8:36
43
39
Karen
Girouard
43
F
NORTH BILLERICA
MA
F4049
10
26:53
8:40
35
41
Jessica
Smith
48
F
BELMONT
MA
F4049
11
26:56
8:41
4
45
Zoe
Cronin
45
F
ARLINGTON
MA
F4049
12
27:11
8:45
10
47
Emily
Collins
43
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
13
27:25
8:50
226
49
Traci
Joy
44
F
NASHUA
NH
F4049
14
27:45
8:56
44
51
Sara
Carr
41
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
15
27:47
8:57
48
52
Kristen
O'Rourke
49
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
16
27:47
8:57
174
53
Deborah
Darlington
45
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
17
27:48
8:57
3
61
Tammy
McIntyre
42
F
SPARKS
NV
F4049
18
28:15
9:06
233
65
Dina
Scarpelli
48
F
MEDFORD
MA
F4049
19
28:32
9:12
201
70
Tara
Camara
42
F
ATTLEBORO
MA
F4049
20
28:38
9:13
81
72
Heather
Roy
43
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
21
28:47
9:16
79
73
Kristin
Hort
40
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
22
28:52
9:18
118
74
Jennifer
Smagula
43
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
23
28:52
9:18
157
78
Dawn
Wilson
45
F
AYER
MA
F4049
24
29:10
9:24
187
85
Jen
Hilinski
49
F
WALLINGFORD
CT
F4049
25
29:28
9:30
217
86
Beth
Blackketter
49
F
GROTON
MA
F4049
26
29:50
9:37
57
90
Gretchen
Kalish
44
F
NEWBURYPORT
MA
F4049
27
30:01
9:40
132
99
Carrie
Pizette
45
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
28
30:48
9:55
143
101
Julia
Giannotti
43
F
NORTH BILLERICA
MA
F4049
29
31:01
9:59
38
103
Wendy
Briggs
40
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
30
31:11
10:03
189
112
Stacey
Polechio
43
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
31
32:02
10:19
80
113
Valerie
Flores
44
F
BERWICK
ME
F4049
32
32:19
10:25
73
115
Kelly
Doherty
42
F
CONCORD
MA
F4049
33
32:40
10:31
25
116
Karen
Tuxbury
43
F
WEST GREENWICH
RI
F4049
34
32:48
10:34
102
117
Kathrine
Russell
45
F
WAKEFIELD
RI
F4049
35
33:07
10:40
100
120
Kris
Gorman
47
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
36
33:33
10:48
86
121
Emily
Thompson
44
F
HOPEDALE
MA
F4049
37
33:35
10:49
17
127
Kerry
Jenness
49
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
38
34:31
11:07
236
128
Pattie
Mercier
46
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
39
34:42
11:11
235
130
Kerrie
Dhanani
46
F
ROUND ROCK
TX
F4049
40
34:53
11:14
167
131
Katja
Gerhardt
48
F
WATERTOWN
MA
F4049
41
35:12
11:20
185
132
Cathie
Feeney
49
F
GLASTONBURY
CT
F4049
42
35:19
11:23
92
134
Heather
Hasz
47
F
AYER
MA
F4049
43
35:49
11:32
29
139
Carol
McAvinew
45
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
44
36:28
11:45
131
141
Karyn
Crouthamel
44
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F4049
45
36:58
11:54
193
147
Vera
Ranalli
48
F
BOXBOROUGH
MA
F4049
46
37:26
12:03
120
157
Amy
Hanson
47
F
IPSWICH
MA
F4049
47
39:56
12:52
93
160
Amanda
McGranahan
42
F
FOXBORO
MA
F4049
48
40:31
13:03
117
166
Alice
Vacirca
40
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
49
42:36
13:43
227
179
Kymberleigh
Lamson
43
F
WILMINGTON
MA
F4049
50
46:32
14:59
88
183
Christine
Lord
44
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
51
47:13
15:12
46
186
Renee
Dodge
44
F
BERWICK
ME
F4049
52
47:50
15:24
87
187
Erin
Gerardi
45
F
LAWRENCE
MA
F4049
53
50:09
16:09
16
198
Megan
Burns
41
F
ARLINGTON
MA
F4049
54
53:50
17:20
9
201
Valerie
Rice
47
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
55
57:47
18:36
151
205
Jennifer
Strauss
42
F
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
F4049
56
1:05:00
20:56
<<First
<Prev
Next >